16. 10. 2021

2.Futsal liga Západ - Ročník 2021/2022


7. kolo  


Wizards DDM Praha - BOCA Chotěboř 2 : 6 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil (8,3), Čurda Michal (8,3) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH ZŠ Kunratice, Praha
Branky: 24. Shkirych Kiril (Urych Šimon), 25. Vácha Zdeněk (Tomek Jiří) - 15. Staněk Ondřej (Formáček David), 21. Novotný Jan (Moravec Miloš), 25. Formáček David (Staněk Ondřej), 32. Staněk Ondřej (Bělovský Ondřej), 35. Formáček David, 38. Bělovský Ondřej (Novotný Jan)
ŽK: 0 - Vymetal Petr
Wizards DDM Praha: Koudelka Luboš, Tomek Jiří, Černohorský Michal, Chalupa Lukáš, Jeřábek Filip, Šafář Jan, Urych Šimon, Vácha Zdeněk, Shkirych Kiril, Čechura Jan Trenér: Imlauf Tomáš
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Benc Tomáš, Moravec Miloš, Novotný Jan, Vymetal Petr, Staněk Ondřej, Kratochvíl Jiří, Bělovský Ondřej, Formáček David, Novotný Pavel Trenér: Moravec Miloš

Spartak Perštejn - Dalmach Turnov 10 : 2 (6 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,3), Cílek Martin (8,3) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 200 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 6. Kiliján Jakub (Bulatovič Vuk), 7. Kiliján Jakub (Bulatovič Vuk), 9. Krok Lukáš, 10. Bulatovič Vuk (Krstič Stefan), 13. Kiliján Jakub (Krstič Stefan), 17. Krstič Stefan, 29. Bachor Filip, 30. Krok Lukáš (Schreiner Martin), 36. Chmelan Jiří, 38. Chmelan Jiří (Krok Lukáš) - 11. Špína Marcel (Randák Matěj), 32. Randák Matěj (Šimek Jiří)
Spartak Perštejn: Šlégr Václav, Šinkovic Michal, Kiliján Jakub, Schreiner Martin, Bulatovič Vuk, Krstič Stefan, Chmelan Jiří, Bachor Filip, Krok Lukáš, Lamichhane Bhimsen Trenér: Filinger David
Dalmach Turnov: Prokopec Petr, Krejčík Aleš, Perger Tomáš, Novák Daniel, Hurt Daniel, Špína Marcel, Bangha Marek, Randák Matěj, Šimek Jiří Trenér: Krejčík Aleš

Absolut Černý Dub - GMM Jablonec 10 : 4 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,3), Matyš Jakub (8,3) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva České Budějovice
Branky: 5. Švec Matěj (Sova Jakub), 8. Kuna Zdeněk (Tůma Dominik), 9. Tůma Dominik (Sova Jakub), 33. Tůma Dominik (Kuna Zdeněk), 36. Němeček Martin (Pacholík Stanislav), 38. Pacholík Stanislav (Němeček Martin), 39. Sova Jakub (Tůma Dominik), 40. Pasecký Petr, 40. Pacholík Stanislav, 40. Sova Jakub - 6. Jákl Adam (Mečíř Jan), 23. Mečíř Jan (Kořínek Vratislav), 26. Jákl Adam (Masařík Jan), 39. Jákl Adam (Mečíř Jan)
ŽK: 0 - Jákl Adam
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Novotný Ctibor, Němeček Martin, Kuna Zdeněk, Tůma Dominik, Švec Matěj, Pasecký Petr, Pacholík Stanislav, Sova Jakub Trenér: Staněk Radim
GMM Jablonec: Masařík Jan, Bursa Pavel, Jákl Adam, Mečíř Jan, Mečíř Petr, Kořínek Vratislav, Kraus Pavel Trenér: Dubový Lukáš

Baník Chomutov - MALIBU M.Boleslav 6 : 2 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8,3), Šmid Jiří (8,3) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 90 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 5. Gedeon Filip (Dolechek Danyil), 6. Kibal Radek (Gedeon Filip), 23. Jelínek Radek (Kibal Radek), 33. Gedeon Filip (Dolechek Danyil), 35. Svoboda Lukáš (Gedeon Filip), 37. Svoboda Lukáš - 9. Maňas Marek (Maryška Jakub), 15. Maňas Marek (Maryška Jakub)
ŽK: Dolechek Danyil - Komma Ondřej, Mašek David
Baník Chomutov: Weisser Kamil, Dolechek Danyil, Kibal Radek, Gedeon Filip, Jelínek Radek, Svoboda Lukáš, Minařík Petr, Farid Sammy, Holman Jaroslav, Nový Petr, Michovský Jiří Trenér: Brič Jan
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Šteiner David, Vaněk Matěj, Maňas Marek, Skalický Michal, Maryška Jakub, Jirdásek Adam, Kühnel Lukáš, Velechovský Jakub, Machů Dominik, Komma Ondřej, Mašek David, Krčmář David Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

MGC Teplice - FK Kladno 3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,3), Pašek Lukáš (8,3) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 100 Stadion: Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 7. Zigmund Jiří (Batelka David), 30. Krátký Marek, 32. Formánek Jiří (Benda Jaroslav) - 8. Čurda Jan, 37. Farkaš Darek (Jaráb Michal)
ŽK: Benda Jaroslav, Zigmund Jiří, Formánek Jiří, Kasal Daniel - Jiránek Jakub, Farkaš Darek
MGC Teplice: Číhal Daniel, Benda Jaroslav, Batelka David, Zigmund Jiří, Formánek Jiří, Šedina Vlastimil, Kasal Daniel, Krátký Marek, Stibor Jan, Ruda Jan Trenér: Veselý Antonín
FK Kladno: Tetour David, Šnídl Petr, Čurda Jan, Jiránek Jakub, Jaráb Michal, Řehák Zdeněk, Farkaš Darek, Veselý Jiří Trenér: Veselý Jiří


