5. 1. 2023

2.Futsal liga Západ - Ročník 2022/2023

  


1. kolo  


Dalmach Turnov - FTZS Liberec B 3 : 5 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,3), Nešněra Filip (8,3) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 140 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: 16. Krejčík Aleš (Špína Marcel), 31. Novák Daniel (Šimek Jiří), 35. Krejčík Aleš (Veber Štěpán) - 4. Vlastní (Krejčík Aleš), 16. Franc Jan (Baláž Pavel), 34. Rumler Pavel (Šorsák Jakub), 35. Rumler Pavel (Patrman Petr), 40. Rumler Pavel (Šorsák Jakub)
ŽK: Schmeiler Tomáš, Špína Marcel - Rumler Štěpán
Dalmach Turnov: Prokopec Petr, Semenský Martin, Veber Štěpán, Bangha Marek, Krejčík Aleš, Šimek Jiří, Schmeiler Tomáš, Špína Marcel, Mencl Jaroslav, Perger Tomáš, Novák Daniel Trenér: Krejčík Aleš
FTZS Liberec B: Plechatý Tomáš, Jerasov Dmitrij, Baláž Pavel, Devátý Michal, Franc Jan, Hořák Dominik, Jelínek David, Patrman Petr, Provazník Kryštof, Rumler Pavel, Rumler Štěpán, Šorsák Jakub, Zounek Filip, Vlastní (Krejčík Aleš) Trenér: Šorsák Jakub

Jerigo 94 Plzeň - MGC Teplice 5 : 5 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Vévodová Alice (8,3), Černý Ondřej (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 90 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň 3
Branky: 19. Frémund Adam (Kristl Tomáš), 21. Kristl Tomáš (Lenk Ondřej), 29. Kristl Tomáš, 31. Bodnaruk Petro (Kristl Tomáš), 39. Kristl Tomáš (Frémund Adam) - 4. Chabr František (Kuncl Michael), 6. Šedina Vlastimil (Ruda Jan), 8. Švábenský Ondřej (Batelka David), 13. Ruda Jan, 32. Batelka David (Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo)
ŽK: 0 - Batelka David
Jerigo 94 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Lenk Ondřej, Hemzáček Jiří, Frémund Adam, Kristl Tomáš, Bodnaruk Petro, Blažejovský Jaroslav, Pekník Tomáš, Šoltys Miloslav Trenér: Pechr Jiří
MGC Teplice: Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo, Švábenský Ondřej, Ruda Jan, Kuncl Michael, Chabr František, Šedina Vlastimil, Stibor Jan, Batelka David, Boušek Svatopluk Trenér: Veselý Antonín

Baník Chomutov - Bohemians 1905 4 : 3 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šmid Jiří (8,4), Mollinger Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 130 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 6. Vlach Lukáš (Gedeon Filip), 7. Kolařík Ondřej, 23. Krok Lukáš (Gedeon Filip), 24. Gedeon Filip (Kolařík Ondřej) - 11. Lízálek Kryštof, 25. Hruška Filip (Pitloun Stanislav), 31. Prejsa Tomáš (Veselovský Matěj)
ŽK: Gedeon Filip, Vlach Lukáš - Hruška Filip, Veselovský Matěj ČK: Vlach Lukáš - Prejsa Tomáš
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Klíma Bohumil, Tykal Tomáš, Gedeon Filip, Krok Lukáš, Kadlec Ondřej, Nový Petr, Kolařík Ondřej, Vlach Lukáš Trenér: nepřítomen BCH
Bohemians 1905: Bartůněk Michal, Hořák Jan, Hruška Filip, Krotil Daniel, Lízálek Kryštof, Pitloun Stanislav, Ploc David, Prejsa Tomáš, Shon Thomas, Svěrák Daniel, Veselovský Matěj Trenér: Pytloun Jaroslav

Absolut Černý Dub - BOCA Chotěboř 5 : 4 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (8,2), Kaštánek Libor (8,4) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
Branky: 2. Ďurica Milan (Pacholík Stanislav), 7. Kadlec Viktor (Staněk Milan), 9. Grigera Jiří (Kadlec Viktor), 24. Kadlec Viktor, 40. Staněk Radim (Ďurica Milan) - 12. Novotný Pavel, 26. Vymetal Petr (Koutný Martin), 34. Klimeš Pavel (Novotný Jan), 39. Klimeš Pavel
ŽK: Pacholík Stanislav - Novotný Pavel, Klimeš Pavel
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Sova Jakub, Ďurica Milan, Kadlec Viktor, Staněk Milan, Staněk Radim, Němeček Martin, Pacholík Stanislav, Grigera Jiří Trenér: Staněk Radim
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Novotný Jan, Novotný Pavel, Vymetal Petr, Dočekal Lukáš, Klimeš Pavel, Koutný Martin Trenér: nepřítomen CHOT

FK Kladno - MALIBU M.Boleslav 2 : 6 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,4), Stádník Vladimír (8,3) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 70 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 16. Zíka Jan (Čurda Jan), 38. Řehák Zdeněk (Šnídl Petr) - 19. Vaněk Matěj (Zabilanský Jan), 20. Machů Dominik (Maňas Marek), 25. Maňas Marek (Maryška Jakub), 30. Kopa Radek (Machů Dominik), 31. Kopa Radek (Vaněk Matěj), 39. Machů Dominik (Kopa Radek)
ŽK: Verner David - Velechovský Jakub
FK Kladno: Vokoun Martin, Čurda Jan, Jiránek Jakub, Řehák Zdeněk, Šnídl Petr, Verner David, Zieber Michal, Zíka Jan Trenér: Veselý Jiří
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Malík Adam, Polanka Petr, Dragoun Štěpán, Hurdes Pavel, Mašek David, Maryška Jakub, Vaněk Matěj, Velechovský Jakub, Maňas Marek, Machů Dominik, Zabilanský Jan, Kopa Radek, Stýskal Matěj Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav


2. kolo  


FTZS Liberec B - MALIBU M.Boleslav 2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,4), Mollinger Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 18. Zounek Filip (Šorsák Jakub), 32. Zounek Filip (Šorsák Jakub) - 7. Machů Dominik (Volf Jiří), 16. Vaněk Matěj (Maryška Jakub)
ŽK: Plechatý Tomáš, Knejzlík Karel - 0
FTZS Liberec B: Plechatý Tomáš, Jerasov Dmitrij, Devátý Michal, Hořák Dominik, Knejzlík Karel, Patrman Petr, Provazník Kryštof, Rumler Pavel, Rumler Štěpán, Šorsák Jakub, Zounek Filip, Žoček Jakub Trenér: Šorsáj Jakub
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Truksa Filip, Maryška Jakub, Velechovský Jakub, Vaněk Matěj, Jirdásek Adam, Maňas Marek, Machů Dominik, Volf Jiří, Hurdes Pavel, Polanka Petr, Šimáček Michal, Stýskal Matěj Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

BOCA Chotěboř - FK Kladno 6 : 3 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,3), Soukupová Věra (8,4) Delegát: Bělovský Jan Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Světlá nad Sázavou
Branky: 5. Klimeš Pavel (Novotný Pavel), 14. Klimeš Pavel (Koutný Martin), 32. Vlastní (Čurda Jan), 34. Novotný Pavel (Koutný Martin), 37. Staněk Ondřej (Koutný Martin), 38. Novotný Pavel (Staněk Ondřej) - 19. Čurda Jan (Zieber Michal), 26. Kaválek Martin (Verner David), 33. Verner David (Kaválek Martin)
ŽK: 0 - Veselý Jiří (trenér)
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Novotný Pavel, Klimeš Pavel, Staněk Ondřej, Koutný Martin, Dočekal Lukáš, Fiedler Jiří, Klement Vilém, Čapek Dušan, Vlastní (Čurda Jan) Trenér: Jakeš Martin
FK Kladno: Kindl Martin, Čurda Jan, Kaválek Martin, Zieber Michal, Verner David, Řehák Zdeněk, Veselý Jiří (trenér) Trenér: Veselý Jiří

Bohemians 1905 - Absolut Černý Dub 6 : 8 (1 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,4), Ježek Ondřej (8,3) Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Jižní Město, Praha 11
Branky: 9. Svěrák Daniel (Veselovský Matěj), 25. Krotil Daniel (Pitloun Stanislav), 29. Šťastný Michal (Ploc David), 38. Shon Thomas (Ploc David), 40. Vávra Michal, 40. Vávra Michal (Šťastný Michal) - 2. Ďurica Milan (Němeček Martin), 7. Němeček Martin (Novotný Ctibor), 17. Pacholík Stanislav (Ďurica Milan), 19. Němeček Martin (Janák Martin), 20. Hofmann Lukáš (Pacholík Stanislav), 27. Pacholík Stanislav, 33. Novotný Ctibor, 37. Staněk Radim (Ďurica Milan)
ŽK: 0 - Hofmann Lukáš
Bohemians 1905: Kučera Martin, Hruška Filip, Krotil Daniel, Pitloun Stanislav, Ploc David, Shon Thomas, Svěrák Daniel, Šťastný Michal, Veselovský Matěj, Vávra Michal Trenér: Pytloun Jaroslav
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Janák Martin, Němeček Martin, Novotný Ctibor, Pacholík Stanislav, Staněk Radim, Hofmann Lukáš, Staněk Milan, Ďurica Milan Trenér: Staněk Radim

Betis Kadaň - Baník Chomutov 1 : 8 (0 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Vlašič Miroslav (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 170 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 26. Hrdinka Patrik - 6. Krok Lukáš, 9. Nový Petr (Jamrich Ladislav), 10. Klíč Pavel (Špicar Patrik), 17. Šlachta Jakub (Krok Lukáš), 20. Šlachta Jakub (Špicar Patrik), 28. Špicar Patrik, 32. Klíč Pavel (Šlachta Jakub), 40. Krok Lukáš (Jamrich Ladislav)
ŽK: Hrdinka Valter, Janeček David - 0
Betis Kadaň: Živnůstka David, Šinágl Ladislav, Škůrek Ladislav, Kaidl Lukáš, Hrdinka Patrik, Hrdinka Valter, Kardos Imrich, Kadlec Marek, Janeček David, Štítkovec Jan, Roub Adam, Naďal Michal Trenér: Gorol Marian
Baník Chomutov: Klíma Bohumil, Tykal Tomáš, Kasal Daniel, Krok Lukáš, Jamrich Ladislav, Nový Petr, Špicar Patrik, Klíč Pavel, Šlachta Jakub Trenér: Brič Jan

