12. 1. 2022

1.Futsal liga - Ročník 2021/2022


16. kolo  


Helas Brno - AC Sparta Praha 17 7 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (7,9), Šenkýř Petr (8,2), Kabeláč Martin Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 277 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 5. Mužík Jiří (Cupák David), 11. Svoboda Milan (Šarkózy Ivan), 28. Matejov Pavol (Šarkózy Ivan), 31. Svoboda Milan (Mužík Jiří), 36. Cupák David, 38. Špička Zbyněk (Kamenský Vojtěch), 39. Klímek Václav - 34. Angellott-Caro Garces (Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra)
ŽK: Cupák David, Šarkózy Ivan - Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Angellott-Caro Garces, Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra
Helas Brno: Klímek Václav, Pavliš David, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub, Presl David, Cupák Vojtěch, Kamenský Vojtěch, Špička Zbyněk, Mužík Jiří, Havrda Filip, Doubravský Bohumír, Matejov Pavol Trenér: Galia Tomáš
AC Sparta Praha 17: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Mykytjuk Andrej, Hrabák Martin, Lukšija Tarik, Angellott-Caro Garces, Plánička Tomáš, Hora Martin, Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra, Fejzullahi Arton, Plecitý Pavel Trenér: Simitči Beni

Interobal Plzeň - FTZS Liberec 12 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,3), Cílek Martin (8,3), Špindlerová Zuzana Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 230 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 1. Vnuk Tomáš (Buchta Tomáš), 6. Holý Michal (Němec Lukáš), 15. Holý Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 22. Buchta Tomáš (Holý Michal), 24. Němec Lukáš, 25. Vnuk Tomáš (Rešetár Lukáš), 29. Seidler Michal (Künstner Dušan), 31. Seidler Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 32. Buchta Tomáš (Rešetár Lukáš), 36. Seidler Michal (Luhový Jakub), 39. Holý Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 40. Buchta Tomáš (Vnuk Tomáš)
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Vahala Ondřej, Luhový Jakub, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Vnuk Tomáš, Holý Michal, Zdráhal Martin, Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan, Štrajt Michal Trenér: Kopecký Marek
FTZS Liberec: Dlask Jakub, Bína Pavel, Knobloch Adam, Kazda Matyáš, Díl Jan, Baláž Pavel, Benek Aleš, Janouš Kamil, Vobořil Tomáš, Žampa Viktor, Vogt Dominik Trenér: Bína Pavel

Svarog Teplice - Žab.Vlci Brno 8 : 1 (5 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,3), Stádník Vladimír (8,3), Laštovička Stanislav Delegát: Košťál Milan Diváků: 140 Stadion: SH Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 2. Felipinho-Costa Santos, 2. Vlastní (Pšurný Jaroslav), 10. Vlastní (Svoboda Pavel), 12. William-Alex Da Silva (Varela-Pereira Jar), 20. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (William-Alex Da Silva), 35. William-Alex Da Silva (Felipinho-Costa Santos), 40. Vlastní (Trbušek Radim), 40. Abrham Tomáš (Felipinho-Costa Santos) - 40. Havlín Dominik (Kratochvíl Michal)
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Mareš Martin, Kopecký Filip, Felipinho-Costa Santos, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Künzl Tomáš, Abrham Tomáš, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, William-Alex Da Silva, Varela-Pereira Jar, Rhouila Adam, Vlastní (Pšurný Jaroslav), Vlastní (Svoboda Pavel), Vlastní (Trbušek Radim) Trenér: Guimaraes Dos Santos
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Večeřa Václav, Kratochvíl Michal, Svoboda Pavel, Pokorný Patrik, Hansl Ladislav, Trbušek Radim, Bílý Jiří, Havlín Dominik, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Odehnal Michal

Démoni Č.Lípa - PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. 7 : 7 (4 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,3), Vrtal Bohumil (8,3), Zlatník Jakub Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 180 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 6. Matějka Jakub (Bialek Milan), 7. Kirov Milen, 11. Bialek Milan (Fichtner Tomáš), 16. Matějka Jakub, 26. Vlastní (Hanzlík Aleš), 31. Matějka Jakub (Zapletal Petr), 38. Bialek Milan (Fichtner Tomáš) - 8. Prokeš Štěpán (Jasanský Martin), 14. Benát Petr (Radouch David), 18. Hrbáč Jiří (Prokeš Štěpán), 23. Prokeš Štěpán (Jasanský Martin), 24. Hanzlík Aleš (Prokeš Štěpán), 30. Benát Petr (Radouch David), 31. Prokeš Štěpán (Jasanský Martin)
ŽK: Rozboud Karel, Zapletal Petr - Radouch David, Hrbáč Jiří
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Bejda Stanislav, Caizl Pavel, Bláha Matyáš, Bialek Milan, Rozboud Karel, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Václavík Miroslav, Maur Matěj, Matějka Jakub, Švec Martin, Fichtner Tomáš, Vlastní (Hanzlík Aleš) Trenér: Kruliš Karel
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Jasenský Erik, Hanzlík Aleš, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Radouch David, Prokeš Štěpán, Jasanský Martin, Hrbáč Jiří Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch

Rapid Ústí n.L. - Olympik Mělník 1 : 7 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,3), Kresta Jan (8,3), Mollinger Lukáš Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 160 Stadion: SH Chemik Lovosice
Branky: 38. Braga-Pedro Heinrich - 4. Nečas Lukáš (Lehner Lukáš), 7. Sváta Matěj (Nečas Lukáš), 9. Nečas Lukáš (Kalabis Jan), 10. Šustr Dominik (Gabčo Josef), 26. Sváta Matěj, 28. Kalabis Jan, 40. Sváta Matěj (Vokoun Jiří)
ŽK: Macháček Martin, Fernando-Souza Rodrigues, Čapek Matěj - 0 ČK: Zápotocký Jiří - 0
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Smolař Daniel, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Gajdoš Jan, Gajdoš Martin, Macháček Martin, Braga-Pedro Heinrich, Fernando-Souza Rodrigues, Maxa Dominik, Schorsch Jan, Čapek Matěj Trenér: nepřítomen RÚL
Olympik Mělník: Žežulka Jan, Šanda Martin, Lehner Lukáš, Novotný Jiří, Vokoun Jiří, Sváta Matěj, Gabčo Josef, Babovák Jan, Nečas Lukáš, Šustr Dominik, Šmejkal Radek, Kalabis Jan Trenér: Němec Jakub


15. kolo  


Olympik Mělník - Helas Brno 1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,3), Kaštánek Libor (8,3), Laštovička Stanislav Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 155 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 32. Šup Dominik (Nečas Lukáš) - 30. Cupák David
ŽK: Nečas Lukáš - Havrda Filip
Olympik Mělník: Žežulka Jan, Šanda Martin, Lehner Lukáš, Havel Matěj, Vokoun Jiří, Gabčo Josef, Babovák Jan, Nedostup Alexandr, Nečas Lukáš, Šustr Dominik, Šup Dominik, Šmejkal Radek Trenér: Němec Jakub
Helas Brno: Klímek Václav, Pavliš David, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Presl David, Kamenský Vojtěch, Gajdácz Marek, Mužík Jiří, Havrda Filip, Galia Tomáš, Matejov Pavol Trenér: Galia Tomáš

PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. - Rapid Ústí n.L. 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (7,9), Gasnárek Michal (8,1), Kliner Jan Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 130 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva ˇ.Budějovice
Branky: 36. Pouzar Radim (Pecka Tomáš) - 23. Gajdoš Martin (Macháček Martin), 40. De Mello Faria Matheus (Fernando-Souza Rodrigues)
ŽK: Vaněk Patrik, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Hrbáč Jiří, Hric Dominik (ved.dr.) - Čapek Matěj, Braga-Pedro Heinrich, De Mello Faria Matheus, Mrázek Tomáš (ved.dr.) ČK: Křížek Zdeněk - 0
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Křížek Zdeněk, Vaněk Patrik, Jáša Mikuláš, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Pecka Tomáš, Jasanský Martin, Hrbáč Jiří, Perina Lukáš, Lerch Tomáš, Hric Dominik (ved.dr.) Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Smolař Daniel, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Koc Václav, Čapek Matěj, Gajdoš Martin, Výborný Petr, Macháček Martin, Braga-Pedro Heinrich, De Mello Faria Matheus, Fernando-Souza Rodrigues, Mrázek Tomáš (ved.dr.) Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Žab.Vlci Brno - Démoni Č.Lípa 7 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8,2), Klečacký Marek (8,3), Slanina Tomáš Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 230 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 5. Hansl Ladislav (Chráscina Tomáš), 6. Kratochvíl Michal (Havlín Dominik), 13. Chráscina Tomáš (Havlín Dominik), 30. Havlín Dominik (Chráscina Tomáš), 33. Havlín Dominik, 39. Havlín Dominik, 40. Kratochvíl Michal (Svoboda Pavel) - 10. Bialek Milan (Maur Matěj)
ŽK: Svoboda Pavel, Cenek Čeněk - Fichtner Tomáš, Kruliš Karel (trenér)
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Večeřa Václav, Kratochvíl Michal, Svoboda Pavel, Pokorný Patrik, Hansl Ladislav, Trbušek Radim, Bílý Jiří, Cenek Čeněk, Havlín Dominik, Hanuš Martin, Hromek Jan, Chráscina Tomáš, Fessl David Trenér: Odehnal Michal
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Bejda Stanislav, Bialek Milan, Potoček Matěj, Demyanchuk Viktor, Rozboud Karel, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Maur Matěj, Fichtner Tomáš, Kruliš Karel (trenér) Trenér: Kruliš Karel

FTZS Liberec - Svarog Teplice 2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (8,3), Nagy Zdeněk (8,3), Čurda Michal Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 170 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 19. Daněk Jakub (Knobloch Adam), 33. Vlastní (William) - 10. Diece-Pereira De Oliveira (William-Alex Da Silva), 23. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Diece-Pereira De Oliveira), 25. William-Alex Da Silva (Adriano-Lemos Da Silva), 38. Varela-Pereira Jar (Adriano-Lemos Da Silva)
ŽK: Jelínek Tomáš, Baran Jiří - Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, William-Alex Da Silva
FTZS Liberec: Dlask Jakub, Bína Pavel, Bína Marek, Daněk Jakub, Knobloch Adam, Jelínek Tomáš, Benek Aleš, Díl Jan, Baran Jiří, Žampa Viktor, Baláž Pavel, Vik Daniel, Vobořil Tomáš, Vogt Dominik, Vlastní (William) Trenér: Bína Pavel
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Mareš Martin, Ajdinovič Michal, Felipinho-Costa Santos, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Abrham Tomáš, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, William-Alex Da Silva, Slepčík Dalibor, Rhouila Adam, Varela-Pereira Jar Trenér: Guimaraes Dos Aidos

FK Chrudim - Interobal Plzeň 5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,3), Řeháček Lubomír (8,3), Kolbaba Pavel Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 259 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 1. Drozd David (Koudelka Tomáš), 9. Drozd Pavel (Koudelka Tomáš), 11. Doša Martin (Kubát Jaroslav), 32. Drozd David (Drozd Pavel), 38. Koudelka Tomáš - 19. Seidler Michal
ŽK: 0 - Němec Lukáš, Rešetár Lukáš, Holý Michal, Künstner Dušan
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj Trenér: Conde Felipe
Interobal Plzeň: Vahala Ondřej, Němec Lukáš, Luhový Jakub, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Kozár Peter, Vnuk Tomáš, Holý Michal, Zdráhal Martin, Štrajt Michal, Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek

AC Sparta Praha 17 - SK Slavia Praha 1 : 10 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,3), Lafek David (8,3), Šenkýř Petr Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 220 Stadion: SH Sportcentrum Řepy
Branky: 14. Křivánek Lukáš (Bernardino-Jose Peixoto) - 6. Homola Jan (Křemen Jan), 11. Homola Jan (Křemen Jan), 13. Homola Jan, 15. Homola Jan, 23. Sita Zdeněk (Vaktor Filip), 28. Vaktor Filip (Leovski Igor), 29. Daniel-Marinho De Souza, 31. Daniel-Marinho De Souza (Křemen Jan), 37. Vondráček Adam, 38. Ševčík Matúš (Sita Zdeněk)
ŽK: Neves-Dos Bernarndes, Fejzullahi Arton - Křemen Jan
AC Sparta Praha 17: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Plecitý Pavel, Mykytjuk Andrej, Formánek Tomáš, Bernardino-Jose Peixoto, Lukšija Tarik, Plánička Tomáš, Neves-Dos Bernarndes, Fejzullahi Arton, Křivánek Lukáš, Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra Trenér: Simitči Beni
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Brychta Martin, Habart Matěj, Vaktor Filip, Sita Zdeněk, Leovski Igor, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Homola Jan, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Hrdina Antonín, Křemen Jan, Jošt David, Vondráček Adam Trenér: Frič David


14. kolo  


Helas Brno - SK Slavia Praha 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,3), Markovský Tomáš (8,3), Šenkýř Petr Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 12. Presl David (Matejov Pavol), 22. Mužík Jiří (Sznapka Jakub), 27. Sznapka Jakub (Gajdácz Marek) - 33. Jošt David (Leovski Igor)
Helas Brno: Herko Milan, Klímek Václav, Cupák David, Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub, Presl David, Kamenský Vojtěch, Gajdácz Marek, Mužík Jiří, Havrda Filip, Matejov Pavol Trenér: Galia Tomáš
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Brychta Martin, Habart Matěj, Vaktor Filip, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Leovski Igor, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Homola Jan, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Hrdina Antonín, Křemen Jan, Vondráček Adam Trenér: nepřítomen SKS

Svarog Teplice - FK Chrudim 2 : 3 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,3), Mollinger Lukáš (8,3), Šmid Jiří Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 160 Stadion: SH Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 15. William-Alex Da Silva (Diece-Pereira De Oliveira), 24. Abrham Tomáš (William-Alex Da Silva) - 23. Drozd Pavel (Koudelka Tomáš), 33. Drozd David (Slováček Matěj), 36. Koudelka Tomáš (Max-Weber Prates)
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Mareš Martin, Ajdinovič Michal, Felipinho-Costa Santos, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Abrham Tomáš, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, William-Alex Da Silva, Slepčík Dalibor, Rhouila Adam Trenér: Guímaraes Dos Aidos
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj Trenér: nepřítomen CHRU

Démoni Č.Lípa - FTZS Liberec 1 : 6 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,3), Černý Ondřej (8,3), Cichra David Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 5. Maur Matěj (Bialek Milan) - 9. Žoček Jakub (Bína Marek), 11. Vik Daniel (Vogt Dominik), 15. Bína Marek (Díl Jan), 20. Žoček Jakub (Bína Marek), 29. Žoček Jakub (Bína Marek), 39. Díl Jan (Jelínek Tomáš)
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Bejda Stanislav, Potoček Matěj, Demyanchuk Viktor, Bialek Milan, Rozboud Karel, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Maur Matěj, Kubelka Matouš, Fichtner Tomáš Trenér: Kruliš Karel
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Jelínek Tomáš, Benek Aleš, Janáček Tomáš, Baran Jiří, Daněk Jakub, Díl Jan, Bína Marek, Baláž Pavel, Vik Daniel, Žoček Jakub, Dlask Jakub Trenér: Bína Pavel

Rapid Ústí n.L. - Žab.Vlci Brno 7 : 3 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (8,4), Nagy Zdeněk (8,3), Mollinger Lukáš Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH Chemik Lovosice
Branky: 1. Fernando-Souza Rodrigues (Zápotocký Jiří), 3. Fernando-Souza Rodrigues (Zápotocký Jiří), 9. De Mello Faria Matheus (Zápotocký Jaroslav), 20. De Mello Faria Matheus, 27. Zápotocký Jaroslav (Výborný Petr), 39. Gajdoš Martin (De Mello Faria Matheus), 40. Gajdoš Martin (Braga-Pedro Heinrich) - 25. Starý Petr (Chráscina Tomáš), 39. Hromek Jan (Chráscina Tomáš), 39. Hromek Jan (Chráscina Tomáš)
ŽK: De Mello Faria Matheus, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Koc Václav, Výborný Petr - Havlín Dominik, Chráscina Tomáš ČK: Tichý Petr - Starý Petr
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Mrázek Tomáš, Smolař Daniel, Braga-Pedro Heinrich, De Mello Faria Matheus, Fernando-Souza Rodrigues, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Macháček Martin, Koc Václav, Gajdoš Martin, Tichý Petr, Výborný Petr Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Večeřa Václav, Svoboda Pavel, Starý Petr, Pokorný Patrik, Hansl Ladislav, Trbušek Radim, Havlín Dominik, Hanuš Martin, Hromek Jan, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Odehnal Michal

Olympik Mělník - PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. 4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,3), Řeháček Lubomír (8,3), Zlatník Jakub Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 135 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 10. Novotný Jiří, 26. Šup Dominik, 33. Šup Dominik (Vokoun Jiří), 38. Žežulka Jan - 17. Pecka Tomáš (Pouzar Radim)
ŽK: Lehner Lukáš - Lerch Tomáš
Olympik Mělník: Žežulka Jan, Šanda Martin, Lehner Lukáš, Novotný Jiří, Vokoun Jiří, Gabčo Josef, Babovák Jan, Nečas Lukáš, Šustr Dominik, Šup Dominik, Šmejkal Radek, Sváta Matěj Trenér: nepřítomen OM
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Lerch Tomáš, Hanzlík Aleš, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Radouch David, Pecka Tomáš, Jasanský Martin, Perina Lukáš Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch


13. kolo  


PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. - Helas Brno 5 : 5 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,3), Cichra David (8,3), Stádník Vladimír Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
Branky: 6. Benát Petr (Pouzar Radim), 11. Benát Petr (Jasanský Martin), 29. Radouch David, 33. Radouch David, 39. Radouch David (Benát Petr) - 25. Cupák David (Matejov Pavol), 26. Cupák David (Presl David), 27. Sznapka Jakub (Matejov Pavol), 31. Presl David (Mužík Jiří), 39. Presl David (Šarkózy Ivan)
ŽK: Pouzar Radim - Presl David
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Lerch Tomáš, Hanzlík Aleš, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Radouch David, Peterek Stanislav, Prokeš Štěpán, Pecka Tomáš, Jasanský Martin, Hrbáč Jiří, Perina Lukáš Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch
Helas Brno: Herko Milan, Daněk Ondřej, Cupák David, Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub, Presl David, Poul Tomáš, Gajdácz Marek, Mužík Jiří, Havrda Filip, Matejov Pavol Trenér: Galia Tomáš

Žab.Vlci Brno - Olympik Mělník 2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,3), Kabeláč Martin (8,3), Jurča Lukáš Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 223 Stadion: MSH Modřice
Branky: 26. Pokorný Patrik (Chráscina Tomáš), 28. Havlín Dominik - 5. Miker Jiří (Nečas Lukáš), 18. Novotný Jiří (Lehner Lukáš)
ŽK: Kratochvíl Michal, Pokorný Patrik - Miker Jiří, Nečas Lukáš
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Večeřa Václav, Kratochvíl Michal, Svoboda Pavel, Pokorný Patrik, Hansl Ladislav, Trbušek Radim, Bílý Jiří, Cenek Čeněk, Havlín Dominik, Hanuš Martin, Hromek Jan, Chráscina Tomáš, Fessl David Trenér: Odehnal Michal
Olympik Mělník: Žežulka Jan, Šanda Martin, Lehner Lukáš, Miker Jiří, Novotný Jiří, Babovák Jan, Nečas Lukáš, Šustr Dominik, Šup Dominik, Kalabis Jan, Prejsa Tomáš Trenér: Němec Jakub

FTZS Liberec - Rapid Ústí n.L. 5 : 5 (2 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,1), Nagy Zdeněk (8,3), Čurda Michal Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 170 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 6. Vlastní (Jar. Zápotocký), 6. Vlastní (Martin Gajdoš), 25. Bína Marek (Bína Pavel), 34. Jelínek Tomáš (Vogt Dominik), 35. Bína Marek (Jelínek Tomáš) - 7. Braga-Pedro Heinrich (De Mello Faria Matheus), 11. Výborný Petr (Braga-Pedro Heinrich), 12. Macháček Martin (Výborný Petr), 18. Fernando-Souza Rodrigues (De Mello Faria Matheus), 29. De Mello Faria Matheus
ŽK: Žoček Jakub, Janáček Tomáš - Výborný Petr, De Mello Faria Matheus, Macháček Martin
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Bína Pavel, Díl Jan, Bína Marek, Žoček Jakub, Jelínek Tomáš, Daněk Jakub, Janáček Tomáš, Baran Jiří, Knobloch Adam, Janouš Kamil, Baláž Pavel, Dlask Jakub, Vlastní (Jar. Zápotocký), Vlastní (Martin Gajdoš) Trenér: Bína Pavel
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Mrázek Tomáš, Gajdoš Martin, Tichý Petr, Výborný Petr, Braga-Pedro Heinrich, De Mello Faria Matheus, Fernando-Souza Rodrigues, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Macháček Martin, Gajdoš Jan Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

FK Chrudim - Démoni Č.Lípa 7 : 1 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,3), Jurča Lukáš (8,3), Kabeláč Martin Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 198 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 4. Koudelka Tomáš (Drozd David), 16. Drozd David (Koudelka Tomáš), 17. Drozd Pavel (Koudelka Tomáš), 18. Koudelka Tomáš (Slováček Matěj), 22. Drozd Pavel (Slováček Matěj), 22. Slováček Matěj, 35. Balog Dominik (Doša Martin) - 13. Zapletal Petr (Maur Matěj)
ŽK: Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Doša Martin - Fichtner Tomáš
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj Trenér: Conde Felipe
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Fichtner Tomáš, Potoček Matěj, Demyanchuk Viktor, Bialek Milan, Rozboud Karel, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Maur Matěj Trenér: Kruliš Karel


12. kolo  


Helas Brno - Interobal Plzeň 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,3), Čep Radim (8,3), Štipčák Martin Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 322 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: - 10. Zdráhal Martin (Künstner Dušan), 29. Seidler Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 38. Vnuk Tomáš (Kozár Peter)
ŽK: Presl David, Kamenský Vojtěch, Matejov Pavol - 0
Helas Brno: Klímek Václav, Daněk Ondřej, Herko Milan, Cupák David, Sznapka Jakub, Presl David, Stambolidis Janis, Kamenský Vojtěch, Poul Tomáš, Gajdácz Marek, Jašek René, Havrda Filip, Pecha Adam, Matejov Pavol Trenér: Galia Tomáš
Interobal Plzeň: Vahala Ondřej, Němec Lukáš, Luhový Jakub, Rešetár Lukáš, Kozár Peter, Vnuk Tomáš, Holý Michal, Zdráhal Martin, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek

Svarog Teplice - SK Slavia Praha 3 : 2 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,3), Čurda Michal (8,3), Vlašič Miroslav Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 30. Vlastní (Leovski), 38. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Diece-Pereira De Oliveira), 39. Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro - 13. Homola Jan (Křemen Jan), 15. Leovski Igor (Sláma Zdeněk)
ŽK: Felipinho-Costa Santos, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva - Vaktor Filip, Ševčík Matúš
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Mareš Martin, Rhouila Adam, Felipinho-Costa Santos, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Abrham Tomáš, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, Ajdinovič Michal, Slepčík Dalibor, Vlastní (Leovski) Trenér: Guimaraes Dos Aidos
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Brychta Martin, Habart Matěj, Vaktor Filip, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Leovski Igor, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Homola Jan, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Hrdina Antonín, Křemen Jan, Vondráček Adam Trenér: Frič David