6. kolo  


BOCA Chotěboř - MGC Teplice 14 : 1 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8,2), Soukupová Věra (8,3) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH Světlá nad Sázavou
Branky: 7. Kratochvíl Jiří (Novotný Jan), 18. Novotný Pavel, 19. Formáček David (Bělovský Ondřej), 25. Novotný Pavel (Bělovský Ondřej), 27. Koutný Martin (Novotný Pavel), 30. Novotný Pavel, 31. Formáček David (Bělovský Ondřej), 33. Novotný Jan, 35. Formáček David (Novotný Pavel), 36. Vlastní (Vála Miroslav), 37. Formáček David (Koutný Martin), 39. Kratochvíl Jiří (Novotný Jan), 40. Kratochvíl Jiří (Novotný Pavel), 40. Novotný Pavel (Voborník Jakub) - 28. Ruda Jan (Vála Miroslav)
BOCA Chotěboř: Benc Tomáš, Novotný Jan, Novotný Pavel, Kratochvíl Jiří, Koutný Martin, Formáček David, Moravec Miloš, Bělovský Ondřej, Dočekal Lukáš, Voborník Jakub, Vlastní (Vála Miroslav) Trenér: Jakeš Martin
MGC Teplice: Bárta Jakub, Ruda Jan, Šedina Vlastimil, Zoubek Lukáš, Šíp Radek, Vála Miroslav, Götz Pavel Trenér: nepřítomen MGC

FK Kladno - Baník Chomutov 2 : 9 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin (8,3), Stádník Vladimír (8,3) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 80 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 3. Šnídl Petr (Zieber Michal), 27. Zieber Michal (Jiránek Jakub) - 19. Minařík Petr, 22. Dolechek Danyil (Gedeon Filip), 28. Jelínek Radek (Dolechek Danyil), 31. Dolechek Danyil (Gedeon Filip), 32. Dolechek Danyil (Jelínek Radek), 33. Nový Petr (Dolechek Danyil), 38. Jelínek Radek (Gedeon Filip), 39. Jelínek Radek (Nový Petr), 40. Vlastní (Zieber Michal)
ŽK: Veselý Jiří (trenér) - 0
FK Kladno: Koco Daniel, Jiránek Jakub, Šnídl Petr, Čurda Jan, Tetour David, Bejbl Jan, Verner David, Řehák Zdeněk, Zieber Michal, Veselý Jiří (trenér) Trenér: Veselý Jiří
Baník Chomutov: Weisser Kamil, Kibal Radek, Dolechek Danyil, Jelínek Radek, Gedeon Filip, Nový Petr, Novák Jiří, Minařík Petr, Vlastní (Zieber Michal) Trenér: nepřítomen BCH

MALIBU M.Boleslav - GMM Jablonec 5 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,3), Čurda Michal (8,3) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 135 Stadion: MSH Mladá Boleslav
Branky: 13. Kühnel Lukáš, 29. Vaněk Matěj (Maňas Marek), 30. Mašek David (Volf Jiří), 38. Machů Dominik (Maňas Marek), 39. Vlastní (Mečíř Petr) - 15. Mečíř Jan, 26. Hybner Jan (Mečíř Petr), 39. Mečíř Petr
ŽK: Maňas Marek, Vaněk Matěj, Maryška Jakub, Kühnel Lukáš, Mašek David - Mečíř Jan ČK: Bílek Michal - 0
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Šteiner David, Jirdásek Adam, Velechovský Jakub, Maňas Marek, Vaněk Matěj, Skalický Michal, Maryška Jakub, Kühnel Lukáš, Machů Dominik, Mašek David, Volf Jiří, Bílek Michal, Vlastní (Mečíř Petr) Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
GMM Jablonec: Vykoukal Lukáš, Kraus Pavel, Mečíř Jan, Mazánek Milan, Mečíř Petr, Hybner Jan Trenér: Dubový Lukáš

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Spartak Perštejn 2 : 6 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,4), Špindlerová Zuzana (8,1) Delegát: Vomastek Daniel Diváků: 76 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň, hala 3
Branky: 5. Palka Karel, 40. Kristl Tomáš (Šebek Jan) - 18. Veljković Nenad (Krstič Stefan), 20. Veljković Nenad, 22. Krstič Stefan (Kiliján Jakub), 35. Filinger David (Krstič Stefan), 36. Filinger David, 38. Filinger David
ŽK: Vitouš Ondřej, Kristl Tomáš, Šebek Jan - Veljković Nenad
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Vitouš Ondřej, Malý Adam, Kristl Tomáš, Vohrna Marek, Šebek Jan, Frémund Adam, Pavlíček Lukáš, Palka Karel, Šoltys Miloslav Trenér: Pechr Jiří
Spartak Perštejn: Šlégr Václav, Šinkovic Michal, Kiliján Jakub, Schreiner Martin, Krstič Stefan, Filinger David, Veljković Nenad Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad

Dalmach Turnov - Wizards DDM Praha 5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šmid Jiří (8,3), Mollinger Lukáš (7,9) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: 7. Špína Marcel (Prokopec Petr), 15. Novák Daniel (Randák Matěj), 22. Novák Daniel (Randák Matěj), 27. Novák Daniel, 38. Mencl Jaroslav - 8. Tomek Jiří (Vácha Zdeněk), 23. Tomek Jiří
Dalmach Turnov: Prokopec Petr, Krejčík Aleš, Bangha Marek, Bakeš Lukáš, Šimek Jiří, Falkenberg Robin, Špína Marcel, Mencl Jaroslav, Novák Daniel, Veber Štěpán, Randák Matěj, Perger Tomáš, Semenský Martin Trenér: Krejčík Aleš
Wizards DDM Praha: Koudelka Luboš, Tomek Jiří, Čechura Jan, Černohorský Michal, Chalupa Lukáš, Vácha Zdeněk, Herc Ondřej, Imlauf Tomáš Trenér: Imlauf Tomáš