Dalmach Turnov - Jerigo 94 Plzeň 7 : 7 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Zlatník Jakub (8,4) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: 2. Krejčík Aleš (Šimek Jiří), 23. Randák Matěj (Pařízek Michal), 26. Schmeiler Tomáš (Falkenberg Robin), 27. Falkenberg Robin (Pařízek Michal), 28. Perger Tomáš (Mencl Jaroslav), 35. Novák Daniel (Falkenberg Robin), 36. Krejčík Aleš (Randák Matěj) - 1. Rous Jan (Bodnaruk Petro), 2. Bodnaruk Petro (Lenk Ondřej), 10. Rous Jan (Šoltys Miloslav), 11. Bodnaruk Petro (Rous Jan), 21. Frémund Adam (Bodnaruk Petro), 23. Petrlák Jakub (Bodnaruk Petro), 27. Bodnaruk Petro (Frémund Adam)
ŽK: Krejčík Aleš, Mencl Jaroslav - Frémund Adam, Rous Jan
Dalmach Turnov: Semenský Martin, Jíra Pavel, Novák Daniel, Bangha Marek, Krejčík Aleš, Falkenberg Robin, Schmeiler Tomáš, Pařízek Michal, Šimek Jiří, Randák Matěj, Perger Tomáš, Mencl Jaroslav Trenér: Krejčík Aleš
Jerigo 94 Plzeň: Šoltys Miloslav, Lenk Ondřej, Blažejovský Jaroslav, Bodnaruk Petro, Hemzáček Jiří, Frémund Adam, Pechr Jiří, Petrlák Jakub, Rous Jan Trenér: Pechr Jiří


3. kolo  


Jerigo 94 Plzeň - FTZS Liberec B 3 : 7 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,3), Pelikán Jiří (8,3) Delegát: Vomastek Daniel Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 11. Pekník Tomáš, 33. Bodnaruk Petro (Frémund Adam), 34. Pekník Tomáš (Vitouš Ondřej) - 7. Šorsák Jakub, 14. Rumler Pavel (Rumler Štěpán), 17. Hořák Dominik (Provazník Kryštof), 18. Devátý Michal (Jerasov Dmitrij), 29. Zounek Filip (Šorsák Jakub), 32. Rumler Štěpán (Rumler Pavel), 39. Zounek Filip (Šorsák Jakub)
ŽK: Rychna Radek, Bodnaruk Petro, Kristl Tomáš, Lenk Ondřej, Rous Jan - Provazník Kryštof
Jerigo 94 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Blažejovský Jaroslav, Bodnaruk Petro, Frémund Adam, Hemzáček Jiří, Kadlec Martin, Kristl Tomáš, Lenk Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Rous Jan, Vitouš Ondřej, Šoltys Miloslav, Matas Martin Trenér: Pechr Jiří
FTZS Liberec B: Jerasov Dmitrij, Devátý Michal, Bína Marek, Dlask Tomáš, Hořák Dominik, Patrman Petr, Provazník Kryštof, Razák Filip, Rumler Pavel, Rumler Štěpán, Šorsák Jakub, Zounek Filip, Plechatý Tomáš Trenér: Šorsák Jakub

Baník Chomutov - MGC Teplice 9 : 1 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 4. Gedeon Filip (Krok Lukáš), 8. Krok Lukáš (Kasal Daniel), 14. Gedeon Filip (Tykal Tomáš), 19. Kibal Radek (Gedeon Filip), 23. Tykal Tomáš (Gedeon Filip), 26. Tykal Tomáš (Gedeon Filip), 27. Gedeon Filip, 33. Gedeon Filip, 38. Kibal Radek (Jamrich Ladislav) - 21. Chabr František (Cibrík Michal)
ŽK: 0 - Ruda Jan
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Klíma Bohumil, Kasal Daniel, Tykal Tomáš, Krok Lukáš, Gedeon Filip, Jamrich Ladislav, Špicar Patrik, Šlachta Jakub, Kibal Radek Trenér: Brič Jan
MGC Teplice: Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo, Cibrík Michal, Kuncl Michael, Chabr František, Ruda Jan, Šedina Vlastimil, Batelka David, Stibor Jan Trenér: Veselý Antonín

Absolut Černý Dub - Betis Kadaň 9 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,4), Petr Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 130 Stadion: MSH České Budějovice
Branky: 4. Hornát Jan (Kadlec Viktor), 24. Radouch David (Kadlec Viktor), 25. Radouch David (Kadlec Viktor), 30. Ďurica Milan, 35. Kadlec Viktor (Radouch David), 36. Radouch David (Staněk Milan), 38. Pasecký Petr, 39. Radouch David, 40. Pacholík Stanislav (Pasecký Petr) - 29. Myšička Karel (Hrdinka Patrik)
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Hornát Jan, Ďurica Milan, Staněk Milan, Staněk Radim, Radouch David, Pasecký Petr, Kadlec Viktor, Němeček Martin, Pacholík Stanislav Trenér: Staněk Radim
Betis Kadaň: Šinágl Ladislav, Živnůstka David, Škůrek Ladislav, Kaidl Lukáš, Hrdinka Patrik, Hrdinka Valter, Kardos Imrich, Janeček David, Kadlec Marek, Roub Adam, Naďal Michal, Myšička Karel Trenér: Gorol Marian

FK Kladno - Bohemians 1905 3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 100 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 6. Vokoun Martin (Jaráb Michal), 14. Kaválek Martin, 27. Kaválek Martin - 35. Hruška Filip (Prejsa Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Krotil Daniel, Veselovský Matěj
FK Kladno: Vokoun Martin, Šnídl Petr, Zieber Michal, Jaráb Michal, Kaválek Martin, Caizl Pavel, Řehák Zdeněk, Čurda Jan, Heler Adam, Jiránek Jakub Trenér: Veselý Jiří
Bohemians 1905: Kučera Martin, Hořák Jan, Hruška Filip, Krotil Daniel, Pitloun Stanislav, Ploc David, Prejsa Tomáš, Shon Thomas, Veselovský Matěj, Mašek Stanislav Trenér: Pytloun Stanislav

MALIBU M.Boleslav - BOCA Chotěboř 0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,5), Šmid Jiří (7,9) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 110 Stadion: MSH Mladá Boleslav
Branky: - 21. Novotný Jan (Dočekal Lukáš), 34. Koutný Martin (Novotný Jan), 35. Koutný Martin
ŽK: Maryška Jakub, Maňas Marek, Mašek David, Bílek Michal (as.tr.) - Novotný Jan ČK: Truksa Filip, Vaněk Matěj, Bílek Michal (as.tr.) - 0
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Truksa Filip, Maryška Jakub, Velechovský Jakub, Vaněk Matěj, Matouš Petr, Maňas Marek, Machů Dominik, Volf Jiří, Husák Vojtěch, Stýskal Matěj, Mašek David, Bílek Michal (as.tr.) Trenér: nepřítomen MMB
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Staněk Ondřej, Novotný Jan, Novotný Pavel, Vymetal Petr, Koutný Martin, Dočekal Lukáš, Formáček Tomáš, Klement Vilém, Fiedler Jiří Trenér: Jakeš Martin


4. kolo  


FTZS Liberec B - BOCA Chotěboř 4 : 6 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin (8,4), Ježek Ondřej (8,4) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 82 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 17. Šorsák Jakub (Hořák Dominik), 20. Patrman Petr (Franc Jan), 28. Hořák Dominik (Zounek Filip), 38. Zounek Filip (Hořák Dominik) - 8. Kratochvíl Jiří (Koutný Martin), 13. Staněk Ondřej (Novotný Pavel), 19. Novotný Pavel (Novotný Jan), 30. Novotný Jan (Koutný Martin), 37. Novotný Pavel, 40. Novotný Pavel
ŽK: Jerasov Dmitrij - 0 ČK: Rumler Štěpán - 0
FTZS Liberec B: Jerasov Dmitrij, Devátý Michal, Franc Jan, Hořák Dominik, Patrman Petr, Rumler Štěpán, Rumler Pavel, Zounek Filip, Provazník Kryštof, Šorsák Jakub, Plechatý Tomáš Trenér: Šorsák Jakub
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Novotný Jan, Novotný Pavel, Vymetal Petr, Dočekal Lukáš, Koutný Martin, Kratochvíl Jiří, Staněk Ondřej, Klement Vilém Trenér: Moravec Miloš

Bohemians 1905 - MALIBU M.Boleslav 7 : 3 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Mertl Filip (8,3), Nešněra Filip (8,4) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 122 Stadion: SH Jedenáctka, Praha 11
Branky: 11. Vlastní (Maryška Jakub), 12. Krotil Daniel (Hořák Jan), 16. Krotil Daniel (Prejsa Tomáš), 24. Ploc David (Peričevič Václav), 29. Ploc David (Pitloun Stanislav), 32. Prejsa Tomáš (Hořák Jan), 38. Prejsa Tomáš (Kučera Martin) - 8. Bělík Zdeněk (Šisler Michael), 29. Šisler Michael (Maňas Marek), 37. Zajíček Vojtěch (Maryška Jakub)
ŽK: Kučera Martin, Prejsa Tomáš - Maňas Marek, Maryška Jakub
Bohemians 1905: Kučera Martin, Hořák Jan, Hruška Filip, Krotil Daniel, Peričevič Václav, Pitloun Stanislav, Ploc David, Prejsa Tomáš, Shon Thomas, Svěrák Daniel, Veselovský Matěj, Vávra Michal, Vlastní (Maryška Jakub) Trenér: Pytloun Jaroslav
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Malík Adam, Machů Dominik, Mašek David, Velechovský Jakub, Maňas Marek, Šisler Michael, Bělík Zdeněk, Volf Jiří, Jirdásek Adam, Maryška Jakub, Zajíček Vojtěch, Husák Vojtěch, Skalický Michal, Stýskal Matěj Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