AC Sparta Praha 17 - Démoni Č.Lípa 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,3), Cichra David (8,3), Laštovička Stanislav Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 192 Stadion: SH Sportcentrum Řepy, Praha
Branky: 5. Hora Martin, 39. Neves-Dos Bernarndes, 40. Vlastní (Klimt Jonáš) - 22. Maur Matěj (Zapletal Petr)
ŽK: Bernardino-Jose Peixoto - Klimt Jonáš, Maur Matěj
AC Sparta Praha 17: Mykytjuk Andrej, Brahimi Azem, Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Plecitý Pavel, Formánek Tomáš, Bernardino-Jose Peixoto, Lukšija Tarik, Plánička Tomáš, Felipe-Angulo Munera, Hora Martin, Neves-Dos Bernarndes, Vlastní (Klimt Jonáš) Trenér: Simitči Beni
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Bejda Stanislav, Potoček Matěj, Demyanchuk Viktor, Bialek Milan, Rozboud Karel, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Maur Matěj Trenér: Kruliš Karel

Rapid Ústí n.L. - FK Chrudim 0 : 11 (0 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,3), Lasch Jiří (8,3), Mollinger Lukáš Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH Chemik Lovosice
Branky: - 3. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Kubát Jaroslav), 5. Drozd Pavel (Koudelka Tomáš), 10. Slováček Matěj (Koudelka Tomáš), 15. Max-Weber Prates (Drozd David), 20. Slováček Matěj (Drozd David), 25. Drozd Pavel (Koudelka Tomáš), 30. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Max-Weber Prates), 34. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 36. Kubát Jaroslav, 37. Balog Dominik (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 38. Drozd Pavel (Slováček Matěj)
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Smolař Daniel, Gajdoš Martin, Macháček Martin, Čapek Matěj, Výborný Petr, Braga-Pedro Heinrich, De Mello Faria Matheus, Fernando-Souza Rodrigues, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Schorsch Jan, Maxa Dominik Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj Trenér: Conde Felipe

Olympik Mělník - FTZS Liberec 4 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,3), Nešněra Filip (8,3), Kaštánek Libor Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 180 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 17. Miker Jiří (Šustr Dominik), 29. Novotný Jiří (Zdržálek Dominik), 36. Novotný Jiří (Gabčo Josef), 39. Gabčo Josef - 2. Díl Jan (Bína Marek), 20. Díl Jan
ŽK: Gabčo Josef, Šustr Dominik - Bína Pavel, Žoček Jakub
Olympik Mělník: Žežulka Jan, Šanda Martin, Lehner Lukáš, Miker Jiří, Novotný Jiří, Sváta Matěj, Gabčo Josef, Babovák Jan, Nečas Lukáš, Šustr Dominik, Šup Dominik, Kalabis Jan, Zdržálek Dominik Trenér: Němec Jakub
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Bína Pavel, Bína Marek, Baláž Pavel, Janáček Tomáš, Baran Jiří, Vobořil Tomáš, Benek Aleš, Žoček Jakub, Díl Jan, Daněk Jakub, Dlask Jakub, Vik Daniel Trenér: Bína Pavel

PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. - Žab.Vlci Brno 2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,3), Kaštánek Libor (8,3), Matyš Jakub Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva České Budějovice
Branky: 26. Radouch David (Krejčí Jan), 33. Radouch David (Pouzar Radim) - 5. Vlastní (Jan Krejčí), 24. Chráscina Tomáš (Hansl Ladislav), 33. Hansl Ladislav (Chráscina Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Kratochvíl Michal, Starý Petr, Hanuš Martin
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Beránek Štefan, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Radouch David, Krejčí Jan, Pecka Tomáš, Jasanský Martin, Hric Dominik, Hrbáč Jiří, Perina Lukáš, Lerch Tomáš Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Večeřa Václav, Kratochvíl Michal, Svoboda Pavel, Starý Petr, Hansl Ladislav, Trbušek Radim, Bílý Jiří, Havlín Dominik, Hanuš Martin, Chráscina Tomáš, Vlastní (Jan Krejčí) Trenér: Odehnal Michal


11. kolo  


Helas Brno - Žab.Vlci Brno 5 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,3), Šenkýř Petr (8,3), Jurča Lukáš Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 370 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 10. Havrda Filip (Matejov Pavol), 14. Šarkózy Ivan (Cupák David), 28. Šarkózy Ivan (Presl David), 36. Mužík Jiří (Cupák David), 37. Mužík Jiří (Matejov Pavol) - 32. Chráscina Tomáš (Havlín Dominik), 36. Havlín Dominik (Chráscina Tomáš)
ŽK: Daněk Ondřej, Šarkózy Ivan, Galia Tomáš (trenér) - Chráscina Tomáš, Chroust Martin (zdrav.), Letzel Michal (ved.dr.)
Helas Brno: Daněk Ondřej, Klímek Václav, Konečný Marek, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub, Presl David, Cupák Vojtěch, Gajdácz Marek, Mužík Jiří, Matejov Pavol, Kamenský Vojtěch, Havrda Filip, Galia Tomáš (trenér) Trenér: Galia Tomáš
Žab.Vlci Brno: Večeřa Václav, Pšurný Jaroslav, Kratochvíl Michal, Svoboda Pavel, Starý Petr, Hansl Ladislav, Trbušek Radim, Havlín Dominik, Hanuš Martin, Hromek Jan, Chráscina Tomáš, Fessl David, Chroust Martin (zdrav.), Letzel Michal (ved.dr.) Trenér: Odehnal Michal

PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. - FTZS Liberec 3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (8,3), Laštovička Stanislav (8,3), Matyš Jakub Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva České Budějovice
Branky: 13. Perina Lukáš (Beránek Štefan), 31. Benát Petr, 34. Pecka Tomáš (Jasanský Martin) - 4. Benek Aleš (Žoček Jakub), 11. Vlastní (Petr Benát), 30. Benek Aleš, 39. Bína Pavel (Janáček Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Bína Pavel, Baran Jiří, Benek Aleš
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Beránek Štefan, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Radouch David, Krejčí Jan, Pecka Tomáš, Kalousek Marek, Jasanský Martin, Perina Lukáš, Lerch Tomáš Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch
FTZS Liberec: Dlask Jakub, Baláž Pavel, Janáček Tomáš, Bína Marek, Bína Pavel, Baran Jiří, Vobořil Tomáš, Vik Daniel, Žoček Jakub, Benek Aleš, Janouš Kamil, Vogt Dominik, Vlastní (Petr Benát) Trenér: Bína Pavel

Olympik Mělník - FK Chrudim 0 : 11 (0 : 6)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,3), Řeháček Lubomír (8,3), Zlatník Jakub Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 180 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: - 1. Slováček Matěj (Koudelka Tomáš), 3. Koudelka Tomáš (Drozd David), 4. Max-Weber Prates (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 7. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 8. Drozd David (Drozd Pavel), 14. Drozd Pavel (Slováček Matěj), 25. Max-Weber Prates (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 29. Drozd David (Slováček Matěj), 30. Drozd Pavel (Slováček Matěj), 33. Mareš Roman (Max-Weber Prates), 34. Doša Martin
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Žežulka Jan, Lehner Lukáš, Novotný Jiří, Gabčo Josef, Nečas Lukáš, Šustr Dominik, Kalabis Jan, Miker Jiří, Havel Matěj, Babovák Jan Trenér: Němec Jakub
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Malý Jakub, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj Trenér: Conde Felipe

Démoni Č.Lípa - SK Slavia Praha 0 : 9 (0 : 6)
Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8,3), Dragoun Radek (8,3), Lafek David Delegát: Košťál Milan Diváků: 180 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: - 2. Daniel-Marinho De Souza (Leovski Igor), 5. Homola Jan (Jošt David), 6. Daniel-Marinho De Souza, 8. Hrdina Antonín (Brychta Martin), 12. Leovski Igor (Jošt David), 20. Daniel-Marinho De Souza (Homola Jan), 32. Hrdina Antonín, 36. Habart Matěj (Jošt David), 39. Jošt David (Habart Matěj)
ŽK: Fichtner Tomáš - 0
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Bialek Milan, Fichtner Tomáš, Demyanchuk Viktor, Kubelka Matouš, Rozboud Karel, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Maur Matěj, Potoček Matěj Trenér: Kruliš Karel
SK Slavia Praha: Vondráček Adam, Brychta Martin, Habart Matěj, Vaktor Filip, Jošt David, Leovski Igor, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Homola Jan, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Hrdina Antonín, Křemen Jan, Karpiak Marek, Sita Zdeněk Trenér: Frič David

Svarog Teplice - Interobal Plzeň 3 : 3 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,4), Lasch Jiří (8,4), Melničuk Vladimír Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 400 Stadion: SH Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 13. Felipinho-Costa Santos, 14. Varela-Pereira Jar (Senra-Machedo Pedro), 20. Diece-Pereira De Oliveira (Diece-Pereira De Oliveira) - 4. Seidler Michal, 17. Seidler Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 34. Rešetár Lukáš
ŽK: Felipinho-Costa Santos, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira - Vnuk Tomáš
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Mareš Martin, Duarte-Santos Marcos, Felipinho-Costa Santos, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Abrham Tomáš, Slepčík Dalibor, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, Senra-Machedo Pedro, Rhouila Adam, William-Alex Da Silva, Varela-Pereira Jar, Ajdinovič Michal Trenér: Guimaraes Dos Aidos
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Vahala Ondřej, Luhový Jakub, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Vnuk Tomáš, Holý Michal, Zdráhal Martin, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek


10. kolo  


Helas Brno - Svarog Teplice 2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4), Vévodová Alice Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 34. Sznapka Jakub (Kamenský Vojtěch), 38. Svoboda Milan (Cupák David) - 6. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Felipinho-Costa Santos), 17. Felipinho-Costa Santos (Adriano-Lemos Da Silva), 32. Felipinho-Costa Santos (Senra-Machedo Pedro), 37. Varela-Pereira Jar
ŽK: Poul Tomáš - Senra-Machedo Pedro
Helas Brno: Daněk Ondřej, Konečný Marek, Herko Milan, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub, Presl David, Kamenský Vojtěch, Poul Tomáš, Gajdácz Marek, Mužík Jiří, Havrda Filip, Matejov Pavol Trenér: Galia Tomáš
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Mareš Martin, Duarte-Santos Marcos, Felipinho-Costa Santos, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Abrham Tomáš, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, Matas Martin, Senra-Machedo Pedro, Rhouila Adam, Slavík Jaroslav, Varela-Pereira Jar, Ajdinovič Michal Trenér: Guimaraes Dos Aidos

Interobal Plzeň - Démoni Č.Lípa 6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,3), Dragoun Radek (8,3), Pelikán Jiří Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 230 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 1. Buchta Tomáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 18. Havel Jan (Štrajt Michal), 27. Künstner Dušan (Vnuk Tomáš), 28. Štrajt Michal (Künstner Dušan), 30. Seidler Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 39. Havel Jan (Künstner Dušan)
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Vahala Ondřej, Luhový Jakub, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Vnuk Tomáš, Holý Michal, Zdráhal Martin, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Bialek Milan, Fichtner Tomáš, Demyanchuk Viktor, Havrda Ondřej, Rozboud Karel, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Maur Matěj, Potoček Matěj Trenér: Kruliš Karel

SK Slavia Praha - Rapid Ústí n.L. 5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (8,3), Pivoňka Petr (8,2), Laštovička Stanislav Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 225 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 9. Ševčík Matúš (Jošt David), 23. Leovski Igor (Křemen Jan), 33. Záruba Radim, 35. Homola Jan (Křemen Jan), 38. Křemen Jan - 19. Gajdoš Martin (Tichý Petr)
ŽK: Ševčík Matúš - Klečka Daniel, Výborný Petr
SK Slavia Praha: Vondráček Adam, Brychta Martin, Vaktor Filip, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Leovski Igor, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Homola Jan, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Hrdina Antonín, Záruba Radim, Křemen Jan, Karpiak Marek Trenér: Frič David
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Smolař Daniel, Koc Václav, Gajdoš Martin, Čapek Matěj, Výborný Petr, Tichý Petr, Zápotocký Jiří, Braga-Pedro Heinrich, De Mello Faria Matheus, Fernando-Souza Rodrigues, Macháček Martin Trenér: nepřítomen RÚL