5. kolo  


Dalmach Turnov - BOCA Chotěboř 3 : 3 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,3), Nagy Zdeněk (8,3) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: 22. Novák Daniel (Špína Marcel), 23. Hurt Daniel (Krejčík Aleš), 26. Hurt Daniel (Krejčík Aleš) - 21. Formáček David (Vymetal Petr), 29. Staněk Ondřej (Moravec Miloš), 40. Formáček David (Kratochvíl Jiří)
ŽK: Hurt Daniel - 0
Dalmach Turnov: Semenský Martin, Krejčík Aleš, Perger Tomáš, Novák Daniel, Hurt Daniel, Špína Marcel, Randák Matěj, Veber Štěpán, Šteffan Jiří, Bangha Marek, Mencl Jaroslav, Bakeš Lukáš Trenér: Krejčík Aleš
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Hofman Tomáš, Tichý Ondřej, Moravec Miloš, Dočekal Lukáš, Staněk Ondřej, Kratochvíl Jiří, Formáček David, Vymetal Petr, Bělovský Ondřej Trenér: Moravec Miloš

Wizards DDM Praha - Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 5 : 3 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin (8,3), Zlatník Jakub (8,3) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH ZŠ Praha-Kunratice
Branky: 11. Černohorský Michal (Chalupa Lukáš), 27. Chalupa Lukáš (Vácha Zdeněk), 29. Bellada Václav (Chalupa Lukáš), 30. Bellada Václav (Chalupa Lukáš), 36. Chalupa Lukáš (Koudelka Luboš) - 21. Kristl Tomáš (Vitouš Ondřej), 23. Kristl Tomáš (Lenk Ondřej), 29. Pekník Tomáš (Lenk Ondřej)
ŽK: Šafář Jan - Lenk Ondřej, Šebek Jan, Walter Michal
Wizards DDM Praha: Koudelka Luboš, Čechura Jan, Bellada Václav, Černohorský Michal, Chalupa Lukáš, Šafář Jan, Urych Šimon, Vácha Zdeněk, Čerbačeský Ondřej Trenér: Imlauf Tomáš
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Lenk Ondřej, Vitouš Ondřej, Frémund Jan, Palka Karel, Pekník Tomáš, Šebek Jan, Kristl Tomáš, Walter Michal, Šoltys Miloslav Trenér: Pechr Jiří

Spartak Perštejn - Absolut Černý Dub 3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,3), Pašek Lukáš (8,2) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 200 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 3. Bulatovič Vuk (Kiliján Jakub), 5. Schreiner Martin (Kiliján Jakub), 40. Bulatovič Vuk - 33. Pacholík Stanislav (Kuna Zdeněk), 37. Tůma Dominik (Kuna Zdeněk)
ŽK: Bulatovič Vuk, Filinger David - Hrachovec Václav, Tůma Dominik
Spartak Perštejn: Šlégr Václav, Kiliján Jakub, Schreiner Martin, Bulatovič Vuk, Krstič Stefan, Filinger David, Chmelan Jiří, Krok Lukáš Trenér: Filinger David
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Hornát Jan, Hrachovec Václav, Hrachovec Patrik, Novotný Ctibor, Kuna Zdeněk, Švec Matěj, Tůma Dominik, Pacholík Stanislav Trenér: Staněk Radim

Boca Jun. Krupka - MALIBU M.Boleslav 8 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8,3), Šmid Jiří (8,3) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH Krupka
Branky: 1. Goes Conceicao Fradick (Taverna Rodrigo), 10. Cibrík Michal (Memeti Adrian), 26. Gansukh Chongor (Goes Conceicao Fradick), 27. Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa (Cibrík Michal), 33. Gansukh Chongor (Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa), 34. Goes Conceicao Fradick (Gansukh Chongor), 35. Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa (Goes Conceicao Fradick), 36. Tavares Dos Santos (Memeti Adrian)
ŽK: 0 - Malík Adam, Polanka Petr
Boca Jun. Krupka: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Taverna Rodrigo, Džudža Martin, Knor Vasil, Tavares Dos Santos, Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa, Gansukh Chongor, Cibrík Michal, Memeti Adrian, Šebek Rostislav, Goes Conceicao Fradick Trenér: nepřítomen KRU
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Malík Adam, Jirdásek Adam, Velechovský Jakub, Maňas Marek, Vaněk Matěj, Komma Ondřej, Dragoun Štěpán, Kostraba Jaroslav, Dvořáček Roman, Polanka Petr Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

FK Kladno - GMM Jablonec 6 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (8,3), Pelikán Jiří (8,2) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 65 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 2. Jaráb Michal (Tetour David), 19. Šnídl Petr, 32. Vašák Marek (Šnídl Petr), 34. Čurda Jan (Jaráb Michal), 35. Verner David (Jaráb Michal), 37. Verner David (Čurda Jan) - 5. Jákl Adam (Mazánek Tomáš), 33. Mazánek Tomáš (Mečíř Petr)
ŽK: 0 - Vykoukal Lukáš
FK Kladno: Koco Daniel, Šnídl Petr, Verner David, Jiránek Jakub, Zieber Michal, Jaráb Michal, Bejbl Jan, Vašák Marek, Tetour David, Čurda Jan Trenér: Veselý Jiří
GMM Jablonec: Vykoukal Lukáš, Haunold Jiří, Jákl Adam, Kraus Pavel, Mazánek Milan, Mazánek Tomáš, Mečíř Jan, Mečíř Petr Trenér: Dubový Lukáš

Baník Chomutov - MGC Teplice 9 : 2 (5 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Melničuk Vladimír (8,3), Chládek Miroslav (8,3) Delegát: Henych Karel Diváků: 110 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 7. Dolechek Danyil (Jelínek Radek), 12. Jelínek Radek (Svoboda Lukáš), 13. Jelínek Radek (Kibal Radek), 18. Gedeon Filip (Kibal Radek), 20. Jamrich Ladislav, 23. Kibal Radek (Jelínek Radek), 32. Dolechek Danyil (Gedeon Filip), 39. Dolechek Danyil (Jelínek Radek), 40. Dolechek Danyil (Gedeon Filip) - 29. Benda Jaroslav (Kasal Daniel), 38. Kasal Daniel (Ruda Jan)
ŽK: Minařík Petr, Kibal Radek - Kořínek Aleš, Chabr František, Batelka David
Baník Chomutov: Weisser Kamil, Michovský Jiří, Svoboda Lukáš, Dolechek Danyil, Jelínek Radek, Gedeon Filip, Novák Jiří, Jamrich Ladislav, Minařík Petr, Kibal Radek Trenér: Brič Jan
MGC Teplice: Kořínek Aleš, Chabr František, Zoubek Lukáš, Stibor Jan, Benda Jaroslav, Formánek Jiří, Ruda Jan, Batelka David, Kasal Daniel, Šedina Vlastimil Trenér: nepřítomen MGC


