5. 1. 2023

1.Futsal liga - Ročník 2022/2023

  


1. kolo  


Olympik Mělník - FK Chrudim 1 : 10 (0 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Vlašič Jiří (8,3) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 38. Joao Carlos-Dos Santos - 3. Radovanovič Marko (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 8. Radovanovič Marko (Doša Martin), 13. Drozd David (Kubát Jaroslav), 17. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Doša Martin), 19. Doša Martin (Drozd David), 21. Doša Martin (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 22. Doša Martin (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 23. Capa-Prates Henrique (Mareš Roman), 24. Drozd David (Drozd Pavel), 33. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David)
ŽK: Gabčo Josef, Šiler Radek - 0
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Rusak Pavlo, Joao Carlos-Dos Santos, Novotný Jiří, Havel Matěj, Vokoun Jiří, Sváta Matěj, Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel, Nečas Lukáš, Machytka Patrik, Šiler Radek, Wil Amorin Silva Trenér: Němec Jakub
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd David, Drozd Pavel, Doša Martin, Šejvl Martin, Balog Dominik, Radovanovič Marko, Capa-Prates Henrique Trenér: Conde Felipe

Česká Lípa - Helas Brno 1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,4), Cichra David (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 6. Výborný Petr (Abrham Tomáš) - 8. Zdráhal Martin (Havel Jan)
ŽK: Výborný Petr - Klímek Václav, Cupák David, Lukšija Tarik, Havel Jan
Česká Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rozboud Karel, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Caizl Pavel, Zapletal Petr, Rott Miroslav, Abrham Tomáš, Mešič Muamer, Macháček Martin, Bejda Stanislav, Výborný Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš Trenér: Kruliš Karel
Helas Brno: Klímek Václav, Cupák David, Presl David, Havrda Filip, Lukšija Tarik, Danko Oleksandr, Havel Jan, Mužík Jiří, Zdráhal Martin, Matejov Pavol, Mykytjuk Andrej Trenér: Galia Tomáš

Rapid Ústí n.L. - Vysoké Mýto 4 : 3 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,3), Dragoun Radek (8,4), Mollinger Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 350 Stadion: SC Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Branky: 5. Zápotocký Jiří (Gajdoš Martin), 8. Zápotocký Jaroslav (Zápotocký Jiří), 18. Schorsch Jan (Zápotocký Jaroslav), 32. Zápotocký Jaroslav (Vobořil Tomáš) - 5. Ráliš David (Vojtíšek Marek), 10. Demyanchuk Viktor (Ráliš Martin), 16. Palatka Jan (Gerčák Libor)
ŽK: 0 - Jeníček Petr, Rajnoch Marek
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Smolař Daniel, Mrázek Tomáš, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Gajdoš Martin, Vobořil Tomáš, Hajaš Daniel, Gajdoš Jan, Schorsch Jan, Čapek Matěj, Šebek Rostislav, Novák Jaroslav Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
Vysoké Mýto: Gerčák Libor, Jeníček Petr, Ráliš David, Vojtíšek Marek, Rajnoch Marek, Palatka Jan, Ráliš Martin, Demyanchuk Viktor, Špinar Jan Trenér: Brychta Martin

TJ Perštejn - Slavia Praha 5 : 5 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,4), Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Šmid Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Košťál Milan Diváků: 550 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 6. Klíma Daniel (Baran Jiří), 23. Černý David (Ciao-Cesar De Jesus), 35. Klíma Daniel (Belej Michal), 37. Klíma Daniel (Černý David), 39. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus (Chmelan Jiří) - 19. Hrdina Antonín (Kuchta Tomáš), 24. Homola Jan (Záruba Radim), 25. Křemen Jan (Brychta Martin), 28. Hrdina Antonín, 35. Ševčík Matúš (Hrdina Antonín)
ŽK: Novák Jiří, Baran Jiří - Kuchta Tomáš, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip
TJ Perštejn: Gabiel-Fernando Santos, Novák Radek, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus, Novák Jiří, Belej Michal, Chmelan Jiří, Černý David, Baran Jiří Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad
Slavia Praha: Žežulka Jan, Brychta Martin, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Kuchta Tomáš, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip, Hrdina Antonín, Trajhan Jáchym, Záruba Radim, Habart Matěj, Křemen Jan, Vozár Mário Trenér: Sláma Zdeněk

FTZS Liberec - Interobal Plzeň 1 : 8 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Milner Michal (8,4), Nagy Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 220 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 30. Bína Marek (Bína Pavel) - 8. Seidler Michal (Rešetár Lukáš), 10. Rick Gabriel (Kozár Peter), 11. Holý Michal (Rešetár Lukáš), 14. Seidler Michal (Němec Lukáš), 27. Holý Michal (Rešetár Lukáš), 32. Rešetár Lukáš (Künstner Dušan), 33. Rešetár Lukáš (Křivánek Lukáš), 34. Rešetár Lukáš (Seidler Michal)
ŽK: Knejzlík Karel - Holý Michal
FTZS Liberec: Dlask Jakub, Bína Marek, Bína Pavel, Knejzlík Karel, Benek Aleš, Novotný Vojtěch, Daněk Jakub, Bialek Milan, Žoček Jakub, Janouš Kamil, Kazda Matyáš, Jelínek Tomáš, Vogt Dominik Trenér: Vrabec Karel
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Vahala Ondřej, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Holý Michal, Křivánek Lukáš, Štrajt Michal, Knobloch Adam, Seidler Michal, Maur Matěj, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek

Sparta Praha - SKUP Olomouc 11 : 1 (6 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,3), Čurda Michal (8,3), Vévodová Alice (8,4) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 210 Stadion: Sportovní centrum Řepy
Branky: 2. Brahimi Azem (Kelmendi Melos), 2. Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, 3. Brahimi Azem (Rukovci Jeton), 8. Maxharraj Drilon, 16. Rukovci Jeton (Darrieer-Soares De Melo), 17. Darrieer-Soares De Melo, 23. Rukovci Jeton, 32. Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo (Darrieer-Soares De Melo), 35. Hora Martin (Hudousek Matěj), 36. Darrieer-Soares De Melo, 40. Brahimi Azem - 34. Vlastní (Darrieer)
ŽK: 0 - Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin (trenér) ČK: 0 - Křižák Jan
Sparta Praha: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Formánek Tomáš, Kočovský Denis, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon, Rukovci Jeton, Darrieer-Soares De Melo, Hora Martin, Hudousek Matěj, Hůla Michal, Plecitý Pavel, Kelmendi Melos, Fejzullahi Arton Trenér: Simitči Beni
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Kmínek Patrik, Lapčík Martin, Zapletal Martin, Brázdil Petr, Šipka Jan, Šafránek Štěpán, Křižák Jan, Tilkeridis Nikolas, Vlastní (Darrieer), Janečka Martin (trenér) Trenér: Janečka Martin


2. kolo  


FK Chrudim - SKUP Olomouc 11 : 1 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Rygl Luboš (8,4), Soukupová Věra (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 371 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 1. Doša Martin, 2. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Torres-Dos Reis Mateus), 6. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 16. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 22. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 27. Doša Martin (Torres-Dos Reis Mateus), 30. Drozd David (Koudelka Tomáš), 33. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Torres-Dos Reis Mateus), 37. Drozd David (Koudelka Tomáš), 39. Capa-Prates Henrique, 40. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Torres-Dos Reis Mateus) - 20. Kočiš Lukáš (Brázdil Petr)
ŽK: 0 - Janečka Martin, Tilkeridis Nikolas
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Šejvl Martin, Torres-Dos Reis Mateus, Balog Dominik, Radovanovič Marko, Capa-Prates Henrique, Doša Martin Trenér: Conde Felipe
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Kmínek Patrik, Lapčík Martin, Kočiš Lukáš, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin, Šafránek Štěpán, Tilkeridis Nikolas Trenér: Janečka Martin

Interobal Plzeň - Sparta Praha 8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,4), Mollinger Lukáš (8,4), Šmid Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 520 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 1. Holý Michal (Kozár Peter), 3. Holý Michal, 18. Kozár Peter (Holý Michal), 23. Křivánek Lukáš (Seidler Michal), 25. Křivánek Lukáš (Künstner Dušan), 33. Holý Michal (Seidler Michal), 34. Knobloch Adam (Křivánek Lukáš), 38. Kozár Peter (Vahala Ondřej)
ŽK: Seidler Michal - Hůla Michal, Rukovci Jeton, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco
Interobal Plzeň: Vahala Ondřej, Němec Lukáš, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Holý Michal, Křivánek Lukáš, Štrajt Michal, Knobloch Adam, Seidler Michal, Maur Matěj, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek
Sparta Praha: Hůla Michal, Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Formánek Tomáš, Kočovský Denis, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon, Rukovci Jeton, Darrier-Soares De Melo, Hora Martin, Hudousek Matěj, Plecitý Pavel, Kelmendi Melos, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco Trenér: Simitči Beni

Slavia Praha - FTZS Liberec 7 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,4), Nagy Zdeněk (8,4), Vévodová Alice (8,4) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 161 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 7. Brychta Martin, 13. Záruba Radim (Křemen Jan), 14. Ševčík Matúš (Hrdina Antonín), 27. Záruba Radim (Brychta Martin), 32. Ševčík Matúš, 33. Ševčík Matúš, 37. Vaktor Filip (Ševčík Matúš) - 3. Bína Marek (Benek Aleš), 39. Bína Marek
ŽK: 0 - Žoček Jakub, Jelínek Tomáš
Slavia Praha: Žežulka Jan, Brychta Martin, Ševčík Matúš, Veselý Tomáš, Kuča Lukáš, Kuchta Tomáš, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip, Hrdina Antonín, Záruba Radim, Habart Matěj, Křemen Jan, Kautský Jan Trenér: Sláma Zdeněk
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Bína Pavel, Bína Marek, Bialek Milan, Benek Aleš, Mečíř Jan, Janouš Kamil, Vik Daniel, Žoček Jakub, Jelínek Tomáš, Dlask Jakub Trenér: Vrabec Karel

Vysoké Mýto - TJ Perštejn 2 : 4 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,4), Vaněk Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 262 Stadion: DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: 19. Brázda Michal (Gerčák Libor), 21. Palatka Jan (Rajnoch Marek) - 2. Černý David (Klíma Daniel), 7. Klíma Daniel (Baran Jiří), 13. Černý David (Ciao-Cesar De Jesus), 36. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus (Černý David)
ŽK: Demyanchuk Viktor, Jiráský Michal, Svoboda Petr (as.tren.) - Chmelan Jiří
Vysoké Mýto: Gerčák Libor, Rajnoch Marek, Vojtíšek Marek, Palatka Jan, Demyanchuk Viktor, Jiráský Michal, Štanglica Šimon, Brázda Michal, Jeníček Petr, Mach Lukáš, Špinar Jan, Svoboda Petr (as.tren.) Trenér: Brychta Martin
TJ Perštejn: Gabiel-Fernando Santos, Novák Radek, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus, Novák Jiří, Belej Michal, Chmelan Jiří, Černý David, Baran Jiří Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad

Helas Brno - Rapid Ústí n.L. 3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4), Smetana Patrik (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 300 Stadion: STAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA
Branky: 20. Matejov Pavol (Zdráhal Martin), 30. Svoboda Milan (Cupák David), 32. Svoboda Milan (Doubravský Bohumír)
ŽK: Havel Jan - Novák Jaroslav
Helas Brno: Klímek Václav, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Presl David, Havrda Filip, Lukšija Tarik, Danko Oleksandr, Havel Jan, Mužík Jiří, Zdráhal Martin, Doubravský Bohumír, Matejov Pavol, Mykytjuk Andrej Trenér: Galia Tomáš
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Mrázek Tomáš, Koc Václav, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Gajdoš Martin, Vobořil Tomáš, Hajaš Daniel, Schorsch Jan, Šebek Rostislav, Novák Jaroslav Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Olympik Mělník - Česká Lípa 7 : 2 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,4), Černý Ondřej (8,4), Stádník Vladimír (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 5. Sváta Matěj (Nečas Lukáš), 6. Vokoun Jiří (Šiler Radek), 7. Wil Amorin Silva (Gabčo Josef), 9. Sváta Matěj (Šiler Radek), 23. Gabčo Josef, 25. Vokoun Jiří (Sváta Matěj), 33. Vokoun Jiří (Gabčo Josef) - 7. Švec Martin (Abrham Tomáš), 15. Výborný Petr (Rozboud Karel)
ŽK: 0 - Mešič Muamer, Výborný Petr, Kruliš Karel (trenér) ČK: Šiler Radek - 0
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Rusak Pavlo, Joao Carlos-Dos Santos, Novotný Jiří, Vokoun Jiří, Sváta Matěj, Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel, Nečas Lukáš, Machytka Patrik, Šiler Radek, Wil Amorin Silva, Lehner Lukáš Trenér: Němec Jakub
Česká Lípa: Kirov Milen, Rozboud Karel, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Caizl Pavel, Zapletal Petr, Rott Miroslav, Abrham Tomáš, Mešič Muamer, Bejda Stanislav, Výborný Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš, Kruliš Karel (trenér) Trenér: Kruliš Karel


3. kolo  


Česká Lípa - FK Chrudim 0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Milner Michal (8,4) Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 200 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: - 11. Radovanovič Marko (Torres-Dos Reis Mateus), 12. Doša Martin (Torres-Dos Reis Mateus), 19. Radovanovič Marko (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 21. Drozd Pavel (Koudelka Tomáš), 25. Vlastní (M. Macháček), 31. Torres-Dos Reis Mateus (Drozd Pavel)
ŽK: Abrham Tomáš, Výborný Petr - Kubát Jaroslav, Conde Felipe (trenér) ČK: 0 - Torres-Dos Reis Mateus
Česká Lípa: Kirov Milen, Caizl Pavel, Zapletal Petr, Rott Miroslav, Abrham Tomáš, Mešič Muamer, Macháček Martin, Bejda Stanislav, Výborný Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš Trenér: Kruliš Karel
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Šejvl Martin, Torres-Dos Reis Mateus, Balog Dominik, Radovanovič Marko, Vlastní (M. Macháček), Conde Felipe (trenér) Trenér: Conde Felipe

Rapid Ústí n.L. - Olympik Mělník 5 : 3 (5 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,4), Lafek David (8,4), Šmid Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 274 Stadion: Sportcentrum Sluneta
Branky: 4. Zápotocký Jaroslav (Vobořil Tomáš), 10. Gajdoš Martin (Vobořil Tomáš), 12. Vobořil Tomáš, 13. Gajdoš Martin (Vobořil Tomáš), 16. Zápotocký Jaroslav (Gajdoš Martin) - 9. Novotný Jiří (Nečas Lukáš), 29. Nečas Lukáš (Lehner Lukáš), 39. Vokoun Jiří (Lehner Lukáš)
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Mrázek Tomáš, Koc Václav, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Gajdoš Martin, Vobořil Tomáš, Hajaš Daniel, Schorsch Jan, Šebek Rostislav, Novák Jaroslav, Gajdoš Jan, Čapek Matěj, Smolař Daniel Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Resutík Josef, Joao Carlos-Dos Santos, Novotný Jiří, Vokoun Jiří, Šuba Pavel, Nečas Lukáš, Machytka Patrik, Wil Amorin Silva, Lehner Lukáš, Ježek Jaromír Trenér: nepřítomen OM

TJ Perštejn - Helas Brno 1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Milner Michal (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 404 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 9. Klíma Daniel (Ciao-Cesar De Jesus) - 4. Lukšija Tarik (Havel Jan), 5. Danko Oleksandr (Cupák David), 39. Havrda Filip, 39. Cupák David
ŽK: 0 - Havel Jan
TJ Perštejn: Gabriel-Silva Santos, Novák Radek, Süssmilch Jakub, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus, Novák Jiří, Belej Michal, Chmelan Jiří, Černý David, Baran Jiří Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad
Helas Brno: Mykytjuk Andrej, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Havrda Filip, Lukšija Tarik, Danko Oleksandr, Havel Jan, Mužík Jiří, Zdráhal Martin, Matejov Pavol, Klímek Václav Trenér: Galia Tomáš

FTZS Liberec - Vysoké Mýto 6 : 4 (4 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Lasch Jiří (8,4), Nešněra Filip (8,4) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 12. Bína Marek (Bína Pavel), 18. Benek Aleš, 19. Benek Aleš (Žoček Jakub), 20. Žoček Jakub, 26. Bína Marek (Bína Pavel), 39. Bína Marek (Novotný Vojtěch) - 13. Formáček David, 17. Formáček David (Ráliš Martin), 18. Štanglica Šimon (Jiráský Michal), 34. Formáček David (Jiráský Michal)
ŽK: Janouš Kamil - Rajnoch Marek
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Janouš Kamil, Jelínek Tomáš, Novotný Vojtěch, Bína Marek, Benek Aleš, Daněk Jakub, Knejzlík Karel, Bialek Milan, Bína Pavel, Žoček Jakub, Vik Daniel, Dlask Jakub Trenér: Vrabec Karel
Vysoké Mýto: Gerčák Libor, Novotný Matouš, Vojtíšek Marek, Jiráský Michal, Štanglica Šimon, Ráliš Martin, Demyanchuk Viktor, Formáček David, Ráliš David, Špinar Jan, Rajnoch Marek Trenér: Brychta Martin

Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 4 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,5), Černý Ondřej (8,5), Cichra David (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 450 Stadion: Sportovní centrum Řepy
Branky: 7. Rukovci Jeton (Kelmendi Melos), 8. Maxharraj Drilon (Darrier-Soares De Melo), 20. Rukovci Jeton (Brahimi Azem), 34. Maxharraj Drilon - 22. Křemen Jan, 23. Brychta Martin (Záruba Radim)
ŽK: Brahimi Azem - Hrdina Antonín, Křemen Jan, Matějka Tomáš (ved.dr.), Vozár Mário (as.trenéra) ČK: 0 - Frič David (as.trenéra), Vozár Mário (as.trenéra)
Sparta Praha: Hůla Michal, Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Formánek Tomáš, Kočovský Denis, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon, Rukovci Jeton, Darrier-Soares De Melo, Hora Martin, Hudousek Matěj, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco, Kelmendi Melos, Fejzullahi Arton Trenér: Simitči Beni
Slavia Praha: Žežulka Jan, Brychta Martin, Jošt David, Tilinger Filip, Kuchta Tomáš, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip, Hrdina Antonín, Veselý Tomáš, Záruba Radim, Křemen Jan, Kautský Jan, Matějka Tomáš (ved.dr.), Frič David (as.trenéra), Vozár Mário (as.trenéra) Trenér: nepřítomen SKS

SKUP Olomouc - Interobal Plzeň 2 : 10 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,4), Šenkýř Petr (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4) Delegát: Rek Lubomír Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH UP Olomouc
Branky: 6. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 40. Pazdera Vojtěch (Brázdil Petr) - 1. Seidler Michal (Holý Michal), 4. Křivánek Lukáš, 9. Kozár Peter (Rick Gabriel), 15. Kozár Peter (Křivánek Lukáš), 26. Künstner Dušan (Seidler Michal), 29. Křivánek Lukáš (Kozár Peter), 36. Křivánek Lukáš (Kozár Peter), 39. Seidler Michal (Holý Michal), 39. Seidler Michal (Künstner Dušan), 40. Seidler Michal (Kozár Peter)
ŽK: Tilkeridis Nikolas - 0
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Vykydal David, Kmínek Patrik, Lapčík Martin, Zapletal Martin, Pazdera Vojtěch, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin, Tilkeridis Nikolas Trenér: Janečka Martin
Interobal Plzeň: Vahala Ondřej, Němec Lukáš, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Holý Michal, Křivánek Lukáš, Knobloch Adam, Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek


4. kolo  


FK Chrudim - Interobal Plzeň 3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,5), Černý Ondřej (8,5), Jurča Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 397 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 3. Max-Weber Prates (Drozd David), 16. Drozd Pavel (Max-Weber Prates), 30. Drozd David (Koudelka Tomáš) - 19. Kozár Peter (Holý Michal), 32. Holý Michal (Rick Gabriel), 38. Seidler Michal (Rešetár Lukáš)
ŽK: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Doša Martin, Radovanovič Marko, Conde Felipe (trenér) - Němec Lukáš, Rešetár Lukáš, Holý Michal
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Balog Dominik, Radovanovič Marko, Slováček Matěj, Capinha-Prates Henrique, Conde Felipe (trenér) Trenér: Conde Felipe
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Vahala Ondřej, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Holý Michal, Křivánek Lukáš, Štrajt Michal, Knobloch Adam, Seidler Michal, Maur Matěj, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek

Slavia Praha - SKUP Olomouc 8 : 4 (5 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,3), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 160 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 3. Jošt David (Brychta Martin), 7. Homola Jan (Jošt David), 9. Hrdina Antonín (Ševčík Matúš), 15. Ševčík Matúš (Hrdina Antonín), 19. Kuchta Tomáš (Ševčík Matúš), 21. Jošt David (Homola Jan), 30. Vaktor Filip (Ševčík Matúš), 40. Homola Jan (Žežulka Jan) - 6. Lošťák David (Pazdera Vojtěch), 15. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 18. Janečka Martin (Kmínek Patrik), 32. Tilkeridis Nikolas (Janečka Martin)
ŽK: 0 - Lošťák David, Janečka Martin, Tilkeridis Nikolas
Slavia Praha: Žežulka Jan, Brychta Martin, Jošt David, Havrda Filip, Ševčík Matúš, Sita Zdeněk, Sláma Zdeněk, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip, Tilinger Filip, Hrdina Antonín, Kuchta Tomáš, Záruba Radim, Vondráček Adam Trenér: Sláma Zdeněk
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Kmínek Patrik, Lapčík Martin, Pazdera Vojtěch, Lošťák David, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan, Tilkeridis Nikolas Trenér: Janečka Martin