AC Sparta Praha 17 - Olympik Mělník 8 : 0 (7 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,3), Chládek Miroslav (8,3), Stádník Vladimír Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 250 Stadion: Sportcentrum Řepy, Praha 17
Branky: 2. Neves-Dos Bernarndes, 3. Vlastní (Tomáš Prejsa), 7. Neves-Dos Bernarndes, 8. Křivánek Lukáš, 9. Křivánek Lukáš (Lukšija Tarik), 10. Křivánek Lukáš (Cristiano-Silva Cardoso), 16. Neves-Dos Bernarndes (Bernardino-Jose Peixoto), 31. Cristiano-Silva Cardoso
ŽK: 0 - Gabčo Josef
AC Sparta Praha 17: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Fejzullahi Arton, Mykytjuk Andrej, Plecitý Pavel, Formánek Tomáš, Plánička Tomáš, Bernardino-Jose Peixoto, Lukšija Tarik, Felipe-Angulo Munera, Křivánek Lukáš, Hora Martin, Neves-Dos Bernarndes, Vlastní (Tomáš Prejsa) Trenér: Simitči Beni
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Žežulka Jan, Lehner Lukáš, Novotný Jiří, Prejsa Tomáš, Vokoun Jiří, Gabčo Josef, Nedostup Alexandr, Nečas Lukáš, Šustr Dominik, Šmejkal Radek, Kalabis Jan, Šup Dominik Trenér: Němec Jakub

FK Chrudim - PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. 20 : 2 (7 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,3), Slanina Tomáš (8,3), Soukupová Věra Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 170 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 3. Drozd Pavel (Koudelka Tomáš), 5. Koudelka Tomáš (Drozd David), 6. Slováček Matěj (Drozd David), 13. Slováček Matěj (Drozd David), 17. Balog Dominik (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 19. Slováček Matěj (Drozd Pavel), 20. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 22. Mareš Roman, 24. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 25. Drozd Pavel (Slováček Matěj), 27. Max-Weber Prates (Drozd David), 28. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Max-Weber Prates), 31. Slováček Matěj (Koudelka Tomáš), 35. Max-Weber Prates (Balog Dominik), 36. Max-Weber Prates (Mareš Roman), 37. Balog Dominik (Mareš Roman), 38. Drozd Pavel (Koudelka Tomáš), 39. Vlastní (Jasanský Martin), 39. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 40. Drozd David (Koudelka Tomáš) - 12. Polanský Robin (Perina Lukáš), 20. Kalousek Marek (Prokeš Štěpán)
ŽK: 0 - Perina Lukáš
FK Chrudim: Javorski Daniel, Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Malý Jakub, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Vlastní (Jasanský Martin) Trenér: Conde Felipe
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Křížek Zdeněk, Pineau Štěpán, Prokeš Štěpán, Polanský Robin, Kalousek Marek, Jasanský Martin, Hrbáč Jiří, Perina Lukáš Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch

FTZS Liberec - Žab.Vlci Brno 5 : 2 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,3), Čurda Michal (8,4), Vrtal Bohumil Delegát: Košťál Milan Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 4. Vobořil Tomáš (Žoček Jakub), 14. Vobořil Tomáš, 15. Jelínek Tomáš (Janáček Tomáš), 20. Bína Marek (Jelínek Tomáš), 40. Vobořil Tomáš - 22. Hansl Ladislav, 24. Hansl Ladislav (Havlín Dominik)
ŽK: Bína Pavel, Bína Marek, Žoček Jakub - Svoboda Pavel, Starý Petr, Hansl Ladislav, Trbušek Radim, Letzel Michal (ved.dr.) ČK: Jelínek Tomáš - 0
FTZS Liberec: Dlask Jakub, Jelínek Tomáš, Bína Pavel, Janáček Tomáš, Bína Marek, Baran Jiří, Žoček Jakub, Díl Jan, Vik Daniel, Vobořil Tomáš, Daněk Jakub, Vogt Dominik Trenér: Bína Pavel
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Večeřa Václav, Kratochvíl Michal, Svoboda Pavel, Starý Petr, Pokorný Patrik, Hansl Ladislav, Trbušek Radim, Havlín Dominik, Hanuš Martin, Hromek Jan, Chráscina Tomáš, Letzel Michal (ved.dr.) Trenér: Odehnal Michal


9. kolo  


FTZS Liberec - Helas Brno 3 : 6 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,3), Řeháček Lubomír (8,3), Zlatník Jakub Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 140 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 30. Jelínek Tomáš (Bína Pavel), 36. Janáček Tomáš (Jelínek Tomáš), 37. Benek Aleš - 2. Mužík Jiří (Šarkózy Ivan), 15. Cupák David, 29. Matejov Pavol (Presl David), 30. Šarkózy Ivan (Daněk Ondřej), 40. Šarkózy Ivan, 40. Poul Tomáš
ŽK: Vobořil Tomáš - Daněk Ondřej, Cupák David, Gajdácz Marek, Mužík Jiří
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Jelínek Tomáš, Vobořil Tomáš, Bína Pavel, Janáček Tomáš, Baran Jiří, Benek Aleš, Vik Daniel, Žoček Jakub, Baláž Pavel, Díl Jan, Daněk Jakub, Janouš Kamil, Dlask Jakub Trenér: Bína Pavel
Helas Brno: Daněk Ondřej, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub, Presl David, Poul Tomáš, Gajdácz Marek, Mužík Jiří, Matejov Pavol, Havrda Filip Trenér: Galia Tomáš

Žab.Vlci Brno - FK Chrudim 1 : 8 (0 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,3), Jurča Lukáš (8,3), Štipčák Martin Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 183 Stadion: MSH Modřice
Branky: 40. Havlín Dominik - 2. Koudelka Tomáš (Drozd David), 4. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 9. Mareš Roman (Drozd David), 13. Doša Martin (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 14. Doša Martin, 23. Kubát Jaroslav (Balog Dominik), 26. Koudelka Tomáš (Drozd Pavel), 28. Drozd Pavel (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura)
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Večeřa Václav, Kratochvíl Michal, Svoboda Pavel, Pokorný Patrik, Hansl Ladislav, Trbušek Radim, Bílý Jiří, Havlín Dominik, Hanuš Martin, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Odehnal Michal
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Balog Dominik Trenér: Conde Felipe

PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. - AC Sparta Praha 17 5 : 6 (4 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,2), Kabeláč Martin (8,2), Jurča Lukáš Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Č. Budějovice
Branky: 7. Pecka Tomáš (Benát Petr), 12. Pecka Tomáš (Jasanský Martin), 16. Prokeš Štěpán (Krejčí Jan), 18. Jasanský Martin (Kalousek Marek), 39. Pecka Tomáš (Benát Petr) - 6. Angellott-Caro Garces (Křivánek Lukáš), 11. Angellott-Caro Garces (Hora Martin), 15. Brahimi Azem (Angellott-Caro Garces), 38. Křivánek Lukáš (Angellott-Caro Garces), 38. Lukšija Tarik, 40. Angellott-Caro Garces
ŽK: Krejčí Jan - Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Plecitý Pavel, Hora Martin, Křivánek Lukáš
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Křížek Zdeněk, Benát Petr, Prokeš Štěpán, Krejčí Jan, Pecka Tomáš, Kalousek Marek, Jasanský Martin, Hric Jakub, Hrbáč Jiří, Perina Lukáš, Beránek Štefan Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch
AC Sparta Praha 17: Mykytjuk Andrej, Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Plecitý Pavel, Fejzullahi Arton, Hora Martin, Křivánek Lukáš, Formánek Tomáš, Lukšija Tarik, Angellott-Caro Garces Trenér: Simitči Beni

Olympik Mělník - SK Slavia Praha 3 : 5 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,3), Černý Ondřej (8,3), Cichra David Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 170 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 15. Novotný Jiří (Gabčo Josef), 20. Gabčo Josef, 28. Vlastní (Záruba Radim) - 5. Křemen Jan (Leovski Igor), 16. Jošt David (Leovski Igor), 23. Záruba Radim, 38. Leovski Igor (Křemen Jan), 40. Daniel-Marinho De Souza (Homola Jan)
ŽK: Lehner Lukáš, Zdržálek Dominik, Novotný Jiří - Homola Jan, Záruba Radim
Olympik Mělník: Žežulka Jan, Šanda Martin, Nedostup Alexandr, Nečas Lukáš, Gabčo Josef, Lehner Lukáš, Prejsa Tomáš, Zdržálek Dominik, Novotný Jiří, Němec Jakub, Šup Dominik, Vlastní (Záruba Radim) Trenér: Němec Jakub
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Brychta Martin, Vaktor Filip, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Leovski Igor, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Homola Jan, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Hrdina Antonín, Záruba Radim, Křemen Jan, Vondráček Adam Trenér: Frič David

Interobal Plzeň - Rapid Ústí n.L. 7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (), Mollinger Lukáš , Pelikán Jiří Delegát: Henych Karel Diváků: 152 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 11. Seidler Michal, 16. Rešetár Lukáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 18. Vnuk Tomáš (Rick Gabriel), 24. Buchta Tomáš (Havel Jan), 30. Rešetár Lukáš (Štrajt Michal), 36. Buchta Tomáš (Vnuk Tomáš), 38. Seidler Michal (Holý Michal)
ŽK: Štrajt Michal - Čapek Matěj, Fernando-Souza Rodrigues, Klier Matěj
Interobal Plzeň: Vahala Ondřej, Němec Lukáš, Luhový Jakub, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Vnuk Tomáš, Holý Michal, Zdráhal Martin, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Mrázek Tomáš, Čapek Matěj, Gajdoš Jan, Braga-Pedro Heinrich, Fernando-Souza Rodrigues, De Mello Faria Matheus, Maxa Dominik, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Gajdoš Martin, Klier Matěj Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Démoni Č.Lípa - Svarog Teplice 2 : 8 (0 : 6)
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,3), Kaštánek Libor (8,3), Řeháček Lubomír Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 32. Rozboud Karel (Zapletal Petr), 40. Havrda Ondřej - 1. Diece-Pereira De Oliveira (Adriano-Lemos Da Silva), 4. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Varela-Pereira Jar), 5. Diece-Pereira De Oliveira (Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro), 6. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Varela-Pereira Jar), 10. Rhouila Adam (Felipinho-Costa Santos), 16. Senra-Machedo Pedro (Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro), 23. Varela-Pereira Jar (Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro), 38. Rhouila Adam (Senra-Machedo Pedro)
ŽK: Kirov Milen, Havrda Ondřej, Zapletal Petr - 0
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Fichtner Tomáš, Demyanchuk Viktor, Havrda Ondřej, Rozboud Karel, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Maur Matěj, Potoček Matěj Trenér: Kruliš Karel
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Mareš Martin, Duarte-Santos Marcos, Felipinho-Costa Santos, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Abrham Tomáš, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, Matas Martin, Senra-Machedo Pedro, Rhouila Adam, Slavík Jaroslav, Varela-Pereira Jar Trenér: Guimaraes Dos Aidos


8. kolo  


Helas Brno - Démoni Č.Lípa 5 : 4 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,2), Čuba Daniel (7,6), Smetana Patrik Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
Branky: 7. Poul Tomáš (Mužík Jiří), 21. Šarkózy Ivan (Mužík Jiří), 24. Cupák Vojtěch (Sznapka Jakub), 35. Šarkózy Ivan (Cupák David), 38. Cupák David (Šarkózy Ivan) - 1. Fichtner Tomáš, 4. Zapletal Petr (Fichtner Tomáš), 11. Fichtner Tomáš (Rott Miroslav), 39. Maur Matěj (Havrda Ondřej)
ŽK: Cupák David, Loup Jan (as.trenéra) - Havrda Ondřej, Kruliš Karel (trenér) ČK: 0 - Bialek Milan
Helas Brno: Daněk Ondřej, Konečný Marek, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub, Presl David, Cupák Vojtěch, Kamenský Vojtěch, Poul Tomáš, Mužík Jiří, Havrda Filip, Loup Jan (as.trenéra) Trenér: Galia Tomáš
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Fichtner Tomáš, Demyanchuk Viktor, Havrda Ondřej, Bialek Milan, Rozboud Karel, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Maur Matěj, Kruliš Karel (trenér) Trenér: Kruliš Karel