Betis Kadaň - FK Kladno 2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 250 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 30. Myšička Karel (Hrdinka Patrik), 34. Kaidl Lukáš (Hrdinka Patrik) - 9. Kaválek Martin (Čurda Jan), 28. Kaválek Martin (Zieber Michal)
ŽK: Kaidl Lukáš, Hrdinka Valter, Janeček David - Vokoun Martin
Betis Kadaň: Šinágl Ladislav, Živnůstka David, Kaidl Lukáš, Hrdinka Patrik, Hrdinka Valter, Kardos Imrich, Kadlec Marek, Frajt Lukáš, Janeček David, Myšička Karel, Roub Adam Trenér: Gorol Marian
FK Kladno: Vokoun Martin, Šnídl Petr, Čurda Jan, Zieber Michal, Řehák Zdeněk, Jiránek Jakub, Kaválek Martin, Caizl Pavel Trenér: Veselý Jiří

MGC Teplice - Absolut Černý Dub 5 : 3 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,4), Nagy Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 100 Stadion: Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 12. Krátký Marek (Benda Jaroslav), 13. Šedina Vlastimil (Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo), 27. Cibrík Michal (Stibor Jan), 28. Benda Jaroslav (Cibrík Michal), 31. Kuncl Michael (Krátký Marek) - 4. Kadlec Viktor (Hornát Jan), 8. Janák Martin, 40. Kříž Patrik
ŽK: Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo, Ruda Jan, Memeti Adrian, Benda Jaroslav - 0
MGC Teplice: Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo, Procházka Daniel, Šedina Vlastimil, Ruda Jan, Batelka David, Memeti Adrian, Benda Jaroslav, Stibor Jan, Cibrík Michal, Kuncl Michael, Krátký Marek Trenér: Veselý Antonín
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Ďurica Milan, Staněk Milan, Pacholík Stanislav, Novotný Ctibor, Hornát Jan, Janák Martin, Kadlec Viktor, Hofmann Lukáš Trenér: Staněk Radim

Dalmach Turnov - Baník Chomutov 2 : 7 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Kolbaba Pavel (8,4) Delegát: Bělovský Jan Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: 16. Pařízek Michal (Šimek Jiří), 23. Novák Daniel (Šimek Jiří) - 4. Kibal Radek, 11. Kibal Radek (Krok Lukáš), 14. Jamrich Ladislav (Kibal Radek), 19. Vlach Lukáš (Krok Lukáš), 30. Krok Lukáš (Kasal Daniel), 32. Krok Lukáš (Vlach Lukáš), 36. Kibal Radek (Kasal Daniel)
ŽK: 0 - Jamrich Ladislav
Dalmach Turnov: Prokopec Petr, Jíra Pavel, Perger Tomáš, Krejčík Aleš, Veber Štěpán, Novák Daniel, Schmeiler Tomáš, Šimek Jiří, Pařízek Michal, Bangha Marek, Vítek Pavel Trenér: Krejčík Aleš
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Kasal Daniel, Tykal Tomáš, Kibal Radek, Klíč Pavel, Krok Lukáš, Vlach Lukáš, Jamrich Ladislav Trenér: Brič Jan


5. kolo  


O2Z0502 Baník Chomutov - Jerigo 94 Plzeň 5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Šmid Jiří (8,4), Vlašič Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 180 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 16. Jelínek Radek (Kadlec Ondřej), 18. Vlach Lukáš (Tykal Tomáš), 24. Tykal Tomáš (Nový Petr), 36. Kibal Radek (Tykal Tomáš), 40. Vlach Lukáš - 40. Blažejovský Jaroslav (Řežábek Filip)
ŽK: Vlach Lukáš - Marek Tomáš ČK: 0 - Kristl Tomáš
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Nový Petr, Tykal Tomáš, Vlach Lukáš, Kadlec Ondřej, Kibal Radek, Jelínek Radek, Šlachta Jakub Trenér: Brič Jan
Jerigo 94 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Kristl Tomáš, Marek Tomáš, Petrlák Jakub, Bodnaruk Petro, Řežábek Filip, Blažejovský Jaroslav, Pekník Tomáš, Šoltys Miloslav, Pechr Jiří Trenér: Pechr Jiří

O2Z0503 Absolut Černý Dub - Dalmach Turnov 14 : 2 (6 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vévodová Alice (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 130 Stadion: MSH České Budějovice
Branky: 5. Hrachovec Václav (Grigera Jiří), 6. Ďurica Milan (Janák Martin), 12. Kadlec Viktor, 14. Grigera Jiří (Ďurica Milan), 18. Ďurica Milan, 20. Kadlec Viktor (Kříž Patrik), 21. Hrachovec Václav (Ďurica Milan), 22. Ďurica Milan (Staněk Milan), 23. Novotný Ctibor (Staněk Milan), 27. Kadlec Viktor (Staněk Milan), 30. Pacholík Stanislav (Kadlec Viktor), 34. Janák Martin (Hrachovec Václav), 35. Pacholík Stanislav (Kadlec Viktor), 36. Kadlec Viktor (Staněk Milan) - 28. Schmeiler Tomáš (Perger Tomáš), 38. Filla Jakub
ŽK: Kadlec Viktor - Pařízek Michal, Tvrdý Vojtěch
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Grigera Jiří, Ďurica Milan, Kadlec Viktor, Pacholík Stanislav, Janák Martin, Hrachovec Václav, Staněk Milan, Novotný Ctibor Trenér: Staněk Radim
Dalmach Turnov: Filla Jakub, Pařízek Michal, Veber Štěpán, Šimek Jiří, Perger Tomáš, Krejčík Aleš, Tvrdý Vojtěch, Schmeiler Tomáš Trenér: Krejčík Aleš

O2Z0504 FK Kladno - MGC Teplice 3 : 5 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,4), Pelikán Jiří (8,2) Delegát: Vomastek Daniel Diváků: 70 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 2. Jaráb Michal (Šnídl Petr), 21. Jaráb Michal (Šnídl Petr), 22. Čurda Jan (Řehák Zdeněk) - 7. Krátký Marek (Stibor Jan), 14. Ruda Jan (Stibor Jan), 29. Krátký Marek (Ruda Jan), 31. Ruda Jan (Benda Jaroslav), 37. Benda Jaroslav (Memeti Adrian)
ŽK: 0 - Ruda Jan, Cibrík Michal, Memeti Adrian, Procházka Daniel, Bárta Jakub (ved.dr.)
FK Kladno: Vokoun Martin, Šnídl Petr, Čurda Jan, Řehák Zdeněk, Zieber Michal, Jaráb Michal, Heler Adam, Bejbl Jan, Jiránek Jakub Trenér: Veselý Jiří
MGC Teplice: Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo, Chabr František, Kuncl Michael, Stibor Jan, Ruda Jan, Benda Jaroslav, Cibrík Michal, Krátký Marek, Memeti Adrian, Procházka Daniel, Bárta Jakub (ved.dr.) Trenér: Veselý Antonín

O2Z0505 MALIBU M.Boleslav - Betis Kadaň 9 : 5 (4 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Zlatník Jakub (8,4), Milner Michal (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH Zalužanská, Mladá Boleslav
Branky: 8. Maňas Marek (Velechovský Jakub), 11. Velechovský Jakub (Maryška Jakub), 15. Maňas Marek (Maryška Jakub), 16. Machů Dominik (Maryška Jakub), 27. Vaněk Matěj (Maryška Jakub), 29. Vaněk Matěj (Zajíček Vojtěch), 31. Machů Dominik (Maňas Marek), 35. Maryška Jakub (Vaněk Matěj), 40. Maryška Jakub (Malík Adam) - 12. Myšička Karel (Hrdinka Patrik), 18. Kaidl Lukáš, 19. Hrdinka Patrik (Škůrek Ladislav), 32. Myšička Karel, 33. Myšička Karel (Hrdinka Patrik)
ŽK: Velechovský Jakub, Maňas Marek - Hrdinka Valter, Kardos Imrich, Janeček David, Frajt Lukáš
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Malík Adam, Maryška Jakub, Velechovský Jakub, Vaněk Matěj, Maňas Marek, Machů Dominik, Volf Jiří, Hurdes Pavel, Mašek David, Zajíček Vojtěch, Jirdásek Adam, Skalický Michal, Stýskal Matěj, Husák Vojtěch Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
Betis Kadaň: Živnůstka David, Hartman Hynek, Skirka Lukáš, Škůrek Ladislav, Kaidl Lukáš, Hrdinka Patrik, Hrdinka Valter, Kardos Imrich, Kadlec Marek, Janeček David, Frajt Lukáš, Myšička Karel Trenér: Gorol Marian

O2Z0506 BOCA Chotěboř - Bohemians 1905 6 : 4 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír (8,3), Ježek Ondřej (8,4) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 65 Stadion: SH Světlá nad Sázavou
Branky: 10. Vymetal Petr (Kratochvíl Jiří), 11. Novotný Pavel (Staněk Ondřej), 20. Klimeš Pavel, 28. Staněk Ondřej (Novotný Jan), 29. Staněk Ondřej (Vymetal Petr), 36. Staněk Ondřej - 2. Prejsa Tomáš (Veselovský Matěj), 5. Pitloun Stanislav (Peričevič Václav), 35. Pitloun Stanislav (Ploc David), 37. Vlastní (Novotný Pavel)
ŽK: Novotný Pavel - Peričevič Václav, Svěrák Daniel, Veselovský Matěj, Pytloun Jaroslav (trenér) ČK: 0 - Krotil Daniel
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Novotný Pavel, Novotný Jan, Vymetal Petr, Klimeš Pavel, Dočekal Lukáš, Staněk Ondřej, Kratochvíl Jiří Trenér: Jakeš Martin
Bohemians 1905: Vávra Andreas, Hruška Filip, Krotil Daniel, Peričevič Václav, Pitloun Stanislav, Ploc David, Prejsa Tomáš, Shon Thomas, Svěrák Daniel, Veselovský Matěj, Pytloun Jaroslav (trenér), Vlastní (Novotný Pavel) Trenér: Pytloun Jaroslav