Vysoké Mýto - Sparta Praha 3 : 6 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Gasnárek Michal (8,4), Vaněk Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 371 Stadion: SH DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: 8. Mach Lukáš (Gerčák Libor), 9. Rajnoch Marek, 31. Novotný Matouš (Jiráský Michal) - 12. Darrier-Soares De Melo (Maxharraj Drilon), 32. Brahimi Azem (Maxharraj Drilon), 33. Darrier-Soares De Melo (Maxharraj Drilon), 34. Maxharraj Drilon (Mikus-Fernandes Francisco), 39. Brahimi Azem (Kelmendi Melos), 40. Kelmendi Melos (Maxharraj Drilon)
Vysoké Mýto: Gerčák Libor, Novotný Matouš, Ráliš David, Vojtíšek Marek, Rajnoch Marek, Jiráský Michal, Palatka Jan, Ráliš Martin, Mach Lukáš, Demyanchuk Viktor, Stránský Josef, Špinar Jan, Brázda Michal Trenér: Jeníček Petr
Sparta Praha: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Formánek Tomáš, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon, Rukovci Jeton, Darrier-Soares De Melo, Hora Martin, Hudousek Matěj, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco, Hůla Michal, Plecitý Pavel, Kelmendi Melos, Fejzullahi Arton Trenér: Simitči Beni

Helas Brno - FTZS Liberec 4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4), Havlík Přemysl (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 160 Stadion: STAREZ ARÁNA VODOVA
Branky: 12. Lukšija Tarik (Matejov Pavol), 22. Cupák David, 31. Zdráhal Martin (Lukšija Tarik), 33. Cupák David (Šarkózy Ivan) - 3. Bína Marek (Novotný Vojtěch)
ŽK: Havel Jan - 0
Helas Brno: Klímek Václav, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Lukšija Tarik, Danko Oleksandr, Havel Jan, Mužík Jiří, Zdráhal Martin, Doubravský Bohumír, Matejov Pavol, Mykytjuk Andrej Trenér: Galia Tomáš
FTZS Liberec: Dlask Jakub, Novotný Vojtěch, Knejzlík Karel, Janouš Kamil, Žoček Jakub, Bína Marek, Bína Pavel, Daněk Jakub, Žampa Viktor, Bialek Milan, Kazda Matyáš, Vik Daniel Trenér: Vrabec Karel

Olympik Mělník - TJ Perštejn 5 : 3 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,4), Petr Zdeněk (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,2) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 220 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 6. Sváta Matěj (Gabčo Josef), 10. Šuba Pavel (Gabčo Josef), 18. Gabčo Josef (Sváta Matěj), 19. Sváta Matěj (Vokoun Jiří), 32. Vokoun Jiří (Gabčo Josef) - 17. Belej Michal (Novák Jiří), 20. Klíma Daniel (Baran Jiří), 30. Klíma Daniel (Chmelan Jiří)
ŽK: Sváta Matěj - Kiliján Jakub, Baran Jiří
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Resutík Josef, Joao Carlos-Dos Santos, Vokoun Jiří, Sváta Matěj, Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel, Šiler Radek, Wil Amorin Silva, Lehner Lukáš, Ježek Jaromír Trenér: Němec Jakub
TJ Perštejn: Gabriel-Silva Santos, Novák Radek, Süssmilch Jakub, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus, Novák Jiří, Belej Michal, Chmelan Jiří, Baran Jiří Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad

Česká Lípa - Rapid Ústí n.L. 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,4), Nagy Zdeněk (8,4), Zlatník Jakub (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 160 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 9. Abrham Tomáš (Výborný Petr) - 11. Koc Václav (Zápotocký Jaroslav), 38. Klečka Daniel (Vobořil Tomáš), 40. Gajdoš Martin
ŽK: Macháček Martin, Fichtner Tomáš, Abrham Tomáš - Koc Václav, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Vobořil Tomáš, Čapek Matěj
Česká Lípa: Kirov Milen, Macháček Martin, Fichtner Tomáš, Švec Martin, Konečný Petr, Caizl Pavel, Zapletal Petr, Rott Miroslav, Abrham Tomáš, Mešič Muamer, Bejda Stanislav, Výborný Petr, Lecjaks Lukáš Trenér: Kruliš Karel
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Džudža Martin, Koc Václav, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Gajdoš Martin, Vobořil Tomáš, Hajaš Daniel, Šebek Rostislav, Novák Jaroslav, Gajdoš Jan, Čapek Matěj, Maxa Dominik Trenér: Dlouhý Martin


5. kolo  


Rapid Ústí n.L. - FK Chrudim 2 : 4 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,4), Lasch Jiří (8,4), Zlatník Jakub (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 268 Stadion: SC Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Branky: 5. Hajaš Daniel, 20. Zápotocký Jiří (Zápotocký Jaroslav) - 9. Radovanovič Marko (Balog Dominik), 22. Radovanovič Marko (Capinha-Prates Henrique), 26. Drozd David (Drozd Pavel), 39. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Drozd David)
ŽK: Koc Václav - 0
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Smolař Daniel, Džudža Martin, Koc Václav, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Gajdoš Martin, Schorsch Jan, Hajaš Daniel, Maxa Dominik, Novák Jaroslav, Gajdoš Jan, Čapek Matěj Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Max-Weber Prates, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Šejvl Martin, Radovanovič Marko, Slováček Matěj, Capinha-Prates Henrique, Balog Dominik Trenér: Conde Felipe

TJ Perštejn - Česká Lípa 7 : 5 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Vlašič Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 300 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 2. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus (Chmelan Jiří), 15. Klíma Daniel (Ciao-Cesar De Jesus), 20. Baran Jiří, 31. Holman Jaroslav (Süssmilch Jakub), 35. Baran Jiří (Klíma Daniel), 36. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus (Klíma Daniel), 38. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus - 12. Rozboud Karel (Macháček Martin), 17. Zapletal Petr (Václavík Miroslav), 30. Abrham Tomáš (Macháček Martin), 34. Fichtner Tomáš (Kirov Milen), 40. Abrham Tomáš (Macháček Martin)
ŽK: Klíma Daniel, Novák Jiří, Filinger David (as.tr.) - Macháček Martin, Zapletal Petr, Abrham Tomáš
TJ Perštejn: Gabriel-Silva Santos, Novák Radek, Süssmilch Jakub, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus, Novák Jiří, Belej Michal, Chmelan Jiří, Baran Jiří, Filinger David (as.tr.) Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad
Česká Lípa: Kirov Milen, Macháček Martin, Fichtner Tomáš, Václavík Miroslav, Rozboud Karel, Zapletal Petr, Rott Miroslav, Abrham Tomáš, Mešič Muamer, Bejda Stanislav, Lecjaks Lukáš, Švec Martin Trenér: nepřítomen DČL

FTZS Liberec - Olympik Mělník 3 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Šmid Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 33. Bína Marek (Novotný Vojtěch), 39. Benek Aleš (Bialek Milan), 39. Kazda Matyáš (Bína Marek) - 15. Vokoun Jiří (Lehner Lukáš), 19. Šiler Radek (Vokoun Jiří), 30. Šiler Radek (Vokoun Jiří), 37. Vokoun Jiří (Sváta Matěj)
ŽK: Knejzlík Karel, Žoček Jakub, Bína Marek - Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Vik Daniel, Janouš Kamil, Novotný Vojtěch, Knejzlík Karel, Žoček Jakub, Bialek Milan, Žampa Viktor, Bína Marek, Benek Aleš, Daněk Jakub, Kazda Matyáš, Dlask Jakub Trenér: Vrabec Karel
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Resutík Josef, Joao Carlos-Dos Santos, Novotný Jiří, Vokoun Jiří, Sváta Matěj, Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel, Šiler Radek, Wil Amorin Silva, Lehner Lukáš, Ježek Jaromír Trenér: Němec Jakub

Sparta Praha - Helas Brno 5 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,4), Černý Ondřej (8,4), Vévodová Alice (8,3) Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 250 Stadion: Sportovní centrum Řepy
Branky: 11. Rukovci Jeton (Kelmendi Melos), 13. Rukovci Jeton (Maxharraj Drilon), 17. Maxharraj Drilon (Kelmendi Melos), 35. Maxharraj Drilon (Darrier-Soares De Melo), 38. Rukovci Jeton - 10. Danko Oleksandr, 36. Mužík Jiří (Svoboda Milan)
ŽK: Rukovci Jeton - Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan
Sparta Praha: Hůla Michal, Brahimi Azem, Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Formánek Tomáš, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon, Rukovci Jeton, Darrier-Soares De Melo, Hora Martin, Hudousek Matěj, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco, Plecitý Pavel, Kelmendi Melos, Barnet Petr Roman Trenér: Simitči Beni
Helas Brno: Mykytjuk Andrej, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Lukšija Tarik, Danko Oleksandr, Poul Tomáš, Mužík Jiří, Zdráhal Martin, Matejov Pavol, Klímek Václav Trenér: Galia Tomáš

SKUP Olomouc - Vysoké Mýto 6 : 3 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (), Markovský Tomáš , Ganaj Martin Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 300 Stadion: SH Velká Bystřice
Branky: 22. Šipka Jan (Lošťák David), 24. Šipka Jan (Janečka Radek), 29. Lošťák David, 32. Lošťák David (Šipka Jan), 33. Lošťák David, 34. Šipka Jan - 13. Štanglica Šimon (Stránský Josef), 16. Ráliš Martin, 35. Špinar Jan
ŽK: Šipka Jan - Novotný Matouš, Rajnoch Marek, Palatka Jan, Demyanchuk Viktor, Štanglica Šimon
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Vykydal David, Kmínek Patrik, Lapčík Martin, Kočiš Lukáš, Zapletal Martin, Pazdera Vojtěch, Lošťák David, Brázdil Petr, Šipka Jan, Šafránek Štěpán, Tilkeridis Nikolas Trenér: Janečka Martin
Vysoké Mýto: Gerčák Libor, Jeníček Petr, Novotný Matouš, Ráliš David, Rajnoch Marek, Jiráský Michal, Palatka Jan, Ráliš Martin, Demyanchuk Viktor, Stránský Josef, Špinar Jan, Štanglica Šimon Trenér: Jeníček Petr

Interobal Plzeň - Slavia Praha 6 : 3 (2 : 0)
Diváků: 230 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 1. Vlastní (Homola Jan), 19. Křivánek Lukáš (Seidler Michal), 28. Vlastní (Kuchta Tomáš), 30. Seidler Michal (Rešetár Lukáš), 37. Künstner Dušan (Seidler Michal), 39. Křivánek Lukáš (Holý Michal) - 28. Kuchta Tomáš (Ševčík Matúš), 34. Ševčík Matúš (Havrda Filip), 40. Havrda Filip (Ševčík Matúš)
ŽK: Kozár Peter - Hrdina Antonín
Interobal Plzeň: Vahala Ondřej, Němec Lukáš, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Holý Michal, Křivánek Lukáš, Štrajt Michal, Knobloch Adam, Seidler Michal, Maur Matěj, Künstner Dušan, Vlastní (Homola Jan), Vlastní (Kuchta Tomáš) Trenér: Kopecký Marek
Slavia Praha: Žežulka Jan, Brychta Martin, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Havrda Filip, Tilinger Filip, Ševčík Matúš, Kuča Lukáš, Kuchta Tomáš, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip, Hrdina Antonín, Záruba Radim, Vondráček Adam Trenér: Sláma Zdeněk


