12. 3. 2020

2. liga Východ - Ročník 2019/2020


21. kolo  


FERRAM Opava - Ocel Třinec 4 : 4 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,2), Štipčák Martin (8,3) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 72 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádková, Opava
Branky: 8. Pospěch Zbyněk (Muczka David), 23. Šimeček Vojtěch (Kurka Kryštof), 32. Hudeček Lukáš, 37. Tůma Jakub - 22. Samek Miroslav (Kreželok Ondřej), 31. Teofil Lukáš (Kreželok Ondřej), 37. Vlastní (Tůma), 38. Kisza Rostislav (Očadlík Daniel)
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Kurka Kryštof, Šimeček Vojtěch, Kostera Daniel, Tůma Jakub, Skácel Tomáš, Hudeček Lukáš, Pospěch Zbyněk Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Kisza Tomáš, Kisza Rostislav, Očadlík Daniel, Buryan Filip, Samek Miroslav, Teofil Lukáš, Vlastní (Tůma) Trenér: nepřítomen TŘI

Tango Hodonín B - Jakubčovice 3 : 3 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,4), Gasnárek Michal (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 160 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 8. Rehák Marián (Ferby Jiří), 12. Krejčiřík Ondřej (Beneš David), 35. Bidmon Michal (Ťok Tomáš) - 3. Staff David (Vavroš Daniel), 13. Staff David (Vavroš Daniel), 23. Vlastní (Bidmon)
Tango Hodonín B: Jankovič Ján, Soukup Vít, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Ferby Jiří, Rehák Marián, Martoni David, Kubisa Marek, Kleiber Radim, Beneš David, Ťok Tomáš, Bidmon Michal Trenér: Jánoš Marek
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Staff David, Šaran Rudolf, Molnár David, Vlastní (Bidmon) Trenér: Jakub Petr

VŠSK Zlín - SK Amor Vyškov 4 : 8 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 94 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 2. Sklenář David (Torma Dominik), 31. Kašík Jakub, 33. Lendler Patrik (Sklenář David), 39. Juhás Lukáš (Torma Dominik) - 4. Tichý Pavel (Palla Sebastian), 7. Tichý Pavel (Handlíř Michal), 19. Ševčík Milan (Palla Sebastian), 23. Ševčík Milan (Procházka Lukáš), 32. Handlíř Michal, 35. Handlíř Michal (Rozehnal Matěj), 36. Palla Sebastian (Tichý Pavel), 40. Rozehnal Matěj (Ševčík Milan)
ŽK: Lendler Patrik, Sklenář David - 0
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Juhás Lukáš, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik, Tomaštík Miroslav, Sklenář David, Žáček Ondřej Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN
SK Amor Vyškov: Buriánek Josef, Tichý Pavel, Ševčík Milan, Procházka Lukáš, Horváth Tomáš, Chubirka Vadim, Palla Sebastian, Handlíř Michal, Rozehnal Matěj, Vrba Marek, Florian Tomáš Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav

SKUP Olomouc - AC Jeseník 8 : 5 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,2), Šenkýř Petr (8,1) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH Čajkaréna Olomouc
Branky: 10. Janečka Martin (Kováč Martin), 14. Brázdil Petr (Janečka Martin), 16. Lošťák David, 19. Lošťák David, 22. Minx Jan (Brázdil Petr), 31. Tilkeridis Nikolas, 33. Brázdil Petr, 38. Tilkeridis Nikolas (Lošťák David) - 1. Mráz Jiří, 8. Mráz Jiří (Bajza Karel), 22. Vavrač Jan (Schneider Daniel), 25. Vavrač Jan (Mráz Jiří), 38. Plhák Patrik (Vavrač Jan)
ŽK: Lošťák David, Minx Jan - Till Jakub, Žák Michal, Mráz Jiří ČK: 0 - Bajza Karel
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Vykydal David, Lošťák David, Kováč Martin, Tilkeridis Nikolas, Fialka Tomáš, Minx Jan, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin Trenér: Janečka Martin
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Plhák Patrik, Vavrač Jan, Bajza Karel, Novák Vladimír, Marcinov David, Žák Michal, Schneider Daniel, Mráz Jiří Trenér: Novák Milan

VŠB-TU Ostrava - ASM D. Loučky 3 : 9 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Markovský Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 58 Stadion: SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
Branky: 13. Pánek Dominik (Petr Jakub), 14. Fendrich Tomáš (Chalupa Lukáš), 19. Pánek Dominik (Petr Jakub) - 8. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Hanuš Martin), 21. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Hanuš Martin), 24. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Selyvonenko Ivan), 25. Selyvonenko Ivan (Ryšavý Vlastimil), 29. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Hanuš Martin), 34. Hanuš Martin, 39. Hanuš Martin, 39. Selyvonenko Ivan (Hanuš Martin), 40. Gaži Štefan (Ryšavý Vlastimil)
ŽK: 0 - Ryšavý Vlastimil
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Chvěja Daniel, Uher Daniel, Pánek Dominik, Chalupa Lukáš, Petr Jakub, Křižák Jan, Tížek Lukáš, Kelnar Jan, Fendrich Tomáš, Chromečka Václav, Srubek Richard, Minarík Dominik Trenér: nepřítomen VŠB
ASM D. Loučky: Tylč Adam, Hanuš Martin, Gaži Štefan, Selyvonenko Ivan, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Koláček Adam, Koky Josef Trenér: nepřítomen DL

Baník Ostrava - Žab.Vlci Brno 1 : 7 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Krupa Jan (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 100 Stadion: SC Ostrava-Dubina
Branky: 4. Repa Martin (Dluhoš Adam) - 2. Chráscina Tomáš (Havlín Dominik), 23. Kratochvíl Michal (Mezník Michal), 24. Havlín Dominik (Pšurný Jaroslav), 31. Havlín Dominik (Chráscina Tomáš), 37. Mezník Michal, 38. Havlín Dominik (Kratochvíl Michal), 40. Havlín Dominik (Kratochvíl Michal)
ŽK: Galus Martin - Mezník Michal, Chráscina Tomáš
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Maleňák Marek, Potůček Václav, Chabroň Jakub, Dluhoš Adam, Polášek David, Rusnok Jakub, Ferenc Jan, Repa Martin, Galus Martin, Válek Jakub, Malík Juraj Trenér: Murin Karel
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Mezník Michal, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš, Trbušek Radim Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš


20. kolo  


Ocel Třinec - Žab.Vlci Brno 6 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Krupa Jan (8,2) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 4. Buryan Filip (Očadlík Daniel), 20. Samek Miroslav (Buryan Filip), 24. Očadlík Daniel (Teofil Lukáš), 37. Przyczko Filip (Buryan Filip), 38. Očadlík Daniel (Kreželok Ondřej), 39. Očadlík Daniel (Buryan Filip) - 36. Chráscina Tomáš
ŽK: Hudzieczek Jaroslav - Fessl David, Mezník Michal
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Hudzieczek Jaroslav, Przyczko Filip, Očadlík Daniel, Teofil Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Samek Miroslav, Kisza Tomáš Trenér: nepřítomen TŘI
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Chroust Martin, Kratochvíl Michal, Svoboda Pavel, Fessl David, Mezník Michal, Havlín Dominik, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: nepřítomen ŽV

ASM D. Loučky - Baník Ostrava 5 : 10 (1 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Tišnov
Branky: 19. Koky Josef (Koláček Adam), 30. Koláček Adam (Ryšavý Vlastimil), 34. Koláček Adam (Selyvonenko Ivan), 35. Selyvonenko Ivan, 36. Selyvonenko Ivan (Gaži Štefan) - 12. Stebel Libor (Polášek David), 15. Repa Martin (Ferenc Jan), 16. Polášek David (Maleňák Marek), 19. Repa Martin (Blahut Jan), 20. Ferenc Jan (Repa Martin), 22. Maleňák Marek (Polášek David), 27. Polášek David (Stebel Libor), 31. Galus Martin (Repa Martin), 33. Brevčinský Dominik (Polášek David), 38. Brevčinský Dominik
ŽK: Selyvonenko Ivan - Potůček Václav
ASM D. Loučky: Tylč Adam, Selyvonenko Ivan, Gaži Štefan, Šmída Roman, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Koláček Adam, Koky Josef Trenér: Hanuš Martin
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Maleňák Marek, Brevčinský Dominik, Murín Filip, Potůček Václav, Polášek David, Repa Martin, Galus Martin, Blahut Jan, Stebel Libor, Ferenc Jan, Malík Juraj Trenér: Murin Karel

AC Jeseník - VŠB-TU Ostrava 9 : 6 (5 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,4), Čuba Daniel (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 350 Stadion: MSH Jeseník
Branky: 3. Kazár Tomáš, 9. Marcinov David (Plhák Patrik), 14. Novák Vladimír, 19. Novák Vladimír (Mráz Jiří), 20. Plhák Patrik (Till Jakub), 25. Plhák Patrik, 35. Novák Vladimír (Marcinov David), 37. Schneider Daniel (Plhák Patrik), 38. Schneider Daniel - 27. Kapsa Martin (Chalupa Lukáš), 29. Chalupa Lukáš (Petr Jakub), 33. Pánek Dominik, 35. Chalupa Lukáš (Petr Jakub), 39. Chvěja Daniel, 40. Chromečka Václav (Macíček Jakub)
ŽK: Novák Vladimír, Marcinov David - Kapsa Martin ČK: 0 - Černohorský Adam
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Plhák Patrik, Mráz Jiří, Schneider Daniel, Novák Vladimír, Bajza Karel, Kazár Tomáš, Marcinov David, Nguyen Van Tiep, Kmínek Patrik, Koníček Jan, Prachař Josef Trenér: Gnida Jiří
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Chvěja Daniel, Pánek Dominik, Petr Jakub, Kapsa Martin, Chalupa Lukáš, Fendrich Tomáš, Chromečka Václav, Macíček Jakub, Křižák Jan, Černohorský Adam Trenér: Kapsa Martin