6. kolo  


O2Z0601 FTZS Liberec B - Bohemians 1905 6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Šmid Jiří (8,4), Zlatník Jakub (8,4) Delegát: Košťál Milan Diváků: 102 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 6. Zounek Filip (Rumler Pavel), 11. Šorsák Jakub, 29. Kratochvíl Vít (Provazník Kryštof), 33. Zounek Filip (Šorsák Jakub), 39. Šorsák Jakub, 40. Šorsák Jakub (Patrman Petr) - 37. Veselovský Matěj (Prejsa Tomáš)
ŽK: Janouš Kamil - Prejsa Tomáš
FTZS Liberec B: Plechatý Tomáš, Janouš Kamil, Vik Daniel, Rumler Pavel, Hořák Dominik, Kratochvíl Vít, Patrman Petr, Šorsák Jakub, Zounek Filip, Provazník Kryštof, Jelínek David, Jerasov Dmitrij Trenér: Šorsák Jakub
Bohemians 1905: Kučera Martin, Hruška Filip, Lízálek Kryštof, Peričevič Václav, Pitloun Stanislav, Ploc David, Prejsa Tomáš, Shon Thomas, Veselovský Matěj, Nekvasil David Trenér: Pytloun Jaroslav

O2Z0602 Betis Kadaň - BOCA Chotěboř 4 : 11 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Vévodová Alice (8,4) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 200 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 21. Janeček David (Hrdinka Patrik), 23. Hrdinka Patrik (Schreiner Filip), 31. Hrdinka Patrik (Schreiner Filip), 33. Hrdinka Patrik - 10. Koutný Martin (Dočekal Lukáš), 17. Vlastní (Schreiner Filip), 24. Novotný Pavel (Novotný Jan), 25. Klimeš Pavel, 26. Koutný Martin, 27. Novotný Jan (Kratochvíl Jiří), 32. Vymetal Tomáš, 32. Vymetal Petr, 39. Staněk Ondřej, 39. Klimeš Pavel, 40. Novotný Pavel
ŽK: Hrdinka Patrik - Vymetal Tomáš, Novotný Pavel, Klimeš Pavel
Betis Kadaň: Šinágl Ladislav, Živnůstka David, Kaidl Lukáš, Hrdinka Patrik, Hrdinka Valter, Myšička Karel, Knop Jan, Kaško Roman, Skirka Lukáš, Janeček David, Frajt Lukáš, Schreiner Filip Trenér: Gorol Marian
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Novotný Pavel, Novotný Jan, Vymetal Petr, Dočekal Lukáš, Staněk Ondřej, Klimeš Pavel, Kratochvíl Jiří, Koutný Martin, Vlastní (Schreiner Filip) Trenér: Moravec Miloš

O2Z0603 MGC Teplice - MALIBU M.Boleslav 6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír (8,4), Vlašič Miroslav (8,4) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 160 Stadion: Sportaréna teplice
Branky: 4. Benda Jaroslav (Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo), 17. Cibrík Michal (Benda Jaroslav), 18. Ruda Jan, 30. Benda Jaroslav (Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo), 37. Benda Jaroslav (Šedina Vlastimil), 38. Kuncl Michael (Šedina Vlastimil)
ŽK: Šedina Vlastimil - Skalický Michal
MGC Teplice: Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo, Šedina Vlastimil, Stibor Jan, Benda Jaroslav, Ruda Jan, Chabr František, Memeti Adrian, Cibrík Michal, Kuncl Michael Trenér: Veselý Antonín
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Truksa Filip, Maryška Jakub, Velechovský Jakub, Vaněk Matěj, Šisler Michael, Hurdes Pavel, Machů Dominik, Volf Jiří, Husák Vojtěch, Skalický Michal Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

O2Z0604 Dalmach Turnov - FK Kladno 3 : 7 (0 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,3), Vlašič Jiří (8,2) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: 24. Šimek Jiří (Novák Daniel), 25. Vítek Pavel (Šimek Jiří), 32. Šimek Jiří (Krejčík Aleš) - 7. Čurda Jan (Kaválek Martin), 9. Zieber Michal (Šnídl Petr), 15. Šnídl Petr (Zieber Michal), 16. Šnídl Petr, 17. Šnídl Petr, 21. Zieber Michal (Šnídl Petr), 40. Čurda Jan
ŽK: Veber Štěpán, Tvrdý Vojtěch, Šimek Jiří, Kratochvíl Tomáš, Mencl Jaroslav (ved.dr.) - 0 ČK: Semenský Martin, Vítek Pavel - 0
Dalmach Turnov: Semenský Martin, Krejčík Aleš, Veber Štěpán, Tvrdý Vojtěch, Šimek Jiří, Perger Tomáš, Kratochvíl Tomáš, Schmeiler Tomáš, Špína Marcel, Novák Daniel, Fedorko Jan, Vítek Pavel, Jíra Pavel, Mencl Jaroslav (ved.dr.) Trenér: Krejčík Aleš
FK Kladno: Vokoun Martin, Šnídl Petr, Zieber Michal, Jiránek Jakub, Řehák Zdeněk, Čurda Jan, Kaválek Martin, Verner David Trenér: Veselý Jiří

O2Z0605 Jerigo 94 Plzeň - Absolut Černý Dub 2 : 3 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (8,3), Špindlerová Zuzana (8,3) Delegát: Henych Karel Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 3. Vitouš Ondřej (Rous Jan), 16. Rous Jan (Vitouš Ondřej) - 6. Ďurica Milan, 12. Janák Martin, 20. Kadlec Viktor (Pacholík Stanislav)
ŽK: Vitouš Ondřej, Kadlec Martin - Ďurica Milan
Jerigo 94 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Lenk Ondřej, Vitouš Ondřej, Bodnaruk Petro, Pekník Tomáš, Rous Jan, Petrlák Jakub, Kadlec Martin, Matas Martin, Marek Tomáš, Šoltys Miloslav, Žíla Petr Trenér: Pechr Jiří
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Novotný Ctibor, Ďurica Milan, Staněk Milan, Grigera Jiří, Janák Martin, Kadlec Viktor, Sova Jakub, Pacholík Stanislav Trenér: Staněk Radim


7. kolo  


Baník Chomutov - FTZS Liberec B 5 : 3 (5 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Chládek Miroslav (8,4) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 100 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 1. Kasal Daniel (Krok Lukáš), 12. Vlach Lukáš, 14. Doleček Daniil, 15. Kasal Daniel, 19. Tykal Tomáš (Krok Lukáš) - 12. Janouš Kamil (Bína Marek), 18. Janouš Kamil (Kazda Matyáš), 39. Kratochvíl Vít (Bína Marek)
ŽK: Kasal Daniel, Krok Lukáš - Janouš Kamil, Šorsák Jakub
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Tykal Tomáš, Kasal Daniel, Krok Lukáš, Jamrich Ladislav, Kibal Radek, Doleček Daniil, Vlach Lukáš, Klíč Pavel, Nový Petr Trenér: Brič Jan
FTZS Liberec B: Plechatý Tomáš, Janouš Kamil, Bína Marek, Zounek Filip, Hořák Dominik, Kratochvíl Vít, Patrman Petr, Rumler Pavel, Šorsák Jakub, Devátý Michal, Kazda Matyáš, Jerasov Dmitrij Trenér: Šorsák Jakub

FK Kladno - Jerigo 94 Plzeň 2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8,4), Lafek David (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 65 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 19. Čurda Jan (Jaráb Michal), 36. Bejbl Jan (Jiránek Jakub) - 20. Vitouš Ondřej (Bodnaruk Petro), 24. Vlastní (Zieber Michal), 28. Bodnaruk Petro (Vitouš Ondřej), 37. Frémund Adam
FK Kladno: Vokoun Martin, Čurda Jan, Zieber Michal, Jiránek Jakub, Řehák Zdeněk, Heler Adam, Jaráb Michal, Bejbl Jan, Kaválek Martin Trenér: Veselý Jiří
Jerigo 94 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Pechr Jiří, Bodnaruk Petro, Frémund Adam, Kristl Tomáš, Marek Tomáš, Vitouš Ondřej, Vitouš Josef, Vlastní (Zieber Michal) Trenér: Pechr Jiří

MALIBU M.Boleslav - Dalmach Turnov 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Mladá Boleslav
Branky: 1. Vaněk Matěj (Maryška Jakub), 22. Vaněk Matěj (Maryška Jakub) - 10. Krejčík Aleš (Fedorko Jan), 32. Fedorko Jan (Novák Daniel)
ŽK: Machů Štěpán, Volf Jiří - 0
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Truksa Filip, Maryška Jakub, Velechovský Jakub, Vaněk Matěj, Šisler Michael, Machů Štěpán, Volf Jiří, Husák Vojtěch, Jirdásek Adam, Maňas Marek, Zajíček Vojtěch, Stýskal Matěj Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
Dalmach Turnov: Prokopec Petr, Pařízek Michal, Krejčík Aleš, Fedorko Jan, Bangha Marek, Novák Daniel, Schmeiler Tomáš, Perger Tomáš, Šimek Jiří, Veber Štěpán, Tvrdý Vojtěch Trenér: Krejčík Aleš