Svarog Teplice - Rapid Ústí n.L. 8 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,3), Řeháček Lubomír (8,3), Nešněra Filip Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 6. Duarte-Santos Marcos (Diece-Pereira De Oliveira), 18. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Duarte-Santos Marcos), 23. Abrham Tomáš (Adriano-Lemos Da Silva), 24. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Felipinho-Costa Santos), 33. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Diece-Pereira De Oliveira), 35. Slepčík Dalibor (Senra-Machedo Pedro), 38. Felipinho-Costa Santos (Rhouila Adam), 40. Slavík Jaroslav (Senra-Machedo Pedro) - 13. De Mello Faria Matheus (Čapek Matěj), 30. Fernando-Souza Rodrigues (Braga-Pedro Heinrich)
ŽK: Duarte-Santos Marcos - Macháček Martin, Čapek Matěj, Braga-Pedro Heinrich
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Mareš Martin, Duarte-Santos Marcos, Felipinho-Costa Santos, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Abrham Tomáš, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, Slepčík Dalibor, Senra-Machedo Pedro, Rhouila Adam, Slavík Jaroslav Trenér: Guimaraes Dos Aidos
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Mrázek Tomáš, Smolař Daniel, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Gajdoš Martin, Klier Matěj, Macháček Martin, Čapek Matěj, Braga-Pedro Heinrich, De Mello Faria Matheus, Fernando-Souza Rodrigues Trenér: nepřítomen RÚL

SK Slavia Praha - PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. 11 : 0 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,3), Laštovička Stanislav (8,3), Stádník Vladimír Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
Branky: 6. Záruba Radim, 8. Homola Jan (Záruba Radim), 12. Záruba Radim (Homola Jan), 19. Křemen Jan (Záruba Radim), 25. Brychta Martin (Ostrák Dominik), 31. Ostrák Dominik (Hrdina Antonín), 34. Hrdina Antonín (Brychta Martin), 35. Hrdina Antonín, 37. Sita Zdeněk (Homola Jan), 39. Ševčík Matúš (Vaktor Filip), 40. Hrdina Antonín (Ševčík Matúš)
ŽK: Frič David (trenér) - Perina Lukáš
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Brychta Martin, Vaktor Filip, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Leovski Igor, Ševčík Matúš, Homola Jan, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Hrdina Antonín, Ostrák Dominik, Záruba Radim, Křemen Jan, Vondráček Adam, Frič David (trenér) Trenér: Frič David
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Křížek Zdeněk, Jáša Mikuláš, Benát Petr, Hanzlík Aleš, Pecka Tomáš, Krejčí Jan, Jasanský Martin, Perina Lukáš, Beránek Štefan Trenér: nepřítomen DČB

AC Sparta Praha 17 - Žab.Vlci Brno 3 : 4 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,2), Kresta Jan (7,8), Kaštánek Libor Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 150 Stadion: Sportcentrum Řepy, Praha
Branky: 1. Brahimi Azem (Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra), 12. Brahimi Azem (Křivánek Lukáš), 24. Brahimi Azem (Neto-Veiga Wilson) - 18. Hansl Ladislav (Chráscina Tomáš), 29. Svoboda Pavel (Hanuš Martin), 30. Vlastní (Lukáš Křivánek), 40. Chráscina Tomáš
ŽK: Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra, Gualda-Jesus Serrano - Svoboda Pavel
AC Sparta Praha 17: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Mykytjuk Andrej, Brahimi Azem, Plecitý Pavel, Fejzullahi Arton, Hora Martin, Křivánek Lukáš, Ježdík Jiří, Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra, Gualda-Jesus Serrano, Neto-Veiga Wilson, Formánek Tomáš, Lukšija Tarik Trenér: Simitči Beni
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Večeřa Václav, Kratochvíl Michal, Svoboda Pavel, Starý Petr, Hansl Ladislav, Trbušek Radim, Bílý Jiří, Havlín Dominik, Hanuš Martin, Chráscina Tomáš, Fessl David, Vlastní (Lukáš Křivánek) Trenér: Odehnal Michal

FK Chrudim - FTZS Liberec 5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,2), Dragoun Radek (8,2), Molík Jan Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 180 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 3. Koudelka Tomáš (Doša Martin), 21. Drozd David, 24. Drozd David (Doša Martin), 34. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Koudelka Tomáš), 38. Malý Jakub (Balog Dominik)
ŽK: Mareš Roman - Janáček Tomáš, Žoček Jakub
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Malý Jakub, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj Trenér: Conde Felipe
FTZS Liberec: Dlask Jakub, Jelínek Tomáš, Vobořil Tomáš, Bína Pavel, Janáček Tomáš, Díl Jan, Vik Daniel, Baran Jiří, Benek Aleš, Žoček Jakub, Baláž Pavel, Janouš Kamil, Daněk Jakub, Vogt Dominik Trenér: Bína Pavel


7. kolo  


FK Chrudim - Helas Brno 8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil (8,3), Čurda Michal (8,3), Kolbaba Pavel Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 160 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 3. Slováček Matěj (Koudelka Tomáš), 6. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 12. Slováček Matěj (Drozd David), 14. Drozd David (Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira), 26. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 32. Max-Weber Prates (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 34. Slováček Matěj (Koudelka Tomáš), 35. Kubát Jaroslav (Mareš Roman)
ŽK: 0 - Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub, Poul Tomáš
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Malý Jakub, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj Trenér: Conde Felipe
Helas Brno: Daněk Ondřej, Herko Milan, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub, Presl David, Poul Tomáš, Mužík Jiří, Matejov Pavol Trenér: Galia Tomáš

FTZS Liberec - AC Sparta Praha 17 2 : 5 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,3), Řeháček Lubomír (8,3), Nagy Zdeněk Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 180 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 8. Jelínek Tomáš (Bína Pavel), 13. Vlastní (Neto) - 3. Angellott-Caro Garces (Křivánek Lukáš), 36. Křivánek Lukáš (Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra), 38. Křivánek Lukáš, 38. Neto-Veiga Wilson, 39. Angellott-Caro Garces
ŽK: Jelínek Tomáš, Baran Jiří, Janáček Tomáš - 0
FTZS Liberec: Dlask Jakub, Jelínek Tomáš, Vobořil Tomáš, Vik Daniel, Bína Pavel, Baran Jiří, Benek Aleš, Díl Jan, Janáček Tomáš, Baláž Pavel, Janouš Kamil, Hořák Dominik, Daněk Jakub, Vogt Dominik, Vlastní (Neto) Trenér: Bína Pavel
AC Sparta Praha 17: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Plecitý Pavel, Fejzullahi Arton, Hora Martin, Křivánek Lukáš, Angellott-Caro Garces, Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra, Gualda-Jesus Serrano, Mykytjuk Andrej, Neto-Veiga Wilson, Formánek Tomáš Trenér: Simitči Beni

Žab.Vlci Brno - SK Slavia Praha 4 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,2), Krupa Jan (8,3), Kabeláč Martin Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 297 Stadion: MSH Modřice
Branky: 10. Chráscina Tomáš (Pokorný Patrik), 37. Hansl Ladislav (Havlín Dominik), 38. Havlín Dominik, 40. Bílý Jiří (Havlín Dominik) - 11. Daniel-Marinho De Souza (Záruba Radim), 12. Daniel-Marinho De Souza (Leovski Igor)
ŽK: Starý Petr, Havlín Dominik, Hromek Jan - Daniel-Marinho De Souza
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Večeřa Václav, Kratochvíl Michal, Starý Petr, Pokorný Patrik, Hansl Ladislav, Trbušek Radim, Bílý Jiří, Havlín Dominik, Hromek Jan, Fessl David, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Odehnal Michal
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Brychta Martin, Vaktor Filip, Sita Zdeněk, Leovski Igor, Ševčík Matúš, Homola Jan, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Hrdina Antonín, Ostrák Dominik, Záruba Radim, Křemen Jan, Vondráček Adam Trenér: Frič David

PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. - Interobal Plzeň 2 : 11 (0 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,3), Jurča Lukáš (8,3), Mertl Filip Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 153 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva České Budějovice
Branky: 24. Benát Petr, 32. Pecka Tomáš (Perina Lukáš) - 1. Vnuk Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 2. Seidler Michal (Holý Michal), 6. Zdráhal Martin (Buchta Tomáš), 11. Seidler Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 12. Künstner Dušan, 23. Havel Jan (Künstner Dušan), 24. Vnuk Tomáš (Holý Michal), 28. Seidler Michal (Künstner Dušan), 32. Holý Michal (Seidler Michal), 37. Vnuk Tomáš, 38. Vnuk Tomáš (Němec Lukáš)
ŽK: 0 - Künstner Dušan
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Beránek Štefan, Vaněk Patrik, Lerch Tomáš, Benát Petr, Hanzlík Aleš, Prokeš Štěpán, Pecka Tomáš, Jasanský Martin, Perina Lukáš Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Vahala Ondřej, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Kozár Peter, Vnuk Tomáš, Holý Michal, Zdráhal Martin, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan, Buchta Tomáš Trenér: Kopecký Marek

Olympik Mělník - Svarog Teplice 1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,3), Lafek David (8,3), Cichra David Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 20. Nečas Lukáš (Zdržálek Dominik) - 5. Vlastní (Nečas), 13. Felipinho-Costa Santos, 25. Abrham Tomáš (Varela-Pereira Jar), 26. Felipinho-Costa Santos (Senra-Machedo Pedro), 27. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Duarte-Santos Marcos)
ŽK: Lehner Lukáš - Varela-Pereira Jar
Olympik Mělník: Žežulka Jan, Šanda Martin, Nedostup Alexandr, Nečas Lukáš, Vokoun Jiří, Gabčo Josef, Šmejkal Radek, Lehner Lukáš, Prejsa Tomáš, Zdržálek Dominik, Novotný Jiří Trenér: Němec Jakub
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Ajdinovič Michal, Duarte-Santos Marcos, Felipinho-Costa Santos, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Varela-Pereira Jar, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, Senra-Machedo Pedro, Abrham Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Rhouila Adam, Mareš Martin, Vlastní (Nečas) Trenér: Guimaraes Dos Aidos

Rapid Ústí n.L. - Démoni Č.Lípa 2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,2), Mollinger Lukáš (8,3), Šmid Jiří Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH Chemik Lovosice
Branky: 1. Gajdoš Martin (Koc Václav), 14. Rodrigues De Souza (Tichý Petr) - 29. Maur Matěj (Fichtner Tomáš)
ŽK: Zápotocký Jaroslav - Fichtner Tomáš
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Mrázek Tomáš, Smolař Daniel, Gajdoš Martin, Koc Václav, Macháček Martin, Výborný Petr, Tichý Petr, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Braga-Pedro Heinrich, Rodrigues De Souza Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Fichtner Tomáš, Demyanchuk Viktor, Havrda Ondřej, Bialek Milan, Rozboud Karel, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Potoček Matěj, Maur Matěj Trenér: Kruliš Karel


6. kolo  


Helas Brno - Rapid Ústí n.L. 5 : 3 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,3), Klečacký Marek (8,3), Krupa Jan Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 6. Šarkózy Ivan (Poul Tomáš), 16. Mužík Jiří (Poul Tomáš), 21. Poul Tomáš (Šarkózy Ivan), 23. Poul Tomáš (Šarkózy Ivan), 30. Poul Tomáš (Šarkózy Ivan) - 12. Koc Václav (Braga-Pedro Heinrich), 16. Braga-Pedro Heinrich (Koc Václav), 31. Koc Václav
ŽK: Šarkózy Ivan, Gajdácz Marek, Mužík Jiří - 0
Helas Brno: Herko Milan, Klímek Václav, Daněk Ondřej, Cupák David, Šarkózy Ivan, Presl David, Cupák Vojtěch, Kamenský Vojtěch, Poul Tomáš, Gajdácz Marek, Mužík Jiří, Matejov Pavol Trenér: nepřítomen HB
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Mrázek Tomáš, Koc Václav, Gajdoš Martin, Čapek Matěj, Macháček Martin, Braga-Pedro Heinrich, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav Trenér: nepřítomen RÚL

