7. 2. 2019

2. liga Východ - Ročník 2018/2019


16.kolo

Vysoké Mýto - Žab.Vlci Brno 4 : 2 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,3), Kabeláč Martin (8,3) Delegát: Pavlas Jan Diváků: 278 Stadion: SH DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: 3. Kubát Jaroslav (Jiráský Michal), 13. Jiráský Michal (Kubát Jaroslav), 30. Rosůlek Jan (Gerčák Jakub), 31. Šabata Martin (Ehrenberger Jan) - 37. Chráscina Tomáš, 39. Havlín Dominik
ŽK: 0 - Hansl Ladislav, Starý Petr
Vysoké Mýto: Ehrenberger Jan, Jeníček Petr, Kubát Jaroslav, Vágner Jakub, Lištván Jan, Jiráský Michal, Šabata Martin, Gerčák Jakub, Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš, Špinar Jan, Rosůlek Jan Trenér: Brychta Martin
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Svoboda Pavel, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš

AC Jeseník - VŠSK Zlín 6 : 4 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Molík Jan (8,4) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 400 Stadion: SH Jeseník
Branky: 12. Mráz Jiří (Plhák Patrik), 16. Schneider Daniel (Vavrač Jan), 22. Marcinov David (Vavrač Jan), 27. Macura David (Vavrač Jan), 34. Schneider Daniel, 40. Vavrač Jan - 20. Torma Dominik (Krajča Pavel), 23. Torma Dominik (Juhás Lukáš), 29. Konečník Zdeněk (Krajča Pavel), 38. Torma Dominik (Hlobil Patrik)
ŽK: Macura David, Žák Michal - Juhás Lukáš ČK: 0 - Lendler Patrik
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Růžička Martin, Bajza Karel, Plhák Patrik, Marcinov David, Macura David, Kozelský Marek, Mráz Jiří, Schneider Daniel, Vavrač Jan, Žák Michal Trenér: nepřítomen JES
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Hlobil Patrik, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Konečník Zdeněk, Foral Roman, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN

Tango Hodonín - USK Ostrava 19 : 3 (11 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,4), Rygl Luboš (8,4) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 280 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 1. Fessl David (Michalec Richard), 7. Horváth Tomáš (Buršík Tomáš), 8. Buršík Tomáš (Horváth Tomáš), 9. Michalec Richard (Svoboda Milan), 12. Janulík Tomáš (Novotný Pavel), 13. Fessl David (Horváth Tomáš), 15. Michalec Richard (Svoboda Milan), 16. Michalec Richard (Svoboda Milan), 17. Horváth Tomáš (Novotný Pavel), 18. Buršík Tomáš (Novotný Pavel), 19. Fessl David (Svoboda Milan), 21. Buršík Tomáš (Novotný Pavel), 28. Horváth Tomáš (Buršík Tomáš), 31. Horváth Tomáš (Michalec Richard), 32. Svoboda Milan (Varmuža Tomáš), 33. Varmuža Tomáš (Michalec Richard), 38. Novotný Pavel (Svoboda Milan), 39. Fessl David (Varmuža Tomáš), 40. Fessl David (Michalec Richard) - 8. Kolenko Jakub, 17. Vyka Marek (Wellisch Simon), 34. Račanský Milan (Kolenko Jakub)
ŽK: 0 - Teofil Lukáš
Tango Hodonín: Dvořák Jakub, Novotný Pavel, Horváth Tomáš, Michalec Richard, Svoboda Milan, Fessl David, Buršík Tomáš, Janulík Tomáš, Varmuža Tomáš, Parobek Aleš Trenér: Bartyzal Miroslav
USK Ostrava: Wellisch Simon, Vyka Marek, Račanský Milan, Tinka Tomáš, Šindler Dominik, Teofil Lukáš, Kolenko Jakub Trenér: nepřítomen USK

Baník Ostrava - FERRAM Opava 6 : 4 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8,4), Gasnárek Michal (8,4) Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav Diváků: 130 Stadion: SC Dubina, Ostrava
Branky: 6. Blahuta Matyáš (Potůček Václav), 17. Raška Jan (Neumann Marek), 20. Potůček Václav (Dluhoš Adam), 32. Stebel Libor (Blahuta Matyáš), 33. Raška Jan (Neumann Marek), 34. Blahuta Matyáš (Maleňák Marek) - 13. Mičola Tomáš (Středula Adam), 20. Rubý Patrik (Binar Tomáš), 39. Středula Adam (Rubý Patrik), 40. Mičola Tomáš (Rubý Patrik)
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Neumann Marek, Potůček Václav, Frebort Jaromír, Polášek David, Maleňák Marek, Blahuta Matyáš, Dluhoš Adam, Stebel Libor, Raška Jan, Capovský Pavel, Válek Jakub, Halamíček Filip, Pecho Peter Trenér: Murin Karel
FERRAM Opava: Vašek Petr, Šimeček Vojtěch, Středula Adam, Rubý Patrik, Tůma Jakub, Režnar Radek, Mičola Tomáš, Teichmann Adam, Binar Tomáš Trenér: Tůma Miroslav

Ocel Třinec - Jakubčovice 8 : 5 (5 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 6. Cieslar Josef (Opluštil Jan), 7. Kisza Tomáš (Buryan Filip), 9. Opluštil Jan (Baron Lukáš), 10. Cieslar Josef (Baron Lukáš), 18. Baron Lukáš, 25. Buryan Filip (Opluštil Jan), 26. Opluštil Jan (Cieslar Josef), 40. Baron Lukáš (Kantor David) - 18. Vavroš Daniel, 19. Kunc Pavel (Vavroš Daniel), 20. Vavroš Daniel, 24. Chalupa Lukáš (Hrubý Marek), 40. Molnár David (Vavroš Daniel)
ŽK: Kantor David - Tichánek Jakub, Kunc Pavel
Ocel Třinec: Sikora Martin, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Cieslar Josef, Kantor David, Kisza Tomáš, Očadlík Daniel, Opluštil Jan, Przyczko Filip, Kloda Rostislav Trenér: Cieslar Josef
Jakubčovice: Tichánek Jakub, Hrubý Marek, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Kunc Pavel, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Molnár David


15.kolo

Jakubčovice - Vysoké Mýto 5 : 8 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8,4), Kolbaba Pavel (8,3) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 130 Stadion: MSH Odry
Branky: 15. Molnár David (Vavroš Daniel), 24. Murin Tomáš (Molnár David), 28. Michálek Aleš, 36. Michálek Aleš, 40. Vavroš Daniel - 1. Merkl Lukáš (Kubát Jaroslav), 7. Kubát Jaroslav (Gerčák Jakub), 8. Lištván Jan (Šabata Martin), 9. Merkl Lukáš (Šabata Martin), 23. Jiráský Michal (Kubát Jaroslav), 31. Kubát Jaroslav (Jiráský Michal), 35. Merkl Lukáš, 40. Šabata Martin
ŽK: Murin Tomáš, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil - 0 ČK: 0 - Šimon David
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Murin Tomáš, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Kunc Pavel, Chalupa Lukáš, Schreier Jan, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš, Černoch David Trenér: Molnár David
Vysoké Mýto: Šimon David, Jeníček Petr, Kubát Jaroslav, Vágner Jakub, Lištván Jan, Šabata Martin, Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš, Rosůlek Jan, Jiráský Michal, Gerčák Jakub, Špinar Jan Trenér: nepřítomen VM

FERRAM Opava - ASM D. Loučky 10 : 2 (5 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Krupa Jan (8,4) Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav Diváků: 130 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádkova, Opava
Branky: 1. Mičola Tomáš (Krčmařík Lukáš), 11. Žurek David (Binar Tomáš), 16. Tůma Jakub (Binar Tomáš), 17. Mičola Tomáš (Žurek David), 18. Mičola Tomáš (Krčmařík Lukáš), 24. Tůma Jakub (Krčmařík Lukáš), 28. Tůma Jakub (Středula Adam), 31. Krčmařík Lukáš (Středula Adam), 32. Mičola Tomáš (Krčmařík Lukáš), 39. Krčmařík Lukáš (Mičola Tomáš) - 2. Malíř Miroslav, 22. Shkirich Kiryl (Malíř Miroslav)
ŽK: Krčmařík Lukáš - Shkirich Kiryl
FERRAM Opava: Vašek Petr, Hudeček Lukáš, Žurek David, Středula Adam, Tůma Jakub, Binar Tomáš, Mičola Tomáš, Majewski Jiří, Krčmařík Lukáš Trenér: nepřítomen OPA
ASM D. Loučky: Večeřa Václav, Lang Bohuslav, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Malíř Miroslav, Nguyen Thanh Tung, Shkirich Kiryl, Hanuš Martin, Tylč Adam Trenér: Toman Radek

USK Ostrava - Baník Ostrava 5 : 5 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,5), Havlík Přemysl (8,5) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 130 Stadion: SH Varenská, Ostrava
Branky: 6. Papadopulos Nikolas (Tinka Tomáš), 14. Krejčí Martin (Žyla Marcin), 24. Chlopek Patrik (Krejčí Martin), 38. Krejčí Martin (Kaduch Tomáš), 39. Žyla Marcin (Kaduch Tomáš) - 1. Stebel Libor (Polášek David), 5. Dziuba Denis (Stebel Libor), 18. Maleňák Marek (Neumann Marek), 27. Maleňák Marek (Manďák Jan), 40. Maleňák Marek (Manďák Jan)
ŽK: Žyla Marcin, Chlopek Patrik - Pecho Peter, Galus Martin, Dziuba Denis, Raška Jan
USK Ostrava: Papadopulos Nikolas, Kaduch Tomáš, Kolenko Jakub, Krumnikl Marek, Račanský Milan, Tinka Tomáš, Žyla Marcin, Chlopek Patrik, Krejčí Martin, Kolenko Ondřej, Wellisch Simon Trenér: nepřítomen USK
Baník Ostrava: Pecho Peter, Neumann Marek, Potůček Václav, Manďák Jan, Polášek David, Maleňák Marek, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Dziuba Denis, Stebel Libor, Raška Jan, Vokulič Ondřej, Bortlík Martin, Halamíček Filip Trenér: Murin Karel

VŠSK Zlín - Tango Hodonín 2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8,4), Kolář Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 11. Torma Dominik, 12. Torma Dominik (Konečník Zdeněk) - 19. Svoboda Milan (Varmuža Tomáš), 25. Horváth Tomáš (Fessl David)
ŽK: Vitásek Roman - Horváth Tomáš, Cenek Čeněk
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Hlobil Patrik, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Slobodian Rostislav, Konečník Zdeněk, Antošík Patrik, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Torma Dominik Trenér: Postava Pavel
Tango Hodonín: Dvořák Jakub, Novotný Pavel, Horváth Tomáš, Michalec Richard, Cenek Čeněk, Svoboda Milan, Fessl David, Buršík Tomáš, Buc Marek, Varmuža Tomáš, Parobek Aleš Trenér: Bartyzal Miroslav

Žab.Vlci Brno - AC Jeseník 1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 190 Stadion: TJ Tatran Bohunice, Brno
Branky: 34. Havlín Dominik (Kratochvíl Michal) - 5. Macura David (Schneider Daniel), 35. Mráz Jiří (Macura David)
ŽK: Svoboda Pavel - Mráz Jiří
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Svoboda Pavel, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Pospíšil Tomáš, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Plhák Patrik, Marcinov David, Macura David, Kozelský Marek, Vavrač Jan, Mráz Jiří, Žák Michal, Bajza Karel, Till Jakub, Schneider Daniel Trenér: Novák Milan