BOCA Chotěboř - MGC Teplice 8 : 3 (4 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,4), Petr Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH Světlá nad Sázavou
Branky: 7. Vlastní (Nouzák Radko), 10. Staněk Ondřej (Novotný Pavel), 16. Jakeš Tomáš (Koutný Martin), 18. Vlastní (Nouzák Radko), 27. Staněk Ondřej (Novotný Pavel), 31. Jakeš Tomáš (Staněk Ondřej), 34. Klimeš Pavel (Staněk Ondřej), 40. Klimeš Pavel (Kubica David) - 0. Šedina Vlastimil, 0. Ruda Jan, 0. Kuncl Michael
ŽK: Novotný Pavel - 0
BOCA Chotěboř: Kubica David, Novotný Pavel, Novotný Jan, Klimeš Pavel, Koutný Martin, Staněk Ondřej, Kratochvíl Jiří, Dočekal Lukáš, Jakeš Tomáš, Fiedler Jiří, Vlastní (Nouzák Radko) Trenér: Jakeš martin
MGC Teplice: Šváb Marek, Šedina Vlastimil, Stibor Jan, Procházka Daniel, Ruda Jan, Chabr František, Memeti Adrian, Nouzák Radko, Kuncl Michael Trenér: Veselý Antonín

Bohemians 1905 - Betis Kadaň 4 : 3 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (8,3), Laštovička Stanislav (8,3) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Jižní Město, Praha 11
Branky: 7. Veselovský Matěj (Lízálek Kryštof), 13. Pitloun Stanislav (Hruška Filip), 24. Lízálek Kryštof (Prejsa Tomáš), 40. Prejsa Tomáš (Pitloun Stanislav) - 13. Schreiner Filip (Škůrek Ladislav), 22. Schreiner Filip, 40. Kaidl Lukáš (Janeček David)
ŽK: Ploc David - Kardos Imrich, Gorol Marian (trenér)
Bohemians 1905: Vávra Andreas, Hořák Jan, Hruška Filip, Lízálek Kryštof, Peričevič Václav, Pitloun Stanislav, Ploc David, Prejsa Tomáš, Shon Thomas, Šťastný Michal, Veselovský Matěj, Boušek Svatopluk Trenér: Ptloun Jaroslav
Betis Kadaň: Živnůstka David, Šinágl Ladislav, Škůrek Ladislav, Kaidl Lukáš, Hrdinka Patrik, Hrdinka Valter, Myšička Karel, Schreiner Filip, Kardos Imrich, Kaško Roman, Skirka Lukáš, Janeček David, Gorol Marian (trenér) Trenér: Marian Gorol


8. kolo  


FTZS Liberec B - Betis Kadaň 2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Stádník Vladimír (8,4) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 105 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 28. Rumler Štěpán (Franc Jan), 35. Patrman Petr - 2. Schreiner Filip (Škůrek Ladislav), 29. Hrdinka Patrik (Kardos Imrich), 33. Hrdinka Patrik
ŽK: Rumler Štěpán - Kaidl Lukáš
FTZS Liberec B: Plechatý Tomáš, Benek Aleš, Devátý Michal, Franc Jan, Hořák Dominik, Janouš Kamil, Patrman Petr, Provazník Kryštof, Rumler Pavel, Rumler Štěpán, Zounek Filip, Jerasov Dmitrij Trenér: Šorsák Jakub
Betis Kadaň: Šinágl Ladislav, Hartman Hynek, Škůrek Ladislav, Kaidl Lukáš, Hrdinka Patrik, Hrdinka Valter, Schreiner Filip, Myšička Karel, Kardos Imrich, Kadlec Marek, Janeček David, Skirka Lukáš Trenér: Gorol Marian

MGC Teplice - Bohemians 1905 6 : 3 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin (8,4), Ježek Ondřej (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 4. Ruda Jan (Memeti Adrian), 15. Benda Jaroslav (Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo), 19. Chabr František (Ruda Jan), 20. Krátký Marek (Cibrík Michal), 26. Šedina Vlastimil (Krátký Marek), 36. Ruda Jan - 1. Ploc David (Lízálek Kryštof), 8. Prejsa Tomáš (Ploc David), 30. Hruška Filip (Boušek Svatopluk)
MGC Teplice: Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo, Šedina Vlastimil, Stibor Jan, Chabr František, Benda Jaroslav, Ruda Jan, Memeti Adrian, Cibrík Michal, Kuncl Michael, Krátký Marek Trenér: Veselý Antonín
Bohemians 1905: Vávra Andreas, Hruška Filip, Prejsa Tomáš, Veselovský Matěj, Shon Thomas, Ploc David, Boušek Svatopluk, Pitloun Stanislav, Šťastný Michal, Nekvasil David, Lízálek Kryštof Trenér: Pytloun Jaroslav

Dalmach Turnov - BOCA Chotěboř 5 : 6 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,4), Čurda Michal (8,4) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: 21. Svoboda Petr (Krejčík Aleš), 33. Pařízek Michal, 34. Randák Matěj (Pařízek Michal), 36. Špína Marcel (Prokopec Petr), 38. Svoboda Petr (Randák Matěj) - 3. Čapek Dušan (Kratochvíl Jiří), 19. Klimeš Pavel, 31. Tichý Ondřej (Klimeš Pavel), 33. Kratochvíl Jiří (Vymetal Tomáš), 38. Klimeš Pavel (Koutný Martin), 39. Klimeš Pavel (Voborník Jakub)
ŽK: Špína Marcel - Čapek Dušan
Dalmach Turnov: Prokopec Petr, Krejčík Aleš, Pařízek Michal, Falkenberg Robin, Tvrdý Vojtěch, Schmeiler Tomáš, Šimek Jiří, Randák Matěj, Novák Daniel, Svoboda Petr, Špína Marcel, Semenský Martin Trenér: Krejčík Aleš
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Staněk Ondřej, Klimeš Pavel, Koutný Martin, Kratochvíl Jiří, Čapek Dušan, Chlad Petr, Voborník Jakub, Tichý Ondřej Trenér: Moravec Miloš

Jerigo 94 Plzeň - MALIBU M.Boleslav 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Mertl Filip (8,3), Kaštánek Libor (8,3) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 74 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 8. Kristl Tomáš (Bodnaruk Petro) - 2. Vaněk Matěj (Šimáček Michal), 25. Vaněk Matěj, 36. Vaněk Matěj (Šimáček Michal)
ŽK: 0 - Malík Adam
Jerigo 94 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Pekník Tomáš, Vitouš Ondřej, Rous Jan, Kristl Tomáš, Bodnaruk Petro, Frémund Adam, Marek Tomáš, Pechr Jiří, Šoltys Miloslav Trenér: Pechr Jiří
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Malík Adam, Maryška Jakub, Velechovský Jakub, Vaněk Matěj, Hurdes Pavel, Šimáček Michal, Machů Dominik, Volf Jiří, Polanka Petr, Jirdásek Adam, Dragoun Štěpán, Stýskal Matěj Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

Baník Chomutov - Absolut Černý Dub 4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,4), Nešněra Filip (8,4) Delegát: Košťál Milan Diváků: 200 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 4. Gedeon Filip (Kasal Daniel), 17. Krok Lukáš, 20. Gedeon Filip (Krok Lukáš), 23. Vlach Lukáš (Doleček Daniil)
ŽK: Kasal Daniel, Doleček Daniil, Jamrich Ladislav - 0
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Kasal Daniel, Tykal Tomáš, Gedeon Filip, Krok Lukáš, Doleček Daniil, Kibal Radek, Vlach Lukáš, Jamrich Ladislav, Nový Petr, Jelínek Radek Trenér: Brič Jan
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Staněk Milan, Staněk Radim, Novotný Ctibor, Ďurica Milan, Růžička Patrik, Pacholík Stanislav, Janák Martin, Hrachovec Václav Trenér: Staněk Radim


9. kolo  


Absolut Černý Dub - FTZS Liberec B 5 : 5 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,4), Pelikán Jiří (8,3) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 120 Stadion: MSH České Budějovice
Branky: 7. Pacholík Stanislav (Radouch David), 17. Pasecký Petr, 22. Hrachovec Václav (Pasecký Petr), 31. Pasecký Petr (Radouch David), 36. Pacholík Stanislav (Radouch David) - 14. Zounek Filip (Plechatý Tomáš), 26. Vlastní (Pasecký Petr), 27. Rumler Pavel (Janouš Kamil), 33. Zounek Filip (Plechatý Tomáš), 39. Rumler Pavel (Vyčítal David)
ŽK: Janák Martin - Rumler Štěpán, Zounek Filip ČK: Kadlec Viktor - 0
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Staněk Milan, Pasecký Petr, Janák Martin, Pacholík Stanislav, Hrachovec Václav, Kadlec Viktor, Ďurica Milan, Staněk Radim, Radouch David Trenér: Staněk Radim
FTZS Liberec B: Plechatý Tomáš, Vyčítal David, Janouš Kamil, Rumler Pavel, Patrman Petr, Hořák Dominik, Baláž Pavel, Šíma Marek, Rumler Štěpán, Šorsák Jakub, Dlask Jakub, Zounek Filip, Vlastní (Pasecký Petr) Trenér: Šorsák Jakub

FK Kladno - Baník Chomutov 2 : 4 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Čurda Michal (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 100 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 37. Vašák Marek (Jaráb Michal), 40. Vašák Marek (Zieber Michal) - 13. Kasal Daniel, 15. Vlach Lukáš (Krok Lukáš), 18. Krok Lukáš (Tykal Tomáš), 39. Krok Lukáš (Gedeon Filip)
ŽK: Veselý Jiří (trenér) - Nejedlý Jan
FK Kladno: Vokoun Martin, Vašák Marek, Jiránek Jakub, Řehák Zdeněk, Jaráb Michal, Zieber Michal, Bejbl Jan, Veselý Jiří (trenér) Trenér: Veselý Jiří
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Tykal Tomáš, Kasal Daniel, Krok Lukáš, Gedeon Filip, Kočí Hynek, Vlach Lukáš, Šlachta Jakub Trenér: Brič Jan