Démoni Č.Lípa - Olympik Mělník 5 : 3 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,3), Vlašič Miroslav (8,3), Řeháček Lubomír Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 4. Bialek Milan (Fichtner Tomáš), 7. Bialek Milan (Fichtner Tomáš), 15. Bialek Milan (Fichtner Tomáš), 20. Fichtner Tomáš (Havrda Ondřej), 35. Fichtner Tomáš (Maur Matěj) - 6. Zdržálek Dominik (Vokoun Jiří), 7. Babovák Jan (Vokoun Jiří), 32. Prejsa Tomáš (Gabčo Josef)
ŽK: 0 - Gabčo Josef
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Fichtner Tomáš, Demyanchuk Viktor, Havrda Ondřej, Bialek Milan, Maur Matěj, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Potoček Matěj, Rozboud Karel Trenér: Kruliš Karel
Olympik Mělník: Žežulka Jan, Šanda Martin, Nečas Lukáš, Vokoun Jiří, Gabčo Josef, Babovák Jan, Šmejkal Radek, Lehner Lukáš, Prejsa Tomáš, Zdržálek Dominik, Novotný Jiří, Šup Dominik Trenér: Němec Jakub

PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. - Svarog Teplice 4 : 7 (2 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,3), Čep Radim (8,3), Kabeláč Martin Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 140 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva České Budějovice
Branky: 11. Prokeš Štěpán (Perina Lukáš), 12. Benát Petr (Prokeš Štěpán), 38. Benát Petr, 40. Jasanský Martin (Benát Petr) - 3. Slavík Jaroslav (Varela-Pereira Jar), 8. Matas Martin (Felipinho-Costa Santos), 14. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, 15. Felipinho-Costa Santos (Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro), 23. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Varela-Pereira Jar), 29. Felipinho-Costa Santos (Diece-Pereira De Oliveira), 31. Varela-Pereira Jar (Duarte-Santos Marcos)
ČK: 0 - Mareš Martin
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Křížek Zdeněk, Benát Petr, Vejvar Vojtěch, Prokeš Štěpán, Pecka Tomáš, Jasanský Martin, Hric Jakub, Perina Lukáš, Beránek Štefan Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Mareš Martin, Duarte-Santos Marcos, Felipinho-Costa Santos, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Varela-Pereira Jar, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, Slepčík Dalibor, Senra-Machedo Pedro, Abrham Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Matas Martin, William-Alex Da Silva Trenér: Guimaraes Dos Aidos

Interobal Plzeň - Žab.Vlci Brno 15 : 2 (7 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,3), Cichra David (8,3), Stádník Vladimír Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 180 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 1. Künstner Dušan, 3. Holý Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 7. Seidler Michal (Künstner Dušan), 15. Seidler Michal (Holý Michal), 16. Vnuk Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 19. Seidler Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 20. Holý Michal (Seidler Michal), 21. Vnuk Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 24. Vnuk Tomáš (Holý Michal), 25. Zdráhal Martin (Němec Lukáš), 30. Seidler Michal (Holý Michal), 32. Štrajt Michal (Zdráhal Martin), 35. Seidler Michal (Štrajt Michal), 39. Künstner Dušan (Holý Michal), 40. Künstner Dušan (Holý Michal) - 27. Bílý Jiří (Starý Petr), 37. Trbušek Radim (Chráscina Tomáš)
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Vahala Ondřej, Rick Gabriel, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Vnuk Tomáš, Holý Michal, Zdráhal Martin, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek
Žab.Vlci Brno: Večeřa Václav, Pšurný Jaroslav, Kratochvíl Michal, Starý Petr, Hansl Ladislav, Trbušek Radim, Bílý Jiří, Hanuš Martin, Chráscina Tomáš, Fessl David Trenér: Odehnal Michal

SK Slavia Praha - FTZS Liberec 3 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (7,9), Petr Zdeněk (8,3), Rygl Luboš Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 2. Homola Jan, 21. Leovski Igor (Daniel-Marinho De Souza), 39. Záruba Radim (Leovski Igor) - 2. Žoček Jakub (Baran Jiří), 12. Vik Daniel
ŽK: Karpiak Marek - Vogt Dominik, Žoček Jakub, Jelínek Tomáš
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Brychta Martin, Vaktor Filip, Jošt David, Leovski Igor, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Homola Jan, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Hrdina Antonín, Ostrák Dominik, Záruba Radim, Křemen Jan, Vozár Mario Trenér: Frič David
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Baran Jiří, Benek Aleš, Vik Daniel, Žoček Jakub, Jelínek Tomáš, Janouš Kamil, Vobořil Tomáš, Janáček Tomáš, Hořák Dominik, Dlask Jakub, Daněk Jakub Trenér: Bína Pavel

AC Sparta Praha 17 - FK Chrudim 2 : 8 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,3), Kresta Jan (8,3), Cílek Martin Delegát: Košťál Milan Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Sportcentrum Řepy, Praha
Branky: 11. Křivánek Lukáš (Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra), 15. Vlastní (David Drozd) - 17. Drozd David (Drozd David), 18. Max-Weber Prates (Doša Martin), 19. Vlastní (Angellott), 23. Vlastní (Brahimi Azem), 24. Max-Weber Prates (Kubát Jaroslav), 26. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira), 29. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, 30. Drozd Pavel (Drozd Pavel)
ŽK: Angellott-Caro Garces - Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Koudelka Tomáš, Slováček Matěj
AC Sparta Praha 17: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Plecitý Pavel, Fejzullahi Arton, Hora Martin, Křivánek Lukáš, Angellott-Caro Garces, Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra, Gualda-Jesus Serrano, Mykytjuk Andrej, Neto-Veiga Wilson, Formánek Tomáš, Vlastní (David Drozd) Trenér: Simitči Beni
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Vlastní (Angellott), Vlastní (Brahimi Azem) Trenér: Conde Felipe


5. kolo  


AC Sparta Praha 17 - Helas Brno 6 : 2 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,3), Nagy Zdeněk (8,3), Lafek David Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 200 Stadion: Sportcentrum Řepy, Praha 17
Branky: 10. Křivánek Lukáš (Angellott-Caro Garces), 20. Angellott-Caro Garces (Gualda-Jesus Serrano), 21. Křivánek Lukáš (Angellott-Caro Garces), 22. Křivánek Lukáš (Mykytjuk Andrej), 32. Angellott-Caro Garces (Neto-Veiga Wilson), 38. Angellott-Caro Garces (Křivánek Lukáš) - 4. Cupák Vojtěch (Matejov Pavol), 16. Matejov Pavol (Cupák Vojtěch)
AC Sparta Praha 17: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Plecitý Pavel, Fejzullahi Arton, Hora Martin, Křivánek Lukáš, Lukšija Tarik, Angellott-Caro Garces, Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra, Gualda-Jesus Serrano, Mykytjuk Andrej, Formánek Tomáš, Neto-Veiga Wilson Trenér: Simitči Beni
Helas Brno: Klímek Václav, Daněk Ondřej, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub, Presl David, Cupák Vojtěch, Kamenský Vojtěch, Gajdácz Marek, Mužík Jiří, Matejov Pavol Trenér: Galia Tomáš

FK Chrudim - SK Slavia Praha 6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,3), Gasnárek Michal (8,3), Jurča Lukáš Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 230 Stadion: MSH CHrudim
Branky: 3. Drozd Pavel (Koudelka Tomáš), 9. Drozd Pavel (Slováček Matěj), 15. Drozd Pavel, 15. Koudelka Tomáš, 36. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, 36. Balog Dominik
ŽK: Doša Martin - Karpiak Marek
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Drozd Pavel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Koudelka Tomáš, Doša Martin, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Javorski Daniel, Mareš Roman, Max-Weber Prates, Drozd David, Malý Jakub Trenér: Conde Felipe
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Vaktor Filip, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Leovski Igor, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Homola Jan, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Hrdina Antonín, Ostrák Dominik, Záruba Radim, Křemen Jan, Vondráček Adam Trenér: Frič David

FTZS Liberec - Interobal Plzeň 1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,3), Lafek David (8,3), Zlatník Jakub Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 170 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec 31
Branky: 25. Jelínek Tomáš (Benek Aleš) - 20. Vnuk Tomáš (Rešetár Lukáš), 22. Vnuk Tomáš (Seidler Michal), 30. Vnuk Tomáš (Holý Michal), 36. Seidler Michal (Holý Michal)
ŽK: Vogt Dominik, Janáček Tomáš, Žoček Jakub - Vnuk Tomáš ČK: Díl Jan - 0
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Jelínek Tomáš, Vobořil Tomáš, Žampa Viktor, Janáček Tomáš, Baran Jiří, Benek Aleš, Díl Jan, Žoček Jakub, Baláž Pavel, Dlask Jakub, Hořák Dominik, Janouš Kamil Trenér: Bína Pavel
Interobal Plzeň: Vahala Ondřej, Němec Lukáš, Luhový Jakub, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Kozár Peter, Vnuk Tomáš, Holý Michal, Zdráhal Martin, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Seidler Michal Trenér: Kopecký Marek

Žab.Vlci Brno - Svarog Teplice 3 : 8 (3 : 6)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,3), Čuba Daniel (8,2), Havlík Přemysl Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 170 Stadion: MSH Modřice
Branky: 17. Chráscina Tomáš (Trbušek Radim), 18. Hansl Ladislav (Chráscina Tomáš), 19. Hansl Ladislav (Hanuš Martin) - 1. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Abrham Tomáš), 3. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Abrham Tomáš), 8. Rhouila Adam (Diece-Pereira De Oliveira), 16. Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro (Varela-Pereira Jar), 19. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro), 20. Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro (Adriano-Lemos Da Silva), 21. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, 31. William-Alex Da Silva (Slepčík Dalibor)
ŽK: Kratochvíl Michal - Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Slepčík Dalibor
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Chráscina Tomáš, Hansl Ladislav, Večeřa Václav, Starý Petr, Trbušek Radim, Hanuš Martin, Fessl David, Kratochvíl Michal Trenér: Odehnal Michal
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, Rhouila Adam, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, William-Alex Da Silva, Mareš Martin, Ajdinovič Michal, Felipinho-Costa Santos, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Varela-Pereira Jar, Slepčík Dalibor, Matas Martin, Abrham Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav Trenér: Guimaraes Dos Aidos

PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. - Démoni Č.Lípa 1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,3), Petr Zdeněk (8,3), Mertl Filip Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 115 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva České Budějovice
Branky: 19. Pecka Tomáš - 22. Maur Matěj (Havrda Ondřej), 29. Fichtner Tomáš, 33. Havrda Ondřej (Fichtner Tomáš), 40. Zapletal Petr
ŽK: Perina Lukáš - 0
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Beránek Štefan, Benát Petr, Radouch David, Pfeifer Lukáš, Pecka Tomáš, Jasanský Martin, Hric Jakub, Perina Lukáš, Lerch Tomáš Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Bialek Milan, Maur Matěj, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Potoček Matěj, Kubelka Matouš Trenér: Kruliš Karel

Olympik Mělník - Rapid Ústí n.L. 8 : 3 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,3), Dragoun Radek (8,3), Cichra David Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 4. Gabčo Josef, 5. Šup Dominik (Nečas Lukáš), 6. Gabčo Josef (Vokoun Jiří), 17. Gabčo Josef (Vokoun Jiří), 23. Gabčo Josef (Vokoun Jiří), 24. Šup Dominik (Gabčo Josef), 29. Gabčo Josef (Nečas Lukáš), 33. Lehner Lukáš (Gabčo Josef) - 35. Macháček Martin (Klier Matěj), 39. Klier Matěj, 40. Macháček Martin (Výborný Petr)
ŽK: 0 - Mrázek Tomáš, Koc Václav, Čapek Matěj
Olympik Mělník: Žežulka Jan, Rusak Pavlo, Nečas Lukáš, Vokoun Jiří, Gabčo Josef, Babovák Jan, Šmejkal Radek, Lehner Lukáš, Prejsa Tomáš, Zdržálek Dominik, Novotný Jiří, Šup Dominik, Havel Matěj Trenér: Němec Jakub
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Mrázek Tomáš, Smolař Daniel, Koc Václav, Rozboud Karel, Výborný Petr, Macháček Martin, Gajdoš Martin, Klier Matěj, Čapek Matěj, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav Trenér: Dlouhý Martin