SK Amor Vyškov - SKUP Olomouc 8 : 6 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,4), Molík Jan (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 330 Stadion: SH ZŠ Purkyňova, Vyškov
Branky: 7. Ševčík Milan (Němec Lukáš), 8. Rozehnal Matěj, 19. Handlíř Michal, 26. Ševčík Milan (Horváth Tomáš), 34. Rozehnal Matěj (Palla Sebastian), 38. Vlastní, 39. Handlíř Michal, 40. Handlíř Michal - 8. Šipka Jan, 14. Zapletal Martin (Kováč Martin), 16. Šipka Jan, 23. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 33. Zapletal Martin (Janečka Radek), 39. Zapletal Martin (Brázdil Petr)
ŽK: Nový Ondřej, Němec Lukáš - Šipka Jan
SK Amor Vyškov: Vrba Marek, Nový Ondřej, Ševčík Milan, Procházka Lukáš, Horváth Tomáš, Tichý Pavel, Palla Sebastian, Handlíř Michal, Koudelka Petr, Rozehnal Matěj, Němec Lukáš, Buriánek Josef, Vlastní Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Kováč Martin, Fialka Tomáš, Skřivan Adam, Zapletal Martin, Janečka Martin, Minx Jan, Brázdil Petr, Šipka Jan Trenér: Janečka Martin

Jakubčovice - VŠSK Zlín 5 : 9 (5 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8,4), Havlík Přemysl (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 152 Stadion: MSH Odry
Branky: 6. Vavroš Daniel (Hrubý Marek), 7. Michálek Aleš (Murin Tomáš), 14. Molnár David (Molnár Kamil), 19. Richtárik Radovan (Pavelka Aleš), 20. Murin Tomáš (Vavroš Daniel) - 4. Lendler Patrik (Foral Roman), 7. Krajča Pavel (Juhás Lukáš), 11. Foral Roman (Krajča Pavel), 15. Kašík Jakub (Krajča Pavel), 17. Torma Dominik (Krajča Pavel), 33. Torma Dominik (Krajča Pavel), 36. Lendler Patrik (Krajča Pavel), 37. Krajča Pavel (Foral Roman), 40. Vitásek Roman
ŽK: Murin Tomáš, Hrubý Marek - Tomaštík Miroslav
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Murin Tomáš, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Hrubý Marek, Molnár David, Richtárik Radovan, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Molnár David
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik, Tomaštík Miroslav Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN

FERRAM Opava - Tango Hodonín B 3 : 3 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 66 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádková, Opava
Branky: 18. Pospěch Zbyněk (Šimeček Vojtěch), 24. Pospěch Zbyněk (Tůma Jakub), 25. Kostera Daniel (Šimeček Vojtěch) - 26. Kubisa Marek (Slaný Jakub), 29. Ferby Jiří, 34. Beneš David (Ferby Jiří)
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Šimeček Vojtěch, Kurka Kryštof, Tůma Jakub, Kostera Daniel, Hudeček Lukáš, Pospěch Zbyněk Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
Tango Hodonín B: Jankovič Ján, Beneš David, Biskupič Marek, Slaný Jakub, Bidmon Michal, Ferby Jiří, Kubisa Marek Trenér: nepřítomen THB


19. kolo  


Tango Hodonín B - Ocel Třinec 11 : 2 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 124 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 12. Beneš David (Bidmon Michal), 13. Ťok Tomáš (Krejčiřík Ondřej), 16. Ťok Tomáš (Vanda Filip), 19. Ťok Tomáš (Bidmon Michal), 24. Krejčiřík Ondřej (Vanda Filip), 28. Ťok Tomáš (Vanda Filip), 29. Kubisa Marek (Bidmon Michal), 31. Vlastní(R.Kisza), 34. Vanda Filip (Krejčiřík Ondřej), 36. Bidmon Michal (Kubisa Marek), 38. Martoni David (Vanda Filip) - 23. Kisza Rostislav (Kisza Tomáš), 40. Kisza Rostislav (Očadlík Daniel)
Tango Hodonín B: Jankovič Ján, Gebhart Michal, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Rehák Marián, Konečný Michal, Martoni David, Kubisa Marek, Vanda Filip, Kleiber Radim, Beneš David, Bidmon Michal, Ťok Tomáš, Vlastní(R.Kisza) Trenér: Jánoš Marek
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Očadlík Daniel, Przyczko Filip, Kisza Rostislav, Kisza Tomáš Trenér: nepřítomen TŘI

VŠSK Zlín - FERRAM Opava 6 : 4 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8,3), Gasnárek Michal (8,4) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 11. Konečník Zdeněk (Juhás Lukáš), 19. Torma Dominik (Foral Roman), 20. Konečník Zdeněk, 22. Torma Dominik (Žáček Ondřej), 26. Žáček Ondřej (Krajča Pavel), 27. Torma Dominik (Konečník Zdeněk) - 3. Tůma Jakub (Šimeček Vojtěch), 11. Šimeček Vojtěch (Tůma Jakub), 19. Skácel Tomáš (Tůma Jakub), 31. Schreier Michal (Muczka David)
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Žáček Ondřej, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Konečník Zdeněk, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Torma Dominik Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Skácel Tomáš, Šimeček Vojtěch, Kurka Kryštof, Tůma Jakub, Schreier Michal Trenér: Tůma Miroslav

SKUP Olomouc - Jakubčovice 16 : 6 (6 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš (8,4), Krupa Jan (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 450 Stadion: SH UP Olomouc
Branky: 3. Brázdil Petr (Janečka Martin), 12. Brázdil Petr (Janečka Martin), 13. Minx Jan (Šipka Jan), 16. Šipka Jan, 18. Minx Jan (Janečka Martin), 19. Minx Jan (Šipka Jan), 21. Lošťák David (Zapletal Martin), 23. Janečka Martin (Fialka Tomáš), 24. Šipka Jan (Lošťák David), 26. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 27. Lošťák David (Šipka Jan), 30. Janečka Martin (Minx Jan), 35. Brázdil Petr (Zapletal Martin), 39. Zapletal Martin (Šipka Jan), 40. Minx Jan (Janečka Martin), 40. Janečka Martin (Šipka Jan) - 6. Vavroš Daniel (Hrubý Marek), 22. Chalupa Lukáš (Hrubý Marek), 29. Vavroš Daniel (Hrubý Marek), 38. Molnár Kamil (Molnár David), 39. Molnár Kamil (Molnár David), 40. Richtárik Radovan (Molnár David)
ŽK: 0 - Molnár David
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Vykydal David, Zapletal Martin, Lošťák David, Skřivan Adam, Kováč Martin, Šipka Jan, Fialka Tomáš, Brázdil Petr, Minx Jan, Janečka Martin, Řičica Jakub, Lorenc Matěj, Havlíček Marek Trenér: Janečka Martin
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Chalupa Lukáš, Hrubý Marek, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Jakub Petr

VŠB-TU Ostrava - SK Amor Vyškov 2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8,4), Havlík Přemysl (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 90 Stadion: SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
Branky: 1. Kapsa Martin (Chalupa Lukáš), 17. Černohorský Adam (Pánek Dominik) - 8. Němec Lukáš (Rozehnal Matěj), 9. Rozehnal Matěj (Handlíř Michal), 39. Handlíř Michal (Horváth Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Nový Ondřej, Rozehnal Matěj
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Chvěja Daniel, Kapsa Martin, Petr Jakub, Pánek Dominik, Chalupa Lukáš, Macíček Jakub, Tížek Lukáš, Černohorský Adam, Minarík Dominik Trenér: Kapsa Martin
SK Amor Vyškov: Vrba Marek, Nový Ondřej, Ševčík Milan, Procházka Lukáš, Horváth Tomáš, Handlíř Michal, Koudelka Petr, Rozehnal Matěj, Němec Lukáš, Barbořák Tomáš Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav

Baník Ostrava - AC Jeseník 6 : 4 (4 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,5), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 172 Stadion: SC Ostrava-Dubina
Branky: 13. Maleňák Marek (Potůček Václav), 14. Ferenc Jan, 16. Brevčinský Dominik (Galus Martin), 20. Potůček Václav, 28. Maleňák Marek (Polášek David), 31. Dluhoš Adam (Polášek David) - 4. Kmínek Patrik, 8. Marcinov David (Nguyen Van Tiep), 18. Nguyen Van Tiep (Bajza Karel), 21. Žák Michal (Plhák Patrik)
ŽK: Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam - Růžička Martin, Novák Vladimír, Bajza Karel
Baník Ostrava: Halamíček Filip, Maleňák Marek, Brevčinský Dominik, Potůček Václav, Murín Filip, Murín Mário, Polášek David, Rusnok Jakub, Ferenc Jan, Blahut Jan, Galus Martin, Myška Pavel, Dluhoš Adam, Bortlík Martin Trenér: Murin Karel
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Plhák Patrik, Kozelský Marek, Novák Vladimír, Bajza Karel, Marcinov David, Nguyen Van Tiep, Kmínek Patrik, Žák Michal, Till Jakub Trenér: Novák Milan

Žab.Vlci Brno - ASM D. Loučky 13 : 5 (5 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,4), Štipčák Martin (8,1) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 170 Stadion: SH TJ Tatran Bohunice, Brno
Branky: 2. Havlín Dominik (Mezník Michal), 4. Chráscina Tomáš (Svoboda Pavel), 13. Havlín Dominik (Starý Petr), 15. Svoboda Pavel (Mezník Michal), 17. Chroust Martin, 23. Fessl David (Chroust Martin), 24. Mezník Michal (Havlín Dominik), 25. Havlín Dominik (Mezník Michal), 27. Mezník Michal (Svoboda Pavel), 28. Svoboda Pavel (Havlín Dominik), 30. Svoboda Pavel (Mezník Michal), 31. Havlín Dominik, 37. Havlín Dominik (Chroust Martin) - 3. Selyvonenko Ivan (Skoumal Lukáš), 15. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Hoffmann Filip), 19. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Krejčíř Tomáš), 35. Ryšavý Vlastimil, 40. Hoffmann Filip (Ryšavý Vlastimil)
ČK: 0 - Hanuš Martin
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Svoboda Pavel, Fessl David, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
ASM D. Loučky: Tylč Adam, Hanuš Martin, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Koky Josef, Bílek Dominik, Hoffmann Filip, Krejčíř Tomáš, Selyvonenko Ivan, Šmída Roman, Skoumal Lukáš Trenér: Hanuš Martin