BOCA Chotěboř - Jerigo 94 Plzeň 4 : 8 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,4), Rygl Luboš (8,4) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 55 Stadion: SH Světlá nad Sázavou
Branky: 16. Novotný Jan (Novotný Pavel), 32. Klimeš Pavel (Novotný Jan), 38. Novotný Pavel (Dočekal Lukáš), 39. Novotný Jan (Novotný Pavel) - 5. Bodnaruk Petro, 5. Kristl Tomáš, 18. Frémund Adam (Bodnaruk Petro), 21. Kristl Tomáš (Palka Karel), 36. Rychna Radek, 37. Pekník Tomáš, 40. Palka Karel (Rychna Radek), 40. Kristl Tomáš
BOCA Chotěboř: Kubica David, Novotný Jan, Novotný Pavel, Vymetal Petr, Dočekal Lukáš, Klimeš Pavel, Čapek Dušan, Staněk Ondřej, Kratochvíl Jiří Trenér: Jakeš Martin
Jerigo 94 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Pekník Tomáš, Pechr Jiří, Bodnaruk Petro, Kristl Tomáš, Marek Tomáš, Palka Karel, Frémund Adam Trenér: Pechr Jiří

Bohemians 1905 - Dalmach Turnov 12 : 3 (7 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Vévodová Alice (8,4), Soukupová Věra (8,4) Delegát: Rek Lubomír Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Radotín, Praha
Branky: 4. Hruška Filip (Lízálek Kryštof), 7. Hruška Filip (Pitloun Stanislav), 11. Hořák Jan (Veselovský Matěj), 12. Prejsa Tomáš, 14. Pitloun Stanislav, 16. Boušek Svatopluk, 18. Veselovský Matěj, 21. Lízálek Kryštof (Ploc David), 27. Lízálek Kryštof (Boušek Svatopluk), 33. Holub Vojtěch (Prejsa Tomáš), 37. Veselovský Matěj (Pitloun Stanislav), 38. Holub Vojtěch (Prejsa Tomáš) - 4. Perger Tomáš (Šimek Jiří), 30. Novák Daniel (Šimek Jiří), 36. Vítek Pavel
ŽK: Kalhous Ondřej - 0
Bohemians 1905: Kalhous Ondřej, Hořák Jan, Hruška Filip, Lízálek Kryštof, Pitloun Stanislav, Ploc David, Prejsa Tomáš, Šťastný Michal, Veselovský Matěj, Boušek Svatopluk, Holub Vojtěch, Valenta Sebastian Trenér: Pytloun Jaroslav
Dalmach Turnov: Semenský Martin, Šimek Jiří, Falkenberg Robin, Špína Marcel, Perger Tomáš, Schmeiler Tomáš, Mazánek Patrik, Novák Daniel, Bangha Marek, Vítek Pavel, Mencl Jaroslav Trenér: nepřítomen TUR

Betis Kadaň - MGC Teplice 3 : 10 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Zlatník Jakub (8,4), Vlašič Jiří (8,3) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 180 Stadion: MSH Kadaň
Branky: 13. Myšička Karel, 30. Myšička Karel (Schreiner Filip), 38. Myšička Karel (Frajt Lukáš) - 3. Benda Jaroslav (Cibrík Michal), 15. Ruda Jan (Bílek Michal), 25. Benda Jaroslav (Cibrík Michal), 28. Bílek Michal, 29. Formánek Jiří (Bílek Michal), 34. Cibrík Michal (Benda Jaroslav), 35. Stibor Jan, 36. Šváb Marek (Stibor Jan), 37. Stibor Jan (Ruda Jan), 38. Ruda Jan (Cibrík Michal)
ŽK: Gorol Marian (trenér) - Cibrík Michal, Šváb Marek, Bílek Michal, Kuncl Michael ČK: Kaidl Lukáš, Schreiner Filip - 0
Betis Kadaň: Živnůstka David, Matoušek Daniel, Škůrek Ladislav, Kaidl Lukáš, Hrdinka Patrik, Hrdinka Valter, Kardos Imrich, Schreiner Filip, Myšička Karel, Janeček David, Kadlec Marek, Frajt Lukáš, Gorol Marian (trenér) Trenér: Gorol Marian
MGC Teplice: Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo, Cibrík Michal, Šváb Marek, Ruda Jan, Stibor Jan, Formánek Jiří, Bílek Michal, Benda Jaroslav, Šedina Vlastimil, Kuncl Michael Trenér: Veselý Antonín


10. kolo  


MGC Teplice - FTZS Liberec B 3 : 6 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (8,4), Špindlerová Zuzana (8,3) Delegát: Vomastek Daniel Diváků: 150 Stadion: Sportarána Teplice
Branky: 1. Benda Jaroslav (Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo), 34. Stibor Jan (Ruda Jan), 36. Benda Jaroslav - 15. Zounek Filip (Janouš Kamil), 18. Bína Marek, 29. Vik Daniel, 30. Hořák Dominik (Bína Marek), 37. Bína Marek, 38. Zounek Filip (Patrman Petr)
ŽK: Ruda Jan - Bína Marek
MGC Teplice: Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo, Šedina Vlastimil, Batelka David, Benda Jaroslav, Ruda Jan, Memeti Adrian, Cibrík Michal, Stibor Jan, Kuncl Michael, Fišer Filip Trenér: Veselý Antonín
FTZS Liberec B: Plechatý Tomáš, Baláž Pavel, Hořák Dominik, Janouš Kamil, Patrman Petr, Šorsák Jakub, Vik Daniel, Zounek Filip, Šíma Marek, Bína Marek, Rumler Pavel, Jerasov Dmitrij Trenér: Šorsák Jakub

Dalmach Turnov - Betis Kadaň 7 : 6 (4 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,4), Nagy Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: 1. Randák Matěj (Novák Daniel), 4. Randák Matěj (Pařízek Michal), 5. Pařízek Michal (Fedorko Jan), 13. Šimek Jiří (Špína Marcel), 21. Novák Daniel (Krejčík Aleš), 37. Fedorko Jan (Pařízek Michal), 38. Fedorko Jan (Novák Daniel) - 11. Hrdinka Patrik (Kardos Imrich), 12. Hrdinka Patrik (Myšička Karel), 18. Frajt Lukáš (Myšička Karel), 34. Kardos Imrich (Hrdinka Patrik), 36. Hrdinka Patrik (Hrdinka Valter), 37. Myšička Karel
ŽK: Tvrdý Vojtěch - Frajt Lukáš, Janeček David
Dalmach Turnov: Prokopec Petr, Krejčík Aleš, Randák Matěj, Špína Marcel, Pařízek Michal, Tvrdý Vojtěch, Mazánek Patrik, Novák Daniel, Šimek Jiří, Fedorko Jan, Perger Tomáš, Vítek Pavel, Bangha Marek, Semenský Martin Trenér: Krejčík Aleš
Betis Kadaň: Šinágl Ladislav, Živnůstka David, Škůrek Ladislav, Hrdinka Patrik, Hrdinka Valter, Kardos Imrich, Myšička Karel, Peinelt Jan, Frajt Lukáš, Janeček David Trenér: Gorol Marian

Jerigo 94 Plzeň - Bohemians 1905 6 : 3 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Ježek Ondřej (), Stádník Vladimír Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 11. Marek Tomáš (Vitouš Ondřej), 12. Marek Tomáš, 19. Palka Karel (Bodnaruk Petro), 21. Pekník Tomáš (Vitouš Ondřej), 24. Kristl Tomáš (Bodnaruk Petro), 38. Vitouš Ondřej (Bodnaruk Petro) - 2. Boušek Svatopluk (Hruška Filip), 11. Hruška Filip (Boušek Svatopluk), 37. Hruška Filip (Prejsa Tomáš)
Jerigo 94 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Bodnaruk Petro, Kristl Tomáš, Vitouš Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Marek Tomáš, Palka Karel, Rous Jan, Frémund Adam, Šoltys Miloslav Trenér: Pechr Jiří
Bohemians 1905: Brejcha Jakub, Ploc David, Hruška Filip, Lízálek Kryštof, Pitloun Stanislav, Prejsa Tomáš, Shon Thomas, Šťastný Michal, Boušek Svatopluk, Kosina Daniel, Pytloun Jaroslav Trenér: Pytloun Jaroslav

Baník Chomutov - MALIBU M.Boleslav 3 : 7 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,4), Šmid Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 13. Krok Lukáš (Nejedlý Jan), 20. Jamrich Ladislav, 36. Kasal Daniel - 4. Komma Ondřej (Glöckner Lukáš), 6. Šisler Michael, 20. Machů Dominik, 31. Jirdásek Adam, 33. Vaněk Matěj (Kopa Radek), 37. Kopa Radek (Komma Ondřej), 38. Vaněk Matěj (Vaněk Matěj)
ŽK: Kasal Daniel, Vlach Lukáš - Velechovský Jakub ČK: Jelínek Radek - 0
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Kasal Daniel, Gedeon Filip, Krok Lukáš, Doleček Daniil, Kibal Radek, Jelínek Radek, Vlach Lukáš, Jamrich Ladislav Trenér: Brič Jan
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Truksa Filip, Dragoun Štěpán, Machů Dominik, Kopa Radek, Komma Ondřej, Šisler Michael, Glöckner Lukáš, Velechovský Jakub, Jirdásek Adam, Vaněk Matěj Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

Absolut Černý Dub - FK Kladno 6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,3), Mertl Filip (8,3) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 82 Stadion: MSH Stromovka, Č.Budějovice
Branky: 6. Janák Martin (Hrachovec Václav), 20. Kalousek Marek, 28. Kalousek Marek (Staněk Milan), 30. Kalousek Marek, 32. Kuna Zdeněk (Janák Martin), 34. Hrachovec Václav - 9. Jiránek Jakub (Vokoun Martin)
ŽK: Novotný Ctibor, Kuna Zdeněk - Jiránek Jakub
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Hrachovec Václav, Ďurica Milan, Novotný Ctibor, Staněk Milan, Staněk Radim, Janák Martin, Pacholík Stanislav, Kalousek Marek, Kuna Zdeněk Trenér: Staněk Radim
FK Kladno: Vokoun Martin, Vašák Marek, Čurda Jan, Zieber Michal, Jiránek Jakub Trenér: Veselý Jiří