14.kolo

Vysoké Mýto - AC Jeseník 5 : 5 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (7,9), Černý Ondřej (8,6) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 350 Stadion: SH DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: 1. Merkl Lukáš (Lištván Jan), 25. Merkl Lukáš (Kubát Jaroslav), 26. Vágner Jakub (Lištván Jan), 35. Kubát Jaroslav (Jiráský Michal), 38. Merkl Lukáš - 4. Furik Martin (Marcinov David), 12. Schneider Daniel (Macura David), 14. Furik Martin, 19. Kozelský Marek, 39. Plhák Patrik
ŽK: Jeníček Petr, Kubát Jaroslav, Lištván Jan, Merkl Lukáš - Růžička Martin, Macura David, Kozelský Marek, Schneider Daniel ČK: 0 - Furik Martin
Vysoké Mýto: Šimon David, Jeníček Petr, Michalec Roman, Kubát Jaroslav, Vágner Jakub, Formánek Pavel, Lištván Jan, Šabata Martin, Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš, Rosůlek Jan, Jiráský Michal, Gerčák Jakub, Špinar Jan Trenér: Brychta Martin
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Plhák Patrik, Marcinov David, Macura David, Kozelský Marek, Mráz Jiří, Schneider Daniel, Furik Martin, Bajza Karel, Till Jakub Trenér: Novák Milan

Tango Hodonín - Žab.Vlci Brno 2 : 9 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,3), Štipčák Martin (8,3) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 13. Novotný Pavel (Svoboda Milan), 20. Cenek Čeněk (Svoboda Milan) - 2. Kratochvíl Michal (Havlín Dominik), 12. Svoboda Pavel (Chroust Martin), 17. Havlín Dominik (Chráscina Tomáš), 23. Mezník Michal, 26. Chráscina Tomáš, 32. Havlín Dominik (Chroust Martin), 35. Chráscina Tomáš, 38. Kratochvíl Michal (Svoboda Pavel), 40. Havlín Dominik (Chroust Martin)
ŽK: 0 - Pospíšil Tomáš, Starý Petr
Tango Hodonín: Dvořák Jakub, Novotný Pavel, Chadzidis Dimostenis, Horváth Tomáš, Michalec Richard, Cenek Čeněk, Svoboda Milan, Buc Marek, Janulík Tomáš, Varmuža Tomáš, Kunický Dominik, Buršík Tomáš Trenér: nepřítomen TH
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Svoboda Pavel, Bouček Michal, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Pokorný Patrik, Pospíšil Tomáš, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš

Baník Ostrava - VŠSK Zlín 6 : 5 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,4), Šenkýř Petr (8,4) Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav Diváků: 120 Stadion: SC Dubina, Ostrava
Branky: 8. Polášek David (Blahuta Matyáš), 16. Galus Martin (Dziuba Denis), 19. Galus Martin, 21. Maleňák Marek (Galus Martin), 27. Polášek David (Blahuta Matyáš), 29. Galus Martin (Blahuta Matyáš) - 4. Konečník Zdeněk (Antošík Patrik), 6. Torma Dominik (Konečník Zdeněk), 21. Konečník Zdeněk, 22. Foral Roman (Krajča Pavel), 27. Slobodian Rostislav
ŽK: Blahuta Matyáš - Krajča Pavel, Slobodian Rostislav, Foral Roman
Baník Ostrava: Halamíček Filip, Neumann Marek, Frebort Jaromír, Polášek David, Raška Jan, Maleňák Marek, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Dziuba Denis, Vokulič Ondřej, Capovský Pavel, Bortlík Martin, Pecho Peter Trenér: Murin Karel
VŠSK Zlín: Domanský Martin, Hlobil Patrik, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Slobodian Rostislav, Konečník Zdeněk, Antošík Patrik, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Torma Dominik Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN

ASM D. Loučky - USK Ostrava 9 : 3 (6 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,3), Petr Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 134 Stadion: SH Tišnov
Branky: 2. Hanuš Martin (Šidla Ondřej), 3. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Mašek Jiří), 4. Ryšavý Vlastimil, 9. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Večeřa Václav), 17. Mašek Jiří (Ryšavý Vlastimil), 20. Šidla Ondřej (Večeřa Václav), 26. Leasure Philip (Šidla Ondřej), 35. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Skoupý Michal), 38. Hanuš Martin (Ryšavý Vlastimil) - 1. Tinka Tomáš (Teofil Lukáš), 10. Račanský Milan (Tinka Tomáš), 29. Tinka Tomáš (Kolenko Jakub)
ŽK: Šidla Ondřej - 0
ASM D. Loučky: Večeřa Václav, Juříček Tomáš, Leasure Philip, Hanuš Martin, Šidla Ondřej, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Urbánek Petr, Mašek Jiří, Skoupý Michal, Malíř Miroslav, Tylč Adam Trenér: Toman Radek
USK Ostrava: Krumnikl Marek, Papadopulos Nikolas, Kolenko Jakub, Račanský Milan, Teofil Lukáš, Tinka Tomáš, Chlopek Patrik, Kaduch Tomáš, Wellisch Simon Trenér: Krakovčík Karel

Ocel Třinec - FERRAM Opava 5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Klečacký Marek (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 18. Kantor David, 29. Baron Lukáš, 37. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan), 38. Buryan Filip (Baron Lukáš), 40. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan) - 10. Binar Tomáš (Rubý Patrik)
ŽK: 0 - Žurek David, Pospěch Zbyněk
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Godfryd Marek, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Kantor David, Kisza Rostislav, Kisza Tomáš, Očadlík Daniel, Opluštil Jan, Przyczko Filip, Samek Miroslav, Sikora Martin Trenér: Cieslar Josef
FERRAM Opava: Hudeček Lukáš, Žurek David, Tůma Jakub, Rubý Patrik, Majewski Jiří, Binar Tomáš, Mičola Tomáš, Kuzník Jakub, Krčmařík Lukáš, Pospěch Zbyněk Trenér: Marec František 


13.kolo

FERRAM Opava - Jakubčovice 4 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,1), Slanina Tomáš (8,2) Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav Diváků: 130 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádkova, Opava
Branky: 13. Mičola Tomáš (Žurek David), 33. Mičola Tomáš (Pospěch Zbyněk), 34. Rubý Patrik (Mičola Tomáš), 35. Pospěch Zbyněk (Krčmařík Lukáš) - 17. Murin Tomáš (Kunc Pavel), 19. Vavroš Daniel (Molnár David), 26. Schreier Jan (Hrubý Marek), 31. Hrubý Marek (Kunc Pavel)
ŽK: Mičola Tomáš, Pospěch Zbyněk - Molnár David
FERRAM Opava: Vašek Petr, Hudeček Lukáš, Žurek David, Majewski Jiří, Rubý Patrik, Tůma Jakub, Binar Tomáš, Mičola Tomáš, Krčmařík Lukáš, Pospěch Zbyněk, Šimeček Vojtěch Trenér: Marec František
Jakubčovice: Tichánek Jakub, Hrubý Marek, Murin Tomáš, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Kunc Pavel, Schreier Jan, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Molnár David

USK Ostrava - Ocel Třinec 3 : 8 (1 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8,3), Markovský Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 90
Branky: 15. Teofil Lukáš (Tinka Tomáš), 27. Kolenko Jakub (Teofil Lukáš), 35. Wellisch Simon (Kaduch Tomáš) - 2. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan), 6. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan), 7. Opluštil Jan, 8. Baron Lukáš (Przyczko Filip), 20. Kantor David (Opluštil Jan), 36. Buryan Filip (Očadlík Daniel), 39. Przyczko Filip, 40. Kisza Rostislav (Przyczko Filip)
ŽK: Teofil Lukáš, Kolenko Jakub - Kisza Rostislav, Samek Miroslav
USK Ostrava: Krumnikl Marek, Tinka Tomáš, Papadopulos Nikolas, Chlopek Patrik, Krejčí Martin, Kaduch Tomáš, Žyla Marcin, Teofil Lukáš, Kolenko Jakub, Wellisch Simon Trenér: Krakovčík Karel
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Kantor David, Kisza Rostislav, Opluštil Jan, Przyczko Filip, Samek Miroslav, Očadlík Daniel, Kisza Tomáš, Godfryd Marek, Kloda Rostislav Trenér: Cieslar Josef

VŠSK Zlín - ASM D. Loučky 6 : 5 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,5), Gasnárek Michal (8,5) Delegát: Havíř Milan Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 22. Foral Roman (Konečník Zdeněk), 25. Konečník Zdeněk (Slobodian Rostislav), 27. Juhás Lukáš (Torma Dominik), 31. Torma Dominik, 38. Torma Dominik (Slobodian Rostislav), 40. Konečník Zdeněk - 12. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Šidla Ondřej), 13. Šnédar Jaroslav, 14. Leasure Philip (Ryšavý Vlastimil), 19. Skoupý Michal (Šidla Ondřej), 38. Skoupý Michal (Ryšavý Vlastimil)
ŽK: Slobodian Rostislav - Ryšavý Vlastimil, Šidla Ondřej, Leasure Philip
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Slobodian Rostislav, Bršlica Pavel, Foral Roman, Torma Dominik, Konečník Zdeněk Trenér: Postava Pavel
ASM D. Loučky: Večeřa Václav, Skoupý Michal, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Šidla Ondřej, Leasure Philip, Marvan Tomáš, Šnédar Jaroslav, Hanuš Martin, Tylč Adam Trenér: Toman Radek

Žab.Vlci Brno - Baník Ostrava 3 : 5 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,2) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 157 Stadion: TJ Tatran Brno-Bohunice
Branky: 10. Havlín Dominik (Chráscina Tomáš), 11. Mezník Michal (Svoboda Pavel), 39. Havlín Dominik - 17. Galus Martin, 28. Maleňák Marek, 30. Maleňák Marek, 32. Galus Martin (Maleňák Marek), 39. Blahuta Matyáš
ŽK: Kratochvíl Michal - Polášek David, Blahuta Matyáš
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Svoboda Pavel, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Pokorný Patrik, Pospíšil Tomáš, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš, Strakoň Filip Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Maleňák Marek, Capovský Pavel, Raška Jan, Manďák Jan, Polášek David, Frebort Jaromír, Válek Jakub, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Dziuba Denis, Halamíček Filip Trenér: Murin Karel

AC Jeseník - Tango Hodonín 5 : 4 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Krupa Jan (8,4) Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav Diváků: 450 Stadion: SH Jeseník
Branky: 6. Schneider Daniel (Plhák Patrik), 16. Schneider Daniel (Plhák Patrik), 20. Furik Martin, 23. Vavrač Jan (Marcinov David), 39. Furik Martin (Plhák Patrik) - 1. Cenek Čeněk (Buc Marek), 27. Buršík Tomáš (Novotný Pavel), 33. Buršík Tomáš (Chadzidis Dimostenis), 38. Svoboda Milan (Chadzidis Dimostenis)
ŽK: Furik Martin, Macura David - Novotný Pavel
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Bajza Karel, Furik Martin, Kozelský Marek, Macura David, Marcinov David, Plhák Patrik, Schneider Daniel, Vavrač Jan, Žák Michal Trenér: Gnida Jiří
Tango Hodonín: Kunický Dominik, Novotný Pavel, Chadzidis Dimostenis, Horváth Tomáš, Michalec Richard, Cenek Čeněk, Svoboda Milan, Buršík Tomáš, Buc Marek, Hodonský Jan, Brákora Ondřej, Dvořák Jakub, Varmuža Tomáš Trenér: Bartyzal Miroslav 