4. kolo  


Helas Brno - Olympik Mělník 7 : 5 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,3), Gasnárek Michal (8,3), Šenkýř Petr Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 160 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 9. Matejov Pavol, 11. Cupák David (Šarkózy Ivan), 14. Sznapka Jakub (Poul Tomáš), 29. Svoboda Milan, 31. Svoboda Milan (Šarkózy Ivan), 32. Cupák David (Presl David), 37. Cupák David (Daněk Ondřej) - 2. Vokoun Jiří (Gabčo Josef), 17. Novotný Jiří, 32. Nečas Lukáš, 34. Novotný Jiří (Vokoun Jiří), 40. Vokoun Jiří (Nečas Lukáš)
ŽK: 0 - Prejsa Tomáš
Helas Brno: Daněk Ondřej, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub, Presl David, Cupák Vojtěch, Poul Tomáš, Gajdácz Marek, Mužík Jiří, Matejov Pavol, Konečný Marek Trenér: Galia Tomáš
Olympik Mělník: Žežulka Jan, Šanda Martin, Nečas Lukáš, Vokoun Jiří, Gabčo Josef, Babovák Jan, Šmejkal Radek, Lehner Lukáš, Prejsa Tomáš, Zdržálek Dominik, Novotný Jiří, Šup Dominik Trenér: Němec Jakub

Rapid Ústí n.L. - PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. 4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (8,3), Dragoun Radek (8,3), Mollinger Lukáš Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 157 Stadion: SC Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Branky: 11. Zajíček Petr (Macháček Martin), 12. Gajdoš Martin (Zápotocký Jiří), 29. Tichý Petr, 34. Výborný Petr (Zajíček Petr) - 7. Prokeš Štěpán (Perina Lukáš), 22. Vejvar Vojtěch (Perina Lukáš)
ŽK: Gajdoš Martin, Koc Václav - Hric Jakub ČK: Klečka Daniel - 0
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Mrázek Tomáš, Gajdoš Martin, Koc Václav, Macháček Martin, Rozboud Karel, Klier Matěj, Tichý Petr, Výborný Petr, Zajíček Petr, Čapek Matěj, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Beránek Štefan, Vaněk Patrik, Benát Petr, Vejvar Vojtěch, Prokeš Štěpán, Hric Jakub, Perina Lukáš Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch

Démoni Č.Lípa - Žab.Vlci Brno 7 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,3), Lafek David (8,3), Zlatník Jakub Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 200 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 2. Maur Matěj, 9. Havrda Ondřej (Lecjaks Lukáš), 10. Potoček Matěj (Maur Matěj), 23. Havrda Ondřej (Bialek Milan), 27. Kubelka Matouš (Bialek Milan), 37. Havrda Ondřej, 38. Zapletal Petr (Maur Matěj) - 14. Hansl Ladislav (Pšurný Jaroslav), 31. Havlín Dominik (Chráscina Tomáš)
ČK: 0 - Bílý Jiří
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Bialek Milan, Maur Matěj, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Potoček Matěj, Demyanchuk Viktor, Kubelka Matouš Trenér: Kruliš Karel
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Večeřa Václav, Kratochvíl Michal, Starý Petr, Hansl Ladislav, Trbušek Radim, Bílý Jiří, Havlín Dominik, Hanuš Martin, Chráscina Tomáš, Fessl David Trenér: Odehnal Michal

Svarog Teplice - FTZS Liberec 4 : 2 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,4), Mollinger Lukáš (8,4), Šmid Jiří Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 215 Stadion: Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 6. William-Alex Da Silva (Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro), 8. Slavík Jaroslav (Adriano-Lemos Da Silva), 14. William-Alex Da Silva (Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro), 16. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Varela-Pereira Jar) - 12. Žoček Jakub (Dlask Jakub), 14. Žoček Jakub
ŽK: William-Alex Da Silva - Jelínek Tomáš, Vobořil Tomáš, Žoček Jakub
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Mareš Martin, Ajdinovič Michal, Duarte-Santos Marcos, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Varela-Pereira Jar, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, Slepčík Dalibor, Matas Martin, Abrham Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Rhouila Adam, William-Alex Da Silva Trenér: Guimaraes Dos Aidos
FTZS Liberec: Dlask Jakub, Jelínek Tomáš, Vobořil Tomáš, Žampa Viktor, Janouš Kamil, Žoček Jakub, Janáček Tomáš, Vik Daniel, Díl Jan, Baláž Pavel, Benek Aleš, Baran Jiří, Bína Pavel, Vogt Dominik Trenér: Bína Pavel

Interobal Plzeň - FK Chrudim 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,4), Kresta Jan (8,4), Lafek David Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 450 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 2. Rešetár Lukáš (Künstner Dušan), 26. Seidler Michal (Kozár Peter) - 5. Drozd David
ŽK: Němec Lukáš - Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Kubát Jaroslav, Šimon David (as.tr.) ČK: 0 - Slováček Matěj
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Vahala Ondřej, Luhový Jakub, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Vnuk Tomáš, Holý Michal, Zdráhal Martin, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Šimon David (as.tr.) Trenér: Conde Felipe

SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha 17 3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír (8,3), Milner Michal Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 550 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 4. Sláma Zdeněk (Vaktor Filip), 30. Jošt David (Záruba Radim), 37. Leovski Igor (Ševčík Matúš) - 10. Brahimi Azem (Felipe-Angulo Munera)
ŽK: Frič David (trenér) - 0 ČK: 0 - Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra
SK Slavia Praha: Vondráček Adam, Karpiak Marek, Brychta Martin, Habart Matěj, Vaktor Filip, Jošt David, Leovski Igor, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Homola Jan, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Hrdina Antonín, Záruba Radim, Křemen Jan, Frič David (trenér) Trenér: Frič David
AC Sparta Praha 17: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Mykytjuk Andrej, Formánek Tomáš, Plánička Tomáš, Bernardino-Jose Peixoto, Lukšija Tarik, Felipe-Angulo Munera, Křivánek Lukáš, Hora Martin, Neves-Dos Bernarndes, Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra Trenér: Simitči Beni


3. kolo  


SK Slavia Praha - Helas Brno 5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (), Lafek David , Stádník Vladimír Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 208 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 7. Daniel-Marinho De Souza (Křemen Jan), 27. Ostrák Dominik (Daniel-Marinho De Souza), 31. Záruba Radim (Daniel-Marinho De Souza), 32. Křemen Jan, 37. Křemen Jan (Homola Jan)
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Brychta Martin, Vaktor Filip, Sita Zdeněk, Leovski Igor, Ševčík Matúš, Homola Jan, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Hrdina Antonín, Ostrák Dominik, Záruba Radim, Křemen Jan, Vondráček Adam Trenér: Frič David
Helas Brno: Daněk Ondřej, Konečný Marek, Cupák David, Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub, Presl David, Galia Tomáš, Poul Tomáš, Mužík Jiří, Havrda Filip Trenér: Galia Tomáš

AC Sparta Praha 17 - Interobal Plzeň 2 : 5 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,3), Černý Ondřej (8,3), Laštovička Stanislav Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 190 Stadion: SH Sportovní centrum Řepy
Branky: 29. Křivánek Lukáš (Angellott-Caro Garces), 30. Angellott-Caro Garces (Křivánek Lukáš) - 5. Seidler Michal (Havel Jan), 22. Vnuk Tomáš (Holý Michal), 26. Seidler Michal, 36. Vnuk Tomáš, 40. Vahala Ondřej
AC Sparta Praha 17: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Plecitý Pavel, Fejzullahi Arton, Hora Martin, Křivánek Lukáš, Angellott-Caro Garces, Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra, Gualda-Jesus Serrano, Mykytjuk Andrej, Neto-Veiga Wilson, Formánek Tomáš Trenér: Simitči Beni
Interobal Plzeň: Vahala Ondřej, Němec Lukáš, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Vnuk Tomáš, Holý Michal, Zdráhal Martin, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek

FK Chrudim - Svarog Teplice 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,4), Rygl Luboš (8,4), Kliner Jan Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 220 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 13. Slováček Matěj (Koudelka Tomáš), 34. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Koudelka Tomáš) - 9. Felipinho-Costa Santos (Diece-Pereira De Oliveira), 32. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Senra-Machedo Pedro)
ŽK: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Kubát Jaroslav, Doša Martin, Šimon David - William-Alex Da Silva, Šebl Tomáš (ved.dr.) ČK: 0 - Varela-Pereira Jar
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Malý Jakub, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj, Šimon David Trenér: Conde Felipe
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Mareš Martin, Duarte-Santos Marcos, Felipinho-Costa Santos, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Varela-Pereira Jar, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, William-Alex Da Silva, Senra-Machedo Pedro, Abrham Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Rhouila Adam, Slepčík Dalibor, Šebl Tomáš (ved.dr.) Trenér: Guimaraes Dos Aidos

FTZS Liberec - Démoni Č.Lípa 6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,3), Lasch Jiří (8,2), Nagy Zdeněk Delegát: Košťál Milan Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 5. Benek Aleš (Žoček Jakub), 17. Vik Daniel (Benek Aleš), 27. Žampa Viktor (Bína Pavel), 32. Jelínek Tomáš (Bína Pavel), 36. Dlask Jakub, 39. Benek Aleš (Jelínek Tomáš) - 7. Bialek Milan (Maur Matěj)
ŽK: 0 - Fichtner Tomáš
FTZS Liberec: Dlask Jakub, Baláž Pavel, Janouš Kamil, Hořák Dominik, Janáček Tomáš, Baran Jiří, Benek Aleš, Vik Daniel, Žoček Jakub, Jelínek Tomáš, Bína Pavel, Žampa Viktor, Vobořil Tomáš, Vogt Dominik Trenér: Bína Pavel
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Bialek Milan, Caizl Pavel, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Potoček Matěj, Bejda Stanislav, Maur Matěj Trenér: Kruliš Karel

Žab.Vlci Brno - Rapid Ústí n.L. 1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,3), Šenkýř Petr (8,3), Slanina Tomáš Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 190 Stadion: MSH Modřice
Branky: 27. Starý Petr (Pšurný Jaroslav) - 25. Koc Václav (Zápotocký Jaroslav), 34. Zápotocký Jaroslav (Rozboud Karel), 37. Zápotocký Jiří, 40. Zápotocký Jiří (Gajdoš Martin)
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Starý Petr, Večeřa Václav, Kratochvíl Michal, Hansl Ladislav, Trbušek Radim, Hanuš Martin, Hromek Jan, Fessl David, Odehnal Michal Trenér: Odehnal Michal
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Koc Václav, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Zápotocký Jiří, Klier Matěj, Čapek Matěj, Mrázek Tomáš, Gajdoš Martin, Gajdoš Jan, Macháček Martin, Rozboud Karel Trenér: nepřítomen RÚL


2. kolo  


Helas Brno - PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (), Čep Radim , Jurča Lukáš Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 180 Stadion: SH KP Brno, Vodova
Branky: 3. Doubravský Bohumír (Matejov Pavol), 36. Mužík Jiří (Cupák David), 40. Matejov Pavol (Mužík Jiří)
ŽK: Šarkózy Ivan, Doubravský Bohumír - Benát Petr ČK: Herko Milan - 0
Helas Brno: Herko Milan, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Presl David, Kamenský Vojtěch, Poul Tomáš, Gajdácz Marek, Mužík Jiří, Havrda Filip, Doubravský Bohumír, Matejov Pavol, Klímek Václav Trenér: Galia Tomáš
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Křížek Zdeněk, Benát Petr, Vaněk Patrik, Jasanský Martin, Hric Jakub, Hrbáč Jiří, Perina Lukáš, Beránek Štefan Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch

Olympik Mělník - Žab.Vlci Brno 10 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,3), Vrtal Bohumil (8,3), Zlatník Jakub Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 170 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 2. Gabčo Josef (Zdržálek Dominik), 11. Gabčo Josef (Vokoun Jiří), 18. Vokoun Jiří (Gabčo Josef), 22. Zdržálek Dominik, 23. Novotný Jiří (Šmejkal Radek), 25. Gabčo Josef (Nečas Lukáš), 28. Šmejkal Radek (Nečas Lukáš), 34. Prejsa Tomáš, 38. Nečas Lukáš (Novotný Jiří), 40. Nečas Lukáš (Gabčo Josef) - 9. Vlastní (Lehner)
ŽK: Zdržálek Dominik - Kratochvíl Michal, Trbušek Radim
Olympik Mělník: Žežulka Jan, Šanda Martin, Nedostup Alexandr, Šmejkal Radek, Nečas Lukáš, Vokoun Jiří, Gabčo Josef, Babovák Jan, Šmejkal Radek, Lehner Lukáš, Prejsa Tomáš, Zdržálek Dominik, Novotný Jiří Trenér: Němec Jakub
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Chroust Martin, Kratochvíl Michal, Svoboda Pavel, Starý Petr, Trbušek Radim, Havlín Dominik, Hanuš Martin, Hromek Jan, Fessl David, Vlastní (Lehner) Trenér: nepřítomen ŽV

Rapid Ústí n.L. - FTZS Liberec 0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,3), Vlašič Miroslav (8,3), Mollinger Lukáš Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 189 Stadion: SC Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Branky: - 4. Benek Aleš (Vik Daniel), 8. Vik Daniel (Benek Aleš), 26. Žampa Viktor (Jelínek Tomáš), 30. Vik Daniel (Baran Jiří), 39. Hořák Dominik (Janouš Kamil)
ŽK: Zajíček Petr, Čapek Matěj - Baran Jiří
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Mrázek Tomáš, Smolař Daniel, Gajdoš Martin, Koc Václav, Macháček Martin, Výborný Petr, Zajíček Petr, Klier Matěj, Hajaš Daniel, Čapek Matěj, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Baláž Pavel, Janouš Kamil, Janáček Tomáš, Hořák Dominik, Bína Pavel, Vobořil Tomáš, Žampa Viktor, Jelínek Tomáš, Žoček Jakub, Benek Aleš, Vik Daniel, Baran Jiří, Dlask Jakub Trenér: Bína Pavel

Démoni Č.Lípa - FK Chrudim 1 : 4 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,3), Cichra David (8,3), Nešněra Filip Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 170 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 37. Fichtner Tomáš (Maur Matěj) - 1. Balog Dominik (Max-Weber Prates), 3. Max-Weber Prates (Balog Dominik), 8. Max-Weber Prates (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 15. Max-Weber Prates (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura)
ŽK: Fichtner Tomáš - 0
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Bialek Milan, Caizl Pavel, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Potoček Matěj, Bejda Stanislav, Maur Matěj Trenér: Kruliš Karel
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Malý Jakub, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj Trenér: Conde Felipe

Svarog Teplice - AC Sparta Praha 17 7 : 4 (3 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,3), Milner Michal (8,3), Šmid Jiří Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 259 Stadion: SH Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 2. Diece-Pereira De Oliveira (Adriano-Lemos Da Silva), 8. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva (Varela-Pereira Jar), 11. Varela-Pereira Jar (Adriano-Lemos Da Silva), 22. Varela-Pereira Jar (Diece-Pereira De Oliveira), 23. Varela-Pereira Jar (Adriano-Lemos Da Silva), 32. Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, 40. Hůla Michal - 6. Neto-Veiga Wilson, 12. Křivánek Lukáš (Neto-Veiga Wilson), 14. Křivánek Lukáš (Angellott-Caro Garces), 16. Neto-Veiga Wilson (Křivánek Lukáš)
ŽK: Diece-Pereira De Oliveira - Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Mareš Martin, Ajdinovič Michal, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Varela-Pereira Jar, Senra-Machedo Pedro, Slepčík Dalibor, Matas Martin, Abrham Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Rhouila Adam Trenér: Guimaraes Dos Aidos
AC Sparta Praha 17: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Plecitý Pavel, Brahimi Azem, Fejzullahi Arton, Hora Martin, Křivánek Lukáš, Lukšija Tarik, Angellott-Caro Garces, Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra, Gualda-Jesus Serrano, Mykytjuk Andrej, Neto-Veiga Wilson Trenér: Simitči Beni

Interobal Plzeň - SK Slavia Praha 4 : 5 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,4), Nagy Zdeněk (8,4), Lafek David Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 8. Seidler Michal (Holý Michal), 16. Seidler Michal (Rick Gabriel), 19. Rešetár Lukáš (Holý Michal), 23. Rick Gabriel (Vnuk Tomáš) - 11. Záruba Radim (Jošt David), 18. Vaktor Filip (Ševčík Matúš), 24. Sita Zdeněk (Ševčík Matúš), 35. Ostrák Dominik, 37. Záruba Radim (Křemen Jan)
ŽK: Němec Lukáš, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Holý Michal, Seidler Michal - Ševčík Matúš, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Frič David (trenér)
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Vahala Ondřej, Luhový Jakub, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Vnuk Tomáš, Holý Michal, Zdráhal Martin, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Brychta Martin, Vaktor Filip, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Leovski Igor, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Homola Jan, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Ostrák Dominik, Záruba Radim, Vondráček Adam, Křemen Jan, Frič David (trenér) Trenér: Frič David


1. kolo  


Interobal Plzeň - Helas Brno 6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,3), Matyš Jakub (8,3), Špindlerová Zuzana Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 15. Zdráhal Martin (Kozár Peter), 17. Holý Michal (Vnuk Tomáš), 30. Kozár Peter (Buchta Tomáš), 31. Zdráhal Martin (Buchta Tomáš), 35. Zdráhal Martin (Rick Gabriel), 36. Seidler Michal (Rešetár Lukáš) - 11. Vlastní (Rick)
ŽK: 0 - Kamenský Vojtěch
Interobal Plzeň: Vahala Ondřej, Němec Lukáš, Luhový Jakub, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Vnuk Tomáš, Holý Michal, Zdráhal Martin, Štrajt Michal, Havel Jan, Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek
Helas Brno: Herko Milan, Klímek Václav, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Sznapka Jakub, Cupák Vojtěch, Kamenský Vojtěch, Mužík Jiří, Matejov Pavol, Vlastní (Rick) Trenér: Galia Tomáš

SK Slavia Praha - Svarog Teplice 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,4), Lafek David (8,4), Cichra David Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Eden, Slavia Praha
Branky: 5. Sláma Zdeněk (Vaktor Filip) - 16. Senra-Machedo Pedro (Abrham Tomáš)
ŽK: Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk - Duarte-Santos Marcos, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Abrham Tomáš
SK Slavia Praha: Karpiak Marek, Brychta Martin, Vaktor Filip, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Leovski Igor, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Homola Jan, Daniel-Marinho De Souza, Hrdina Antonín, Ostrák Dominik, Záruba Radim, Vondráček Adam Trenér: Frič David
Svarog Teplice: Hůla Michal, Mareš Martin, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, Duarte-Santos Marcos, Pacheco-Monroy Alvaro, Diece-Pereira De Oliveira, Varela-Pereira Jar, Senra-Machedo Pedro, Slepčík Dalibor, Matas Martin, Abrham Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Rhouila Adam Trenér: André Guimaraes Dos Aidos

Démoni Č.Lípa - AC Sparta Praha 17 1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,3), Nešněra Filip (8,3), Milner Michal Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 160 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 32. Bialek Milan (Havrda Ondřej) - 4. Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra (Angellott-Caro Garces), 10. Brahimi Azem (Lukšija Tarik), 21. Gualda-Jesus Serrano (Angellott-Caro Garces), 25. Křivánek Lukáš (Angellott-Caro Garces), 34. Fejzullahi Arton (Křivánek Lukáš), 36. Angellott-Caro Garces
ŽK: 0 - Mykytjuk Andrej
Démoni Č.Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rott Miroslav, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Bialek Milan, Caizl Pavel, Klimt Jonáš, Zapletal Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Potoček Matěj, Bejda Stanislav, Maur Matěj Trenér: Kruliš Karel
AC Sparta Praha 17: Mykytjuk Andrej, Brahimi Azem, Plecitý Pavel, Fejzullahi Arton, Hora Martin, Křivánek Lukáš, Řezníček Lukáš, Angellott-Caro Garces, Carlinhos-Lima Bezerra, Gualda-Jesus Serrano, Lukšija Tarik Trenér: Simitči Beni

FK Chrudim - Rapid Ústí n.L. 13 : 1 (8 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,3), Havlík Přemysl (8,3), Smetana Patrik Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 160 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 1. Koudelka Tomáš (Slováček Matěj), 4. Max-Weber Prates (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 5. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Max-Weber Prates), 10. Max-Weber Prates (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 11. Max-Weber Prates (Kubát Jaroslav), 17. Max-Weber Prates (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 20. Malý Jakub (Drozd David), 21. Drozd David, 27. Drozd David (Drozd Pavel), 29. Max-Weber Prates (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 32. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 38. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, 38. Balog Dominik - 40. Zápotocký Jiří (Zápotocký Jaroslav)
ŽK: Kubát Jaroslav - Klier Matěj
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Malý Jakub, Balog Dominik, Slováček Matěj Trenér: Conde Felipe
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Votava Tomáš, Koc Václav, Klier Matěj, Gajdoš Martin, Čapek Matěj, Rozboud Karel, Hajaš Daniel, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Zápotocký Jiří, Macháček Martin Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

FTZS Liberec - Olympik Mělník 3 : 5 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,3), Čurda Michal (8,3), Vrtal Bohumil Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 180 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 11. Žampa Viktor (Baran Jiří), 36. Žoček Jakub (Vobořil Tomáš), 38. Vobořil Tomáš (Jelínek Tomáš) - 5. Zdržálek Dominik (Vokoun Jiří), 7. Vokoun Jiří (Gabčo Josef), 14. Gabčo Josef, 30. Vokoun Jiří (Zdržálek Dominik), 33. Gabčo Josef
ŽK: Žoček Jakub, Bína Pavel - Šmejkal Radek ČK: 0 - Kalabis Jan
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Baláž Pavel, Díl Jan, Žampa Viktor, Žoček Jakub, Baran Jiří, Benek Aleš, Bína Pavel, Vik Daniel, Janouš Kamil, Vobořil Tomáš, Jelínek Tomáš, Dlask Jakub Trenér: Bína Pavel
Olympik Mělník: Žežulka Jan, Šanda Martin, Nedostup Alexandr, Nečas Lukáš, Vokoun Jiří, Gabčo Josef, Babovák Jan, Šmejkal Radek, Lehner Lukáš, Kalabis Jan, Zdržálek Dominik Trenér: Němec Jakub

Žab.Vlci Brno - PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,3), Petr Zdeněk (8,3), Kliner Jan Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 248 Stadion: MSH Modřice
Branky: - 8. Benát Petr (Hric Dominik), 32. Hric Jakub (Jasanský Martin), 36. Jasanský Martin
ŽK: Starý Petr - Hric Jakub
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Večeřa Václav, Chroust Martin, Kratochvíl Michal, Svoboda Pavel, Starý Petr, Trbušek Radim, Cenek Čeněk, Havlín Dominik, Hanuš Martin, Hromek Jan Trenér: Odehnal Michal
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Beránek Štefan, Benát Petr, Vejvar Vojtěch, Prokeš Štěpán, Jasanský Martin, Hric Jakub, Hric Dominik, Hrbáč Jiří, Perina Lukáš, Křížek Zdeněk Trenér: Vejvar Vojtěch