6. kolo  


FK Chrudim - Slavia Praha 10 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,4), Rygl Luboš (8,4), Šenkýř Petr (8,4) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 450 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 1. Capinha-Prates Henrique (Drozd Pavel), 5. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Torres-Dos Reis Mateus), 13. Slováček Matěj (Doša Martin), 22. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Torres-Dos Reis Mateus), 25. Drozd Pavel (Slováček Matěj), 27. Radovanovič Marko, 28. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Radovanovič Marko), 29. Doša Martin (Radovanovič Marko), 31. Slováček Matěj (Koudelka Tomáš), 39. Balog Dominik (Slováček Matěj) - 16. Hrdina Antonín (Vaktor Filip)
ŽK: 0 - Ševčík Matúš, Kuchta Tomáš
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Šejvl Martin, Balog Dominik, Radovanovič Marko, Slováček Matěj, Capinha-Prates Henrique, Torres-Dos Reis Mateus Trenér: Conde Felipe
Slavia Praha: Žežulka Jan, Brychta Martin, Sita Zdeněk, Havrda Filip, Tilinger Filip, Ševčík Matúš, Kuča Lukáš, Sláma Zdeněk, Kuchta Tomáš, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip, Hrdina Antonín, Vondráček Adam, Kautský Jan Trenér: Sláma Zdeněk

Vysoké Mýto - Interobal Plzeň 0 : 11 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Lafek David (8,4), Soukupová Věra (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 298 Stadion: SH DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: - 7. Künstner Dušan, 8. Holý Michal (Künstner Dušan), 18. Holý Michal (Seidler Michal), 19. Holý Michal (Holý Michal), 20. Kozár Peter (Rick Gabriel), 24. Vlastní (Palatka Jan), 32. Knobloch Adam (Křivánek Lukáš), 33. Seidler Michal (Seidler Michal), 34. Seidler Michal, 38. Seidler Michal (Štrajt Michal), 39. Rešetár Lukáš (Seidler Michal)
ŽK: Demyanchuk Viktor - 0
Vysoké Mýto: Gerčák Libor, Jeníček Petr, Novotný Matouš, Ráliš David, Vojtíšek Marek, Slavík Jakub, Ráliš Martin, Demyanchuk Viktor, Stránský Josef, Palatka Jan, Rajnoch Marek, Jiráský Michal, Mach Lukáš, Špinar Jan Trenér: Jeníček Petr
Interobal Plzeň: Vahala Ondřej, Němec Lukáš, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Holý Michal, Kozár Peter, Křivánek Lukáš, Štrajt Michal, Knobloch Adam, Seidler Michal, Maur Matěj, Künstner Dušan, Vlastní (Palatka Jan) Trenér: Kopecký Marek

Helas Brno - SKUP Olomouc 2 : 3 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,4), Slanina Tomáš (8,3), Štipčák Martin (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 266 Stadion: SH STAREZ Aréna Vodova
Branky: 10. Matejov Pavol (Zdráhal Martin), 15. Svoboda Milan (Cupák David) - 21. Brázdil Petr (Janečka Radek), 27. Pazdera Vojtěch (Šipka Jan), 35. Šipka Jan (Brázdil Petr)
ŽK: Zdráhal Martin - 0
Helas Brno: Klímek Václav, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Lukšija Tarik, Danko Oleksandr, Poul Tomáš, Havel Jan, Mužík Jiří, Zdráhal Martin, Doubravský Bohumír, Matejov Pavol, Konečný Marek Trenér: Galia Tomáš
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Kmínek Patrik, Lapčík Martin, Kočiš Lukáš, Zapletal Martin, Pazdera Vojtěch, Brázdil Petr, Šipka Jan, Křižák Jan, Tilkeridis Nikolas Trenér: ndepřítomen OLO

Olympik Mělník - Sparta Praha 4 : 4 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Lasch Jiří (8,3), Nešněra Filip (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 340 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 2. Vokoun Jiří (Šiler Radek), 16. Šiler Radek (Šanda Martin), 18. Gabčo Josef (Joao Carlos-Dos Santos), 35. Šiler Radek (Sváta Matěj) - 15. Maxharraj Drilon (Darrier-Soares De Melo), 23. Brahimi Azem (Darrier-Soares De Melo), 37. Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo (Darrier-Soares De Melo), 40. Maxharraj Drilon (Kelmendi Melos)
ŽK: Šuba Pavel, Šiler Radek - Maxharraj Drilon, Darrier-Soares De Melo
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Džurynskyj Andrej, Joao Carlos-Dos Santos, Havel Matěj, Vokoun Jiří, Sváta Matěj, Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel, Nečas Lukáš, Šiler Radek, Wil Amorin Silva, Lehner Lukáš, Ježek Jaromír Trenér: Němec Jakub
Sparta Praha: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Formánek Tomáš, Kočovský Denis, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon, Rukovci Jeton, Darrier-Soares De Melo, Mottl Matěj, Hudousek Matěj, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco, Hůla Michal, Plecitý Pavel, Kelmendi Melos Trenér: Simitči Beni

Česká Lípa - FTZS Liberec 2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,4), Kresta Jan (8,4), Čurda Michal (8,4) Delegát: Košťál Milan Diváků: 250 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 20. Rozboud Karel (Abrham Tomáš), 39. Výborný Petr (Abrham Tomáš) - 11. Bína Marek (Novotný Vojtěch)
ŽK: 0 - Daněk Jakub
Česká Lípa: Kirov Milen, Macháček Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Švec Martin, Výborný Petr, Rozboud Karel, Zapletal Petr, Rott Miroslav, Abrham Tomáš, Mešič Muamer, Bejda Stanislav, Lecjaks Lukáš Trenér: nepřítomen DČL
FTZS Liberec: Dlask Jakub, Knejzlík Karel, Novotný Vojtěch, Bína Marek, Daněk Jakub, Benek Aleš, Bialek Milan, Žampa Viktor, Vik Daniel, Žoček Jakub, Kazda Matyáš, Plechatý Tomáš Trenér: Vrabec Karel

TJ Perštejn - Rapid Ústí n.L. 5 : 4 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,4), Nešněra Filip (8,4), Šmid Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 630 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 8. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus (Klíma Daniel), 12. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus (Baran Jiří), 24. Holman Jaroslav (Belej Michal), 27. Chmelan Jiří, 37. Kiliján Jakub (Belej Michal) - 9. Zápotocký Jaroslav (Vobořil Tomáš), 22. Zápotocký Jaroslav (Vobořil Tomáš), 36. Zápotocký Jiří (Vobořil Tomáš), 40. Zápotocký Jiří (Zápotocký Jaroslav)
ŽK: Filinger David (trenér) - 0
TJ Perštejn: Gabriel-Silva Santos, Novák Radek, Süssmilch Jakub, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus, Novák Jiří, Belej Michal, Chmelan Jiří, Baran Jiří, Filinger David (trenér) Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Džudža Martin, Hajaš Daniel, Koc Václav, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Novák Jaroslav, Čapek Matěj, Vobořil Tomáš, Schorsch Jan, Maxa Dominik, Gajdoš Jan, Gajdoš Martin Trenér: Dlouhý Martin


7. kolo  


TJ Perštejn - FK Chrudim 3 : 5 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8,4), Nešněra Filip (8,4), Zlatník Jakub (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 612 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 12. Holman Jaroslav (Süssmilch Jakub), 17. Holman Jaroslav (Baran Jiří), 40. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus - 8. Capinha-Prates Henrique (Slováček Matěj), 13. Slováček Matěj, 30. Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira (Drozd David), 36. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Doša Martin), 37. Vlastní (Süssmilch)
TJ Perštejn: Gabriel-Silva Santos, Novák Radek, Süssmilch Jakub, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus, Novák Jiří, Belej Michal, Chmelan Jiří, Baran Jiří, Tavarez-Dos Santos Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Tomek Adrian Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Torres-Dos Reis Mateus, Balog Dominik, Radovanovič Marko, Slováček Matěj, Capinha-Prates Henrique, Vlastní (Süssmilch) Trenér: Conde Felipe

FTZS Liberec - Rapid Ústí n.L. 9 : 2 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4), Zlatník Jakub (8,4) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 300 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 7. Žoček Jakub (Jelínek Tomáš), 10. Bialek Milan (Dlask Jakub), 13. Bína Marek (Jelínek Tomáš), 19. Daněk Jakub (Bialek Milan), 26. Bína Marek (Daněk Jakub), 32. Žoček Jakub (Jelínek Tomáš), 34. Bína Marek, 35. Knejzlík Karel, 38. Daněk Jakub (Žampa Viktor) - 18. Gajdoš Martin (Zápotocký Jaroslav), 20. Zápotocký Jiří (Vobořil Tomáš)
ŽK: Žoček Jakub - 0 ČK: 0 - Gajdoš Martin
FTZS Liberec: Dlask Jakub, Knejzlík Karel, Novotný Vojtěch, Bína Marek, Žoček Jakub, Vik Daniel, Žampa Viktor, Daněk Jakub, Bialek Milan, Kazda Matyáš, Jelínek Tomáš, Masařík Jan Trenér: Vrabec Karel
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Džudža Martin, Mrázek Tomáš, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Novák Jaroslav, Hajaš Daniel, Vobořil Tomáš, Schorsch Jan, Maxa Dominik, Gajdoš Jan, Gajdoš Martin Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Sparta Praha - Česká Lípa 6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,3), Gasnárek Michal (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 200 Stadion: Sportovní centrum Řepy, Praha
Branky: 5. Maxharraj Drilon (Brahimi Azem), 14. Brahimi Azem, 17. Vlastní (Mešič Muamer), 27. Mikus-Fernandes Francisco (Darrier-Soares De Melo), 36. Vlastní (Havrda Ondřej), 38. Brahimi Azem - 15. Mešič Muamer (Zapletal Petr)
ŽK: Rukovci Jeton - Macháček Martin ČK: 0 - Rozboud Karel
Sparta Praha: Hůla Michal, Brahimi Azem, Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Formánek Tomáš, Kočovský Denis, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon, Rukovci Jeton, Darrier-Soares De Melo, Mottl Matěj, Hora Martin, Hudousek Matěj, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco, Kelmendi Melos, Vlastní (Mešič Muamer), Vlastní (Havrda Ondřej) Trenér: Simitči Beni
Česká Lípa: Kirov Milen, Macháček Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Fichtner Tomáš, Výborný Petr, Abrham Tomáš, Rozboud Karel, Zapletal Petr, Rott Miroslav, Mešič Muamer, Lecjaks Lukáš, Bejda Stanislav Trenér: nepřítomen DČL

SKUP Olomouc - Olympik Mělník 6 : 9 (3 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8,4), Čep Radim (8,4), Koláček Jan (8,3) Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 180 Stadion: SH UP Olomouc
Branky: 2. Brázdil Petr, 18. Lošťák David (Brázdil Petr), 19. Tilkeridis Nikolas (Janečka Radek), 34. Vlastní (Sváta Matěj), 38. Tilkeridis Nikolas (Janečka Radek), 39. Brázdil Petr (Kočiš Lukáš) - 4. Šiler Radek, 11. Šiler Radek (Wil Amorin Silva), 12. Wil Amorin Silva (Šanda Martin), 18. Sváta Matěj (Vokoun Jiří), 27. Šiler Radek, 28. Ježek Jaromír (Šiler Radek), 29. Vokoun Jiří (Gabčo Josef), 30. Vokoun Jiří, 37. Šiler Radek (Sváta Matěj)
ŽK: 0 - Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel ČK: Šipka Jan - 0
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Kmínek Patrik, Lapčík Martin, Kočiš Lukáš, Lošťák David, Brázdil Petr, Šipka Jan, Křižák Jan, Tilkeridis Nikolas, Vlastní (Sváta Matěj) Trenér: nepřítomen OLO
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Bouška Martin, Joao Carlos-Dos Santos, Vokoun Jiří, Sváta Matěj, Gabčo Josef, Šiler Radek, Wil Amorin Silva, Lehner Lukáš, Ježek Jaromír, Šuba Pavel Trenér: Němec Jakub