11. kolo  


FK Kladno - FTZS Liberec B 3 : 5 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,3), Vlašič Jiří (8,3) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 60 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 1. Vašák Marek, 22. Šnídl Petr (Zieber Michal), 34. Zieber Michal (Šnídl Petr) - 9. Vik Daniel (Šorsák Jakub), 17. Rumler Pavel (Šorsák Jakub), 18. Zounek Filip (Rumler Pavel), 32. Zounek Filip (Rumler Pavel), 33. Zounek Filip (Plechatý Tomáš)
ŽK: Jiránek Jakub, Vašák Marek, Kaválek Martin, Čurda Jan, Veselý Jiří (trenér) - Rumler Pavel, Šťovíček Jáchym
FK Kladno: Tetour David, Šnídl Petr, Jiránek Jakub, Řehák Zdeněk, Vašák Marek, Zieber Michal, Kaválek Martin, Čurda Jan, Veselý Jiří (trenér) Trenér: Veselý Jiří
FTZS Liberec B: Plechatý Tomáš, Janouš Kamil, Patrman Petr, Provazník Kryštof, Rumler Štěpán, Rumler Pavel, Šíma Marek, Šorsák Jakub, Vik Daniel, Zounek Filip, Šťovíček Jáchym, Jerasov Dmitrij Trenér: Šorsák Jakub

MALIBU M.Boleslav - Absolut Černý Dub 6 : 3 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír (8,4), Ježek Ondřej (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 140 Stadion: MSH Mladá Boleslav
Branky: 3. Vaněk Matěj (Truksa Filip), 6. Bělík Zdeněk, 12. Vaněk Matěj, 20. Kopa Radek (Glöckner Lukáš), 31. Machů Dominik (Komma Ondřej), 38. Kopa Radek (Machů Dominik) - 4. Kalousek Marek (Novotný Ctibor), 32. Vlastní (Volf Jiří), 37. Hrachovec Václav (Kalousek Marek)
ŽK: Vaněk Matěj, Glöckner Lukáš - Novotný Ctibor, Staněk Radim
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Truksa Filip, Velechovský Jakub, Volf Jiří, Vaněk Matěj, Bělík Zdeněk, Jirdásek Adam, Machů Dominik, Šisler Michael, Husák Vojtěch, Komma Ondřej, Glöckner Lukáš, Zabilanský Jan, Kopa Radek, Machů Štěpán Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Ďurica Milan, Hrachovec Václav, Pacholík Stanislav, Novotný Ctibor, Janák Martin, Staněk Milan, Staněk Radim, Kalousek Marek, Vlastní (Volf Jiří) Trenér: Staněk Radim

BOCA Chotěboř - Baník Chomutov 1 : 6 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,3), Kliner Jan (8,4) Delegát: Bělovský Jan Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Světlá nad Sázavou
Branky: 20. Jakeš Tomáš - 2. Gedeon Filip (Doleček Daniil), 16. Krok Lukáš (Gedeon Filip), 19. Krok Lukáš (Kasal Daniel), 23. Kasal Daniel, 25. Kasal Daniel, 37. Doleček Daniil
ŽK: Vymetal Tomáš, Novotný Pavel - Doleček Daniil, Tykal Tomáš
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Novotný Jan, Novotný Pavel, Klimeš Pavel, Koutný Martin, Vymetal Petr, Voborník Jakub, Jakeš Tomáš, Fiedler Jiří, Staněk Ondřej Trenér: Jakeš Martin
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Šlachta Jakub, Kasal Daniel, Doleček Daniil, Kibal Radek, Tykal Tomáš, Krok Lukáš, Gedeon Filip Trenér: nepřítomen BCH

Betis Kadaň - Jerigo 94 Plzeň 5 : 9 (4 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,4), Zlatník Jakub (8,4) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 170 Stadion: MSH kadaň
Branky: 2. Hrdinka Patrik (Schreiner Filip), 5. Kardos Imrich (Schreiner Filip), 10. Myšička Karel (Kaidl Lukáš), 17. Hrdinka Patrik (Schreiner Filip), 27. Hrdinka Patrik (Kaidl Lukáš) - 13. Rous Jan (Kristl Tomáš), 15. Pekník Tomáš (Vitouš Ondřej), 16. Palka Karel (Bodnaruk Petro), 17. Palka Karel (Kristl Tomáš), 21. Kristl Tomáš, 30. Pekník Tomáš (Rous Jan), 32. Palka Karel (Rous Jan), 34. Kristl Tomáš (Bodnaruk Petro), 37. Frémund Adam (Kristl Tomáš)
ŽK: Kardos Imrich, Schreiner Filip - Vitouš Ondřej, Palka Karel
Betis Kadaň: Živnůstka David, Matoušek Daniel, Kaidl Lukáš, Hrdinka Patrik, Hrdinka Valter, Kardos Imrich, Myšička Karel, Schreiner Filip, Kaško Roman Trenér: Gorol Marian
Jerigo 94 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Bodnaruk Petro, Kristl Tomáš, Vitouš Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Palka Karel, Frémund Adam, Rous Jan, Pechr Jiří Trenér: Pech Jiří

MGC Teplice - Dalmach Turnov 8 : 3 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,4), Čurda Michal (8,4) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 140 Stadion: Sportaréna Teplice
Branky: 8. Šváb Marek (Bílek Michal), 13. Benda Jaroslav, 14. Bílek Michal, 21. Formánek Jiří (Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo), 25. Formánek Jiří (Šedina Vlastimil), 26. Stibor Jan (Kuncl Michael), 37. Formánek Jiří (Bílek Michal), 39. Bílek Michal (Benda Jaroslav) - 5. Randák Matěj (Svoboda Petr), 32. Novák Daniel (Svoboda Petr), 40. Šimek Jiří (Krejčík Aleš)
ŽK: Benda Jaroslav, Stibor Jan - Krejčík Aleš
MGC Teplice: Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo, Šedina Vlastimil, Formánek Jiří, Memeti Adrian, Benda Jaroslav, Šváb Marek, Stibor Jan, Kuncl Michael, Bílek Michal, Fišer Filip Trenér: Veselý Antonín
Dalmach Turnov: Semenský Martin, Krejčík Aleš, Šimek Jiří, Špína Marcel, Novák Daniel, Bangha Marek, Randák Matěj, Tvrdý Vojtěch, Fedorko Jan, Svoboda Petr, Mencl Jaroslav Trenér: Krejčík Aleš


12. kolo  


FTZS Liberec B - Dalmach Turnov 4 : 6 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Šmid Jiří (8,4), Mollinger Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Dukla Liberec
Branky: 12. Jelínek Tomáš (Vik Daniel), 25. Zounek Filip (Janouš Kamil), 28. Vik Daniel, 35. Jelínek Tomáš - 2. Novák Daniel, 8. Špína Marcel, 29. Novák Daniel, 31. Špína Marcel (Svoboda Petr), 32. Novák Daniel (Fedorko Jan), 40. Novák Daniel
ŽK: Janouš Kamil, Jelínek Tomáš, Šíma Marek - 0
FTZS Liberec B: Plechatý Tomáš, Jerasov Dmitrij, Bína Pavel, Hořák Dominik, Janouš Kamil, Jelínek Tomáš, Patrman Petr, Provazník Kryštof, Šíma Marek, Šorsák Jakub, Vik Daniel, Zounek Filip, Rumler Pavel Trenér: Vrabec Karel
Dalmach Turnov: Prokopec Petr, Krejčík Aleš, Šimek Jiří, Fedorko Jan, Veber Štěpán, Pařízek Michal, Špína Marcel, Perger Tomáš, Novák Daniel, Schmeiler Tomáš, Falkenberg Robin, Svoboda Petr Trenér: Krejčík Aleš

MGC Teplice - Jerigo 94 Plzeň 9 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Ježek Ondřej (8,4), Stádník Vladimír (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Krupka
Branky: 3. Benda Jaroslav (Cibrík Michal), 11. Stibor Jan (Formánek Jiří), 13. Memeti Adrian (Benda Jaroslav), 25. Memeti Adrian, 26. Memeti Adrian (Šváb Marek), 32. Šváb Marek (Memeti Adrian), 33. Memeti Adrian (Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo), 35. Stibor Jan, 39. Memeti Adrian - 36. Pekník Tomáš (Frémund Adam)
ŽK: Cibrík Michal - 0
MGC Teplice: Da Costa Ant.Jeronimo, Fišer Filip, Formánek Jiří, Šedina Vlastimil, Memeti Adrian, Benda Jaroslav, Šváb Marek, Stibor Jan, Kuncl Michael, Ruda Jan, Cibrík Michal Trenér: Veselý Antonín
Jerigo 94 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Pechr Jiří, Kristl Tomáš, Vitouš Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Marek Tomáš, Rous Jan, Frémund Adam Trenér: Pechr Jiří

Bohemians 1905 - Baník Chomutov 6 : 5 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (), Pelikán Jiří Diváků: 105 Stadion: SH Jižní Město, Praha 11
Branky: 8. Kosina Daniel (Lízálek Kryštof), 17. Hruška Filip (Veselovský Matěj), 25. Hruška Filip (Veselovský Matěj), 28. Hruška Filip (Veselovský Matěj), 32. Lízálek Kryštof (Prejsa Tomáš), 40. Lízálek Kryštof (Prejsa Tomáš) - 3. Kibal Radek (Vlach Lukáš), 7. Jelínek Radek (Gedeon Filip), 26. Tykal Tomáš, 38. Gedeon Filip (Krok Lukáš), 39. Gedeon Filip (Krok Lukáš)
ŽK: Hruška Filip, Lízálek Kryštof, Prejsa Tomáš, Šťastný Michal, Fejgl Daniel - Kibal Radek, Vlach Lukáš, Jelínek Radek
Bohemians 1905: Brejcha Jakub, Hruška Filip, Krotil Daniel, Lízálek Kryštof, Ploc David, Prejsa Tomáš, Šťastný Michal, Veselovský Matěj, Boušek Svatopluk, Holub Vojtěch, Fejgl Daniel, Kosina Daniel Trenér: Pytloun Jaroslav
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Kibal Radek, Tykal Tomáš, Kasal Daniel, Krok Lukáš, Gedeon Filip, Vlach Lukáš, Jamrich Ladislav, Jelínek Radek Trenér: Brič Jan