4. kolo  


BOCA Chotěboř - Baník Chomutov 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,3), Dragoun Radek (8,2) Delegát: Bělovský Jan Diváků: 73 Stadion: SH Světlá nad Sázavou
Branky: 24. Staněk Ondřej (Moravec Miloš), 26. Koutný Martin - 32. Novák Jiří (Šlégr Patrik)
ŽK: 0 - Minařík Petr, Brič Jan (trenér) ČK: 0 - Süssmilch Jakub, Nový Petr
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Bělovský Ondřej, Dočekal Lukáš, Koutný Martin, Kratochvíl Jiří, Moravec Miloš, Novotný Jan, Novotný Pavel, Staněk Ondřej, Vymetal Petr, Chlad Petr, Voborník Jakub Trenér: Jakeš Martin
Baník Chomutov: Weisser Kamil, Novák Jiří, Süssmilch Jakub, Nový Petr, Šlégr Patrik, Minařík Petr, Boček Jan, Brič Jan (trenér) Trenér: Brič Jan

MGC Teplice - GMM Jablonec 9 : 10 (5 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,3), Cílek Martin (8,3) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 9. Ruda Jan (Chabr František), 10. Batelka David (Kasal Daniel), 14. Krátký Marek (Chabr František), 18. Krátký Marek (Chabr František), 19. Chabr František, 23. Kasal Daniel (Stibor Jan), 26. Formánek Jiří (Zigmund Jiří), 30. Ruda Jan (Zigmund Jiří), 31. Šedina Vlastimil (Zigmund Jiří) - 3. Mečíř Petr (Mečíř Jan), 4. Mečíř Jan (Kraus Pavel), 12. Mazánek Tomáš (Mečíř Jan), 17. Kraus Pavel (Mazánek Tomáš), 20. Vlach Lukáš, 25. Mečíř Petr (Vykoukal Lukáš), 31. Kraus Pavel (Bláha Milan), 32. Mečíř Petr (Mečíř Jan), 33. Mečíř Petr (Mečíř Jan), 37. Mečíř Petr (Vlach Lukáš)
ŽK: Formánek Jiří, Šedina Vlastimil, Ruda Jan - 0
MGC Teplice: Sidor Martin, Benda Jaroslav, Batelka David, Zigmund Jiří, Formánek Jiří, Šedina Vlastimil, Kasal Daniel, Krátký Marek, Chabr František, Stibor Jan, Ruda Jan Trenér: nepřítomen MGC
GMM Jablonec: Vykoukal Lukáš, Bláha Milan, Kraus Pavel, Mazánek Tomáš, Mečíř Jan, Mečíř Petr, Vlach Lukáš Trenér: Dubový Lukáš

FK Kladno - Boca Jun. Krupka 2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,3), Matyš Jakub (8,3) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 130 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 0. Bejbl Jan (Zieber Michal), 0. Tetour David - 0. Knor Vasil (Šebek Rostislav), 0. Knor Vasil, 0. Goes Conceicao Fradick, 0. Šebek Rostislav
ŽK: Tetour David - 0
FK Kladno: Koco Daniel, Bejbl Jan, Čurda Jan, Tetour David, Zieber Michal, Jiránek Jakub, Řehák Zdeněk Trenér: Veselý Jiří
Boca Jun. Krupka: Džudža Martin, Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Knor Vasil, Taverna Rodrigo, Cibrík Michal, Memeti Adrian, Tavares Dos Santos, Goes Conceicao Fradick, Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa, Šebek Rostislav, Gansukh Chongor

MALIBU M.Boleslav - Spartak Perštejn 3 : 6 (1 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,2), Zlatník Jakub (8,1) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 187 Stadion: MSH Mladá Boleslav
Branky: 16. Machů Dominik (Volf Jiří), 26. Novák David (Maňas Marek), 30. Machů Dominik (Novák David) - 4. Bulatovič Vuk (Šlégr Václav), 5. Krstič Stefan (Veljković Nenad), 6. Chmelan Jiří (Šlégr Václav), 8. Krstič Stefan (Veljković Nenad), 16. Chmelan Jiří (Veljković Nenad), 29. Chmelan Jiří (Veljković Nenad)
ŽK: Maryška Jakub, Novák David, Vaněk Matěj - Kiliján Jakub, Krstič Stefan
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Šteiner David, Maryška Jakub, Machů Dominik, Jirdásek Adam, Velechovský Jakub, Maňas Marek, Matouš Petr, Skalický Michal, Novák David, Vaněk Matěj, Volf Jiří Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
Spartak Perštejn: Šlégr Václav, Šinkovic Michal, Kiliján Jakub, Bulatovič Vuk, Krstič Stefan, Chmelan Jiří, Veljković Nenad Trenér: Vejkovič Nenad

Absolut Černý Dub - Wizards DDM Praha 4 : 4 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,3), Stádník Vladimír (8,3) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 136 Stadion: MSH České Budějovice
Branky: 12. Kadlec Viktor, 15. Sova Jakub (Pacholík Stanislav), 16. Kadlec Viktor (Staněk Milan), 23. Kadlec Viktor (Pacholík Stanislav) - 7. Šafář Jan (Černohorský Michal), 10. Urych Šimon, 18. Vácha Zdeněk (Tomek Jiří), 28. Chalupa Lukáš (Šafář Jan)
ŽK: Sova Jakub - 0
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Grigera Jiří, Pasecký Petr, Novotný Ctibor, Staněk Milan, Sova Jakub, Pacholík Stanislav, Ďurica Milan, Kadlec Viktor Trenér: nepřítomen AČD
Wizards DDM Praha: Oberleitner Vít, Tomek Jiří, Černohorský Michal, Chalupa Lukáš, Janoušek Michal, Šafář Jan, Urych Šimon, Vácha Zdeněk, Čechura Jan Trenér: Imlauf Tomáš