Interobal Plzeň - Helas Brno 6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,3), Nešněra Filip (8,3), Špindlerová Zuzana (8,4) Delegát: Henych Karel Diváků: 290 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 5. Seidler Michal (Holý Michal), 7. Seidler Michal (Künstner Dušan), 12. Holý Michal (Künstner Dušan), 18. Holý Michal (Seidler Michal), 26. Seidler Michal (Rešetár Lukáš), 36. Knobloch Adam
ŽK: 0 - Klímek Václav, Šarkózy Ivan
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Vahala Ondřej, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Holý Michal, Křivánek Lukáš, Štrajt Michal, Knobloch Adam, Seidler Michal, Maur Matěj, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek
Helas Brno: Klímek Václav, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Lukšija Tarik, Danko Oleksandr, Havel Jan, Mužík Jiří, Zdráhal Martin, Matejov Pavol Trenér: Galia Tomáš

Slavia Praha - Vysoké Mýto 14 : 1 (7 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,4), Milner Michal (8,4), Nagy Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 143 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 2. Homola Jan (Záruba Radim), 5. Havrda Filip (Sita Zdeněk), 6. Havrda Filip (Homola Jan), 8. Hrdina Antonín (Ševčík Matúš), 12. Homola Jan (Záruba Radim), 17. Homola Jan (Ševčík Matúš), 19. Sita Zdeněk (Záruba Radim), 22. Ševčík Matúš (Vaktor Filip), 23. Havrda Filip (Homola Jan), 26. Hrdina Antonín (Tilinger Filip), 29. Havrda Filip (Záruba Radim), 30. Záruba Radim, 38. Tilinger Filip (Záruba Radim), 40. Kuchta Tomáš (Brychta Martin) - 20. Demyanchuk Viktor (Formáček David)
Slavia Praha: Vondráček Adam, Brychta Martin, Sita Zdeněk, Havrda Filip, Tilinger Filip, Ševčík Matúš, Kuča Lukáš, Sláma Zdeněk, Kuchta Tomáš, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip, Hrdina Antonín, Záruba Radim, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Sláma Zdeněk
Vysoké Mýto: Gerčák Libor, Jeníček Petr, Novotný Matouš, Ráliš David, Vojtíšek Marek, Jiráský Michal, Palatka Jan, Slavík Jakub, Demyanchuk Viktor, Formáček David, Špinar Jan Trenér: Jeníček Petr


8. kolo  


FK Chrudim - Vysoké Mýto 9 : 2 (5 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,4), Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Štipčák Martin (8,3) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 507 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 2. Balog Dominik (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 14. Drozd Pavel (Capinha-Prates Henrique), 15. Slováček Matěj (Drozd Pavel), 16. Radovanovič Marko (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 17. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira), 35. Capinha-Prates Henrique (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 37. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Slováček Matěj), 38. Capinha-Prates Henrique (Torres-Dos Reis Mateus), 39. Drozd David (Torres-Dos Reis Mateus) - 18. Ráliš David (Janoušek Jiří), 33. Stránský Josef (Jiráský Michal)
ŽK: Kubát Jaroslav, Šimon David (as.tr.) - Jiráský Michal
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Kubát Jaroslav, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Šejvl Martin, Torres-Dos Reis Mateus, Balog Dominik, Radovanovič Marko, Slováček Matěj, Capinha-Prates Henrique, Šimon David (as.tr.) Trenér: Conde Felipe
Vysoké Mýto: Gerčák Libor, Kanta Josef, Jeníček Petr, Novotný Matouš, Ráliš David, Jiráský Michal, Ráliš Martin, Janoušek Jiří, Demyanchuk Viktor, Formáček David, Stránský Josef, Špinar Jan Trenér: Jeníček Petr

Helas Brno - Slavia Praha 3 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (7,9), Šenkýř Petr (8,4), Slanina Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 285 Stadion: STAREZ Aréna Vodova, Brno
Branky: 16. Havel Jan (Cupák David), 23. Zdráhal Martin (Havel Jan), 28. Lukšija Tarik (Zdráhal Martin) - 2. Kuchta Tomáš (Hrdina Antonín), 23. Homola Jan (Záruba Radim), 37. Jošt David (Záruba Radim)
ŽK: Danko Oleksandr, Havel Jan, Galia Tomáš (trenér) - Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip
Helas Brno: Klímek Václav, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Presl David, Lukšija Tarik, Danko Oleksandr, Poul Tomáš, Havel Jan, Mužík Jiří, Zdráhal Martin, Doubravský Bohumír, Matejov Pavol, Mykytjuk Andrej, Galia Tomáš (trenér) Trenér: Galia Tomáš
Slavia Praha: Vondráček Adam, Brychta Martin, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Tilinger Filip, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Kuchta Tomáš, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip, Hrdina Antonín, Záruba Radim, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Sláma Zdeněk

Olympik Mělník - Interobal Plzeň 2 : 12 (1 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,4), Petr Zdeněk (8,4), Vévodová Alice (8,4) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 300 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 5. Vokoun Jiří (Nečas Lukáš), 38. Vokoun Jiří - 1. Seidler Michal (Künstner Dušan), 4. Holý Michal (Künstner Dušan), 8. Kozár Peter (Rick Gabriel), 12. Künstner Dušan (Seidler Michal), 17. Rešetár Lukáš (Holý Michal), 23. Seidler Michal, 28. Buchta Tomáš (Křivánek Lukáš), 30. Kozár Peter (Künstner Dušan), 31. Holý Michal (Künstner Dušan), 32. Rešetár Lukáš (Holý Michal), 34. Křivánek Lukáš (Knobloch Adam), 40. Křivánek Lukáš (Štrajt Michal)
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Bouška Martin, Joao Carlos-Dos Santos, Novotný Jiří, Vokoun Jiří, Sváta Matěj, Gabčo Josef, Nečas Lukáš, Šiler Radek, Wil Amorin Silva, Lehner Lukáš, Ježek Jaromír, Šuba Pavel Trenér: Němec Jakub
Interobal Plzeň: Vahala Ondřej, Němec Lukáš, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Holý Michal, Křivánek Lukáš, Štrajt Michal, Knobloch Adam, Seidler Michal, Maur Matěj, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek

Česká Lípa - SKUP Olomouc 8 : 5 (5 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,4), Lafek David (8,4), Šmid Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 230 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 2. Abrham Tomáš (Fichtner Tomáš), 7. Mešič Muamer (Fichtner Tomáš), 14. Abrham Tomáš (Fichtner Tomáš), 18. Macháček Martin (Zapletal Petr), 19. Macháček Martin (Abrham Tomáš), 27. Havrda Ondřej, 31. Havrda Ondřej (Zapletal Petr), 35. Zapletal Petr (Fichtner Tomáš) - 7. Janečka Martin (Tilkeridis Nikolas), 23. Lošťák David (Vykydal David), 25. Lošťák David (Janečka Martin), 29. Janečka Martin, 36. Tilkeridis Nikolas (Lošťák David)
ŽK: Macháček Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Výborný Petr, Bejda Stanislav - 0 ČK: 0 - Vykydal David, Fialka Tomáš
Česká Lípa: Kirov Milen, Macháček Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Výborný Petr, Abrham Tomáš, Zapletal Petr, Rott Miroslav, Mešič Muamer, Lecjaks Lukáš, Bejda Stanislav, Fichtner Tomáš, Václavík Miroslav Trenér: Kruliš Karel
SKUP Olomouc: Vykydal David, Kmínek Patrik, Lapčík Martin, Zapletal Martin, Lošťák David, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin, Šafránek Štěpán, Fialka Tomáš, Křižák Jan, Tilkeridis Nikolas Trenér: Janečka Martin

Rapid Ústí n.L. - Sparta Praha 4 : 6 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,4), Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Vlašič Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 207 Stadion: SH Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 9. Gajdoš Jan (Schorsch Jan), 30. Novák Jaroslav (Maxa Dominik), 36. Vobořil Tomáš, 37. Hajaš Daniel (Novák Jaroslav) - 8. Kelmendi Melos (Maxharraj Drilon), 10. Brahimi Azem (Maxharraj Drilon), 14. Darrier-Soares De Melo (Maxharraj Drilon), 26. Maxharraj Drilon (Kelmendi Melos), 27. Maxharraj Drilon (Kelmendi Melos), 38. Kelmendi Melos (Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo)
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Mrázek Tomáš, Smolař Daniel, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Novák Jaroslav, Hajaš Daniel, Vobořil Tomáš, Schorsch Jan, Maxa Dominik, Gajdoš Jan, Koc Václav Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
Sparta Praha: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Formánek Tomáš, Kočovský Denis, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon, Rukovci Jeton, Darrier-Soares De Melo, Hora Martin, Hudousek Matěj, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco, Hůla Michal, Plecitý Pavel, Kelmendi Melos Trenér: Simitči Beni

TJ Perštejn - FTZS Liberec 3 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4), Ježek Ondřej (8,3) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 500 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 26. Baran Jiří (Belej Michal), 27. Belej Michal (Tavarez-Dos Santos), 38. Baran Jiří (Ciao-Cesar De Jesus) - 16. Bialek Milan (Jelínek Tomáš), 28. Novotný Vojtěch (Bína Pavel), 37. Jelínek Tomáš
ŽK: Tavarez-Dos Santos - Novotný Vojtěch, Kazda Matyáš
TJ Perštejn: Gabriel-Silva Santos, Novák Radek, Süssmilch Jakub, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus, Novák Jiří, Belej Michal, Tavarez-Dos Santos, Chmelan Jiří, Baran Jiří Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad
FTZS Liberec: Dlask Jakub, Novotný Vojtěch, Knejzlík Karel, Jelínek Tomáš, Žampa Viktor, Bína Marek, Daněk Jakub, Kazda Matyáš, Žoček Jakub, Bialek Milan, Bína Pavel, Masařík Jan Trenér: Vrabec Karel


9. kolo  


FTZS Liberec - FK Chrudim 1 : 12 (0 : 8)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,4), Nagy Zdeněk (8,4), Nešněra Filip (8,4) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 450 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 22. Kazda Matyáš (Bína Pavel) - 3. Slováček Matěj, 7. Doša Martin (Radovanovič Marko), 8. Capinha-Prates Henrique, 8. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Torres-Dos Reis Mateus), 11. Drozd David (Slováček Matěj), 12. Torres-Dos Reis Mateus (Radovanovič Marko), 14. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Torres-Dos Reis Mateus), 18. Vlastní (Jelínek Tomáš), 35. Capinha-Prates Henrique (Drozd David), 36. Capinha-Prates Henrique (Drozd David), 37. Capinha-Prates Henrique (Koudelka Tomáš), 38. Capinha-Prates Henrique (Drozd David)
ŽK: Daněk Jakub - 0
FTZS Liberec: Masařík Jan, Jelínek Tomáš, Novotný Vojtěch, Knejzlík Karel, Žampa Viktor, Bína Marek, Daněk Jakub, Kazda Matyáš, Žoček Jakub, Bína Pavel, Bialek Milan, Dlask Jakub Trenér: Vrabec Karel
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Kubát Jaroslav, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Šejvl Martin, Torres-Dos Reis Mateus, Balog Dominik, Radovanovič Marko, Slováček Matěj, Capinha-Prates Henrique, Vlastní (Jelínek Tomáš) Trenér: Conde Felipe