BOCA Chotěboř - Absolut Černý Dub 3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,4), Kliner Jan (8,4) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 50 Stadion: SH Světlá nad Sázavou
Branky: 2. Novotný Jan (Koutný Martin), 11. Koutný Martin, 37. Staněk Ondřej (Novotný Pavel) - 5. Pacholík Stanislav (Kadlec Viktor)
ŽK: 0 - Pasecký Petr
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Novotný Pavel, Novotný Jan, Vymetal Petr, Staněk Ondřej, Koutný Martin, Klimeš Pavel, Fiedler Jiří, Čapek Dušan Trenér: Jakeš Martin
Absolut Černý Dub: Sobolík Patrik, Pasecký Petr, Novotný Ctibor, Staněk Milan, Pacholík Stanislav, Janák Martin, Kadlec Viktor, Ďurica Milan, Staněk Radim Trenér: Staněk Radim

MALIBU M.Boleslav - FK Kladno 10 : 4 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Vévodová Alice (8,3), Černý Ondřej (8,4) Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 85 Stadion: MSH Mladá Boleslav
Branky: 5. Vaněk Matěj (Volf Jiří), 7. Glöckner Lukáš (Machů Dominik), 17. Glöckner Lukáš (Volf Jiří), 21. Komma Ondřej (Kopa Radek), 24. Glöckner Lukáš (Machů Dominik), 25. Komma Ondřej (Glöckner Lukáš), 30. Maňas Marek, 31. Bělík Zdeněk (Machů Dominik), 32. Komma Ondřej, 40. Maňas Marek - 20. Zieber Michal (Vašák Marek), 27. Kaválek Martin (Zieber Michal), 38. Zieber Michal (Kaválek Martin), 39. Zieber Michal (Brož Marek)
ŽK: Machů Dominik - Šnídl Petr, Brož Marek
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Truksa Filip, Velechovský Jakub, Volf Jiří, Vaněk Matěj, Bělík Zdeněk, Maňas Marek, Machů Dominik, Šisler Michael, Husák Vojtěch, Komma Ondřej, Zabilanský Jan, Glöckner Lukáš, Kopa Radek Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
FK Kladno: Veselý Jiří, Šnídl Petr, Čurda Jan, Zieber Michal, Brož Marek, Vašák Marek, Řehák Zdeněk, Kaválek Martin Trenér: Veselý Jiří


13. kolo  


MALIBU M.Boleslav - FTZS Liberec B 3 : 5 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8,4), Čurda Michal (8,4) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 130 Stadion: MSH Mladá Boleslav
Branky: 9. Glöckner Lukáš (Zabilanský Jan), 11. Maňas Marek (Šimáček Michal), 40. Kateřiňák Jiří (Truksa Filip) - 4. Jelínek Tomáš, 10. Jelínek Tomáš, 17. Jelínek Tomáš (Šorsák Jakub), 29. Baláž Pavel (Franc Jan), 36. Jelínek Tomáš (Rumler Pavel)
ŽK: Maňas Marek - Jelínek Tomáš
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Truksa Filip, Volf Jiří, Vaněk Matěj, Kateřiňák Jiří, Jirdásek Adam, Šimáček Michal, Zajíček Vojtěch, Maňas Marek, Glöckner Lukáš, Zabilanský Jan, Kopa Radek Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
FTZS Liberec B: Plechatý Tomáš, Baláž Pavel, Devátý Michal, Franc Jan, Jelínek Tomáš, Hořák Dominik, Provazník Kryštof, Patrman Petr, Rumler Pavel, Šíma Marek, Šorsák Jakub, Zounek Filip Trenér: Šorsák Jakub

FK Kladno - BOCA Chotěboř 4 : 6 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,2), Laštovička Stanislav (7,8) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 70 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 1. Šnídl Petr (Stejskal Pavel), 20. Kaválek Martin (Zieber Michal), 36. Kaválek Martin (Stejskal Pavel), 38. Čurda Jan - 11. Jakeš Tomáš (Staněk Ondřej), 15. Vlastní (Čurda Jan), 16. Klimeš Pavel, 35. Koutný Martin (Novotný Jan), 36. Vymetal Tomáš (Novotný Pavel), 40. Klimeš Pavel
ŽK: Stejskal Pavel, Čurda Jan, Vašák Marek, Kaválek Martin - Novotný Pavel, Vymetal Petr, Klimeš Pavel ČK: 0 - Koutný Martin
FK Kladno: Vokoun Martin, Šnídl Petr, Stejskal Pavel, Zieber Michal, Řehák Zdeněk, Tetour David, Čurda Jan, Vašák Marek, Kaválek Martin, Brož Marek Trenér: Veselý Jiří
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Novotný Pavel, Novotný Jan, Vymetal Petr, Staněk Ondřej, Klimeš Pavel, Čapek Dušan, Jakeš Tomáš, Koutný Martin, Fiedler Jiří, Vlastní (Čurda Jan) Trenér: Jakeš Martin

Absolut Černý Dub - Bohemians 1905 3 : 5 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,3), Jurča Lukáš (8,3) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 80 Stadion: MSH České Budějovice
Branky: 17. Kadlec Viktor (Staněk Milan), 34. Staněk Radim (Kadlec Viktor), 40. Novotný Ctibor (Perina Lukáš) - 1. Boušek Svatopluk (Prejsa Tomáš), 7. Prejsa Tomáš, 16. Holub Vojtěch (Ploc David), 19. Veselovský Matěj (Prejsa Tomáš), 38. Hruška Filip (Veselovský Matěj)
ŽK: Kuna Zdeněk, Perina Lukáš, Kadlec Viktor - 0
Absolut Černý Dub: Kříž Patrik, Kuna Zdeněk, Perina Lukáš, Staněk Milan, Staněk Radim, Novotný Ctibor, Martinec Jakub, Pacholík Stanislav, Kadlec Viktor Trenér: Staněk Radim
Bohemians 1905: Brejcha Jakub, Hruška Filip, Krotil Daniel, Lízálek Kryštof, Ploc David, Prejsa Tomáš, Veselovský Matěj, Boušek Svatopluk, Holub Vojtěch, Kosina Daniel, Klíma Vojtěch Trenér: Pytloun Jaroslav

Baník Chomutov - Betis Kadaň 6 : 3 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8,4), Pelikán Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Košťál Milan Diváků: 200 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 6. Tykal Tomáš, 9. Krok Lukáš (Doleček Daniil), 19. Doleček Daniil (Gedeon Filip), 25. Kasal Daniel (Kadlec Ondřej), 36. Doleček Daniil, 37. Kadlec Ondřej - 2. Janeček David (Peinelt Jan), 29. Schreiner Filip (Hrdinka Patrik), 37. Schreiner Filip (Kaidl Lukáš)
ŽK: 0 - Kardos Imrich
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Doleček Daniil, Kasal Daniel, Krok Lukáš, Gedeon Filip, Kibal Radek, Kadlec Ondřej, Jelínek Radek, Tykal Tomáš Trenér: Brič Jan
Betis Kadaň: Šinágl Ladislav, Matoušek Daniel, Kaidl Lukáš, Hrdinka Patrik, Hrdinka Valter, Schreiner Filip, Myšička Karel, Skirka Lukáš, Janeček David, Kardos Imrich, Peinelt Jan Trenér: Gorol Marian

Jerigo 94 Plzeň - Dalmach Turnov 7 : 5 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 3. Bodnaruk Petro (Vitouš Ondřej), 18. Matas Martin (Vitouš Ondřej), 26. Vitouš Ondřej (Bodnaruk Petro), 31. Pekník Tomáš (Bodnaruk Petro), 32. Vlastní (Špína Marcel) (Pekník Tomáš), 35. Bodnaruk Petro, 38. Vitouš Ondřej (Matas Martin) - 1. Krejčík Aleš (Novák Daniel), 3. Pařízek Michal (Novák Daniel), 18. Novák Daniel (Krejčík Aleš), 28. Svoboda Petr (Prokopec Petr), 37. Šimek Jiří
ŽK: 0 - Krejčík Aleš, Šimek Jiří
Jerigo 94 Plzeň: Rychna Radek, Bodnaruk Petro, Pechr Jiří, Vitouš Ondřej, Matas Martin, Pekník Tomáš, Marek Tomáš, Frémund Adam, Šoltys Miloslav, Vlastní (Špína Marcel) Trenér: Pechr Jiří
Dalmach Turnov: Prokopec Petr, Krejčík Aleš, Svoboda Petr, Veber Štěpán, Pařízek Michal, Falkenberg Robin, Špína Marcel, Šimek Jiří, Schmeiler Tomáš, Novák Daniel, Mencl Jaroslav Trenér: Krejčík Aleš


21. kolo  


MALIBU M.Boleslav - Baník Chomutov 0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír (8,4) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 100 Stadion: MSH Ml.Boleslav, U Stadiónu
Branky: - 27. Krok Lukáš (Tykal Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Kasal Daniel
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Truksa Filip, Volf Jiří, Vaněk Matěj, Bělík Zdeněk, Jirdásek Adam, Šimáček Michal, Machů Dominik, Komma Ondřej, Glöckner Lukáš, Zabilanský Jan, Kopa Radek, Velechovský Jakub, Husák Vojtěch Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Doleček Daniil, Kasal Daniel, Krok Lukáš, Gedeon Filip, Kibal Radek, Tykal Tomáš, Vlach Lukáš, Jamrich Ladislav Trenér: Brič Jan