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Dalmach Turnov 5 : 2 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,5), Mertl Filip (8,2) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 75 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva PLzeň
Branky: 2. Šebek Jan, 7. Trojovský Martin (Rous Jan), 28. Pekník Tomáš (Vitouš Ondřej), 31. Šebek Jan (Vitouš Ondřej), 39. Lenk Ondřej - 4. Randák Matěj (Hurt Daniel), 8. Krejčík Aleš (Randák Matěj)
ŽK: Šebek Jan, Kristl Tomáš - Krejčík Aleš ČK: 0 - Šimek Jiří
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Šoltys Miloslav, Lenk Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Malý Adam, Šebek Jan, Trojovský Martin, Kristl Tomáš, Rous Jan, Vitouš Ondřej, Frémund Jan Trenér: Pechr Jiří
Dalmach Turnov: Prokopec Petr, Krejčík Aleš, Perger Tomáš, Šimek Jiří, Mencl Jaroslav, Bangha Marek, Hurt Daniel, Veber Štěpán, Randák Matěj, Novák Daniel Trenér: Krejčík Aleš


3. kolo  


Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - BOCA Chotěboř 5 : 4 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Šmid Jiří (8,3), Pašek Lukáš (8,3) Delegát: Henych Karel Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 1. Šebek Jan, 16. Šebek Jan (Kristl Tomáš), 18. Šebek Jan (Pavlíček Lukáš), 30. Rous Jan (Frémund Jan), 37. Šebek Jan - 2. Staněk Ondřej (Formáček David), 7. Staněk Ondřej (Formáček David), 13. Formáček David (Staněk Ondřej), 28. Tichý Ondřej (Staněk Ondřej)
ŽK: Šebek Jan, Trojovský Martin - Benc Tomáš, Formáček David
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Lenk Ondřej, Pavlíček Lukáš, Kristl Tomáš, Šebek Jan, Malý Adam, Trojovský Martin, Rous Jan, Walter Michal, Vohrna Marek, Frémund Jan, Šoltys Miloslav Trenér: Pechr Jiří
BOCA Chotěboř: Benc Tomáš, Moravec Miloš, Dočekal Lukáš, Bělovský Ondřej, Čapek Dušan, Staněk Ondřej, Formáček David, Fiedler Jiří, Jakeš Tomáš, Hofman Tomáš, Tichý Ondřej Trenér: Jakeš Martin

Dalmach Turnov - Absolut Černý Dub 0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,3), Mollinger Lukáš (8,3) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: - 2. Hrachovec Václav (Pasecký Petr), 14. Pasecký Petr, 15. Tůma Dominik (Hrachovec Václav), 18. Tůma Dominik (Švec Matěj), 23. Kuna Zdeněk, 39. Kuna Zdeněk, 40. Pasecký Petr (Hrachovec Václav)
ŽK: Krejčík Aleš - 0
Dalmach Turnov: Filla Jakub, Krejčík Aleš, Špína Marcel, Fedorko Jan, Šimek Jiří, Bangha Marek, Perger Tomáš, Šteffan Jiří, Hurt Daniel, Novák Daniel, Semenský Martin, Mencl Jaroslav Trenér: Krejčík Aleš
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Ďurica Milan, Kuna Zdeněk, Pasecký Petr, Sova Jakub, Hrachovec Václav, Švec Matěj, Tůma Dominik Trenér: Staněk Radim

Wizards DDM Praha - MALIBU M.Boleslav 5 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8,3), Lafek David (8,3) Delegát: Bělovský Jan Diváků: 95 Stadion: SH ZŠ Kunratice, Praha
Branky: 1. Chalupa Lukáš, 9. Vlastní, 20. Vácha Zdeněk (Blažek Michal), 31. Blažek Michal (Čechura Jan), 36. Černohorský Michal (Urych Šimon) - 20. Vlastní, 36. Novák David (Maňas Marek)
ŽK: 0 - Novák David
Wizards DDM Praha: Koudelka Luboš, Blažek Michal, Tomek Jiří, Vácha Zdeněk, Chalupa Lukáš, Šafář Jan, Čechura Jan, Urych Šimon, Černohorský Michal, Janoušek Michal, Vlastní Trenér: Imlauf Tomáš
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Šteiner David, Maryška Jakub, Machů Dominik, Jirdásek Adam, Velechovský Jakub, Maňas Marek, Matouš Petr, Skalický Michal, Novák David, Vlastní Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

Spartak Perštejn - FK Kladno 4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,3), Melničuk Vladimír (8,3) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 200 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 8. Krok Lukáš (Chmelan Jiří), 21. Krstič Stefan (Krok Lukáš), 31. Bulatovič Vuk (Kiliján Jakub), 39. Krstič Stefan (Bulatovič Vuk) - 36. Vokoun Martin (Verner David)
ŽK: Bulatovič Vuk - 0
Spartak Perštejn: Šlégr Václav, Šinkovic Michal, Chmelan Jiří, Kiliján Jakub, Schreiner Martin, Bulatovič Vuk, Krstič Stefan, Krok Lukáš, Veljković Nenad Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad
FK Kladno: Vokoun Martin, Jaráb Michal, Tetour David, Vašák Marek, Verner David, Bejbl Jan Trenér: Veselý Jiří