Sparta Praha - TJ Perštejn 4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4), Vévodová Alice (8,4) Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 250 Stadion: Sportovní centrum Řepy, Praha
Branky: 13. Darrier-Soares De Melo (Rukovci Jeton), 19. Darrier-Soares De Melo, 22. Vlastní (Černý David), 30. Maxharraj Drilon (Kelmendi Melos) - 34. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus (Holman Jaroslav)
ŽK: Darrier-Soares De Melo - Kiliján Jakub
Sparta Praha: Cristiano-Silva Cardoso, Brahimi Azem, Formánek Tomáš, Kočovský Denis, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon, Rukovci Jeton, Darrier-Soares De Melo, Hora Martin, Hudousek Matěj, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco, Hůla Michal, Plecitý Pavel, Kelmendi Melos, Vlastní (Černý David) Trenér: Simitči Beni
TJ Perštejn: Gabriel-Silva Santos, Novák Radek, Süssmilch Jakub, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus, Novák Jiří, Belej Michal, Tavarez-Dos Santos, Chmelan Jiří, Černý David, Baran Jiří Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad

SKUP Olomouc - Rapid Ústí n.L. 6 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Velká Bystřice
Branky: 15. Pazdera Vojtěch (Šipka Jan), 16. Tilkeridis Nikolas, 22. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 38. Janečka Martin, 39. Lošťák David (Brázdil Petr), 40. Brázdil Petr (Lošťák David) - 4. Zápotocký Jiří (Novák Jaroslav), 31. Zápotocký Jaroslav (Novák Jaroslav)
ŽK: 0 - Vobořil Tomáš ČK: 0 - Klečka Daniel
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Lapčík Martin, Kočiš Lukáš, Zapletal Martin, Pazdera Vojtěch, Lošťák David, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan, Minx Jan, Křižák Jan, Tilkeridis Nikolas Trenér: Janečka Martin
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Mrázek Tomáš, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Novák Jaroslav, Vobořil Tomáš, Schorsch Jan, Gajdoš Jan, Gajdoš Martin, Čapek Matěj Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Interobal Plzeň - Česká Lípa 4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8,4), Chládek Miroslav (8,4), Šmid Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 300 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 5. Knobloch Adam (Křivánek Lukáš), 6. Seidler Michal (Němec Lukáš), 34. Němec Lukáš, 36. Rešetár Lukáš (Seidler Michal)
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Vahala Ondřej, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Holý Michal, Křivánek Lukáš, Štrajt Michal, Knobloch Adam, Seidler Michal, Maur Matěj, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek
Česká Lípa: Kirov Milen, Havrda Ondřej, Jákl Adam, Abrham Tomáš, Rozboud Karel, Zapletal Petr, Rott Miroslav, Mešič Muamer, Lecjaks Lukáš, Bejda Stanislav, Fichtner Tomáš Trenér: nepřítomen DČL

Slavia Praha - Olympik Mělník 7 : 2 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Soukupová Věra (8,4) Delegát: Rek Lubomír Diváků: 170 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 3. Sláma Zdeněk (Kuchta Tomáš), 10. Kuchta Tomáš (Sláma Zdeněk), 16. Záruba Radim (Sita Zdeněk), 20. Záruba Radim (Brychta Martin), 28. Hrdina Antonín (Sláma Zdeněk), 29. Kuchta Tomáš (Hrdina Antonín), 37. Záruba Radim - 18. Vokoun Jiří, 19. Vokoun Jiří
ŽK: Kuchta Tomáš, Vaktor Filip, Hrdina Antonín - Gabčo Josef, Šiler Radek, Wil Amorin Silva
Slavia Praha: Vondráček Adam, Brychta Martin, Sita Zdeněk, Tilinger Filip, Ševčík Matúš, Kuča Lukáš, Sláma Zdeněk, Kuchta Tomáš, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip, Hrdina Antonín, Veselý Tomáš, Záruba Radim, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Sláma Zdeněk
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Bouška Martin, Joao Carlos-Dos Santos, Novotný Jiří, Vokoun Jiří, Sváta Matěj, Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel, Nečas Lukáš, Šiler Radek, Wil Amorin Silva, Lehner Lukáš, Ježek Jaromír Trenér: Němec Jakub

Vysoké Mýto - Helas Brno 3 : 4 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Lafek David (8,4), Kolbaba Pavel (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 305 Stadion: SH DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: 4. Jiráský Michal (Palatka Jan), 9. Novotný Matouš, 37. Novotný Matouš (Vojtíšek Marek) - 8. Lukšija Tarik, 13. Havel Jan, 22. Svoboda Milan (Poul Tomáš), 33. Lukšija Tarik
ŽK: Novotný Matouš, Jiráský Michal, Stránský Josef, Rajnoch Daniel (as.tr.) - Svoboda Milan, Havel Jan, Mužík Jiří, Zdráhal Martin, Loup Jan (ved.dr.), Galia Tomáš (trenér)
Vysoké Mýto: Gerčák Libor, Kanta Josef, Jeníček Petr, Novotný Matouš, Ráliš David, Vojtíšek Marek, Jiráský Michal, Štanglica Šimon, Palatka Jan, Demyanchuk Viktor, Formáček David, Stránský Josef, Špinar Jan, Rajnoch Daniel (as.tr.) Trenér: Jeníček Petr
Helas Brno: Klímek Václav, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Lukšija Tarik, Danko Oleksandr, Poul Tomáš, Havel Jan, Mužík Jiří, Zdráhal Martin, Doubravský Bohumír, Matejov Pavol, Loup Jan (ved.dr.), Galia Tomáš (trenér) Trenér: Galia Tomáš


10. kolo  


FK Chrudim - Helas Brno 7 : 1 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,4), Petr Zdeněk (8,4), Soukupová Věra (8,4) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 381 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 3. Drozd Pavel (Slováček Matěj), 10. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Drozd David), 14. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, 15. Max-Weber Prates (Radovanovič Marko), 21. Drozd David (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 33. Capinha-Prates Henrique (Mareš Roman), 38. Javorski Daniel (Mareš Roman) - 38. Matejov Pavol (Cupák David)
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Šejvl Martin, Balog Dominik, Radovanovič Marko, Slováček Matěj, Capinha-Prates Henrique Trenér: Conde Felipe
Helas Brno: Klímek Václav, Cupák David, Havelka Ondřej, Lukšija Tarik, Danko Oleksandr, Poul Tomáš, Durek Tomáš, Zdráhal Martin, Galia Tomáš, Matejov Pavol, Mykytjuk Andrej Trenér: Galia Tomáš

Olympik Mělník - Vysoké Mýto 5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,4), Černý Ondřej (8,4), Cílek Martin (8,4) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 180 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 2. Vokoun Jiří (Nečas Lukáš), 18. Vokoun Jiří (Nečas Lukáš), 25. Lehner Lukáš (Novotný Jiří), 28. Šiler Radek, 32. Vokoun Jiří (Sváta Matěj) - 30. Formáček David (Gerčák Libor)
ŽK: Šuba Pavel - 0 ČK: 0 - Rajnoch Marek
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Joao Carlos-Dos Santos, Novotný Jiří, Vokoun Jiří, Sváta Matěj, Šuba Pavel, Nečas Lukáš, Šiler Radek, Wil Amorin Silva, Lehner Lukáš, Ježek Jaromír Trenér: Němec Jakub
Vysoké Mýto: Gerčák Libor, Ráliš David, Vojtíšek Marek, Rajnoch Marek, Jiráský Michal, Palatka Jan, Ráliš Martin, Janoušek Jiří, Demyanchuk Viktor, Formáček David, Stránský Josef, Kanta Josef, Špinar Jan Trenér: Jeníček Petr

Česká Lípa - Slavia Praha 3 : 6 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Nagy Zdeněk (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 154 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 15. Mešič Muamer (Fichtner Tomáš), 34. Havrda Ondřej (Abrham Tomáš), 40. Fichtner Tomáš (Macháček Martin) - 4. Kuchta Tomáš (Vaktor Filip), 6. Homola Jan (Jošt David), 22. Jošt David (Sita Zdeněk), 23. Jošt David (Homola Jan), 28. Brychta Martin (Jošt David), 36. Jošt David
ŽK: Mešič Muamer - Homola Jan, Hrdina Antonín
Česká Lípa: Kirov Milen, Havrda Ondřej, Jákl Adam, Abrham Tomáš, Rozboud Karel, Zapletal Petr, Rott Miroslav, Mešič Muamer, Lecjaks Lukáš, Bejda Stanislav, Fichtner Tomáš, Výborný Petr, Macháček Martin Trenér: Kruliš Karel
Slavia Praha: Vondráček Adam, Brychta Martin, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Havrda Filip, Tilinger Filip, Kuča Lukáš, Sláma Zdeněk, Kuchta Tomáš, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip, Hrdina Antonín, Záruba Radim, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Sláma Zdeněk

Rapid Ústí n.L. - Interobal Plzeň 0 : 10 (0 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,4), Milner Michal (8,4), Zlatník Jakub (8,4) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 189 Stadion: SC Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Branky: - 8. Seidler Michal (Holý Michal), 10. Rešetár Lukáš (Seidler Michal), 12. Křivánek Lukáš, 19. Künstner Dušan (Seidler Michal), 20. Seidler Michal (Künstner Dušan), 23. Buchta Tomáš (Rick Gabriel), 29. Holý Michal (Künstner Dušan), 31. Křivánek Lukáš (Buchta Tomáš), 35. Holý Michal (Seidler Michal), 36. Buchta Tomáš (Křivánek Lukáš)
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Mrázek Tomáš, Smolař Daniel, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Novák Jaroslav, Schorsch Jan, Gajdoš Jan, Gajdoš Martin, Čapek Matěj, Maxa Dominik Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Vahala Ondřej, Buchta Tomáš, Rešetár Lukáš, Rick Gabriel, Štrajt Michal, Kozár Peter, Holý Michal, Křivánek Lukáš, Seidler Michal, Maur Matěj, Künstner Dušan, Knobloch Adam Trenér: Kopecký Martin

TJ Perštejn - SKUP Olomouc 7 : 5 (5 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Chládek Miroslav (8,4), Vlašič Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 510 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 12. Holman Jaroslav (Klíma Daniel), 14. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus (Tavarez-Dos Santos), 17. Chmelan Jiří (Baran Jiří), 19. Tavarez-Dos Santos, 20. Kiliján Jakub (Ciao-Cesar De Jesus), 36. Klíma Daniel (Baran Jiří), 39. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus - 1. Janečka Martin (Minx Jan), 9. Minx Jan (Brázdil Petr), 12. Janečka Martin, 31. Lošťák David (Janečka Radek), 40. Minx Jan
ŽK: Gabriel-Silva Santos, Kiliján Jakub, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus - Zapletal Martin
TJ Perštejn: Gabriel-Silva Santos, Novák Radek, Süssmilch Jakub, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus, Belej Michal, Tavarez-Dos Santos, Chmelan Jiří, Baran Jiří Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Kmínek Patrik, Zapletal Martin, Lošťák David, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin, Minx Jan, Fialka Tomáš Trenér: Janečka Martin