12.kolo

Vysoké Mýto - Tango Hodonín 5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,3), Markovský Tomáš (8,3) Delegát: Pavlas Jan Diváků: 215 Stadion: SH DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: 16. Vágner Jakub (Lištván Jan), 17. Vlastní, 26. Vágner Jakub (Šimon David), 28. Lipavský Tomáš (Lištván Jan), 35. Štanglica Šimon (Lištván Jan) - 16. Michalec Richard (Buršík Tomáš), 38. Buršík Tomáš
ŽK: Kubát Jaroslav, Lištván Jan - Buršík Tomáš
Vysoké Mýto: Šimon David, Jeníček Petr, Kubát Jaroslav, Vágner Jakub, Lištván Jan, Šabata Martin, Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš, Jiráský Michal, Gerčák Jakub, Štanglica Šimon, Michalec Roman, Židík Ivan, Špinar Jan, Vlastní Trenér: Brychta Martin
Tango Hodonín: Dvořák Jakub, Chadzidis Dimostenis, Michalec Richard, Cenek Čeněk, Svoboda Milan, Hodonský Jan, Buršík Tomáš, Janulík Tomáš, Varmuža Tomáš, Horváth Tomáš, Bohun Petr, Kunický Dominik Trenér: Bartyzal Miroslav

ASM D. Loučky - Žab.Vlci Brno 3 : 8 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,4), Štipčák Martin (8,4) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Tišnov
Branky: 16. Šidla Ondřej (Urbánek Petr), 17. Urbánek Petr (Šidla Ondřej), 19. Juříček Tomáš - 11. Bouček Michal (Mezník Michal), 13. Bouček Michal, 16. Hansl Ladislav (Mezník Michal), 27. Chráscina Tomáš (Kratochvíl Michal), 28. Chroust Martin (Bouček Michal), 31. Havlín Dominik (Chroust Martin), 33. Mezník Michal (Pšurný Jaroslav), 38. Hansl Ladislav
ŽK: Juříček Tomáš - Svoboda Pavel, Kratochvíl Michal
ASM D. Loučky: Večeřa Václav, Juříček Tomáš, Demko Luboš, Hanuš Martin, Šidla Ondřej, Shkirich Kiryl, Urbánek Petr, Mašek Jiří, Zdražil Tomáš, Marvan Tomáš, Tylč Adam, Seyfert Václav Trenér: Toman Radek
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Svoboda Pavel, Bouček Michal, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Pokorný Patrik, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš, Hansl Ladislav, Strakoň Filip Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš

Ocel Třinec - VŠSK Zlín 4 : 4 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Molík Jan (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 14. Baron Lukáš, 24. Buryan Filip, 29. Kantor David (Kreželok Ondřej), 33. Opluštil Jan - 24. Torma Dominik (Konečník Zdeněk), 31. Antošík Patrik (Kašík Jakub), 33. Juhás Lukáš (Huťka Michal), 35. Krajča Pavel (Konečník Zdeněk)
ŽK: Buryan Filip, Opluštil Jan - 0
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Csikán Vojtěch, Samek Miroslav, Buryan Filip, Baron Lukáš, Opluštil Jan, Przyczko Filip, Godfryd Marek, Kantor David, Kloda Rostislav Trenér: Cieslar Josef
VŠSK Zlín: Domanský Martin, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Konečník Zdeněk, Antošík Patrik, Foral Roman, Torma Dominik, Kašík Jakub Trenér: Postava Pavel

Jakubčovice - USK Ostrava 10 : 7 (4 : 7)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,5), Rygl Luboš (8,5) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 134 Stadion: MSH Odry
Branky: 1. Michálek Aleš, 6. Kunc Pavel (Chovanec Denis), 16. Michálek Aleš (Molnár Kamil), 19. Michálek Aleš (Chovanec Denis), 23. Murin Tomáš (Molnár Kamil), 24. Molnár Kamil (Chovanec Denis), 27. Molnár Kamil (Kunc Pavel), 34. Michálek Aleš (Murin Tomáš), 35. Kunc Pavel (Hrubý Marek), 38. Chalupa Lukáš (Kunc Pavel) - 5. Račanský Milan (Vyka Marek), 6. Tinka Tomáš (Papadopulos Nikolas), 9. Chlopek Patrik (Klejnot Jan), 12. Klejnot Jan (Chlopek Patrik), 15. Chlopek Patrik (Žyla Marcin), 17. Klejnot Jan (Kaduch Tomáš), 19. Chlopek Patrik (Klejnot Jan)
ŽK: Kunc Pavel, Chalupa Lukáš - Köhler David, Tinka Tomáš, Vyka Marek, Kaduch Tomáš
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Hrubý Marek, Murin Tomáš, Richtárik Radovan, Molnár Kamil, Kunc Pavel, Chalupa Lukáš, Chovanec Denis, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Molnár David
USK Ostrava: Köhler David, Krumnikl Marek, Papadopulos Nikolas, Chlopek Patrik, Tinka Tomáš, Plešek Jan, Klejnot Jan, Vyka Marek, Žyla Marcin, Račanský Milan, Kaduch Tomáš Trenér: Krakovčík Karel


11.kolo

FERRAM Opava - Vysoké Mýto 2 : 8 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8,2), Havlík Přemysl (8,3) Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádkova, Opava
Branky: 6. Mičola Tomáš (Binar Tomáš), 17. Kuzník Jakub (Pospěch Zbyněk) - 2. Šabata Martin (Vágner Jakub), 5. Šabata Martin (Merkl Lukáš), 26. Šabata Martin (Kubát Jaroslav), 31. Gerčák Jakub (Šimon David), 32. Lipavský Tomáš (Gerčák Jakub), 34. Kubát Jaroslav (Jiráský Michal), 36. Merkl Lukáš (Šabata Martin), 38. Šabata Martin (Merkl Lukáš)
ŽK: Žurek David, Teichmann Adam - Kubát Jaroslav, Merkl Lukáš
FERRAM Opava: Fišer Dalibor, Hudeček Lukáš, Žurek David, Kurka Kryštof, Teichmann Adam, Rubý Patrik, Tůma Jakub, Binar Tomáš, Mičola Tomáš, Kuzník Jakub, Krčmařík Michal, Pospěch Zbyněk Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
Vysoké Mýto: Šimon David, Jeníček Petr, Kubát Jaroslav, Vágner Jakub, Šabata Martin, Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš, Jiráský Michal, Gerčák Jakub, Špinar Jan Trenér: Brychta Martin

Jakubčovice - VŠSK Zlín 4 : 10 (4 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,5), Molík Jan (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 130 Stadion: MSH Odry
Branky: 3. Michálek Aleš, 11. Hrubý Marek (Vavroš Daniel), 13. Vavroš Daniel (Michálek Aleš), 17. Vavroš Daniel - 8. Huťka Michal, 14. Konečník Zdeněk (Krajča Pavel), 17. Krajča Pavel (Kašík Jakub), 18. Konečník Zdeněk (Huťka Michal), 23. Juhás Lukáš (Konečník Zdeněk), 24. Krajča Pavel (Kašík Jakub), 26. Kašík Jakub (Foral Roman), 34. Slobodian Rostislav (Krajča Pavel), 38. Juhás Lukáš, 40. Kašík Jakub (Krajča Pavel)
ŽK: Petr Jakub - 0
Jakubčovice: Tichánek Jakub, Hrubý Marek, Murin Tomáš, Petr Jakub, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Kunc Pavel, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš, Pavelka Aleš Trenér: Molnár David
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Slobodian Rostislav, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Konečník Zdeněk, Torma Dominik Trenér: Postava Pavel

Ocel Třinec - Žab.Vlci Brno 3 : 5 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,4), Krupa Jan (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 8. Baron Lukáš, 34. Očadlík Daniel, 39. Samek Miroslav - 4. Havlín Dominik, 22. Hansl Ladislav, 29. Havlín Dominik, 32. Kratochvíl Michal, 36. Kratochvíl Michal
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Kisza Tomáš, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Godfryd Marek, Kantor David, Kisza Rostislav, Očadlík Daniel, Samek Miroslav, Kloda Rostislav
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Svoboda Pavel, Bouček Michal, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Vala Vladan

ASM D. Loučky - AC Jeseník 0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,2), Šenkýř Petr (8,3) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH Tišnov
Branky: - 8. Mráz Jiří (Marcinov David), 11. Furik Martin (Vavrač Jan), 24. Kozelský Marek (Macura David), 28. Mráz Jiří (Marcinov David)
ŽK: Zdražil Tomáš - Furik Martin ČK: Ryšavý Vlastimil - 0
ASM D. Loučky: Večeřa Václav, Juříček Tomáš, Urbánek Petr, Seyfert Václav, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Demko Luboš, Mašek Jiří, Marvan Tomáš, Zdražil Tomáš, Tylč Adam Trenér: Toman Radek
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Macura David, Kozelský Marek, Vavrač Jan, Mráz Jiří, Marcinov David, Furik Martin, Bajza Karel Trenér: Novák Milan

Baník Ostrava - Tango Hodonín 6 : 3 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,5), Kabeláč Martin (8,4) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 128 Stadion: SC Ostrava-Dubina
Branky: 14. Galus Martin, 23. Neumann Marek (Maleňák Marek), 30. Blahuta Matyáš (Potůček Václav), 33. Halamíček Filip, 35. Dziuba Denis, 40. Krakovčík Martin - 25. Cenek Čeněk, 34. Cenek Čeněk (Novotný Pavel), 38. Michalec Richard (Buc Marek)
ŽK: 0 - Novotný Pavel, Cenek Čeněk
Baník Ostrava: Halamíček Filip, Neumann Marek, Potůček Václav, Frebort Jaromír, Raška Jan, Polášek David, Maleňák Marek, Krakovčík Martin, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Dziuba Denis, Ferenc Jan, Bortlík Martin Trenér: Murin Karel
Tango Hodonín: Kunický Dominik, Novotný Pavel, Michalec Richard, Cenek Čeněk, Svoboda Milan, Buršík Tomáš, Buc Marek, Horváth Tomáš, Bohun Petr, Dvořák Jakub Trenér: Bartyzal Miroslav


10.kolo

Vysoké Mýto - Baník Ostrava 8 : 4 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (8,1), Molík Jan (7,9) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 155 Stadion: DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: 16. Jiráský Michal, 19. Lištván Jan, 25. Šabata Martin (Formánek Pavel), 27. Lipavský Tomáš (Jiráský Michal), 29. Novák David, 31. Lipavský Tomáš (Šimon David), 35. Jiráský Michal (Novák David), 38. Gerčák Jakub (Lipavský Tomáš) - 5. Dziuba Denis, 31. Galus Martin (Maleňák Marek), 39. Galus Martin (Raška Jan), 40. Raška Jan (Galus Martin)
ŽK: Formánek Pavel, Jiráský Michal - Maleňák Marek, Galus Martin, Dziuba Denis, Ferenc Jan
Vysoké Mýto: Šimon David, Jeníček Petr, Vágner Jakub, Formánek Pavel, Lištván Jan, Šabata Martin, Lipavský Tomáš, Jiráský Michal, Gerčák Jakub, Novák David, Špinar Jan Trenér: Brychta Martin
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Neumann Marek, Potůček Václav, Vokulič Ondřej, Maleňák Marek, Raška Jan, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Dziuba Denis, Ferenc Jan, Halamíček Filip, Pecho Peter Trenér: Murin Karel