18. kolo  


Ocel Třinec - ASM D. Loučky 6 : 3 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš (8,4), Havlík Přemysl (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 90 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 1. Baron Lukáš (Očadlík Daniel), 5. Buryan Filip (Samek Miroslav), 17. Buryan Filip (Przyczko Filip), 25. Baron Lukáš (Očadlík Daniel), 40. Przyczko Filip (Baron Lukáš), 40. Buryan Filip (Przyczko Filip) - 27. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Koky Josef), 28. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Šmída Roman), 34. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Hanuš Martin)
ŽK: Buryan Filip - Hanuš Martin, Šmída Roman
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Baron Lukáš, Očadlík Daniel, Przyczko Filip, Kisza Rostislav, Kantor David, Buryan Filip, Samek Miroslav Trenér: nepřítomen TŘI
ASM D. Loučky: Tylč Adam, Hanuš Martin, Gaži Štefan, Šmída Roman, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Koky Josef Trenér: Hanuš Martin

AC Jeseník - Žab.Vlci Brno 4 : 5 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (8,4), Molík Jan (8,4) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 400 Stadion: MSH Jeseník
Branky: 14. Kadlec Jan (Macura David), 17. Kozelský Marek (Marcinov David), 21. Schneider Daniel (Kadlec Jan), 25. Kadlec Jan - 17. Mezník Michal, 20. Havlín Dominik (Chroust Martin), 23. Chráscina Tomáš (Starý Petr), 36. Havlín Dominik (Hansl Ladislav), 40. Havlín Dominik
ŽK: Macura David - Havlín Dominik, Starý Petr
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Macura David, Novák Vladimír, Mráz Jiří, Marcinov David, Schneider Daniel, Bajza Karel, Kadlec Jan, Kmínek Patrik, Gnida Adam, Kazár Tomáš, Kozelský Marek, Till Jakub Trenér: Novák Milan
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Fessl David, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: nepřítomen ŽV

SK Amor Vyškov - Baník Ostrava 13 : 4 (7 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,5), Čep Radim (8,5) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova
Branky: 2. Rozehnal Matěj (Palla Sebastian), 5. Rozehnal Matěj (Nový Ondřej), 6. Handlíř Michal (Buriánek Josef), 8. Handlíř Michal (Palla Sebastian), 9. Rozehnal Matěj (Palla Sebastian), 16. Tichý Pavel (Horváth Tomáš), 17. Tichý Pavel (Procházka Lukáš), 21. Palla Sebastian (Nový Ondřej), 26. Rozehnal Matěj (Nový Ondřej), 31. Tichý Pavel (Nový Ondřej), 33. Rozehnal Matěj (Palla Sebastian), 38. Buriánek Josef, 40. Procházka Lukáš (Tichý Pavel) - 13. Vlastní-Rozehnal, 29. Ferenc Jan (Bortlík Martin), 34. Vlastní-Procházka, 40. Galus Martin (Polášek David)
ŽK: Palla Sebastian - Ferenc Jan
SK Amor Vyškov: Buriánek Josef, Nový Ondřej, Procházka Lukáš, Horváth Tomáš, Tichý Pavel, Chubirka Vadim, Palla Sebastian, Handlíř Michal, Rozehnal Matěj, Němec Lukáš, Vrba Marek Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Brevčinský Dominik, Murín Mário, Válek Jakub, Polášek David, Rusnok Jakub, Ferenc Jan, Chabroň Jakub, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Murín Filip, Vlastní-Rozehnal, Vlastní-Procházka Trenér: Murin Karel

Jakubčovice - VŠB-TU Ostrava 3 : 10 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,2), Kolář Jaroslav (8,3) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 110 Stadion: MSH odry
Branky: 1. Chalupa Lukáš (Molnár David), 20. Murin Tomáš (Vavroš Daniel), 40. Michálek Aleš - 15. Pánek Dominik (Petr Jakub), 22. Fendrich Tomáš (Pánek Dominik), 24. Vlastní-Hrubý, 25. Petr Jakub (Pánek Dominik), 26. Petr Jakub, 29. Pánek Dominik (Petr Jakub), 30. Kapsa Martin, 32. Uher Daniel (Petr Jakub), 35. Černohorský Adam (Chromečka Václav), 38. Uher Daniel (Fendrich Tomáš)
ŽK: Pavelka Aleš, Vavroš Daniel - Černohorský Adam, Kapsa Martin
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Murin Tomáš, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Ďurica Petr, Chalupa Lukáš, Hrubý Marek, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Molnár David
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Uher Daniel, Tížek Lukáš, Fendrich Tomáš, Černohorský Adam, Kapsa Martin, Pánek Dominik, Petr Jakub, Chromečka Václav, Vlastní-Hrubý Trenér: Kapsa Martin

FERRAM Opava - SKUP Olomouc 3 : 8 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8,4), Slanina Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 90 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádkova, Opava
Branky: 12. Teichmann Adam (Kurka Kryštof), 23. Vlastní-SKUP, 36. Dušek Adam - 8. Lošťák David (Zapletal Martin), 10. Janečka Martin (Fialka Tomáš), 16. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 19. Tilkeridis Nikolas (Fialka Tomáš), 25. Fialka Tomáš (Brázdil Petr), 27. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 31. Janečka Martin (Šipka Jan), 40. Tilkeridis Nikolas (Brázdil Petr)
ŽK: Teichmann Adam - 0
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Skácel Tomáš, Kurka Kryštof, Teichmann Adam, Tůma Jakub, Dušek Adam, Režnar Radek, Vlastní-SKUP Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Fialka Tomáš, Vykydal David, Zapletal Martin, Lošťák David, Kováč Martin, Šipka Jan, Janečka Martin, Brázdil Petr, Tilkeridis Nikolas Trenér: Janečka Martin

Tango Hodonín B - VŠSK Zlín 3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,4), Štipčák Martin (8,3) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 185 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 28. Ťok Tomáš, 31. Krejčiřík Ondřej (Brezina Martin), 40. Brezina Martin (Ťok Tomáš) - 5. Krajča Pavel (Kašík Jakub)
ŽK: 0 - Torma Dominik, Lendler Patrik
Tango Hodonín B: Parobek Aleš, Jankovič Ján, Brezina Martin, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Ferby Jiří, Konečný Michal, Martoni David, Janulík Tomáš, Vanda Filip, Kleiber Radim, Beneš David, Ťok Tomáš, Leasure Philip Trenér: Jánoš Marek
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Křepelka Václav, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Foral Roman, Torma Dominik, Krajča Pavel, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Žáček Ondřej Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN


17. kolo  


VŠSK Zlín - Ocel Třinec 7 : 6 (4 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8,4), Čuba Daniel (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 6. Konečník Zdeněk, 7. Krajča Pavel (Huťka Michal), 19. Lendler Patrik (Krajča Pavel), 20. Krajča Pavel (Lendler Patrik), 25. Lendler Patrik (Krajča Pavel), 31. Huťka Michal (Konečník Zdeněk), 35. Krajča Pavel (Vitásek Roman) - 11. Očadlík Daniel (Kantor David), 11. Očadlík Daniel, 12. Očadlík Daniel (Buryan Filip), 24. Kantor David (Baron Lukáš), 36. Baron Lukáš (Kantor David), 39. Očadlík Daniel (Buryan Filip)
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Žáček Ondřej, Huťka Michal, Krajča Pavel, Konečník Zdeněk, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik, Juhás Lukáš Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Kisza Rostislav, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Očadlík Daniel, Kantor David, Teofil Lukáš Trenér: Cieslar Josef

SKUP Olomouc - Tango Hodonín B 7 : 5 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,4), Molík Jan (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH UP Olomouc
Branky: 17. Skřivan Adam (Zapletal Martin), 21. Lošťák David (Šipka Jan), 26. Minx Jan (Brázdil Petr), 28. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 29. Fialka Tomáš (Janečka Martin), 30. Šipka Jan (Zapletal Martin), 40. Minx Jan (Brázdil Petr) - 12. Varmuža Tomáš (Brákora Ondřej), 25. Brezina Martin (Konečný Michal), 33. Martoni David (Varmuža Tomáš), 36. Bidmon Michal (Varmuža Tomáš), 37. Martoni David (Varmuža Tomáš)
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Vykydal David, Zapletal Martin, Lošťák David, Skřivan Adam, Šipka Jan, Fialka Tomáš, Brázdil Petr, Minx Jan, Janečka Martin Trenér: Janečka Martin
Tango Hodonín B: Parobek Aleš, Janulík Tomáš, Brezina Martin, Bidmon Michal, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Brákora Ondřej, Vanda Filip, Beneš David, Kubisa Marek, Varmuža Tomáš, Martoni David, Konečný Michal Trenér: Jánoš Marek

VŠB-TU Ostrava - FERRAM Opava 6 : 3 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,3), Klečacký Marek (8,2) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
Branky: 3. Černohorský Adam (Kapsa Martin), 17. Fendrich Tomáš (Petr Jakub), 24. Petr Jakub (Kapsa Martin), 31. Kapsa Martin (Fendrich Tomáš), 33. Pánek Dominik (Petr Jakub), 39. Fendrich Tomáš (Petr Jakub) - 20. Pospěch Zbyněk (Tůma Jakub), 31. Dušek Adam (Pospěch Zbyněk), 38. Tůma Jakub (Pospěch Zbyněk)
ŽK: Chromečka Václav - Pospěch Zbyněk
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Chvěja Daniel, Tížek Lukáš, Pánek Dominik, Kapsa Martin, Černohorský Adam, Petr Jakub, Chromečka Václav, Fendrich Tomáš, Mládek Dominik Trenér: Kapsa Martin
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Skácel Tomáš, Šimeček Vojtěch, Kurka Kryštof, Tůma Jakub, Dušek Adam, Teichmann Adam, Pospěch Zbyněk Trenér: Tůma Miroslav