Boca Jun. Krupka - MGC Teplice 11 : 3 (7 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,5), Nagy Zdeněk (8,5) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 170 Stadion: SH Krupka
Branky: 3. Tavares Dos Santos (Knor Vasil), 5. Cibrík Michal (Taverna Rodrigo), 7. Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa, 13. Knor Vasil (Taverna Rodrigo), 16. Goes Conceicao Fradick, 18. Šebek Rostislav (Goes Conceicao Fradick), 19. Goes Conceicao Fradick (Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa), 25. Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa, 26. Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa (Šebek Rostislav), 28. Salák Daniel, 40. Šebek Rostislav (Goes Conceicao Fradick) - 28. Zigmund Jiří, 31. Ruda Jan, 40. Zigmund Jiří
ŽK: Tavares Dos Santos, Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa - Šváb Marek, Ruda Jan
Boca Jun. Krupka: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Taverna Rodrigo, Džudža Martin, Knor Vasil, Tavares Dos Santos, Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa, Gansukh Chongor, Cibrík Michal, Memeti Adrian, Šebek Rostislav, Salák Daniel, Goes Conceicao Fradick Trenér: nepřítomen KRU
MGC Teplice: Račuk Michal, Batelka David, Kasal Daniel, Šváb Marek, Zigmund Jiří, Götz Pavel, Chabr František, Šedina Vlastimil, Formánek Jiří, Ruda Jan, Benda Jaroslav Trenér: Hudský Tomáš

Baník Chomutov - GMM Jablonec 13 : 11 (7 : 7)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,2), Milner Michal (8,2) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 100 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 1. Jelínek Radek (Dolechek Danyil), 3. Gedeon Filip, 4. Gedeon Filip (Nový Petr), 7. Dolechek Danyil (Gedeon Filip), 8. Gedeon Filip (Dolechek Danyil), 10. Dolechek Danyil (Jelínek Radek), 14. Nový Petr (Gedeon Filip), 22. Gedeon Filip (Holman Jaroslav), 28. Jamrich Ladislav, 29. Jamrich Ladislav (Gedeon Filip), 30. Jamrich Ladislav (Nový Petr), 31. Novák Jiří (Nový Petr), 37. Jamrich Ladislav - 1. Mečíř Petr (Vlach Lukáš), 3. Jákl Adam (Haunold Jiří), 6. Mečíř Jan (Mečíř Petr), 12. Jákl Adam (Kukla Miroslav), 15. Mečíř Jan (Mečíř Petr), 16. Vlach Lukáš (Mečíř Petr), 20. Mečíř Jan, 28. Mečíř Petr (Vlach Lukáš), 33. Vlach Lukáš (Jákl Adam), 34. Vlach Lukáš (Haunold Jiří), 36. Vlach Lukáš (Mečíř Jan)
ŽK: Weisser Kamil, Dolechek Danyil - Jirák Jan, Vlach Lukáš
Baník Chomutov: Weisser Kamil, Michovský Jiří, Kibal Radek, Dolechek Danyil, Jelínek Radek, Gedeon Filip, Novák Jiří, Nový Petr, Holman Jaroslav, Jamrich Ladislav, Dvořáček Daniel Trenér: Brič Jan
GMM Jablonec: Jirák Jan, Bláha Milan, Haunold Jiří, Jákl Adam, Mečíř Jan, Mečíř Petr, Kukla Miroslav, Vlach Lukáš Trenér: Dubový Lukáš


2. kolo  


BOCA Chotěboř - GMM Jablonec 7 : 8 (2 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,3), Soukupová Věra (7,9) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH Světlá nad Sázavou
Branky: 6. Bělovský Ondřej (Novotný Pavel), 7. Klimeš Pavel (Formáček David), 25. Formáček David (Klimeš Pavel), 35. Kratochvíl Jiří (Novotný Jan), 37. Formáček David (Staněk Ondřej), 39. Formáček David, 40. Novotný Pavel - 1. Bursa Pavel (Hybner Jan), 4. Mečíř Jan (Mazánek Tomáš), 9. Mazánek Tomáš (Mečíř Jan), 14. Mazánek Tomáš (Mečíř Petr), 34. Mazánek Tomáš (Mečíř Jan), 39. Jákl Adam (Mečíř Jan), 40. Jákl Adam (Hybner Jan), 40. Jákl Adam (Vykoukal Lukáš)
ŽK: Staněk Ondřej - 0
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Novotný Jan, Novotný Pavel, Staněk Ondřej, Klimeš Pavel, Kratochvíl Jiří, Bělovský Ondřej, Formáček David, Dočekal Lukáš, Chlad Petr, Voborník Jakub Trenér: Moravec Miloš
GMM Jablonec: Vykoukal Lukáš, Bursa Pavel, Hybner Jan, Mečíř Jan, Mečíř Petr, Mazánek Tomáš, Jákl Adam Trenér: Dubový Lukáš

Baník Chomutov - Boca Jun. Krupka 6 : 10 (4 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8,3), Kresta Jan (8,3) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 140 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 3. Dolechek Danyil (Nový Petr), 15. Nový Petr (Dolechek Danyil), 17. Jelínek Radek (Gedeon Filip), 19. Dolechek Danyil (Gedeon Filip), 35. Dolechek Danyil (Gedeon Filip), 40. Holman Jaroslav - 4. Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa (Thomas Cristiano), 9. Knor Vasil (Tavares Dos Santos), 11. Goes Conceicao Fradick (Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa), 23. Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa (Goes Conceicao Fradick), 24. Tavares Dos Santos (Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa), 27. Knor Vasil (Cibrík Michal), 29. Goes Conceicao Fradick (Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa), 35. Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa, 36. Goes Conceicao Fradick, 38. Goes Conceicao Fradick
ŽK: Jelínek Radek, Nový Petr, Kibal Radek - Šebek Rostislav, Tavares Dos Santos, Thomas Cristiano
Baník Chomutov: Weisser Kamil, Dolechek Danyil, Jelínek Radek, Gedeon Filip, Nový Petr, Špicar Patrik, Holman Jaroslav, Kibal Radek Trenér: Brič Jan
Boca Jun. Krupka: Džudža Martin, Knor Vasil, Taverna Rodrigo, Memeti Adrian, Barák Stanislav, Šebek Rostislav, Cibrík Michal, Tavares Dos Santos, Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa, Thomas Cristiano, Goes Conceicao Fradick Trenér: nepřítomen KRU