Tango Hodonín - ASM D. Loučky 4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,4), Šenkýř Petr (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 170 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 9. Novotný Pavel (Michalec Richard), 14. Novotný Pavel (Michalec Richard), 22. Cenek Čeněk, 39. Horváth Tomáš (Novotný Pavel) - 24. Ryšavý Vlastimil
ŽK: Cenek Čeněk - Juříček Tomáš, Seyfert Václav
Tango Hodonín: Dvořák Jakub, Novotný Pavel, Chadzidis Dimostenis, Horváth Tomáš, Michalec Richard, Cenek Čeněk, Svoboda Milan, Buc Marek, Janulík Tomáš, Varmuža Tomáš, Bohun Petr, Hromek Jan, Kunický Dominik Trenér: Bartyzal Miroslav
ASM D. Loučky: Večeřa Václav, Juříček Tomáš, Demko Luboš, Skoupý Michal, Seyfert Václav, Urbánek Petr, Mašek Jiří, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Huňáček Jakub, Tylč Adam Trenér: Toman Radek

AC Jeseník - Ocel Třinec 9 : 4 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Jílek Lukáš (8,5), Kliner Jan (8,6) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 400 Stadion: SH Jeseník, Dukelská
Branky: 1. Vavrač Jan (Plhák Patrik), 8. Furik Martin (Till Jakub), 10. Plhák Patrik (Mráz Jiří), 18. Kazár Tomáš (Mráz Jiří), 24. Kozelský Marek (Plhák Patrik), 28. Vavrač Jan (Plhák Patrik), 33. Mráz Jiří (Vavrač Jan), 36. Marcinov David, 39. Furik Martin (Mráz Jiří) - 17. Przyczko Filip, 19. Baron Lukáš (Przyczko Filip), 22. Baron Lukáš, 24. Samek Miroslav (Przyczko Filip)
ŽK: Kazár Tomáš, Furik Martin - 0 ČK: 0 - Opluštil Jan
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Růžička Martin, Plhák Patrik, Kozelský Marek, Vavrač Jan, Mráz Jiří, Marcinov David, Kazár Tomáš, Žák Michal, Bajza Karel, Furik Martin Trenér: Novák Milan
Ocel Třinec: Kloda Rostislav, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Opluštil Jan, Kantor David, Przyczko Filip, Samek Miroslav, Kisza Tomáš, Godfryd Marek, Kreželok Ondřej Trenér: Cieslar Josef

Žab.Vlci Brno - Jakubčovice 1 : 4 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,3), Kabeláč Martin (8,3) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 181 Stadion: SH TJ Tatran Bohunice
Branky: 30. Havlín Dominik (Mezník Michal) - 22. Vavroš Daniel (Petr Jakub), 24. Petr Jakub (Molnár David), 38. Chalupa Lukáš (Molnár David), 40. Petr Jakub
ŽK: Strakoň Filip, Chráscina Tomáš - Hrubý Marek
Žab.Vlci Brno: Strakoň Filip, Bouček Michal, Svoboda Pavel, Hansl Ladislav, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Pokorný Patrik, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš, Havlín Dominik, Pšurný Jaroslav Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
Jakubčovice: Tichánek Jakub, Malina Tomáš, Molnár David, Murin Tomáš, Vavroš Daniel, Chalupa Lukáš, Šaran Rudolf, Hrubý Marek, Petr Jakub Trenér: Molnár David

USK Ostrava - FERRAM Opava 6 : 5 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8,4), Klečacký Marek (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Varenská, Ostrava
Branky: 11. Kolenko Jakub (Vyka Marek), 18. Chlopek Patrik (Klejnot Jan), 19. Kaduch Tomáš (Chlopek Patrik), 28. Chlopek Patrik (Kaduch Tomáš), 31. Kolenko Jakub, 39. Chlopek Patrik (Vyka Marek) - 5. Binar Tomáš (Mičola Tomáš), 13. Kuzník Jakub (Binar Tomáš), 16. Pospěch Zbyněk (Binar Tomáš), 32. Pospěch Zbyněk (Rubý Patrik), 34. Kuzník Jakub (Rubý Patrik)
ŽK: Tinka Tomáš, Vyka Marek - Fišer Dalibor, Pospěch Zbyněk
USK Ostrava: Köhler David, Krumnikl Marek, Chlopek Patrik, Klejnot Jan, Tinka Tomáš, Vyka Marek, Račanský Milan, Kolenko Jakub, Karčmář Adam, Kaduch Tomáš, Papadopulos Nikolas, Krejčí Martin Trenér: Krakovčík Karel
FERRAM Opava: Fišer Dalibor, Tůma Jakub, Žurek David, Binar Tomáš, Mičola Tomáš, Rubý Patrik, Pospěch Zbyněk, Kuzník Jakub, Šimeček Vojtěch, Hudeček Lukáš Trenér: Tůma Miroslav


9.kolo

USK Ostrava - Vysoké Mýto 1 : 10 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,3), Kolář Jaroslav (8,3) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Varenská, Ostrava-Přívoz
Branky: 15. Karčmář Adam (Vyka Marek) - 5. Merkl Lukáš (Lištván Jan), 7. Kubát Jaroslav (Šimon David), 12. Kubát Jaroslav (Formánek Pavel), 14. Jiráský Michal (Vágner Jakub), 25. Lištván Jan, 28. Formánek Pavel (Špinar Jan), 29. Gerčák Jakub, 30. Merkl Lukáš (Šabata Martin), 38. Merkl Lukáš, 39. Formánek Pavel (Merkl Lukáš)
ŽK: 0 - Merkl Lukáš
USK Ostrava: Krumnikl Marek, Köhler David, Teofil Lukáš, Chlopek Patrik, Karčmář Adam, Kaduch Tomáš, Krejčí Martin, Račanský Milan, Klejnot Jan, Tinka Tomáš, Žyla Marcin, Vyka Marek Trenér: nepřítomen USK
Vysoké Mýto: Šimon David, Jeníček Petr, Kubát Jaroslav, Vágner Jakub, Formánek Pavel, Lištván Jan, Šabata Martin, Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš, Jiráský Michal, Gerčák Jakub, Špinar Jan Trenér: Brychta Martin

FERRAM Opava - VŠSK Zlín 4 : 6 (3 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,4), Čep Radim (8,4) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 90 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádkova, Opava
Branky: 7. Mičola Tomáš (Žurek David), 12. Binar Tomáš, 20. Pospěch Zbyněk (Binar Tomáš), 35. Krčmařík Lukáš (Binar Tomáš) - 1. Huťka Michal (Antošík Patrik), 13. Antošík Patrik (Kašík Jakub), 14. Huťka Michal (Antošík Patrik), 18. Foral Roman (Antošík Patrik), 32. Huťka Michal (Foral Roman), 36. Foral Roman (Juhás Lukáš)
ŽK: Binar Tomáš, Pospěch Zbyněk - Foral Roman ČK: Krčmařík Lukáš - 0
FERRAM Opava: Vašek Petr, Tůma Jakub, Žurek David, Binar Tomáš, Mičola Tomáš, Krčmařík Lukáš, Pospěch Zbyněk, Režnar Radek, Šimeček Vojtěch, Fišer Dalibor Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
VŠSK Zlín: Jedlička Dalibor, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Torma Dominik, Bršlica Pavel, Foral Roman, Antošík Patrik, Kašík Jakub Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN

Jakubčovice - AC Jeseník 5 : 7 (3 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8,1), Klečacký Marek (8,4) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Odry, Komenského
Branky: 1. Vavroš Daniel (Hrubý Marek), 20. Michálek Aleš (Vavroš Daniel), 20. Michálek Aleš, 23. Vavroš Daniel (Molnár Kamil), 30. Chalupa Lukáš (Vavroš Daniel) - 2. Vavrač Jan (Plhák Patrik), 9. Plhák Patrik, 13. Plhák Patrik (Němec Jan), 14. Plhák Patrik (Vavrač Jan), 25. Marcinov David (Vavrač Jan), 31. Mráz Jiří (Marcinov David), 38. Vavrač Jan
ŽK: Murin Tomáš, Petr Jakub, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš - Macura David, Plhák Patrik, Kozelský Marek, Němec Jan
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Hrubý Marek, Murin Tomáš, Petr Jakub, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Kunc Pavel, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Molnár David
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Macura David, Plhák Patrik, Vavrač Jan, Kozelský Marek, Mráz Jiří, Marcinov David, Řezníček Jakub, Němec Jan, Žák Michal, Till Jakub Trenér: Novák Milan

Ocel Třinec - Tango Hodonín 6 : 6 (2 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 5. Przyczko Filip, 7. Vlastní, 21. Opluštil Jan (Baron Lukáš), 23. Przyczko Filip, 35. Samek Miroslav (Kantor David), 37. Samek Miroslav (Kantor David) - 2. Svoboda Milan (Chadzidis Dimostenis), 10. Novotný Pavel (Svoboda Milan), 14. Michalec Richard, 15. Cenek Čeněk (Svoboda Milan), 17. Buc Marek (Buršík Tomáš), 21. Novotný Pavel (Svoboda Milan)
ŽK: Samek Miroslav - Chadzidis Dimostenis, Cenek Čeněk, Buršík Tomáš
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Samek Miroslav, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Cieslar Josef, Godfryd Marek, Kantor David, Kisza Rostislav, Kisza Tomáš, Očadlík Daniel, Opluštil Jan, Przyczko Filip, Kloda Rostislav, Vlastní Trenér: Cieslar Josef
Tango Hodonín: Dvořák Jakub, Novotný Pavel, Chadzidis Dimostenis, Michalec Richard, Cenek Čeněk, Svoboda Milan, Buršík Tomáš, Buc Marek, Janulík Tomáš, Kunický Dominik, Horváth Tomáš Trenér: Bartyzal Miroslav

ASM D. Loučky - Baník Ostrava 1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8,4), Pivoňka Petr (8,3) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH Tišnov
Branky: 40. Ryšavý Vlastimil
ŽK: Ryšavý Vlastimil, Mašek Jiří, Juříček Tomáš - Neumann Marek, Krakovčík Martin, Galus Martin, Dziuba Denis
ASM D. Loučky: Večeřa Václav, Pollák Erik, Demko Luboš, Skoupý Michal, Seyfert Václav, Urbánek Petr, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Mašek Jiří, Juříček Tomáš, Šnédar Jaroslav, Tylč Adam Trenér: Toman Radek
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Neumann Marek, Potůček Václav, Manďák Jan, Polášek David, Maleňák Marek, Krakovčík Martin, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Dziuba Denis, Ferenc Jan, Halamíček Filip, Pecho Peter, Raška Jan Trenér: Murin Karel