Baník Ostrava - Jakubčovice 7 : 3 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Gasnárek Michal (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 100 Stadion: SC Ostrava-Dubina
Branky: 1. Stebel Libor (Polášek David), 7. Potůček Václav (Maleňák Marek), 14. Polášek David, 17. Galus Martin (Manďák Jan), 26. Galus Martin (Potůček Václav), 30. Murín Filip (Maleňák Marek), 36. Polášek David - 8. Vavroš Daniel (Michálek Aleš), 9. Molnár David (Vavroš Daniel), 39. Vavroš Daniel
ŽK: Maleňák Marek, Potůček Václav - Michálek Aleš
Baník Ostrava: Halamíček Filip, Maleňák Marek, Brevčinský Dominik, Potůček Václav, Murín Filip, Manďák Jan, Polášek David, Rusnok Jakub, Ferenc Jan, Stebel Libor, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Bortlík Martin Trenér: Murin Karel
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Chalupa Lukáš, Hrubý Marek, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Jakub Petr

Žab.Vlci Brno - SK Amor Vyškov 1 : 6 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,4), Šenkýř Petr (8,4) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 130 Stadion: SH Tatran Brno-Bohunice
Branky: 4. Mezník Michal - 5. Ševčík Milan (Horváth Tomáš), 6. Palla Sebastian, 13. Koudelka Petr (Palla Sebastian), 30. Nový Ondřej (Ševčík Milan), 32. Ševčík Milan (Nový Ondřej), 35. Rozehnal Matěj
ŽK: Fessl David - Procházka Lukáš
Žab.Vlci Brno: Trbušek Radim, Hansl Ladislav, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Fessl David, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: nepřítomen ŽV
SK Amor Vyškov: Buriánek Josef, Nový Ondřej, Ševčík Milan, Procházka Lukáš, Horváth Tomáš, Chubirka Vadim, Palla Sebastian, Koudelka Petr, Rozehnal Matěj, Němec Lukáš, Vrba Marek Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav

ASM D. Loučky - AC Jeseník 3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8,3), Vaněk Tomáš (8,3) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Tišnov
Branky: 17. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Gaži Štefan), 37. Vlastní-Vavrač, 40. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Skoumal Lukáš) - 11. Novák Vladimír (Vavrač Jan), 16. Prachař Josef (Vavrač Jan), 28. Gnida Adam
ŽK: Ryšavý Vlastimil, Zdražil Tomáš - Vavrač Jan
ASM D. Loučky: Tylč Adam, Hanuš Martin, Gaži Štefan, Šmída Roman, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Skoumal Lukáš, Zdražil Tomáš, Lamač Petr, Vlastní-Vavrač Trenér: Hanuš Martin
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Novák Vladimír, Kmínek Patrik, Kozelský Marek, Prachař Josef, Marcinov David, Gnida Adam, Bajza Karel, Vavrač Jan Trenér: Novák Milan


16. kolo  


Ocel Třinec - AC Jeseník 1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,4), Slanina Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 72 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 30. Samek Miroslav (Kantor David) - 15. Vavrač Jan, 20. Plhák Patrik (Kozelský Marek), 27. Mráz Jiří, 29. Vavrač Jan, 34. Marcinov David, 40. Nguyen Van Tiep (Marcinov David)
ŽK: Buryan Filip - 0
Ocel Třinec: Sikora Martin, Przyczko Filip, Baron Lukáš, Kantor David, Buryan Filip, Kisza Tomáš, Samek Miroslav, Očadlík Daniel, Kreželok Ondřej Trenér: Baron Lukáš
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Plhák Patrik, Kozelský Marek, Vavrač Jan, Mráz Jiří, Marcinov David, Gnida Adam, Nguyen Van Tiep Trenér: Novák Milan

SK Amor Vyškov - ASM D. Loučky 6 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,4), Petr Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH ZŠ Purkyňova, Vyškov
Branky: 9. Handlíř Michal (Tichý Pavel), 16. Rozehnal Matěj (Handlíř Michal), 22. Ševčík Milan (Tichý Pavel), 28. Procházka Lukáš (Tichý Pavel), 34. Rozehnal Matěj (Němec Lukáš), 37. Ševčík Milan (Palla Sebastian) - 8. Malíř Miroslav (Hanuš Martin)
ŽK: Rozehnal Matěj, Němec Lukáš - Malíř Miroslav, Selyvonenko Ivan, Panovský Lukáš
SK Amor Vyškov: Vrba Marek, Ševčík Milan, Procházka Lukáš, Horváth Tomáš, Tichý Pavel, Palla Sebastian, Handlíř Michal, Lukeštík David, Rozehnal Matěj, Němec Lukáš, Buriánek Josef Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav
ASM D. Loučky: Tylč Adam, Hanuš Martin, Gaži Štefan, Šmída Roman, Malíř Miroslav, Selyvonenko Ivan, Panovský Lukáš, Lamač Petr Trenér: Hanuš Martin

Jakubčovice - Žab.Vlci Brno 7 : 7 (1 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 110 Stadion: MSH Odry
Branky: 20. Vavroš Daniel (Murin Tomáš), 23. Murin Tomáš (Vavroš Daniel), 25. Richtárik Radovan (Pavelka Aleš), 28. Richtárik Radovan (Murin Tomáš), 29. Vavroš Daniel (Pavelka Aleš), 35. Vavroš Daniel (Hrubý Marek), 37. Murin Tomáš (Molnár David) - 1. Havlín Dominik (Mezník Michal), 5. Mezník Michal, 11. Havlín Dominik (Chroust Martin), 12. Chroust Martin (Chráscina Tomáš), 16. Svoboda Pavel (Chráscina Tomáš), 23. Starý Petr (Havlín Dominik), 33. Pokorný Patrik (Bouček Michal)
ŽK: Hrubý Marek - Havlín Dominik, Fessl David
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Murin Tomáš, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Chalupa Lukáš, Hrubý Marek, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Petr Jakub
Žab.Vlci Brno: Trbušek Radim, Svoboda Pavel, Bouček Michal, Havlín Dominik, Mezník Michal, Pokorný Patrik, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Fessl David, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš

FERRAM Opava - Baník Ostrava 3 : 8 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,4), Krupa Jan (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádkova, Opava
Branky: 16. Tůma Jakub (Skácel Tomáš), 29. Pospěch Zbyněk, 30. Pospěch Zbyněk (Skácel Tomáš) - 1. Polášek David (Potůček Václav), 12. Polášek David (Maleňák Marek), 17. Stebel Libor (Polášek David), 18. Polášek David (Potůček Václav), 21. Polášek David (Potůček Václav), 31. Polášek David (Manďák Jan), 33. Manďák Jan (Maleňák Marek), 40. Potůček Václav (Maleňák Marek)
ŽK: Kurka Kryštof, Režnar Radek - Halamíček Filip, Ferenc Jan
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Skácel Tomáš, Šimeček Vojtěch, Kurka Kryštof, Tůma Jakub, Dušek Adam, Režnar Radek, Bitomský Ondřej, Pospěch Zbyněk Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
Baník Ostrava: Halamíček Filip, Maleňák Marek, Potůček Václav, Brevčinský Dominik, Manďák Jan, Polášek David, Rusnok Jakub, Ferenc Jan, Stebel Libor, Dluhoš Adam, Válek Jakub, Bortlík Martin Trenér: Murin Karel

Tango Hodonín B - VŠB-TU Ostrava 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 13. Janulík Tomáš (Hodonský Jan), 22. Ťok Tomáš (Vanda Filip), 40. Janulík Tomáš - 29. Fendrich Tomáš (Kapsa Martin)
Tango Hodonín B: Parobek Aleš, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Ferby Jiří, Hodonský Jan, Brákora Ondřej, Martoni David, Janulík Tomáš, Kubisa Marek, Vanda Filip, Kleiber Radim, Ťok Tomáš, Gebhart Michal Trenér: Jánoš Marek
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Chvěja Daniel, Černohorský Adam, Tížek Lukáš, Uher Daniel, Kapsa Martin, Fendrich Tomáš, Janita Patrik Trenér: Kapsa Martin

VŠSK Zlín - SKUP Olomouc 4 : 3 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 210 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 1. Kašík Jakub (Krajča Pavel), 14. Lendler Patrik (Foral Roman), 23. Krajča Pavel (Kašík Jakub), 36. Žáček Ondřej (Foral Roman) - 5. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 7. Fialka Tomáš (Skřivan Adam), 13. Fialka Tomáš (Janečka Radek)
ŽK: Kašík Jakub - Janečka Radek, Šipka Jan
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Krajča Pavel, Juhás Lukáš, Lendler Patrik, Foral Roman, Tomaštík Miroslav, Kašík Jakub, Žáček Ondřej, Huťka Michal, Křepelka Václav Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Kalmár Jan, Zapletal Martin, Kováč Martin, Minx Jan, Šipka Jan, Fialka Tomáš, Skřivan Adam, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin Trenér: Janečka Martin


15. kolo  


SKUP Olomouc - Ocel Třinec 5 : 3 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,4), Čep Radim (8,4) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH UP Olomouc
Branky: 5. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 20. Šipka Jan (Zapletal Martin), 20. Vlastní-TŘINEC, 33. Fialka Tomáš (Janečka Martin), 35. Janečka Martin (Skřivan Adam) - 29. Teofil Lukáš, 33. Baron Lukáš (Kantor David), 34. Baron Lukáš (Buryan Filip)
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Červený Štěpán, Zapletal Martin, Lošťák David, Kováč Martin, Šipka Jan, Fialka Tomáš, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin, Skřivan Adam, Vlastní-TŘINEC Trenér: Janečka Martin
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Očadlík Daniel, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Godfryd Marek, Kantor David, Kisza Tomáš, Samek Miroslav, Teofil Lukáš Trenér: Cieslar Josef

VŠB-TU Ostrava - VŠSK Zlín 3 : 10 (1 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8,4), Čuba Daniel (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 59 Stadion: SH VŠB Ostrava-Poruba
Branky: 12. Vlastní-Křepelka, 21. Kyselák Ondřej (Kapsa Martin), 37. Fendrich Tomáš (Uher Daniel) - 7. Konečník Zdeněk (Křepelka Václav), 9. Torma Dominik (Foral Roman), 12. Krajča Pavel, 16. Torma Dominik (Krajča Pavel), 19. Lendler Patrik (Foral Roman), 24. Křepelka Václav (Torma Dominik), 34. Kašík Jakub (Bršlica Pavel), 37. Křepelka Václav (Kašík Jakub), 38. Konečník Zdeněk (Krajča Pavel), 40. Torma Dominik (Konečník Zdeněk)
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Uher Daniel, Černohorský Adam, Pánek Dominik, Fendrich Tomáš, Kapsa Martin, Chromečka Václav, Tížek Lukáš, Kyselák Ondřej, Krzemieň Vít, Vlastní-Křepelka Trenér: Kapsa Martin
VŠSK Zlín: Krajča Pavel, Křepelka Václav, Konečník Zdeněk, Bršlica Pavel, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN

Baník Ostrava - Tango Hodonín B 4 : 5 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8,2), Klečacký Marek (8,2) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 95 Stadion: SC Dubina, Ostrava
Branky: 11. Maleňák Marek (Manďák Jan), 19. Rusnok Jakub, 30. Stebel Libor (Potůček Václav), 37. Vlastní-Varmuža - 5. Krejčiřík Ondřej (Kubisa Marek), 14. Krejčiřík Ondřej (Kleiber Radim), 18. Kleiber Radim (Krejčiřík Ondřej), 31. Kleiber Radim (Bidmon Michal), 36. Krejčiřík Ondřej
ŽK: 0 - Vanda Filip, Bidmon Michal
Baník Ostrava: Halamíček Filip, Maleňák Marek, Murín Filip, Potůček Václav, Manďák Jan, Polášek David, Válek Jakub, Rusnok Jakub, Stebel Libor, Dluhoš Adam, Murín Mário, Bortlík Martin, Vlastní-Varmuža Trenér: Murin Karel
Tango Hodonín B: Jankovič Ján, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Ferby Jiří, Martoni David, Kubisa Marek, Varmuža Tomáš, Vanda Filip, Kleiber Radim, Bidmon Michal Trenér: Jánoš Marek

Žab.Vlci Brno - FERRAM Opava 9 : 4 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 100 Stadion: TJ Tatran Brno-Bohunice
Branky: 2. Havlín Dominik (Mezník Michal), 15. Mezník Michal (Chroust Martin), 19. Svoboda Pavel (Chráscina Tomáš), 20. Chroust Martin (Mezník Michal), 27. Chroust Martin (Chráscina Tomáš), 29. Chráscina Tomáš (Pšurný Jaroslav), 33. Havlín Dominik (Mezník Michal), 39. Mezník Michal (Havlín Dominik), 40. Havlín Dominik (Mezník Michal) - 7. Dušek Adam (Tůma Jakub), 8. Žurek David (Tůma Jakub), 35. Pospěch Zbyněk (Muczka David), 38. Žurek David
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Svoboda Pavel, Bouček Michal, Havlín Dominik, Mezník Michal, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Fessl David, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Šimeček Vojtěch, Hudeček Lukáš, Kurka Kryštof, Tůma Jakub, Dušek Adam, Režnar Radek, Žurek David, Pospěch Zbyněk Trenér: Tůma Miroslav

ASM D. Loučky - Jakubčovice 8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,4), Štipčák Martin (8,2) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 73 Stadion: SH Tišnov
Branky: 5. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Šmída Roman), 18. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Hanuš Martin), 20. Malíř Miroslav, 27. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Mašek Jiří), 35. Skoumal Lukáš (Ryšavý Vlastimil), 36. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Tylč Adam), 38. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Malíř Miroslav), 39. Mašek Jiří (Malíř Miroslav)
ŽK: Ryšavý Vlastimil - Ďurica Petr ČK: 0 - Ďurica Petr
ASM D. Loučky: Tylč Adam, Hanuš Martin, Šmída Roman, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Malíř Miroslav, Mašek Jiří, Skoumal Lukáš, Lamač Petr Trenér: Hanuš Martin
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Richtárik Radovan, Molnár Kamil, Chalupa Lukáš, Ďurica Petr, Šaran Rudolf, Molnár David Trenér: Petr Jakub

AC Jeseník - SK Amor Vyškov 4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 400 Stadion: MSH Jeseník
Branky: 9. Plhák Patrik (Vavrač Jan), 22. Plhák Patrik (Macura David), 30. Vavrač Jan, 35. Vavrač Jan - 7. Ševčík Milan (Tichý Pavel), 39. Horváth Tomáš
ŽK: Macura David - 0
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Koníček Jan, Gnida Adam, Kozelský Marek, Macura David, Marcinov David, Mráz Jiří, Nguyen Van Tiep, Novák Vladimír, Plhák Patrik, Vavrač Jan, Žák Michal Trenér: Novák Milan
SK Amor Vyškov: Buriánek Josef, Nový Ondřej, Ševčík Milan, Procházka Lukáš, Horváth Tomáš, Tichý Pavel, Chubirka Vadim, Handlíř Michal, Koudelka Petr, Rozehnal Matěj, Němec Lukáš, Vrba Marek Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav


14. kolo  


Ocel Třinec - SK Amor Vyškov 3 : 5 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,3), Krupa Jan (8,3) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 100
Branky: 14. Kantor David (Samek Miroslav), 15. Kantor David (Przyczko Filip), 16. Samek Miroslav (Buryan Filip) - 16. Nový Ondřej (Rozehnal Matěj), 19. Rozehnal Matěj, 25. Nový Ondřej, 31. Rozehnal Matěj, 39. Nový Ondřej
ŽK: 0 - Nový Ondřej ČK: Przyczko Filip - 0
Ocel Třinec: Sikora Martin, Samek Miroslav, Teofil Lukáš, Godfryd Marek, Kalfas Jakub, Przyczko Filip, Kantor David, Buryan Filip, Kisza Tomáš, Kreželok Ondřej Trenér: nepřítomen TŘI
SK Amor Vyškov: Vrba Marek, Nový Ondřej, Ševčík Milan, Procházka Lukáš, Horváth Tomáš, Chubirka Vadim, Florian Tomáš, Handlíř Michal, Rozehnal Matěj, Němec Lukáš, Buriánek Josef Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav

Jakubčovice - AC Jeseník 4 : 6 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8), Klečacký Marek (8) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 110 Stadion: MSH Odry
Branky: 22. Molnár Kamil (Ďurica Petr), 35. Vavroš Daniel (Pavelka Aleš), 38. Ďurica Petr, 39. Molnár Kamil (Michálek Aleš) - 12. Žák Michal (Plhák Patrik), 18. Nguyen Van Tiep (Gnida Adam), 28. Žák Michal, 30. Marcinov David (Mráz Jiří), 36. Marcinov David, 40. Novák Vladimír (Marcinov David)
ŽK: Vavroš Daniel, Chalupa Lukáš, Michálek Aleš, Schreier Jan - Nguyen Van Tiep ČK: Schreier Jan - 0
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Murin Tomáš, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Ďurica Petr, Chalupa Lukáš, Hrubý Marek, Michálek Aleš, Schreier Jan Trenér: Kuba Petr
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Novák Vladimír, Žák Michal, Plhák Patrik, Kozelský Marek, Mráz Jiří, Marcinov David, Gnida Adam, Nguyen Van Tiep Trenér: Novák Milan

FERRAM Opava - ASM D. Loučky 4 : 7 (1 : 6)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Havlík Přemysl (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádkova, Opava
Branky: 0. Tůma Jakub, 16. Žurek David (Pospěch Zbyněk), 24. Pospěch Zbyněk, 25. Pospěch Zbyněk (Žurek David) - 1. Ryšavý Vlastimil, 9. Šmída Roman (Ryšavý Vlastimil), 11. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Hanuš Martin), 18. Hanuš Martin (Ryšavý Vlastimil), 19. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Hanuš Martin), 20. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Hanuš Martin), 38. Ryšavý Vlastimil
ŽK: 0 - Selyvonenko Ivan
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Tůma Jakub, Dušek Adam, Režnar Radek, Schreier Michal, Žurek David, Pospěch Zbyněk, Rubý Patrik Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
ASM D. Loučky: Tylč Adam, Hanuš Martin, Selyvonenko Ivan, Gaži Štefan, Šmída Roman, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Malíř Miroslav, Bartoň Tomáš Trenér: Hanuš Martin

Tango Hodonín B - Žab.Vlci Brno 6 : 5 (2 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,2), Štipčák Martin (7,8) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 124 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 4. Ťok Tomáš (Bidmon Michal), 10. Rehák Marián (Kleiber Radim), 21. Brákora Ondřej (Kleiber Radim), 23. Ťok Tomáš (Janulík Tomáš), 32. Janulík Tomáš (Ťok Tomáš), 33. Kleiber Radim (Brákora Ondřej) - 2. Starý Petr (Chroust Martin), 3. Chráscina Tomáš (Kratochvíl Michal), 7. Havlín Dominik (Pokorný Patrik), 18. Hansl Ladislav (Chráscina Tomáš), 40. Havlín Dominik (Chroust Martin)
ŽK: Brákora Ondřej, Kubisa Marek - Chroust Martin ČK: 0 - Kratochvíl Michal
Tango Hodonín B: Parobek Aleš, Jankovič Ján, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Rehák Marián, Konečný Michal, Brákora Ondřej, Martoni David, Janulík Tomáš, Kubisa Marek, Vanda Filip, Kleiber Radim, Ťok Tomáš, Bidmon Michal Trenér: Jánoš Marek
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Chroust Martin, Kratochvíl Michal, Svoboda Pavel, Starý Petr, Pokorný Patrik, Hansl Ladislav, Mezník Michal, Havlín Dominik, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: nepřítomen ŽV

VŠSK Zlín - Baník Ostrava 5 : 5 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8,1), Gasnárek Michal (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 111 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 4. Konečník Zdeněk (Huťka Michal), 7. Foral Roman (Krajča Pavel), 13. Torma Dominik (Žáček Ondřej), 30. Foral Roman (Tomaštík Miroslav), 40. Krajča Pavel (Foral Roman) - 9. Galus Martin (Maleňák Marek), 12. Rusnok Jakub, 13. Potůček Václav, 28. Rusnok Jakub (Stebel Libor), 39. Ferenc Jan (Polášek David)
ŽK: Lendler Patrik - Maleňák Marek, Galus Martin
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Krajča Pavel, Žáček Ondřej, Huťka Michal, Konečník Zdeněk, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik, Tomaštík Miroslav Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN
Baník Ostrava: Halamíček Filip, Maleňák Marek, Rusnok Jakub, Potůček Václav, Dluhoš Adam, Polášek David, Cmorják Tomáš, Ferenc Jan, Stebel Libor, Galus Martin, Bortlík Martin Trenér: Murin Karel