FTZS Liberec - Sparta Praha 2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,5), Nešněra Filip (8,4), Čurda Michal (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 300 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 19. Bína Pavel (Jelínek Tomáš), 20. Jelínek Tomáš (Daněk Jakub) - 19. Brahimi Azem (Darrier-Soares De Melo), 22. Maxharraj Drilon
ŽK: Masařík Jan, Knejzlík Karel, Jelínek Tomáš, Žoček Jakub - Maxharraj Drilon, Kelmendi Melos
FTZS Liberec: Masařík Jan, Novotný Vojtěch, Knejzlík Karel, Jelínek Tomáš, Žampa Viktor, Daněk Jakub, Bína Marek, Bialek Milan, Zounek Filip, Kazda Matyáš, Žoček Jakub, Bína Pavel, Vogt Dominik Trenér: Vrabec Karel
Sparta Praha: Hůla Michal, Plecitý Pavel, Brahimi Azem, Kočovský Denis, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon, Rukovci Jeton, Darrier-Soares De Melo, Winter Kryštof, Mottl Matěj, Hora Martin, Hudousek Matěj, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco, Kelmendi Melos Trenér: Simitči Beni


11. kolo  


Sparta Praha - FK Chrudim 2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,4), Chládek Miroslav (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,3) Delegát: Henych Karel Diváků: 150 Stadion: Sportovní centrum Řepy, Praha
Branky: 24. Maxharraj Drilon (Mikus-Fernandes Francisco), 25. Maxharraj Drilon (Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo) - 3. Torres-Dos Reis Mateus (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 13. Capinha-Prates Henrique (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura)
Sparta Praha: Hůla Michal, Dubský Ondřej, Brahimi Azem, Formánek Tomáš, Kočovský Denis, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon, Rukovci Jeton, Darrier-Soares De Melo, Hora Martin, Hudousek Matěj, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco, Kelmendi Melos Trenér: Simitči Beni
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Torres-Dos Reis Mateus, Balog Dominik, Radovanovič Marko, Slováček Matěj, Capinha-Prates Henrique Trenér: Conde Felipe

SKUP Olomouc - FTZS Liberec 2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,5), Havlík Přemysl (8,5), Rygl Luboš (8,5) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 208 Stadion: SH Velká Bystřice
Branky: 1. Lošťák David (Pazdera Vojtěch), 12. Janečka Radek (Pazdera Vojtěch) - 11. Žampa Viktor (Bína Marek), 31. Bína Marek (Knejzlík Karel)
ŽK: Janečka Martin - 0 ČK: 0 - Jelínek Tomáš
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Kmínek Patrik, Kočiš Lukáš, Zapletal Martin, Pazdera Vojtěch, Lošťák David, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin, Minx Jan, Fialka Tomáš, Tilkeridis Nikolas Trenér: Janečka Martin
FTZS Liberec: Masařík Jan, Novotný Vojtěch, Knejzlík Karel, Jelínek Tomáš, Žampa Viktor, Bína Marek, Daněk Jakub, Zounek Filip, Bialek Milan, Bína Pavel, Vogt Dominik, Šorsák Jakub Trenér: Vrabec Karel

Interobal Plzeň - TJ Perštejn 6 : 3 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,3), Kaštánek Libor (8,4), Špindlerová Zuzana (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 8. Kozár Peter (Vahala Ondřej), 12. Holý Michal (Künstner Dušan), 15. Seidler Michal (Holý Michal), 20. Holý Michal (Rešetár Lukáš), 34. Seidler Michal (Kozár Peter), 40. Seidler Michal (Vahala Ondřej) - 10. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus (Baran Jiří), 22. Kiliján Jakub (Ciao-Cesar De Jesus), 30. Tavarez-Dos Santos (Kiliján Jakub)
ŽK: Seidler Michal - Tavarez-Dos Santos
Interobal Plzeň: Vahala Ondřej, Němec Lukáš, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Holý Michal, Kozár Peter, Křivánek Lukáš, Štrajt Michal, Knobloch Adam, Seidler Michal, Künstner Dušan, Maur Matěj Trenér: Kopecký Marek
TJ Perštejn: Gabriel-Silva Santos, Novák Radek, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus, Belej Michal, Tavarez-Dos Santos, Chmelan Jiří, Baran Jiří Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad

Slavia Praha - Rapid Ústí n.L. 9 : 0 (5 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,4), Kresta Jan (8,4), Vévodová Alice (8,4) Delegát: Košťál Milan Diváků: 157 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 4. Ševčík Matúš (Havrda Filip), 5. Kuchta Tomáš, 5. Homola Jan (Jošt David), 18. Jošt David (Sita Zdeněk), 20. Homola Jan (Jošt David), 25. Jošt David (Sita Zdeněk), 29. Jošt David (Sita Zdeněk), 37. Havrda Filip (Ševčík Matúš), 38. Jošt David (Sita Zdeněk)
ŽK: Kuchta Tomáš - 0
Slavia Praha: Vondráček Adam, Brychta Martin, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Havrda Filip, Tilinger Filip, Ševčík Matúš, Kuča Lukáš, Sláma Zdeněk, Kuchta Tomáš, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Sláma Zdeněk
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Mrázek Tomáš, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Novák Jaroslav, Hajaš Daniel, Schorsch Jan, Gajdoš Martin, Čapek Matěj, Vobořil Tomáš Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Vysoké Mýto - Česká Lípa 6 : 3 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8,5), Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Kolbaba Pavel (8,4) Delegát: Rek Lubomír Diváků: 230 Stadion: SH DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: 9. Stránský Josef (Vojtíšek Marek), 12. Stránský Josef (Jiráský Michal), 13. Novotný Matouš (Janoušek Jiří), 31. Formáček David, 37. Gerčák Libor, 40. Formáček David - 32. Havrda Ondřej (Zapletal Petr), 38. Rozboud Karel (Výborný Petr), 40. Abrham Tomáš (Havrda Ondřej)
ŽK: Novotný Matouš, Ráliš Martin - Kirov Milen, Mešič Muamer ČK: 0 - Fichtner Tomáš
Vysoké Mýto: Gerčák Libor, Novotný Matouš, Vojtíšek Marek, Jiráský Michal, Štanglica Šimon, Ráliš Martin, Palatka Jan, Janoušek Jiří, Demyanchuk Viktor, Formáček David, Stránský Josef, Špinar Jan Trenér: Jeníček Petr
Česká Lípa: Kirov Milen, Macháček Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Jákl Adam, Výborný Petr, Abrham Tomáš, Rozboud Karel, Zapletal Petr, Rott Miroslav, Mešič Muamer, Lecjaks Lukáš, Bejda Stanislav, Fichtner Tomáš Trenér: Kruliš Karel

Helas Brno - Olympik Mělník 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,4), Rygl Luboš (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 188 Stadion: STRAEZ Aréna Vodova, Brno
Branky: 13. Poul Tomáš (Svoboda Milan), 22. Lukšija Tarik (Svoboda Milan) - 14. Šustr Dominik (Vokoun Jiří), 27. Novotný Jiří (Vokoun Jiří)
ŽK: Havel Jan - Gabčo Josef, Nečas Lukáš, Lehner Lukáš, Šiler Radek ČK: Lukšija Tarik - 0
Helas Brno: Klímek Václav, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Presl David, Lukšija Tarik, Danko Oleksandr, Poul Tomáš, Havel Jan, Zdráhal Martin, Doubravský Bohumír, Matejov Pavol, Mykytjuk Andrej Trenér: Galia Tomáš
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Bouška Martin, Novotný Jiří, Vokoun Jiří, Sváta Matěj, Gabčo Josef, Nečas Lukáš, Šustr Dominik, Wil Amorin Silva, Lehner Lukáš, Ježek Jaromír, Šiler Radek Trenér: Němec Jakub


12. kolo  


FK Chrudim - Olympik Mělník 7 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Kolbaba Pavel (8,4) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 301 Stadion: MSH Chrudim
Branky: 3. Drozd Pavel (Koudelka Tomáš), 10. Torres-Dos Reis Mateus (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 23. Drozd David, 29. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 34. Balog Dominik, 36. Drozd David (Koudelka Tomáš), 38. Balog Dominik (Drozd Pavel) - 20. Joao Carlos-Dos Santos (Šuba Pavel)
ŽK: Radovanovič Marko - 0
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Torres-Dos Reis Mateus, Balog Dominik, Radovanovič Marko, Slováček Matěj Trenér: Conde Felipe
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Joao Carlos-Dos Santos, Vokoun Jiří, Sváta Matěj, Šuba Pavel, Šustr Dominik, Machytka Patrik, Wil Amorin Silva, Ježek Jaromír Trenér: Němec Jakub

Helas Brno - Česká Lípa 6 : 3 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Čuba Daniel (8,4), Ganaj Martin (8,3) Delegát: Rek Lubomír Diváků: 148 Stadion: STAREZ Aréna Vodova, Brno
Branky: 8. Doubravský Bohumír, 21. Poul Tomáš (Cupák David), 25. Svoboda Milan (Cupák David), 28. Zdráhal Martin (Cupák David), 29. Mykytjuk Andrej, 35. Danko Oleksandr (Mykytjuk Andrej) - 21. Abrham Tomáš (Výborný Petr), 38. Rozboud Karel (Mešič Muamer), 39. Abrham Tomáš
ŽK: Danko Oleksandr, Havel Jan - 0
Helas Brno: Mykytjuk Andrej, Klímek Václav, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Špička Zbyněk, Danko Oleksandr, Poul Tomáš, Havel Jan, Mužík Jiří, Zdráhal Martin, Doubravský Bohumír, Matejov Pavol Trenér: Galia Tomáš
Česká Lípa: Lecjaks Lukáš, Macháček Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Jákl Adam, Výborný Petr, Abrham Tomáš, Rozboud Karel, Zapletal Petr, Rott Miroslav, Mešič Muamer, Kirov Milen Trenér: Kruliš Karel