8.kolo

Vysoké Mýto - ASM D. Loučky 9 : 4 (7 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Jílek Lukáš (8,4), Petr Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 300 Stadion: DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: 1. Merkl Lukáš (Lištván Jan), 2. Merkl Lukáš (Vágner Jakub), 12. Šabata Martin (Kubát Jaroslav), 13. Merkl Lukáš (Šimon David), 15. Kubát Jaroslav (Rosůlek Jan), 16. Merkl Lukáš (Šimon David), 18. Gerčák Jakub (Formánek Pavel), 31. Merkl Lukáš (Rosůlek Jan), 39. Merkl Lukáš (Kubát Jaroslav) - 3. Mužík Jakub (Šmída Roman), 32. Flachs Dominik (Šmída Roman), 34. Ryšavý Vlastimil, 35. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Šotola Tomislav)
ŽK: 0 - Ryšavý Vlastimil
Vysoké Mýto: Šimon David, Jeníček Petr, Kubát Jaroslav, Vágner Jakub, Formánek Pavel, Lištván Jan, Šabata Martin, Merkl Lukáš, Rosůlek Jan, Gerčák Jakub, Lipavský Tomáš, Špinar Jan Trenér: Brychta Martin
ASM D. Loučky: Večeřa Václav, Flachs Dominik, Urbánek Petr, Šotola Tomislav, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Demko Luboš, Jílek Tomáš, Mužík Jakub, Šmída Roman, Tylč Adam Trenér: Toman Radek

Baník Ostrava - Ocel Třinec 4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,4), Kolář Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 160 Stadion: SC Ostrava-Dubina
Branky: 2. Galus Martin (Neumann Marek), 20. Vlastní, 24. Galus Martin (Maleňák Marek), 40. Galus Martin - 6. Baron Lukáš, 18. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan), 26. Kantor David (Buryan Filip)
ŽK: 0 - Samek Miroslav
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Neumann Marek, Potůček Václav, Maleňák Marek, Válek Jakub, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Raška Jan, Polášek David, Pecho Peter, Myška Pavel, Vlastní Trenér: Murin Karel
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Kisza Tomáš, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Godfryd Marek, Kantor David, Kisza Tomáš, Očadlík Daniel, Opluštil Jan, Samek Miroslav, Kloda Rostislav Trenér: Cieslar Josef

Tango Hodonín - Jakubčovice 3 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,4), Slanina Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 165 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 1. Buc Marek (Novotný Pavel), 12. Chadzidis Dimostenis (Svoboda Milan), 15. Novotný Pavel (Dvořák Jakub) - 12. Hrubý Marek (Kunc Pavel), 34. Michálek Aleš (Kunc Pavel)
ŽK: Buršík Tomáš - 0
Tango Hodonín: Dvořák Jakub, Novotný Pavel, Chadzidis Dimostenis, Michalec Richard, Horváth Tomáš, Svoboda Milan, Buršík Tomáš, Buc Marek, Varmuža Tomáš, Němeček Martin Trenér: Bartyzal Miroslav
Jakubčovice: Tichánek Jakub, Hrubý Marek, Molnár Kamil, Kunc Pavel, Šaran Rudolf, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš, Richtárik Radovan Trenér: Molnár David

Žab.Vlci Brno - FERRAM Opava 5 : 3 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,3), Šenkýř Petr (8,3) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice
Branky: 19. Bouček Michal (Strakoň Filip), 35. Mezník Michal (Bouček Michal), 37. Havlín Dominik, 38. Chráscina Tomáš (Havlín Dominik), 40. Havlín Dominik (Mezník Michal) - 3. Rubý Patrik (Binar Tomáš), 8. Šimeček Vojtěch (Žurek David), 25. Tůma Jakub (Šimeček Vojtěch)
ŽK: Hansl Ladislav, Pokorný Patrik, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš - 0 ČK: 0 - Rubý Patrik
Žab.Vlci Brno: Strakoň Filip, Svoboda Pavel, Bouček Michal, Hansl Ladislav, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Pokorný Patrik, Havlín Dominik, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
FERRAM Opava: Fišer Dalibor, Tůma Jakub, Rubý Patrik, Žurek David, Binar Tomáš, Šimeček Vojtěch, Kurka Kryštof Trenér: Tůma Miroslav

VŠSK Zlín - USK Ostrava 5 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 4. Krajča Pavel (Kašík Jakub), 21. Antošík Patrik (Bršlica Pavel), 23. Huťka Michal, 28. Krajča Pavel (Antošík Patrik), 39. Huťka Michal (Krajča Pavel) - 14. Chlopek Patrik (Tinka Tomáš), 15. Tinka Tomáš (Račanský Milan), 23. Chlopek Patrik (Klejnot Jan), 36. Klejnot Jan (Žyla Marcin)
ŽK: Antošík Patrik, Křepelka Václav - Chlopek Patrik ČK: Bršlica Pavel - 0
VŠSK Zlín: Domanský Martin, Vitásek Roman, Huťka Michal, Lendler Patrik, Kašík Jakub, Foral Roman, Antošík Patrik, Bršlica Pavel, Křepelka Václav, Krajča Pavel Trenér: Postava Pavel
USK Ostrava: Krumnikl Marek, Chlopek Patrik, Kaduch Tomáš, Račanský Milan, Papadopulos Nikolas, Tinka Tomáš, Klejnot Jan, Žyla Marcin, Teofil Lukáš Trenér: Krakovčík Karel


7.kolo

VŠSK Zlín - Vysoké Mýto 3 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,1), Gasnárek Michal (8,3) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Radostova Luhačovice
Branky: 35. Juhás Lukáš (Krajča Pavel), 37. Huťka Michal (Juhás Lukáš), 39. Bršlica Pavel (Huťka Michal) - 3. Merkl Lukáš (Šabata Martin), 27. Gerčák Jakub (Kubát Jaroslav), 33. Jiráský Michal (Lištván Jan), 37. Merkl Lukáš (Lištván Jan)
ŽK: Juhás Lukáš, Torma Dominik - Merkl Lukáš ČK: Hlobil Patrik - 0
VŠSK Zlín: Domanský Martin, Hlobil Patrik, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Bršlica Pavel, Antošík Patrik, Kašík Jakub, Foral Roman, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN
Vysoké Mýto: Šimon David, Jeníček Petr, Štanglica Šimon, Kubát Jaroslav, Rosůlek Jan, Lištván Jan, Jiráský Michal, Židík Ivan, Šabata Martin, Gerčák Jakub, Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš, Špinar Jan Trenér: Brychta Martin

USK Ostrava - Žab.Vlci Brno 4 : 7 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš (8,4), Klečacký Marek (8,4) Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH TJ Ostrava, Varenská
Branky: 5. Tinka Tomáš (Hulboj Mateusz), 13. Kolenko Jakub (Kaduch Tomáš), 21. Papadopulos Nikolas, 22. Tinka Tomáš - 1. Svoboda Pavel, 4. Svoboda Pavel (Mezník Michal), 10. Kratochvíl Michal (Havlín Dominik), 23. Chráscina Tomáš (Chroust Martin), 27. Havlín Dominik (Mezník Michal), 34. Svoboda Pavel (Chráscina Tomáš), 40. Mezník Michal
ŽK: Klejnot Jan - Kratochvíl Michal
USK Ostrava: Krumnikl Marek, Kaduch Tomáš, Hulboj Mateusz, Tinka Tomáš, Chlopek Patrik, Papadopulos Nikolas, Žyla Marcin, Kolenko Jakub, Köhler David, Klejnot Jan Trenér: nepřítomen USK
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Svoboda Pavel, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Chroust Martin, Lange Robert, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš

FERRAM Opava - AC Jeseník 3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,5), Kabeláč Martin (8,5) Delegát: Havíř Milan Diváků: 130 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádkova, Opava
Branky: 13. Tůma Jakub (Rubý Patrik), 30. Rubý Patrik, 36. Žurek David (Rubý Patrik) - 1. Plhák Patrik (Řezníček Jakub), 2. Macura David (Mráz Jiří), 24. Němec Jan (Kazár Tomáš), 27. Vavrač Jan (Plhák Patrik)
ŽK: 0 - Macura David
FERRAM Opava: Fišer Dalibor, Teichmann Adam, Kurka Kryštof, Šimeček Vojtěch, Rubý Patrik, Tůma Jakub, Žurek David, Režnar Radek, Hudeček Lukáš Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Řezníček Jakub, Macura David, Plhák Patrik, Kozelský Marek, Vavrač Jan, Mráz Jiří, Němec Jan, Kazár Tomáš Trenér: Novák Milan 

Jakubčovice - Baník Ostrava 2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,2), Molík Jan (8,2) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 190 Stadion: MSH Odry, Komenského
Branky: 27. Hrubý Marek (Molnár Kamil), 40. Molnár David (Michálek Aleš) - 7. Dziuba Denis (Krakovčík Martin), 18. Frebort Jaromír (Galus Martin), 32. Dziuba Denis (Blahuta Matyáš), 39. Blahuta Matyáš
ŽK: Murin Tomáš, Vavroš Daniel, Chalupa Lukáš - Blahuta Matyáš ČK: 0 - Frebort Jaromír
Jakubčovice: Tichánek Jakub, Hrubý Marek, Murin Tomáš, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Pavelka Aleš, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Molnár David
Baník Ostrava: Myška Pavel, Maleňák Marek, Potůček Václav, Manďák Jan, Frebort Jaromír, Raška Jan, Krakovčík Martin, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Polášek David, Dziuba Denis, Válek Jakub, Bortlík Martin, Halamíček Filip Trenér: Murin Karel

Ocel Třinec - ASM D. Loučky 12 : 2 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,4), Krupa Jan (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 2. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan), 5. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan), 10. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan), 18. Opluštil Jan (Baron Lukáš), 23. Przyczko Filip (Cieslar Josef), 24. Przyczko Filip (Očadlík Daniel), 25. Kantor David (Baron Lukáš), 27. Samek Miroslav (Opluštil Jan), 31. Kantor David (Baron Lukáš), 37. Opluštil Jan (Baron Lukáš), 38. Opluštil Jan (Baron Lukáš), 39. Przyczko Filip (Opluštil Jan) - 27. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Divácký Marek), 29. Divácký Marek
ŽK: Opluštil Jan - 0
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Očadlík Daniel, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Cieslar Josef, Godfryd Marek, Kantor David, Kisza Rostislav, Kisza Tomáš, Opluštil Jan, Przyczko Filip, Samek Miroslav, Kloda Rostislav Trenér: Cieslar Josef
ASM D. Loučky: Večeřa Václav, Divácký Marek, Šotola Tomislav, Urbánek Petr, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Skoupý Michal, Leasure Philip, Tylč Adam Trenér: Toman Radek 


6.kolo

Vysoké Mýto - Ocel Třinec 8 : 1 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,4), Zabilka Luboš (8) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 250 Stadion: DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: 4. Merkl Lukáš (Šabata Martin), 11. Jiráský Michal (Gerčák Jakub), 18. Lištván Jan (Rosůlek Jan), 19. Merkl Lukáš, 27. Rosůlek Jan (Merkl Lukáš), 33. Šimon David, 35. Gerčák Jakub (Šabata Martin), 40. Merkl Lukáš - 9. Kisza Tomáš (Buryan Filip)
ŽK: Merkl Lukáš - 0
Vysoké Mýto: Šimon David, Jeníček Petr, Židík Ivan, Kubát Jaroslav, Vágner Jakub, Lištván Jan, Jiráský Michal, Šabata Martin, Gerčák Jakub, Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš, Rosůlek Jan, Špinar Jan Trenér: Brychta Martin
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Samek Miroslav, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Kisza Rostislav, Očadlík Daniel, Opluštil Jan, Przyczko Filip, Kisza Tomáš, Kloda Rostislav Trenér: Cieslar Josef