MGC Teplice - Spartak Perštejn 1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,3), Stádník Vladimír (8,3) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 150 Stadion: Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 39. Krátký Marek (Kasal Daniel) - 20. Šinkovic Michal (Filinger David)
ŽK: Šedina Vlastimil - Schreiner Martin, Filinger David
MGC Teplice: Račuk Michal, Šedina Vlastimil, Formánek Jiří, Benda Jaroslav, Sidor Martin, Chabr František, Kasal Daniel, Krátký Marek, Zigmund Jiří Trenér: nepřítomen MGC
Spartak Perštejn: Šlégr Václav, Lamichhane Bhimsen, Chmelan Jiří, Schreiner Martin, Krok Lukáš, Filinger David, Šinkovic Michal, Krstič Stefan Trenér: Filinger David

FK Kladno - Wizards DDM Praha 5 : 3 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil (8,2), Čurda Michal (8,3) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 100 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 4. Vlastní (Imlauf Marek), 20. Kaválek Martin, 20. Vlastní (Koudelka Luboš), 22. Kaválek Martin, 33. Vašák Marek - 14. Černohorský Michal (Šafář Jan), 16. Urych Šimon, 38. Šafář Jan (Vácha Zdeněk)
ŽK: Vašák Marek, Kaválek Martin - Jeřábek Filip
FK Kladno: Vokoun Martin, Šnídl Petr, Vašák Marek, Zieber Michal, Koco Daniel, Bejbl Jan, Verner David, Kaválek Martin, Jaráb Michal, Vlastní (Imlauf Marek), Vlastní (Koudelka Luboš) Trenér: Veselý Jiří
Wizards DDM Praha: Oberleitner Vít, Tomek Jiří, Černohorský Michal, Chalupa Lukáš, Jeřábek Filip, Šafář Jan, Urych Šimon, Vácha Zdeněk, Čechura Jan, Imlauf Marek, Koudelka Luboš Trenér: Imlauf Tomáš

MALIBU M.Boleslav - Dalmach Turnov 2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (8,2), Dragoun Radek (8,3) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 60 Stadion: MSH Mladá Boleslav
Branky: 8. Velechovský Jakub (Matouš Petr), 18. Maňas Marek (Matouš Petr) - 8. Hurt Vojtěch (Randák Matěj)
ŽK: Machů Dominik - 0 ČK: 0 - Hurt Vojtěch
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Šteiner David, Maryška Jakub, Machů Dominik, Velechovský Jakub, Maňas Marek, Volf Jiří, Matouš Petr, Skalický Michal, Mašek David Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
Dalmach Turnov: Filla Jakub, Šimek Jiří, Špína Marcel, Bangha Marek, Veber Štěpán, Randák Matěj, Hurt Vojtěch, Perger Tomáš, Pařízek Michal, Hurt Daniel, Mencl Jaroslav Trenér: nepřítomen TU

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Absolut Černý Dub 1 : 5 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,3), Špindlerová Zuzana (8,2) Delegát: Vomastek Daniel Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 17. Vitouš Ondřej (Pekník Tomáš) - 15. Hornát Jan, 25. Tůma Dominik (Novotný Ctibor), 27. Pasecký Petr (Ďurica Milan), 31. Pasecký Petr (Hrachovec Václav), 40. Tůma Dominik (Hrachovec Václav)
ŽK: 0 - Hrachovec Václav
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Lenk Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Malý Adam, Kristl Tomáš, Vitouš Ondřej, Blažejovský Jaroslav, Walter Michal, Frémund Jan, Mitas Martin, Šoltys Miloslav Trenér: Pechr Jiří
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Grigera Jiří, Hornát Jan, Hrachovec Václav, Pasecký Petr, Novotný Ctibor, Tůma Dominik, Kuna Zdeněk, Ďurica Milan Trenér: Staněk Radim


1. kolo  


Absolut Černý Dub - BOCA Chotěboř 7 : 6 (3 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,3), Mertl Filip (8,3) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 115 Stadion: MSH České Budějovice
Branky: 9. Sova Jakub (Kadlec Viktor), 19. Staněk Milan (Pasecký Petr), 20. Grigera Jiří (Kadlec Viktor), 26. Pasecký Petr, 29. Pasecký Petr, 31. Pasecký Petr (Kadlec Viktor), 32. Pasecký Petr - 7. Staněk Ondřej (Novotný Pavel), 8. Dočekal Lukáš (Novotný Pavel), 12. Staněk Ondřej (Dočekal Lukáš), 18. Klimeš Pavel (Staněk Ondřej), 19. Staněk Ondřej (Novotný Pavel), 38. Novotný Jan (Staněk Ondřej)
ŽK: 0 - Benc Tomáš
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Grigera Jiří, Hornát Jan, Kadlec Viktor, Pasecký Petr, Sova Jakub, Hofmann Lukáš, Staněk Milan, Novotný Ctibor Trenér: Staněk Radim
BOCA Chotěboř: Benc Tomáš, Novotný Pavel, Novotný Jan, Klimeš Pavel, Dočekal Lukáš, Staněk Ondřej, Bělovský Ondřej, Kratochvíl Jiří Trenér: Moravec Miloš

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - MALIBU M.Boleslav 4 : 5 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,4), Pelikán Jiří (8) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Branky: 20. Malý Adam (Šebek Jan), 25. Pekník Tomáš (Rous Jan), 36. Šebek Jan (Bendl Petr), 40. Bendl Petr - 8. Machů Dominik (Komma Ondřej), 29. Formánek Tomáš (Vaněk Matěj), 39. Vaněk Matěj (Machů Dominik), 40. Machů Dominik (Vaněk Matěj), 40. Maňas Marek (Komma Ondřej)
ŽK: Bendl Petr, Rous Jan - Vaněk Matěj, Jirdásek Adam ČK: Šebek Jan - 0
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Bendl Petr, Frémund Jan, Malý Adam, Mitas Martin, Pekník Tomáš, Rous Jan, Šebek Jan, Walter Michal, Šoltys Miloslav Trenér: Pechr Jiří
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Šteiner David, Maryška Jakub, Vaněk Matěj, Machů Dominik, Komma Ondřej, Jirdásek Adam, Formánek Tomáš, Velechovský Jakub, Kvapil Jan, Maňas Marek Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