Vysoké Mýto - Rapid Ústí n.L. 7 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4), Petr Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 232 Stadion: SH DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: 30. Stránský Josef (Formáček David), 32. Janoušek Jiří (Stránský Josef), 33. Stránský Josef (Formáček David), 34. Jiráský Michal, 38. Formáček David (Stránský Josef), 39. Stránský Josef, 40. Stránský Josef (Jiráský Michal) - 11. Gajdoš Martin (Zápotocký Jiří), 22. Vobořil Tomáš (Zápotocký Jaroslav), 40. Novák Jaroslav (Gajdoš Martin)
ŽK: Houdek Štěpán - Koc Václav
Vysoké Mýto: Gerčák Libor, Kanta Josef, Kuta Pavel, Vojtíšek Marek, Jiráský Michal, Palatka Jan, Houdek Štěpán, Ráliš Martin, Janoušek Jiří, Demyanchuk Viktor, Formáček David, Stránský Josef, Špinar Jan Trenér: Jeníček Petr
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Novák Jaroslav, Schorsch Jan, Gajdoš Martin, Čapek Matěj, Koc Václav, Vobořil Tomáš, Gajdoš Jan, Melichar Tomáš Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Slavia Praha - TJ Perštejn 4 : 1 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,4), Cílek Martin (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,3) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Branky: 4. Ševčík Matúš (Hrdina Antonín), 7. Havrda Filip (Ševčík Matúš), 19. Hrdina Antonín (Havrda Filip), 20. Ševčík Matúš (Vaktor Filip) - 31. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus (Belej Michal)
ŽK: Jošt David, Homola Jan - Veljković Nenad (trenér)
Slavia Praha: Vondráček Adam, Žežulka Jan, Brychta Martin, Jošt David, Sita Zdeněk, Havrda Filip, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Homola Jan, Vaktor Filip, Hrdina Antonín, Veselý Tomáš, Záruba Radim Trenér: Sláma Zdeněk
TJ Perštejn: Gabriel-Silva Santos, Novák Radek, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus, Belej Michal, Tavarez-Dos Santos, Chmelan Jiří, Baran Jiří, Veljković Nenad (trenér) Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad

Interobal Plzeň - FTZS Liberec 8 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,2), Kresta Jan (8,4), Mollinger Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 15. Křivánek Lukáš (Knobloch Adam), 21. Vlastní (Knejzlík Karel), 22. Holý Michal (Künstner Dušan), 23. Seidler Michal (Holý Michal), 28. Seidler Michal (Knobloch Adam), 31. Rešetár Lukáš (Vahala Ondřej), 35. Vahala Ondřej (Seidler Michal), 39. Knobloch Adam (Buchta Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Žoček Jakub
Interobal Plzeň: Němec Lukáš, Vahala Ondřej, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Holý Michal, Křivánek Lukáš, Štrajt Michal, Knobloch Adam, Seidler Michal, Maur Matěj, Künstner Dušan, Vlastní (Knejzlík Karel) Trenér: Kopecký Marek
FTZS Liberec: Vogt Dominik, Knejzlík Karel, Žampa Viktor, Janouš Kamil, Daněk Jakub, Bína Marek, Kazda Matyáš, Zounek Filip, Šorsák Jakub, Žoček Jakub, Plechatý Tomáš Trenér: Vrabec Karel

SKUP Olomouc - Sparta Praha 5 : 6 (2 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,4), Slanina Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 220 Stadion: SH Velká Bystřice
Branky: 7. Minx Jan (Brázdil Petr), 10. Lošťák David (Tilkeridis Nikolas), 22. Tilkeridis Nikolas (Fialka Tomáš), 23. Lošťák David (Zapletal Martin), 33. Lošťák David - 10. Mikus-Fernandes Francisco (Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo), 13. Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo (Darrier-Soares De Melo), 15. Maxharraj Drilon (Brahimi Azem), 19. Maxharraj Drilon (Darrier-Soares De Melo), 20. Maxharraj Drilon, 29. Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo (Mikus-Fernandes Francisco)
ŽK: Janečka Martin, Minx Jan - Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Kmínek Patrik, Zapletal Martin, Lošťák David, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin, Minx Jan, Fialka Tomáš, Křižák Jan, Tilkeridis Nikolas Trenér: Janečka Martin
Sparta Praha: Hůla Michal, Brahimi Azem, Kočovský Denis, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon, Rukovci Jeton, Darrier-Soares De Melo, Winter Kryštof, Hora Martin, Hudousek Matěj, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco, Plecitý Pavel, Kelmendi Melos, Barnet Petr Roman Trenér: Simitči Beni


13. kolo  


SKUP Olomouc - FK Chrudim 3 : 11 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Rek Lubomír Diváků: 170 Stadion: SH Velká Bystřice
Branky: 29. Kočiš Lukáš (Tilkeridis Nikolas), 30. Minx Jan (Křižák Jan), 39. Kmínek Patrik - 5. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura (Doša Martin), 11. Koudelka Tomáš (Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira), 17. Drozd Pavel (Slováček Matěj), 20. Drozd Pavel (Drozd David), 21. Radovanovič Marko, 23. Radovanovič Marko (Doša Martin), 25. Drozd David (Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura), 26. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, 27. Drozd David (Drozd Pavel), 33. Max-Weber Prates, 36. Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura
ŽK: Kočiš Lukáš, Tilkeridis Nikolas - Slováček Matěj
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Kmínek Patrik, Lapčík Martin, Kočiš Lukáš, Lošťák David, Minx Jan, Fialka Tomáš, Křižák Jan, Tilkeridis Nikolas Trenér: Janečka Martin
FK Chrudim: Dudu-Da Silva Ferreira, Javorski Daniel, Everton-Ribeiro Fontoura, Mareš Roman, Max-Weber Prates, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel, Drozd David, Doša Martin, Šejvl Martin, Balog Dominik, Radovanovič Marko, Slováček Matěj, Capinha-Prates Henrique Trenér: Conde Felipe

Sparta Praha - Interobal Plzeň 2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 350
Branky: 12. Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo (Mikus-Fernandes Francisco), 20. Maxharraj Drilon (Rukovci Jeton) - 6. Rešetár Lukáš (Künstner Dušan), 35. Holý Michal (Kozár Peter)
ŽK: Brahimi Azem - 0
Sparta Praha: Hůla Michal, Brahimi Azem, Kočovský Denis, Fabricio-Borges Dos Santo, Maxharraj Drilon, Rukovci Jeton, Darrier-Soares De Melo, Winter Kryštof, Hora Martin, Hudousek Matěj, Mikus-Fernandes Francisco, Plecitý Pavel, Kelmendi Melos, Barnet Petr Roman Trenér: Simitči Beni
Interobal Plzeň: Vahala Ondřej, Němec Lukáš, Rick Gabriel, Rešetár Lukáš, Buchta Tomáš, Kozár Peter, Holý Michal, Křivánek Lukáš, Štrajt Michal, Knobloch Adam, Seidler Michal, Maur Matěj, Künstner Dušan Trenér: Kopecký Marek

FTZS Liberec - Slavia Praha 2 : 3 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,4), Čurda Michal (8,4), Zlatník Jakub (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 172 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 12. Benek Aleš, 25. Bína Pavel (Bína Marek) - 22. Ševčík Matúš, 35. Hrdina Antonín (Sláma Zdeněk), 39. Hrdina Antonín (Ševčík Matúš)
ŽK: 0 - Sita Zdeněk, Ševčík Matúš, Hrdina Antonín
FTZS Liberec: Masařík Jan, Knejzlík Karel, Novotný Vojtěch, Žampa Viktor, Benek Aleš, Daněk Jakub, Bína Marek, Zounek Filip, Bialek Milan, Bína Pavel, Kazda Matyáš, Vogt Dominik Trenér: Vrabec Karel
Slavia Praha: Vondráček Adam, Brychta Martin, Sita Zdeněk, Havrda Filip, Tilinger Filip, Ševčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Kuchta Tomáš, Vaktor Filip, Hrdina Antonín, Veselý Tomáš, Záruba Radim, Žežulka Jan Trenér: Sláma Zdeněk

TJ Perštejn - Vysoké Mýto 11 : 3 (6 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,4), Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Vlašič Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 384 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 2. Tavarez-Dos Santos (Ciao-Cesar De Jesus), 4. Chmelan Jiří (Holman Jaroslav), 6. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus (Tavarez-Dos Santos), 10. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus (Tavarez-Dos Santos), 12. Ciao-Cesar De Jesus (Tavarez-Dos Santos), 20. Baran Jiří (Klíma Daniel), 28. Belej Michal (Ciao-Cesar De Jesus), 30. Holman Jaroslav (Klíma Daniel), 32. Tavarez-Dos Santos (Kiliján Jakub), 34. Klíma Daniel (Chmelan Jiří), 38. Baran Jiří (Holman Jaroslav) - 7. Formáček David (Ráliš Martin), 33. Ráliš Martin (Formáček David), 37. Formáček David
TJ Perštejn: Gabriel-Silva Santos, Novák Radek, Kiliján Jakub, Holman Jaroslav, Klíma Daniel, Ciao-Cesar De Jesus, Belej Michal, Tavarez-Dos Santos, Chmelan Jiří, Baran Jiří Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad
Vysoké Mýto: Gerčák Libor, Kuta Pavel, Jiráský Michal, Štanglica Šimon, Houdek Štěpán, Ráliš Martin, Demyanchuk Viktor, Formáček David, Stránský Josef, Špinar Jan Trenér: Jeníček Petr

Rapid Ústí n.L. - Helas Brno 1 : 10 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,4), Černý Ondřej (8,4), Vévodová Alice (8,4) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 160 Stadion: Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 20. Koc Václav (Vobořil Tomáš) - 4. Danko Oleksandr (Svoboda Milan), 9. Mužík Jiří (Zdráhal Martin), 15. Poul Tomáš (Cupák David), 17. Svoboda Milan (Poul Tomáš), 24. Poul Tomáš, 25. Lukšija Tarik (Zdráhal Martin), 26. Zdráhal Martin (Klímek Václav), 27. Matejov Pavol (Mužík Jiří), 28. Cupák David (Poul Tomáš), 34. Poul Tomáš
ŽK: Koc Václav - 0
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Klečka Daniel, Mrázek Tomáš, Smolař Daniel, Zápotocký Jiří, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Novák Jaroslav, Gajdoš Martin, Čapek Matěj, Koc Václav, Vobořil Tomáš Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
Helas Brno: Klímek Václav, Cupák David, Svoboda Milan, Zlatníček Matěj, Lukšija Tarik, Danko Oleksandr, Poul Tomáš, Mužík Jiří, Zdráhal Martin, Matejov Pavol Trenér: Galia Tomáš

Česká Lípa - Olympik Mělník 6 : 8 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,3), Kliner Jan (8,4), Milner Michal (8,4) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 140 Stadion: MSH Česká Lípa
Branky: 14. Výborný Petr (Havrda Ondřej), 29. Havrda Ondřej (Výborný Petr), 32. Výborný Petr, 34. Abrham Tomáš (Rozboud Karel), 36. Mešič Muamer (Havrda Ondřej), 40. Mešič Muamer (Zapletal Petr) - 1. Vokoun Jiří, 1. Vokoun Jiří (Šiler Radek), 9. Novotný Jiří (Vokoun Jiří), 18. Vokoun Jiří (Gabčo Josef), 27. Šiler Radek (Bouška Martin), 30. Gabčo Josef (Bouška Martin), 33. Gabčo Josef, 39. Novotný Jiří
ŽK: Výborný Petr, Mešič Muamer - Němec Jakub (trenér) ČK: 0 - Šanda Martin
Česká Lípa: Kirov Milen, Macháček Martin, Havrda Ondřej, Jákl Adam, Výborný Petr, Abrham Tomáš, Rozboud Karel, Zapletal Petr, Rott Miroslav, Mešič Muamer, Bejda Stanislav, Lecjaks Lukáš Trenér: Kruliš Karel
Olympik Mělník: Šanda Martin, Bouška Martin, Novotný Jiří, Sváta Matěj, Vokoun Jiří, Sváta Jakub, Gabčo Josef, Šuba Pavel, Šustr Dominik, Šiler Radek, Lehner Lukáš, Ježek Jaromír, Němec Jakub (trenér) Trenér: Němec Jakub