Jakubčovice - ASM D. Loučky 8 : 6 (4 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4) Delegát: Havíř Milan Diváků: 230 Stadion: MSH Odry, Komenského
Branky: 3. Vavroš Daniel (Staff David), 5. Michálek Aleš (Anděl Michal), 6. Vavroš Daniel (Hrubý Marek), 15. Michálek Aleš (Murin Tomáš), 27. Staff David, 28. Vavroš Daniel (Michálek Aleš), 36. Vavroš Daniel, 39. Chalupa Lukáš (Michálek Aleš) - 10. Šmída Roman (Skoupý Michal), 14. Marvan Tomáš (Šotola Tomislav), 19. Marvan Tomáš (Šotola Tomislav), 27. Zdražil Tomáš (Večeřa Václav), 28. Šmída Roman (Skoupý Michal), 33. Urbánek Petr (Mužík Jakub)
ŽK: Chalupa Lukáš - Šmída Roman
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Murin Tomáš, Staff David, Vavroš Daniel, Anděl Michal, Hrubý Marek, Chalupa Lukáš, Šaran Rudolf, Richtárik Radovan, Michálek Aleš Trenér: nepřítomen JAK
ASM D. Loučky: Večeřa Václav, Jílek Tomáš, Skoupý Michal, Mužík Jakub, Urbánek Petr, Zdražil Tomáš, Šotola Tomislav, Marvan Tomáš, Šmída Roman, Tylč Adam Trenér: Toman Radek

Tango Hodonín - FERRAM Opava 3 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Jílek Lukáš (8,4), Kliner Jan (8,4) Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 22. Chadzidis Dimostenis (Varmuža Tomáš), 30. Svoboda Milan (Janulík Tomáš), 37. Buršík Tomáš - 38. Binar Tomáš (Fišer Dalibor), 39. Binar Tomáš (Žurek David)
ŽK: 0 - Rubý Patrik, Binar Tomáš
Tango Hodonín: Dvořák Jakub, Novotný Pavel, Chadzidis Dimostenis, Horváth Tomáš, Michalec Richard, Svoboda Milan, Buršík Tomáš, Buc Marek, Janulík Tomáš, Varmuža Tomáš, Bohun Petr, Parobek Aleš Trenér: nepřítomen TH
FERRAM Opava: Fišer Dalibor, Režnar Radek, Šimeček Vojtěch, Rubý Patrik, Tůma Jakub, Binar Tomáš, Žurek David Trenér: Tůma Miroslav

AC Jeseník - USK Ostrava 11 : 5 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8,4), Havlík Přemysl (8,4) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 370 Stadion: SH Jeseník, Dukelská
Branky: 6. Macura David (Plhák Patrik), 14. Macura David (Marcinov David), 17. Vavrač Jan (Plhák Patrik), 18. Plhák Patrik (Vavrač Jan), 25. Řezníček Jakub (Prachař Josef), 29. Bajza Karel (Vavrač Jan), 30. Vavrač Jan (Bajza Karel), 31. Plhák Patrik, 31. Plhák Patrik, 32. Žák Michal (Macura David), 37. Bajza Karel (Vavrač Jan) - 14. Teofil Lukáš, 23. Račanský Milan (Tinka Tomáš), 28. Tinka Tomáš, 37. Kolenko Jakub (Krumnikl Marek), 38. Kolenko Jakub
ŽK: Kazár Tomáš - Köhler David, Teofil Lukáš, Kolenko Jakub, Račanský Milan
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Bajza Karel, Kazár Tomáš, Macura David, Marcinov David, Plhák Patrik, Prachař Josef, Řezníček Jakub, Vavrač Jan, Žák Michal Trenér: Gnida Jiří
USK Ostrava: Krumnikl Marek, Tinka Tomáš, Hrazděra Filip, Papadopulos Nikolas, Köhler David, Teofil Lukáš, Kolenko Jakub, Račanský Milan Trenér: Krakovčík Karel

Žab.Vlci Brno - VŠSK Zlín 7 : 6 (6 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,4), Petr Zdeněk (7,9) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 158 Stadion: SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice
Branky: 2. Kratochvíl Michal, 6. Havlín Dominik (Pšurný Jaroslav), 10. Svoboda Pavel (Mezník Michal), 13. Hansl Ladislav, 17. Hansl Ladislav (Chráscina Tomáš), 19. Havlín Dominik (Chráscina Tomáš), 25. Hansl Ladislav (Pšurný Jaroslav) - 6. Torma Dominik (Bršlica Pavel), 9. Torma Dominik (Bršlica Pavel), 25. Krajča Pavel (Kašík Jakub), 27. Juhás Lukáš (Antošík Patrik), 39. Torma Dominik (Antošík Patrik), 40. Torma Dominik (Foral Roman)
ŽK: Havlín Dominik - Krajča Pavel, Bršlica Pavel
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Svoboda Pavel, Bouček Michal, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
VŠSK Zlín: Domanský Martin, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Bršlica Pavel, Antošík Patrik, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik, Foral Roman Trenér: Postava Pavel 


5.kolo

Žab.Vlci Brno - Vysoké Mýto 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,3), Slanina Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice
Branky: 2. Havlín Dominik (Svoboda Pavel), 30. Bouček Michal - 7. Gerčák Jakub (Jiráský Michal), 23. Rosůlek Jan (Gerčák Jakub)
ŽK: 0 - Jeníček Petr
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Svoboda Pavel, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Lange Robert, Chráscina Tomáš, Bouček Michal Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
Vysoké Mýto: Šimon David, Jeníček Petr, Rosůlek Jan, Jiráský Michal, Formánek Pavel, Gerčák Jakub, Lipavský Tomáš, Židík Ivan, Špinar Jan Trenér: Brychta Martin

VŠSK Zlín - AC Jeseník 2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,4), Šenkýř Petr (8,4) Delegát: Vokulič Miroslav Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 24. Juhás Lukáš (Hlobil Patrik), 37. Juhás Lukáš (Krajča Pavel) - 16. Plhák Patrik (Růžička Martin), 24. Žák Michal (Prachař Josef), 32. Plhák Patrik (Bajza Karel), 40. Prachař Josef
ŽK: Hlobil Patrik, Huťka Michal, Lendler Patrik - 0
VŠSK Zlín: Domanský Martin, Žáček Ondřej, Hlobil Patrik, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Bršlica Pavel, Foral Roman, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik Trenér: Postava Pavel
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Macura David, Žák Michal, Plhák Patrik, Marcinov David, Reinelt Michal, Prachař Josef, Bajza Karel Trenér: Gnida Jiří

USK Ostrava - Tango Hodonín 4 : 9 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Krupa Jan (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Varenská, Ostrava
Branky: 22. Chlopek Patrik, 28. Kaduch Tomáš (Papadopulos Nikolas), 37. Tinka Tomáš (Klejnot Jan), 38. Tinka Tomáš (Chlopek Patrik) - 5. Janulík Tomáš (Buršík Tomáš), 6. Buršík Tomáš (Janulík Tomáš), 11. Janulík Tomáš (Buršík Tomáš), 20. Cenek Čeněk (Chadzidis Dimostenis), 25. Cenek Čeněk (Chadzidis Dimostenis), 34. Janulík Tomáš (Novotný Pavel), 35. Cenek Čeněk (Svoboda Milan), 38. Novotný Pavel (Michalec Richard), 39. Michalec Richard
ŽK: 0 - Dvořák Jakub, Janulík Tomáš
USK Ostrava: Köhler David, Krumnikl Marek, Tinka Tomáš, Klejnot Jan, Chlopek Patrik, Kaduch Tomáš, Hrazděra Filip, Krejčí Martin, Vyka Marek, Teofil Lukáš, Papadopulos Nikolas Trenér: Krakovčík Karel
Tango Hodonín: Dvořák Jakub, Chadzidis Dimostenis, Novotný Pavel, Michalec Richard, Svoboda Milan, Buršík Tomáš, Buc Marek, Janulík Tomáš, Horváth Tomáš, Kunický Dominik, Cenek Čeněk Trenér: Byrtyzal Miroslav

FERRAM Opava - Baník Ostrava 4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádkova, Opava
Branky: 11. Krčmařík Michal (Rubý Patrik), 19. Pospěch Zbyněk (Binar Tomáš), 21. Rubý Patrik (Binar Tomáš), 35. Mičola Tomáš (Binar Tomáš) - 17. Blahuta Matyáš (Potůček Václav), 32. Krakovčík Martin (Blahuta Matyáš)
ŽK: Pospěch Zbyněk - 0
FERRAM Opava: Vašek Petr, Krčmařík Lukáš, Žurek David, Šimeček Vojtěch, Rubý Patrik, Tůma Jakub, Binar Tomáš, Mičola Tomáš, Kuzník Jakub, Krčmařík Michal, Pospěch Zbyněk, Fišer Dalibor Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
Baník Ostrava: Myška Pavel, Neumann Marek, Potůček Václav, Manďák Jan, Maleňák Marek, Krakovčík Martin, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Dziuba Denis, Polášek David, Válek Jakub, Halamíček Filip, Pecho Peter Trenér: Murin Karel 

Jakubčovice - Ocel Třinec 8 : 15 (3 : 7)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Molík Jan (8,4) Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav Diváků: 135 Stadion: MSH Odry, Komenského
Branky: 2. Vavroš Daniel, 9. Michálek Aleš (Staff David), 12. Michálek Aleš (Vavroš Daniel), 21. Vavroš Daniel (Michálek Aleš), 25. Michálek Aleš (Staff David), 32. Michálek Aleš, 33. Murin Tomáš (Molnár David), 40. Vlastní - 3. Baron Lukáš (Kreželok Ondřej), 4. Baron Lukáš (Kantor David), 8. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan), 9. Baron Lukáš (Buryan Filip), 12. Opluštil Jan (Baron Lukáš), 13. Kisza Rostislav (Kantor David), 18. Kantor David (Opluštil Jan), 21. Baron Lukáš (Kisza Rostislav), 23. Buryan Filip, 25. Kisza Rostislav (Kantor David), 26. Kisza Rostislav (Opluštil Jan), 28. Opluštil Jan (Baron Lukáš), 34. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan), 39. Opluštil Jan (Baron Lukáš), 40. Samek Miroslav (Buryan Filip)
ŽK: 0 - Buryan Filip ČK: Molnár David - 0
Jakubčovice: Černoch David, Murin Tomáš, Staff David, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš, Pavelka Aleš, Hrubý Marek, Vlastní Trenér: Molnár David
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Buryan Filip, Opluštil Jan, Kantor David, Baron Lukáš, Kisza Rostislav, Fraňo Marián, Samek Miroslav, Kloda Rostislav Trenér: Cieslar Josef 