Dalmach Turnov - FK Kladno 4 : 4 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,1), Řeháček Lubomír (8,2) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 115 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: 7. Špína Marcel (Šteffan Jiří), 19. Hurt Vojtěch (Randák Matěj), 22. Hurt Vojtěch, 37. Veber Štěpán (Špína Marcel) - 5. Čurda Jan (Vašák Marek), 14. Vašák Marek, 18. Veselý Jiří (Jaráb Michal), 40. Veselý Jiří (Jaráb Michal)
ŽK: Špína Marcel - Vašák Marek ČK: 0 - Čurda Jan
Dalmach Turnov: Filla Jakub, Krejčík Aleš, Špína Marcel, Fedorko Jan, Šimek Jiří, Bangha Marek, Veber Štěpán, Randák Matěj, Hurt Vojtěch, Perger Tomáš, Rozkovec Vojtěch, Šteffan Jiří, Majer Filip Trenér: Krejčík Aleš
FK Kladno: Vokoun Martin, Vašák Marek, Čurda Jan, Tetour David, Farkaš Darek, Veselý Jiří, Koco Daniel, Jaráb Michal Trenér: Veselý Jiří

Wizards DDM Praha - MGC Teplice 11 : 4 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,3), Rygl Luboš (8,3) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH ZŠ Kunratice, Praha
Branky: 11. Šafář Jan (Vácha Zdeněk), 14. Tomek Jiří, 17. Chalupa Lukáš (Oberleitner Vít), 27. Chalupa Lukáš (Šafář Jan), 28. Chalupa Lukáš (Černohorský Michal), 31. Černohorský Michal (Chalupa Lukáš), 32. Jeřábek Filip, 34. Vácha Zdeněk, 34. Černohorský Michal, 39. Chalupa Lukáš (Vácha Zdeněk), 40. Jeřábek Filip (Vácha Zdeněk) - 2. Kasal Daniel (Benda Jaroslav), 16. Ruda Jan, 25. Zigmund Jiří (Šváb Marek), 37. Formánek Jiří (Zoubek Lukáš)
ŽK: 0 - Benda Jaroslav, Formánek Jiří, Kasal Daniel, Zigmund Jiří, Götz Pavel (zdrav.) ČK: 0 - Ruda Jan, Veselý Antonín (trenér), Götz Pavel (zdrav.)
Wizards DDM Praha: Oberleitner Vít, Tomek Jiří, Kroutil Václav, Blažek Michal, Vácha Zdeněk, Čechura Jan, Šafář Jan, Chalupa Lukáš, Černohorský Michal, Jeřábek Filip Trenér: Imlauf Tomáš
MGC Teplice: Benda Jaroslav, Formánek Jiří, Kasal Daniel, Ruda Jan, Šedina Vlastimil, Šváb Marek, Kořínek Aleš, Pitoňák Marián, Zoubek Lukáš, Zigmund Jiří, Veselý Antonín (trenér), Götz Pavel (zdrav.) Trenér: Veselý Antonín

Spartak Perštejn - Baník Chomutov 5 : 6 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šmid Jiří (8,3), Vlašič Miroslav (8,3) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 190 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 4. Chmelan Jiří (Kiliján Jakub), 13. Schreiner Martin (Veljković Nenad), 17. Bachor Filip (Chmelan Jiří), 29. Kiliján Jakub (Chmelan Jiří), 30. Schreiner Martin (Kiliján Jakub) - 17. Mirga Petr (Gedeon Filip), 25. Dolechek Danyil (Novák Jiří), 26. Gedeon Filip (Dolechek Danyil), 28. Nový Petr (Dolechek Danyil), 37. Dolechek Danyil (Nejedlý Jan), 38. Dolechek Danyil (Nový Petr)
ŽK: Kiliján Jakub, Veljković Nenad - Gedeon Filip
Spartak Perštejn: Šlégr Václav, Schreiner Martin, Kiliján Jakub, Bachor Filip, Lamichhane Bhimsen, Chmelan Jiří, Veljković Nenad Trenér: Veljkovič Nenad
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Novák Jiří, Nový Petr, Tykal Tomáš, Holman Jaroslav, Dolechek Danyil, Kibal Radek, Mirga Petr, Gedeon Filip, Šlégr Patrik Trenér: Brič Jan

Boca Jun. Krupka - GMM Jablonec 8 : 6 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,3), Pašek Lukáš (8,2) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH Krupka, U stadiónu
Branky: 9. Memeti Adrian, 10. Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa (Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa), 13. Šebek Rostislav, 18. Salák Daniel (Cibrík Michal), 24. Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa (Cibrík Michal), 30. Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa (Salák Daniel), 34. Thomas Cristiano (Taverna Rodrigo), 40. Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa (Tavares Dos Santos) - 13. Mečíř Jan, 17. Hybner Jan (Mečíř Petr), 24. Hybner Jan, 25. Mazánek Milan (Mečíř Jan), 29. Mečíř Jan (Mazánek Milan), 39. Hybner Jan (Haunold Jiří)
ŽK: Tavares Dos Santos, Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa - Jákl Adam
Boca Jun. Krupka: Jeronimo-Paulo Da Costa, Taverna Rodrigo, Džudža Martin, Knor Vasil, Tavares Dos Santos, Cardeal DeJesus Caio Cesa, Thomas Cristiano, Cibrík Michal, Memeti Adrian, Šebek Rostislav, Salák Daniel Trenér: Rodrigo Taverna
GMM Jablonec: Vykoukal Lukáš, Haunold Jiří, Jákl Adam, Mazánek Milan, Mečíř Jan, Mečíř Petr, Hybner Jan Trenér: Dubový Lukáš