SKUP Olomouc - VŠB-TU Ostrava 7 : 4 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH UP Olomouc
Branky: 6. Šipka Jan (Kováč Martin), 13. Janečka Martin (Zapletal Martin), 18. Janečka Martin (Minx Jan), 20. Janečka Martin (Fialka Tomáš), 29. Janečka Martin, 39. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 40. Fialka Tomáš (Brázdil Petr) - 17. Kyselák Ondřej (Petr Jakub), 32. Kapsa Martin, 37. Černohorský Adam (Kyselák Ondřej), 40. Fendrich Tomáš
ŽK: 0 - Fendrich Tomáš, Černohorský Adam, Půda Kamil, Kapsa Martin ČK: 0 - Petr Jakub
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Vykydal David, Zapletal Martin, Kováč Martin, Lošťák David, Šipka Jan, Fialka Tomáš, Brázdil Petr, Minx Jan, Rýznar Miroslav, Janečka Martin Trenér: Janečka Martin
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Uher Daniel, Tížek Lukáš, Fendrich Tomáš, Černohorský Adam, Půda Kamil, Kyselák Ondřej, Chromečka Václav, Petr Jakub, Kapsa Martin Trenér: Kapsa Martin


13. kolo  


VŠB-TU Ostrava - Ocel Třinec 10 : 1 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8,4), Čuba Daniel (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 80
Branky: 0. Tížek Lukáš (Mládek Dominik), 0. Půda Kamil, 0. Půda Kamil, 0. Fendrich Tomáš, 0. Fendrich Tomáš, 0. Petr Jakub, 0. Petr Jakub, 0. Mládek Dominik, 0. Janita Patrik, 0. Černohorský Adam - 0. Teofil Lukáš (Przyczko Filip)
ŽK: 0 - Teofil Lukáš
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Chvěja Daniel, Uher Daniel, Tížek Lukáš, Půda Kamil, Fendrich Tomáš, Petr Jakub, Pánek Dominik, Mládek Dominik, Janita Patrik, Krzemieň Vít, Chromečka Václav, Černohorský Adam
Ocel Třinec: Sikora Martin, Baron Lukáš, Kantor David, Kisza Tomáš, Očadlík Daniel, Przyczko Filip, Teofil Lukáš, Kalfas Jakub, Kreželok Ondřej

Baník Ostrava - SKUP Olomouc 6 : 9 (3 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,4), Krupa Jan (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Bílovec
Branky: 10. Galus Martin (Dziuba Denis), 16. Potůček Václav, 17. Polášek David (Galus Martin), 29. Galus Martin (Polášek David), 35. Polášek David (Potůček Václav), 40. Maleňák Marek (Galus Martin) - 2. Fialka Tomáš (Brázdil Petr), 4. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 6. Lorenc Matěj (Lošťák David), 7. Minx Jan (Janečka Martin), 9. Vlastní-Polášek (FCB), 26. Janečka Martin (Minx Jan), 28. Janečka Martin (Minx Jan), 34. Minx Jan (Janečka Martin), 38. Janečka Martin
ŽK: 0 - Lošťák David, Minx Jan ČK: Dziuba Denis - 0
Baník Ostrava: Murín Mário, Maleňák Marek, Ferenc Jan, Potůček Václav, Rusnok Jakub, Myška Pavel, Polášek David, Neumann Marek, Krakovčík Martin, Galus Martin, Murín Filip, Dluhoš Adam, Dziuba Denis, Pecho Peter Trenér: Murin Karel
SKUP Olomouc: Vykydal David, Zapletal Martin, Kováč Martin, Lošťák David, Fialka Tomáš, Janečka Martin, Brázdil Petr, Rýznar Miroslav, Lorenc Matěj, Červený Štěpán, Minx Jan, Vlastní-Polášek (FCB) Trenér: Janečka Martin

Žab.Vlci Brno - VŠSK Zlín 9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 90 Stadion: SH TJ Tatran Bohunice, Brno
Branky: 3. Bouček Michal (Havlín Dominik), 7. Havlín Dominik (Chráscina Tomáš), 11. Mezník Michal, 18. Hansl Ladislav (Svoboda Pavel), 23. Vlastní-Foral (ZLÍN), 26. Havlín Dominik, 27. Smrčka Filip (Chráscina Tomáš), 31. Havlín Dominik (Pokorný Patrik), 35. Starý Petr (Havlín Dominik)
ŽK: Havlín Dominik, Pokorný Patrik - Žáček Ondřej
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Hansl Ladislav, Bouček Michal, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Pokorný Patrik, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Svoboda Pavel, Chráscina Tomáš, Smrčka Filip, Vlastní-Foral (ZLÍN) Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
VŠSK Zlín: Žáček Ondřej, Krajča Pavel, Křepelka Václav, Konečník Zdeněk, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik, Tomaštík Miroslav Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN

ASM D. Loučky - Tango Hodonín B 11 : 4 (6 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8), Petr Zdeněk (8) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 85
Branky: 0. Hanuš Martin (Mašek Jiří), 0. Hanuš Martin, 0. Selyvonenko Ivan, 0. Selyvonenko Ivan, 0. Selyvonenko Ivan, 0. Selyvonenko Ivan, 0. Gaži Štefan, 0. Gaži Štefan, 0. Šmída Roman, 0. Mašek Jiří, 0. Vlastní-THB - 0. Krejčiřík Ondřej (Bidmon Michal), 0. Krejčiřík Ondřej, 0. Rehák Marián, 0. Janulík Tomáš
ŽK: Mašek Jiří - 0
ASM D. Loučky: Bartoň Tomáš, Hanuš Martin, Selyvonenko Ivan, Gaži Štefan, Šmída Roman, Tylč Adam, Mašek Jiří, Vlastní-THB
Tango Hodonín B: Jankovič Ján, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Ferby Jiří, Rehák Marián, Janulík Tomáš, Kubisa Marek, Biskupič Marek, Beneš David, Bidmon Michal, Soukup Vít

AC Jeseník - FERRAM Opava 3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 400
Branky: 0. Plhák Patrik (Žák Michal), 0. Vavrač Jan, 0. Vavrač Jan - 0. Pospěch Zbyněk (Tůma Jakub)
ŽK: Vavrač Jan - Žurek David, Pospěch Zbyněk
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Kadlec Jan, Plhák Patrik, Schneider Daniel, Vavrač Jan, Macura David, Marcinov David, Mráz Jiří, Žák Michal, Nguyen Van Tiep, Bajza Karel, Koníček Jan
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Kurka Kryštof, Šimeček Vojtěch, Tůma Jakub, Dušek Adam, Žurek David, Pospěch Zbyněk

SK Amor Vyškov - Jakubčovice 4 : 4 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,4), Kolář Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 270 Stadion: SH ZŠ Purkyňova, Vyškov
Branky: 3. Ševčík Milan (Nový Ondřej), 20. Nový Ondřej, 31. Procházka Lukáš (Horváth Tomáš), 39. Ševčík Milan (Němec Petr) - 11. Molnár Kamil (Vavroš Daniel), 25. Molnár Kamil (Hrubý Marek), 27. Vlastní-(JAK), 30. Molnár Kamil (Vavroš Daniel)
ŽK: Horváth Tomáš, Palla Sebastian - Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Molnár David
SK Amor Vyškov: Buriánek Josef, Nový Ondřej, Ševčík Milan, Procházka Lukáš, Horváth Tomáš, Němec Petr, Tichý Pavel, Selinger Tomáš, Chubirka Vadim, Palla Sebastian, Chadima Jan, Němec Lukáš, Barbořák Tomáš Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Hrubý Marek, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Ďurica Petr, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David, Vlastní-(JAK) Trenér: Jakub Petr


12. kolo  


Ocel Třinec - Jakubčovice 7 : 5 (4 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8,3), Molík Jan (8,3) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 2. Očadlík Daniel, 3. Przyczko Filip, 20. Baron Lukáš, 20. Baron Lukáš, 31. Baron Lukáš, 32. Baron Lukáš, 37. Baron Lukáš - 1. Chalupa Lukáš, 12. Chalupa Lukáš, 17. Chalupa Lukáš, 32. Chalupa Lukáš, 35. Murin Tomáš
ŽK: Samek Miroslav, Buryan Filip - Murin Tomáš, Molnár David
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Samek Miroslav, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Godfryd Marek, Kantor David, Kisza Tomáš, Očadlík Daniel, Przyczko Filip, Sikora Martin Trenér: Cieslar Josef
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Murin Tomáš, Richtárik Radovan, Molnár Kamil, Ďurica Petr, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Jakub Petr

FERRAM Opava - SK Amor Vyškov 5 : 2 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,4), Šenkýř Petr (8,4) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 86 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádkova, Opava
Branky: 10. Pospěch Zbyněk (Dušek Adam), 26. Dušek Adam, 28. Pospěch Zbyněk (Šimeček Vojtěch), 36. Šimeček Vojtěch, 39. Pospěch Zbyněk - 37. Selinger Tomáš, 38. Tichý Pavel (Selinger Tomáš)
ŽK: Hudeček Lukáš, Tůma Jakub, Pospěch Zbyněk - Vrba Marek
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Kurka Kryštof, Hudeček Lukáš, Šimeček Vojtěch, Tůma Jakub, Dušek Adam, Schreier Michal, Bitomský Ondřej, Žurek David, Pospěch Zbyněk Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
SK Amor Vyškov: Vrba Marek, Nový Ondřej, Ševčík Milan, Horváth Tomáš, Němec Petr, Tichý Pavel, Selinger Tomáš, Chubirka Vadim, Palla Sebastian, Procházka Lukáš, Němec Lukáš, Buriánek Josef Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav

Tango Hodonín B - AC Jeseník 6 : 12 (2 : 7)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Čep Radim (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 6. Krejčiřík Ondřej (Bidmon Michal), 18. Janulík Tomáš (Kleiber Radim), 23. Krejčiřík Ondřej (Vanda Filip), 32. Vanda Filip, 36. Janulík Tomáš (Varmuža Tomáš), 40. Krejčiřík Ondřej (Janulík Tomáš) - 5. Bajza Karel (Mráz Jiří), 7. Marcinov David (Vavrač Jan), 10. Bajza Karel (Macura David), 12. Mráz Jiří (Vavrač Jan), 14. Macura David, 17. Žák Michal (Macura David), 19. Vavrač Jan (Marcinov David), 23. Marcinov David (Mráz Jiří), 25. Kozelský Marek (Kadlec Jan), 27. Vavrač Jan (Marcinov David), 28. Marcinov David (Vavrač Jan), 40. Vavrač Jan (Marcinov David)
ŽK: 0 - Kozelský Marek
Tango Hodonín B: Jankovič Ján, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Ferby Jiří, Rehák Marián, Janulík Tomáš, Bidmon Michal, Varmuža Tomáš, Vanda Filip, Kleiber Radim, Biskupič Marek, Beneš David, Jakubíček Michal Trenér: Jánoš Marek
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Kadlec Jan, Kozelský Marek, Vavrač Jan, Macura David, Marcinov David, Mráz Jiří, Žák Michal, Bajza Karel Trenér: Gnida Jiří

VŠSK Zlín - ASM D. Loučky 10 : 8 (5 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 116 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 2. Konečník Zdeněk (Juhás Lukáš), 4. Krajča Pavel (Juhás Lukáš), 5. Juhás Lukáš (Konečník Zdeněk), 6. Sklenář David (Juhás Lukáš), 19. Konečník Zdeněk (Foral Roman), 24. Sklenář David (Žáček Ondřej), 30. Vlastní, Hanuš, 32. Sklenář David (Juhás Lukáš), 33. Konečník Zdeněk, 35. Konečník Zdeněk (Křepelka Václav) - 6. Slováček Petr (Selyvonenko Ivan), 8. Vlastní, Žáček, 10. Gaži Štefan, 15. Hanák Jakub (Skoumal Lukáš), 17. Selyvonenko Ivan (Slováček Petr), 28. Urbánek Petr (Gaži Štefan), 39. Gaži Štefan (Selyvonenko Ivan), 40. Selyvonenko Ivan (Hanuš Martin)
ŽK: Krajča Pavel - 0
VŠSK Zlín: Žáček Ondřej, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Křepelka Václav, Foral Roman, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik, Sklenář David, Konečník Zdeněk, Vlastní, Hanuš Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN
ASM D. Loučky: Tylč Adam, Hanuš Martin, Selyvonenko Ivan, Gaži Štefan, Skoumal Lukáš, Hanák Jakub, Špicl Martin, Slováček Petr, Urbánek Petr, Vlastní, Žáček Trenér: Hanuš Martin

SKUP Olomouc - Žab.Vlci Brno 5 : 8 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,4), Kolář Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH UP Olomouc
Branky: 17. Janečka Martin (Fialka Tomáš), 27. Šipka Jan, 36. Lošťák David (Janečka Radek), 39. Šipka Jan (Janečka Martin), 40. Šipka Jan (Brázdil Petr) - 3. Hansl Ladislav (Smrčka Filip), 6. Havlín Dominik (Bouček Michal), 16. Chráscina Tomáš (Havlín Dominik), 20. Smrčka Filip (Havlín Dominik), 27. Mezník Michal (Pšurný Jaroslav), 29. Smrčka Filip (Hansl Ladislav), 32. Havlín Dominik (Smrčka Filip), 40. Havlín Dominik (Smrčka Filip)
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Lorenc Matěj, Fialka Tomáš, Janečka Martin, Zapletal Martin, Brázdil Petr, Minx Jan, Lošťák David, Havlíček Marek, Vykydal David, Šipka Jan Trenér: Janečka Martin
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Hansl Ladislav, Bouček Michal, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Fessl David, Chráscina Tomáš, Smrčka Filip Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš

VŠB-TU Ostrava - Baník Ostrava 7 : 2 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,5), Filipský Radim (8,5) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH VŠB TU Ostrava, Poruba
Branky: 7. Fendrich Tomáš (Kyselák Ondřej), 10. Mládek Dominik (Petr Jakub), 13. Mládek Dominik (Petr Jakub), 19. Pánek Dominik (Petr Jakub), 30. Uher Daniel (Kyselák Ondřej), 30. Fendrich Tomáš, 34. Mládek Dominik (Pánek Dominik) - 16. Dluhoš Adam (Galus Martin), 32. Vlastní-Pánek
ŽK: 0 - Dziuba Denis
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Chvěja Daniel, Uher Daniel, Kapsa Martin, Tížek Lukáš, Půda Kamil, Fendrich Tomáš, Petr Jakub, Pánek Dominik, Kyselák Ondřej, Janita Patrik, Mládek Dominik Trenér: Kapsa Martin
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Maleňák Marek, Ferenc Jan, Rusnok Jakub, Murín Filip, Polášek David, Neumann Marek, Krakovčík Martin, Myška Pavel, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Dziuba Denis, Raška Jan, Pecho Peter, Vlastní-Pánek Trenér: Murin Karel


11. kolo  


Baník Ostrava - Ocel Třinec 4 : 7 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Kolář Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 90 Stadion: SH ZŠ Brušperk
Branky: 14. Dziuba Denis (Krakovčík Martin), 31. Galus Martin (Polášek David), 37. Ferenc Jan (Dluhoš Adam), 39. Neumann Marek - 4. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan), 10. Przyczko Filip (Kantor David), 19. Kantor David (Przyczko Filip), 20. Buryan Filip (Opluštil Jan), 24. Samek Miroslav (Opluštil Jan), 30. Baron Lukáš (Samek Miroslav), 40. Kantor David (Buryan Filip)
ŽK: Galus Martin - Kisza Tomáš
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Dziuba Denis, Murín Filip, Ferenc Jan, Myška Pavel, Polášek David, Neumann Marek, Krakovčík Martin, Raška Jan, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Pecho Peter Trenér: Murin Karel
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Opluštil Jan, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Godfryd Marek, Kantor David, Kisza Tomáš, Przyczko Filip, Samek Miroslav Trenér: Cieslar Josef

VŠB-TU Ostrava - Žab.Vlci Brno 6 : 4 (2 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,2), Krupa Jan (8,2) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH VŠB-TU Ostrava, Poruba
Branky: 13. Petr Jakub (Fendrich Tomáš), 17. Mládek Dominik (Petr Jakub), 22. Mládek Dominik (Petr Jakub), 31. Půda Kamil, 37. Pánek Dominik (Petr Jakub), 40. Půda Kamil (Petr Jakub) - 7. Havlín Dominik, 10. Bouček Michal (Pšurný Jaroslav), 11. Hansl Ladislav (Chráscina Tomáš), 16. Chráscina Tomáš (Fessl David)
ŽK: Krzemieň Vít, Mládek Dominik - Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Pokorný Patrik ČK: 0 - Starý Petr, Chráscina Tomáš, Svoboda Pavel
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Chvěja Daniel, Uher Daniel, Kapsa Martin, Tížek Lukáš, Černohorský Adam, Půda Kamil, Krzemieň Vít, Fendrich Tomáš, Petr Jakub, Pánek Dominik, Mládek Dominik, Minarík Dominik Trenér: Kapsa Martin
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Pokorný Patrik, Bouček Michal, Starý Petr, Chráscina Tomáš, Svoboda Pavel, Fessl David Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš

SKUP Olomouc - ASM D. Loučky 11 : 5 (5 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH SK UP Olomouc
Branky: 2. Fialka Tomáš, 3. Šipka Jan (Zapletal Martin), 11. Šipka Jan, 14. Janečka Martin (Fialka Tomáš), 17. Lošťák David (Zapletal Martin), 26. Minx Jan (Janečka Radek), 27. Janečka Martin, 31. Šipka Jan, 32. Fialka Tomáš, 35. Janečka Martin (Fialka Tomáš), 38. Lošťák David (Brázdil Petr) - 7. Skoumal Lukáš (Hanuš Martin), 29. Hanuš Martin, 33. Gaži Štefan (Hanuš Martin), 35. Gaži Štefan (Selyvonenko Ivan), 36. Hanuš Martin (Šmída Roman)
ŽK: 0 - Bartoň Tomáš ČK: Kováč Martin - 0
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Kalmár Jan, Zapletal Martin, Lošťák David, Šipka Jan, Fialka Tomáš, Brázdil Petr, Minx Jan, Janečka Martin, Lorenc Matěj, Kováč Martin Trenér: Janečka Martin
ASM D. Loučky: Bartoň Tomáš, Hanuš Martin, Selyvonenko Ivan, Šmída Roman, Gaži Štefan, Skoumal Lukáš Trenér: Hanuš Martin

VŠSK Zlín - AC Jeseník 3 : 5 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,4), Šenkýř Petr (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 153 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 25. Konečník Zdeněk (Vitásek Roman), 27. Torma Dominik (Konečník Zdeněk), 28. Žáček Ondřej (Konečník Zdeněk) - 3. Kadlec Jan (Macura David), 18. Bajza Karel (Kadlec Jan), 19. Schneider Daniel (Kadlec Jan), 32. Vavrač Jan (Bajza Karel), 40. Macura David
ŽK: Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik - Kozelský Marek, Marcinov David
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Žáček Ondřej, Juhás Lukáš, Křepelka Václav, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik, Tomaštík Miroslav, Konečník Zdeněk Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Bajza Karel, Macura David, Kozelský Marek, Vavrač Jan, Mráz Jiří, Marcinov David, Schneider Daniel, Kadlec Jan Trenér: Novák Milan