4.kolo

Vysoké Mýto - Jakubčovice 9 : 3 (7 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,5), Markovský Tomáš (8,5) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 204 Stadion: SH DM Vysoké Mýto
Branky: 3. Merkl Lukáš (Formánek Pavel), 4. Lištván Jan, 6. Jiráský Michal (Formánek Pavel), 8. Merkl Lukáš (Jiráský Michal), 10. Merkl Lukáš (Jeníček Petr), 11. Jiráský Michal (Merkl Lukáš), 14. Merkl Lukáš (Lištván Jan), 34. Merkl Lukáš (Formánek Pavel), 40. Formánek Pavel (Jiráský Michal) - 13. Vlastní, 21. Vavroš Daniel (Molnár David), 27. Chalupa Lukáš (Murin Tomáš)
Vysoké Mýto: Šimon David, Jeníček Petr, Rosůlek Jan, Lištván Jan, Jiráský Michal, Formánek Pavel, Šabata Martin, Gerčák Jakub, Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš, Špinar Jan Trenér: Brychta Martin
Jakubčovice: Černoch David, Murin Tomáš, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Chalupa Lukáš, Šaran Rudolf, Molnár David, Vlastní Trenér: Molnár David

ASM D. Loučky - FERRAM Opava 6 : 5 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8,4), Vaněk Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Linhart Karel Diváků: 105 Stadion: SH Tišnov, Riegrova
Branky: 8. Ryšavý Vlastimil, 21. Juříček Tomáš (Zdražil Tomáš), 26. Juříček Tomáš, 31. Šotola Tomislav (Zdražil Tomáš), 32. Šotola Tomislav (Ryšavý Vlastimil), 38. Skoupý Michal - 6. Pospěch Zbyněk (Vašek Petr), 16. Kurka Kryštof (Žurek David), 33. Pospěch Zbyněk (Žurek David), 36. Tůma Jakub (Žurek David), 39. Binar Tomáš
ŽK: Juříček Tomáš, Zdražil Tomáš, Marvan Tomáš - Binar Tomáš, Pospěch Zbyněk
ASM D. Loučky: Večeřa Václav, Jílek Tomáš, Skoupý Michal, Mašek Jiří, Urbánek Petr, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Juříček Tomáš, Zdražil Tomáš, Marvan Tomáš, Tylč Adam, Šotola Tomislav Trenér: Toman Radek
FERRAM Opava: Vašek Petr, Kurka Kryštof, Režnar Radek, Tůma Jakub, Binar Tomáš, Žurek David, Pospěch Zbyněk Trenér: Tůma Miroslav

Baník Ostrava - USK Ostrava 11 : 0 (8 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 150 Stadion: SC Ostrava-Dubina
Branky: 5. Murín Mário (Galus Martin), 8. Potůček Václav (Blahuta Matyáš), 9. Dziuba Denis, 13. Potůček Václav (Krakovčík Martin), 17. Dziuba Denis (Blahuta Matyáš), 18. Dziuba Denis (Krakovčík Martin), 19. Maleňák Marek (Galus Martin), 20. Galus Martin (Murín Mário), 33. Potůček Václav (Maleňák Marek), 37. Maleňák Marek (Potůček Václav), 38. Blahuta Matyáš (Dziuba Denis)
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Maleňák Marek, Murín Mário, Potůček Václav, Krakovčík Martin, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Halamíček Filip, Dziuba Denis, Capovský Pavel, Pecho Peter Trenér: Murin Karel
USK Ostrava: Krumnikl Marek, Kaduch Tomáš, Klejnot Jan, Žyla Marcin, Chlopek Patrik, Papadopulos Nikolas, Račanský Milan, Krejčí Martin, Kolenko Jakub, Teofil Lukáš Trenér: Krakovčík Karel

Tango Hodonín - VŠSK Zlín 7 : 4 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,5), Klečacký Marek (8,5) Delegát: Havíř Milan Diváků: 175 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 19. Novotný Pavel (Cenek Čeněk), 20. Vlastní, 25. Cenek Čeněk (Chadzidis Dimostenis), 29. Svoboda Milan (Chadzidis Dimostenis), 31. Cenek Čeněk (Buc Marek), 39. Svoboda Milan, 40. Svoboda Milan (Michalec Richard) - 15. Hlobil Patrik (Antošík Patrik), 17. Vlastní, 19. Foral Roman (Krajča Pavel), 23. Antošík Patrik (Hlobil Patrik)
ŽK: Buršík Tomáš - Hlobil Patrik
Tango Hodonín: Dvořák Jakub, Novotný Pavel, Chadzidis Dimostenis, Horváth Tomáš, Michalec Richard, Cenek Čeněk, Svoboda Milan, Buršík Tomáš, Buc Marek, Janulík Tomáš, Kunický Dominik, Vlastní Trenér: Bartyzal Miroslav
VŠSK Zlín: Domanský Martin, Juhás Lukáš, Foral Roman, Krajča Pavel, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Hlobil Patrik, Antošík Patrik, Vlastní Trenér: nepřítomen PP

AC Jeseník - Žab.Vlci Brno 7 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8,4), Pivoňka Petr (8,3) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 350 Stadion: SH Jeseník, Dukelská
Branky: 12. Marcinov David (Plhák Patrik), 20. Macura David (Vavrač Jan), 31. Kazár Tomáš (Růžička Martin), 34. Řezníček Jakub (Žák Michal), 38. Macura David (Řezníček Jakub), 39. Kazár Tomáš, 40. Kazár Tomáš - 32. Chráscina Tomáš (Hansl Ladislav), 38. Svoboda Pavel (Lange Robert)
ŽK: Macura David - Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš ČK: Vavrač Jan - 0
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Till Jakub, Macura David, Žák Michal, Kazár Tomáš, Plhák Patrik, Kozelský Marek, Marcinov David, Prachař Josef, Gnida Adam, Bajza Karel, Řezníček Jakub, Vavrač Jan Trenér: Novák Milan
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Svoboda Pavel, Hansl Ladislav, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Lange Robert, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš


3.kolo

AC Jeseník - Vysoké Mýto 4 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Klečacký Marek (8,4) Delegát: Pivovarčík Miroslav Diváků: 440 Stadion: SH Jeseník, Dukelská
Branky: 12. Macura David (Vavrač Jan), 22. Macura David (Plhák Patrik), 25. Macura David (Plhák Patrik), 27. Marcinov David (Vavrač Jan) - 2. Merkl Lukáš (Kubát Jaroslav), 31. Merkl Lukáš (Formánek Pavel), 38. Merkl Lukáš (Šabata Martin)
ŽK: Mráz Jiří - Rosůlek Jan, Lipavský Tomáš ČK: 0 - Kubát Jaroslav
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Till Jakub, Macura David, Žák Michal, Kazár Tomáš, Plhák Patrik, Kozelský Marek, Marcinov David, Prachař Josef, Gnida Adam, Mráz Jiří, Bajza Karel, Vavrač Jan Trenér: Novák Milan
Vysoké Mýto: Šimon David, Jeníček Petr, Kubát Jaroslav, Rosůlek Jan, Jiráský Michal, Formánek Pavel, Šabata Martin, Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš, Špinar Jan Trenér: Brychta Martin

Žab.Vlci Brno - Tango Hodonín 6 : 4 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,3), Šenkýř Petr (8,3) Delegát: Linhart Karel Diváků: 192 Stadion: SH TJ Tatran Brno, Bohunice
Branky: 2. Pšurný Jaroslav, 14. Kratochvíl Michal, 22. Chráscina Tomáš (Lange Robert), 33. Havlín Dominik (Chroust Martin), 39. Svoboda Pavel (Havlín Dominik), 40. Starý Petr (Svoboda Pavel) - 2. Buršík Tomáš, 32. Svoboda Milan (Chadzidis Dimostenis), 39. Buršík Tomáš (Svoboda Milan), 39. Doubravský Bohumír
ŽK: Starý Petr, Lange Robert, Chráscina Tomáš - Dvořák Jakub, Buršík Tomáš, Doubravský Bohumír
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Svoboda Pavel, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Lange Robert, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
Tango Hodonín: Dvořák Jakub, Novotný Pavel, Chadzidis Dimostenis, Michalec Richard, Cenek Čeněk, Svoboda Milan, Buršík Tomáš, Buc Marek, Vanda Filip, Doubravský Bohumír, Horváth Tomáš, Kunický Dominik Trenér: Bartyzal Miroslav

VŠSK Zlín - Baník Ostrava 5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,4), Kolář Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Havíř Milan Diváků: 130 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 7. Foral Roman (Lendler Patrik), 17. Kašík Jakub (Krajča Pavel), 18. Vlastní, 25. Juhás Lukáš (Huťka Michal), 30. Foral Roman (Kašík Jakub) - 35. Potůček Václav (Krakovčík Martin), 38. Blahuta Matyáš (Krakovčík Martin)
ŽK: Žáček Ondřej, Huťka Michal - Galus Martin
VŠSK Zlín: Domanský Martin, Žáček Ondřej, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Bršlica Pavel, Nevřala Michal, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Hlobil Patrik, Vlastní Trenér: Postava Pavel
Baník Ostrava: Myška Pavel, Maleňák Marek, Potůček Václav, Manďák Jan, Murín Mário, Stebel Libor, Krakovčík Martin, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Dziuba Denis, Capovský Pavel, Bortlík Martin, Halamíček Filip Trenér: Murin Karel

USK Ostrava - ASM D. Loučky 3 : 5 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,3) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH TJ Ostrava, Varenská
Branky: 18. Hrazděra Filip, 32. Hrazděra Filip, 39. Kolenko Jakub - 3. Šmída Roman, 9. Pořízek Dominik, 20. Pořízek Dominik, 23. Juříček Tomáš, 36. Jílek Tomáš
ŽK: Teofil Lukáš - 0
USK Ostrava: Krumnikl Marek, Papadopulos Nikolas, Hulboj Mateusz, Kaduch Tomáš, Krejčí Martin, Teofil Lukáš, Kolenko Jakub, Vyka Marek, Hrazděra Filip Trenér: nepřítomen
ASM D. Loučky: Večeřa Václav, Jílek Tomáš, Panáček Tomáš, Juříček Tomáš, Šmída Roman, Urbánek Petr, Pořízek Dominik, Tylč Adam Trenér: Toman Radek

FERRAM Opava - Ocel Třinec 8 : 5 (6 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Havlík Přemysl (8,4) Delegát: Vokulič Miroslav Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádkova, Opava
Branky: 1. Krčmařík Lukáš (Pospěch Zbyněk), 2. Pospěch Zbyněk (Krčmařík Lukáš), 6. Krčmařík Lukáš (Pospěch Zbyněk), 9. Krčmařík Lukáš (Binar Tomáš), 13. Krčmařík Lukáš, 15. Krčmařík Lukáš (Pospěch Zbyněk), 22. Krčmařík Lukáš (Pospěch Zbyněk), 40. Pospěch Zbyněk (Krčmařík Lukáš) - 12. Przyczko Filip (Baron Lukáš), 18. Przyczko Filip, 24. Kisza Rostislav (Przyczko Filip), 33. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan), 37. Opluštil Jan (Baron Lukáš)
ŽK: Vašek Petr, Pospěch Zbyněk - 0
FERRAM Opava: Fišer Dalibor, Vašek Petr, Žurek David, Kurka Kryštof, Teichmann Adam, Rubý Patrik, Tůma Jakub, Binar Tomáš, Pospěch Zbyněk, Krčmařík Lukáš Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Opluštil Jan, Cieslar Josef, Przyczko Filip, Samek Miroslav, Kisza Rostislav, Baron Lukáš, Godfryd Marek, Kloda Rostislav Trenér: Cieslar Josef


2.kolo

Jakubčovice - FERRAM Opava 8 : 8 (2 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4) Delegát: Pavlas Jan Diváků: 115 Stadion: MSH Odry, Komenského
Branky: 5. Chalupa Lukáš (Michálek Aleš), 6. Molnár Kamil (Molnár David), 24. Vavroš Daniel (Molnár David), 25. Molnár David (Molnár Kamil), 31. Molnár David (Molnár Kamil), 39. Molnár Kamil (Molnár David), 39. Chalupa Lukáš, 40. Molnár David (Molnár Kamil) - 2. Pospěch Zbyněk (Rubý Patrik), 10. Šimeček Vojtěch (Pospěch Zbyněk), 16. Rubý Patrik, 17. Pospěch Zbyněk (Vašek Petr), 25. Pospěch Zbyněk, 29. Pospěch Zbyněk (Tůma Jakub), 30. Tůma Jakub (Režnar Radek), 35. Tůma Jakub (Rubý Patrik)
ŽK: 0 - Kurka Kryštof, Pospěch Zbyněk
Jakubčovice: Černoch David, Murin Tomáš, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš, Pavelka Aleš, Šaran Rudolf Trenér: Molnár David
FERRAM Opava: Vašek Petr, Šimeček Vojtěch, Kurka Kryštof, Rubý Patrik, Tůma Jakub, Hudeček Lukáš, Režnar Radek, Pospěch Zbyněk, Fišer Dalibor Trenér: Tůma Miroslav

Ocel Třinec - USK Ostrava 4 : 2 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Molík Jan (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 13. Baron Lukáš (Samek Miroslav), 25. Przyczko Filip, 27. Cieslar Josef, 40. Baron Lukáš - 26. Klejnot Jan (Leibl Adam), 27. Žyla Marcin
ŽK: Buryan Filip, Cieslar Josef, Samek Miroslav, Očadlík Daniel - Papadopulos Nikolas, Klejnot Jan
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Kantor David, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Cieslar Josef, Kloda Rostislav, Przyczko Filip, Samek Miroslav, Očadlík Daniel, Kisza Tomáš, Kisza Rostislav, Walach Dominik, Godfryd Marek, Fraňo Marián Trenér: Cieslar Josef
USK Ostrava: Papadopulos Nikolas, Kaduch Tomáš, Tinka Tomáš, Račanský Milan, Klejnot Jan, Kolenko Jakub, Kozel Radim, Krumnikl Marek, Leibl Adam, Žyla Marcin, Hulboj Mateusz Trenér: Papadopulos Nikolas

ASM D. Loučky - VŠSK Zlín 8 : 3 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,4), Jílek Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH Tišnov, Riegrova
Branky: 15. Zdražil Tomáš (Urbánek Petr), 20. Mašek Jiří (Marvan Tomáš), 25. Šotola Tomislav (Večeřa Václav), 26. Šotola Tomislav (Urbánek Petr), 27. Juříček Tomáš (Marvan Tomáš), 28. Marvan Tomáš (Mašek Jiří), 29. Urbánek Petr (Šotola Tomislav), 39. Zdražil Tomáš - 15. Žáček Ondřej (Huťka Michal), 31. Juhás Lukáš (Hlobil Patrik), 32. Krajča Pavel (Kašík Jakub)
ŽK: 0 - Krajča Pavel, Kašík Jakub
ASM D. Loučky: Večeřa Václav, Demko Luboš, Mašek Jiří, Šotola Tomislav, Zdražil Tomáš, Urbánek Petr, Marvan Tomáš, Tylč Adam, Juříček Tomáš Trenér: Toman Radek
VŠSK Zlín: Nevřala Michal, Žáček Ondřej, Hlobil Patrik, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Kašík Jakub, Foral Roman, Domanský Martin Trenér: Postava Pavel

Baník Ostrava - Žab.Vlci Brno 5 : 7 (3 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Krupa Jan (8,2) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 100 Stadion: SC Ostrava-Dubina
Branky: 6. Blahuta Matyáš (Dziuba Denis), 14. Neumann Marek (Dluhoš Adam), 20. Blahuta Matyáš (Potůček Václav), 21. Blahuta Matyáš (Dziuba Denis), 37. Dziuba Denis - 8. Svoboda Pavel (Mezník Michal), 9. Hansl Ladislav (Pšurný Jaroslav), 14. Hansl Ladislav, 15. Chráscina Tomáš, 18. Chráscina Tomáš, 39. Hansl Ladislav (Havlín Dominik), 40. Havlín Dominik
ŽK: Neumann Marek, Dluhoš Adam, Capovský Pavel - Hansl Ladislav
Baník Ostrava: Halamíček Filip, Neumann Marek, Potůček Václav, Vokulič Ondřej, Murín Mário, Maleňák Marek, Válek Jakub, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Dziuba Denis, Bortlík Martin, Pecho Peter, Capovský Pavel Trenér: Murin Karel
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Svoboda Pavel, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Chroust Martin, Lange Robert, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš

Tango Hodonín - AC Jeseník 6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Štipčák Martin (8,3) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 170 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 3. Michalec Richard (Cenek Čeněk), 9. Michalec Richard (Buc Marek), 15. Cenek Čeněk (Doubravský Bohumír), 27. Cenek Čeněk (Doubravský Bohumír), 34. Doubravský Bohumír (Chadzidis Dimostenis), 36. Vlastní - 9. Prachař Josef, 40. Mráz Jiří (Prachař Josef)
ŽK: 0 - Řezníček Jakub, Žák Michal
Tango Hodonín: Dvořák Jakub, Novotný Pavel, Chadzidis Dimostenis, Michalec Richard, Cenek Čeněk, Buršík Tomáš, Buc Marek, Janulík Tomáš, Vanda Filip, Doubravský Bohumír, Kunický Dominik, Vlastní Trenér: Jánoš Marek
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Řezníček Jakub, Plhák Patrik, Prachař Josef, Marcinov David, Mráz Jiří, Gnida Adam, Kozelský Marek, Žák Michal Trenér: Novák Milan


1.kolo

Tango Hodonín - Vysoké Mýto 2 : 5 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,5), Rygl Luboš (8,5) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 160 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 2. Doubravský Bohumír (Pospiš Tomáš), 7. Pospiš Tomáš (Buc Marek) - 2. Merkl Lukáš (Kubát Jaroslav), 16. Merkl Lukáš (Šabata Martin), 24. Lipavský Tomáš, 28. Jeníček Petr, 30. Šimon David
ŽK: Doubravský Bohumír - Merkl Lukáš
Tango Hodonín: Kunický Dominik, Novotný Pavel, Chadzidis Dimostenis, Michalec Richard, Svoboda Milan, Buršík Tomáš, Buc Marek, Pospiš Tomáš, Janulík Tomáš, Vanda Filip, Doubravský Bohumír, Dvořák Jakub Trenér: Jánoš Marek
Vysoké Mýto: Šimon David, Špinar Jan, Jeníček Petr, Kubát Jaroslav, Šabata Martin, Merkl Lukáš, Lipavský Tomáš, Formánek Pavel, Rosůlek Jan Trenér: Brychta Martin

AC Jeseník - Baník Ostrava 6 : 3 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,4), Šenkýř Petr (8,4) Delegát: Vokulič Miroslav Diváků: 440 Stadion: SH Jeseník, Dukelská
Branky: 3. Vavrač Jan (Kazár Tomáš), 5. Mráz Jiří, 9. Mráz Jiří (Žák Michal), 10. Vavrač Jan (Macura David), 35. Plhák Patrik (Prachař Josef), 37. Vavrač Jan (Macura David) - 8. Dziuba Denis (Blahuta Matyáš), 12. Dziuba Denis (Potůček Václav), 39. Dziuba Denis
ŽK: Macura David - Válek Jakub, Dziuba Denis
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Till Jakub, Kazár Tomáš, Kozelský Marek, Macura David, Marcinov David, Mráz Jiří, Novák Vladimír, Plhák Patrik, Prachař Josef, Řezníček Jakub, Vavrač Jan, Žák Michal Trenér: Novák Milan
Baník Ostrava: Pecho Peter, Maleňák Marek, Potůček Václav, Vokulič Ondřej, Válek Jakub, Blahuta Matyáš, Dluhoš Adam, Dziuba Denis, Bortlík Martin, Capovský Pavel, Halamíček Filip Trenér: Murin Karel

Žab.Vlci Brno - ASM D. Loučky 7 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,5), Slanina Tomáš (8,5) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 282 Stadion: SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice
Branky: 5. Hansl Ladislav (Chráscina Tomáš), 10. Kratochvíl Michal (Lange Robert), 15. Chroust Martin (Svoboda Pavel), 16. Chráscina Tomáš (Hansl Ladislav), 32. Havlín Dominik (Kratochvíl Michal), 37. Chráscina Tomáš, 40. Pokorný Patrik (Mezník Michal) - 19. Juříček Tomáš, 31. Ryšavý Vlastimil
ŽK: Svoboda Pavel - Huňáček Jakub
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Svoboda Pavel, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Pokorný Patrik, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Lange Robert, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
ASM D. Loučky: Večeřa Václav, Juříček Tomáš, Demko Luboš, Urbánek Petr, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Huňáček Jakub, Šotola Tomislav, Longauer Matúš, Marvan Tomáš, Zdražil Tomáš Trenér: Toman Radek

VŠSK Zlín - Ocel Třinec 4 : 5 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Markovský Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Radostova Luhačovice
Branky: 5. Žáček Ondřej, 18. Žáček Ondřej, 33. Foral Roman, 38. Lendler Patrik (Foral Roman) - 13. Kantor David (Przyczko Filip), 19. Kantor David (Baron Lukáš), 25. Kantor David (Przyczko Filip), 26. Kisza Tomáš, 34. Buryan Filip (Baron Lukáš)
ŽK: Žáček Ondřej, Antošík Patrik - Kisza Tomáš
VŠSK Zlín: Žáček Ondřej, Nevřala Michal, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Slobodian Rostislav, Antošík Patrik, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Foral Roman Trenér: Postava Pavel
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Kantor David, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Kisza Rostislav, Przyczko Filip, Fraňo Marián, Očadlík Daniel, Kisza Tomáš, Godfryd Marek, Kloda Rostislav Trenér: Cieslar Josef

USK Ostrava - Jakubčovice 7 : 4 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,4), Havlík Přemysl (8,4) Delegát: Vokulič Miroslav Diváků: 60 Stadion: SH Varenská, Moravská Ostrava
Branky: 12. Kolenko Jakub (Krumnikl Marek), 13. Vyka Marek (Krumnikl Marek), 14. Chlopek Patrik (Žyla Marcin), 19. Tinka Tomáš, 28. Kolenko Jakub (Žyla Marcin), 38. Tinka Tomáš (Žyla Marcin), 40. Klejnot Jan - 26. Chalupa Lukáš (Molnár David), 33. Molnár David (Murin Tomáš), 38. Chalupa Lukáš (Murin Tomáš), 39. Chalupa Lukáš (Molnár David)
ŽK: Kolenko Jakub, Tinka Tomáš, Kaduch Tomáš - Murin Tomáš
USK Ostrava: Papadopulos Nikolas, Kolenko Jakub, Tinka Tomáš, Vyka Marek, Hulboj Mateusz, Kaduch Tomáš, Žyla Marcin, Chlopek Patrik, Krumnikl Marek, Klejnot Jan Trenér: Papadopulos Nikolas
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Chovanec Denis, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Murin Tomáš, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David, Černoch David Trenér: Molnár David