Tango Hodonín B - SK Amor Vyškov 6 : 7 (2 : 6)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8), Petr Zdeněk (8,3) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 147 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 9. Leasure Philip (Bidmon Michal), 10. Kleiber Radim (Leasure Philip), 24. Kubisa Marek (Leasure Philip), 36. Beneš David (Rehák Marián), 37. Rehák Marián (Beneš David), 39. Kleiber Radim - 4. Nový Ondřej (Selinger Tomáš), 7. Ševčík Milan (Horváth Tomáš), 8. Nový Ondřej (Selinger Tomáš), 13. Selinger Tomáš (Horváth Tomáš), 14. Nový Ondřej, 19. Němec Petr (Nový Ondřej), 28. Němec Petr (Buriánek Josef)
ŽK: Rehák Marián, Beneš David, Bidmon Michal - 0
Tango Hodonín B: Jankovič Ján, Ferby Jiří, Rehák Marián, Janulík Tomáš, Kubisa Marek, Varmuža Tomáš, Jakubíček Michal, Vanda Filip, Kleiber Radim, Beneš David, Leasure Philip, Bidmon Michal, Parobek Aleš Trenér: Jánoš Marek
SK Amor Vyškov: Buriánek Josef, Nový Ondřej, Ševčík Milan, Horváth Tomáš, Němec Petr, Selinger Tomáš, Tichý Pavel, Chubirka Vadim, Koudelka Petr, Chadima Jan, Němec Lukáš, Vrba Marek Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav

FERRAM Opava - Jakubčovice 8 : 3 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádkova, Opava
Branky: 9. Tůma Jakub (Rubý Patrik), 10. Krčmařík Lukáš (Tůma Jakub), 14. Pospěch Zbyněk (Krčmařík Lukáš), 23. Kostera Daniel (Kurka Kryštof), 32. Krčmařík Lukáš (Schreier Michal), 36. Tůma Jakub, 37. Vlastní JAK, 38. Rubý Patrik - 1. Ďurica Petr, 31. Molnár David (Michálek Aleš), 39. Michálek Aleš (Vavroš Daniel)
ŽK: Rubý Patrik - Vavroš Daniel
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Kurka Kryštof, Hudeček Lukáš, Šimeček Vojtěch, Rubý Patrik, Tůma Jakub, Středula Adam, Schreier Michal, Kostera Daniel, Krčmařík Lukáš, Pospěch Zbyněk, Vlastní JAK Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Hrubý Marek, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Ďurica Petr, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš


10. kolo  


Ocel Třinec - FERRAM Opava 2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,4), Klečacký Marek (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 24. Baron Lukáš (Buryan Filip), 26. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan) - 10. Pospěch Zbyněk (Muczka David), 13. Kurka Kryštof (Tůma Jakub)
ŽK: 0 - Pospěch Zbyněk
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Buryan Filip, Baron Lukáš, Godfryd Marek, Kisza Tomáš, Očadlík Daniel, Kisza Tomáš, Očadlík Daniel, Opluštil Jan, Przyczko Filip, Samek Miroslav, Teofil Lukáš, Kalfas Jakub Trenér: Cieslar Josef
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Kurka Kryštof, Hudeček Lukáš, Tůma Jakub, Bitomský Ondřej, Režnar Radek, Pospěch Zbyněk, Šimeček Vojtěch Trenér: Tůma Miroslav

Jakubčovice - Tango Hodonín B 3 : 5 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Odry
Branky: 10. Hrubý Marek (Michálek Aleš), 31. Michálek Aleš (Molnár David), 36. Vavroš Daniel (Hrubý Marek) - 2. Leasure Philip (Rehák Marián), 8. Leasure Philip (Ťok Tomáš), 24. Leasure Philip (Ťok Tomáš), 37. Ťok Tomáš, 38. Kleiber Radim (Ferby Jiří)
ŽK: Hrubý Marek - Leasure Philip ČK: Murin Tomáš - 0
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Murin Tomáš, Hrubý Marek, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Ďurica Petr, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Molnár David
Tango Hodonín B: Parobek Aleš, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Ferby Jiří, Rehák Marián, Jakubíček Michal, Vanda Filip, Kleiber Radim, Ťok Tomáš, Leasure Philip, Bidmon Michal Trenér: Jánoš Marek

SK Amor Vyškov - VŠSK Zlín 2 : 4 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,2) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH ZŠ Purkyňova, Vyškov
Branky: 12. Selinger Tomáš, 28. Selinger Tomáš (Palla Sebastian) - 6. Huťka Michal, 15. Huťka Michal (Žáček Ondřej), 18. Žáček Ondřej (Sklenář David), 35. Tomaštík Miroslav (Foral Roman)
ŽK: Ševčík Milan, Palla Sebastian - Kašík Jakub
SK Amor Vyškov: Vrba Marek, Nový Ondřej, Ševčík Milan, Horváth Tomáš, Selinger Tomáš, Chubirka Vadim, Palla Sebastian, Chadima Jan, Němec Lukáš, Barbořák Tomáš Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Žáček Ondřej, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Konečník Zdeněk, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik, Sklenář David, Tomaštík Miroslav Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN

AC Jeseník - SKUP Olomouc 3 : 6 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,5), Slanina Tomáš (8,5) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 410 Stadion: MSH Jeseník
Branky: 2. Mráz Jiří (Bajza Karel), 3. Vavrač Jan (Kadlec Jan), 24. Schneider Daniel (Marcinov David) - 13. Vlastní-JES, 14. Zapletal Martin (Brázdil Petr), 22. Fialka Tomáš, 26. Janečka Martin (Fialka Tomáš), 32. Fialka Tomáš (Brázdil Petr), 34. Šipka Jan (Brázdil Petr)
ŽK: Till Jakub - Šipka Jan
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Růžička Martin, Bajza Karel, Kadlec Jan, Kozelský Marek, Mráz Jiří, Marcinov David, Novák Vladimír, Schneider Daniel, Vavrač Jan Trenér: Novák Milan
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Vykydal David, Tilkeridis Nikolas, Kováč Martin, Lošťák David, Minx Jan, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan, Zapletal Martin, Fialka Tomáš, Vlastní-JES Trenér: Janečka Martin

ASM D. Loučky - VŠB-TU Ostrava 4 : 3 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Rygl Luboš (8,3) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Tišnov
Branky: 1. Šmída Roman (Selyvonenko Ivan), 3. Gaži Štefan, 12. Gaži Štefan (Selyvonenko Ivan), 19. Krištof Martin (Mašek Jiří) - 8. Velička Bohdan (Minarík Dominik), 16. Kodeš Jakub (Závodný František), 34. Krzemieň Vít (Půda Kamil)
ŽK: 0 - Půda Kamil, Krzemieň Vít
ASM D. Loučky: Bartoň Tomáš, Hanuš Martin, Gaži Štefan, Selyvonenko Ivan, Krejčíř Tomáš, Slováček Petr, Šmída Roman, Krištof Martin, Tylč Adam, Mašek Jiří Trenér: Hanuš Martin
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Chvěja Daniel, Závodný František, Půda Kamil, Krzemieň Vít, Tížek Lukáš, Kapsa Martin, Minarík Dominik, Velička Bohdan, Kodeš Jakub Trenér: Kapsa Martin

Žab.Vlci Brno - Baník Ostrava 9 : 6 (4 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8,2), Šenkýř Petr (8,2) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 126 Stadion: TJ Tatran Bohunice, Brno
Branky: 3. Chráscina Tomáš (Mezník Michal), 5. Pokorný Patrik (Havlín Dominik), 14. Havlín Dominik (Pšurný Jaroslav), 15. Hansl Ladislav (Svoboda Pavel), 22. Chráscina Tomáš (Kratochvíl Michal), 23. Havlín Dominik (Starý Petr), 33. Hansl Ladislav, 39. Havlín Dominik (Pokorný Patrik), 40. Havlín Dominik (Pokorný Patrik) - 10. Ferenc Jan, 17. Galus Martin, 18. Dluhoš Adam (Maleňák Marek), 21. Galus Martin (Krakovčík Martin), 22. Ferenc Jan (Maleňák Marek), 33. Galus Martin (Maleňák Marek)
ŽK: Chráscina Tomáš - Neumann Marek, Krakovčík Martin, Galus Martin, Ferenc Jan
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Pokorný Patrik, Starý Petr, Svoboda Pavel, Chráscina Tomáš, Fessl David Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Maleňák Marek, Rusnok Jakub, Murín Filip, Neumann Marek, Krakovčík Martin, Raška Jan, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Ferenc Jan, Murín Mário Trenér: Murin Karel


9. kolo  


Žab.Vlci Brno - Ocel Třinec 3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,4), Rygl Luboš (8,5) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 242 Stadion: SH TJ Tatran, Brno-Bohunice
Branky: 12. Havlín Dominik (Mezník Michal), 16. Havlín Dominik (Mezník Michal), 30. Havlín Dominik (Chráscina Tomáš) - 19. Baron Lukáš
ŽK: Fessl David - Baron Lukáš, Očadlík Daniel
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Svoboda Pavel, Fessl David, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Opluštil Jan, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Godfryd Marek, Kantor David, Kisza Tomáš, Očadlík Daniel, Samek Miroslav, Teofil Lukáš Trenér: Cieslar Josef

Baník Ostrava - ASM D. Loučky 11 : 2 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8,4), Čuba Daniel (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH ZŠ Bílovec
Branky: 3. Dziuba Denis (Maleňák Marek), 14. Dziuba Denis, 15. Neumann Marek (Dluhoš Adam), 18. Rusnok Jakub (Dziuba Denis), 24. Polášek David, 25. Neumann Marek (Polášek David), 28. Galus Martin (Neumann Marek), 29. Galus Martin (Válek Jakub), 31. Dziuba Denis (Maleňák Marek), 36. Neumann Marek (Maleňák Marek), 37. Maleňák Marek (Rusnok Jakub) - 17. Šmída Roman (Pollák Erik), 34. Selyvonenko Ivan
ŽK: 0 - Pollák Erik, Selyvonenko Ivan
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Maleňák Marek, Návrat Dalibor, Murín Filip, Rusnok Jakub, Polášek David, Neumann Marek, Válek Jakub, Myška Pavel, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Dziuba Denis, Pecho Peter Trenér: Murin Karel
ASM D. Loučky: Bartoň Tomáš, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Pollák Erik, Selyvonenko Ivan, Šmída Roman, Tylč Adam Trenér: Hanuš Martin

VŠB-TU Ostrava - AC Jeseník 3 : 5 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,2), Molík Jan (8,2) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH VŠB-TU Ostrava-Poruba
Branky: 13. Fendrich Tomáš (Půda Kamil), 14. Kundrátek Lukáš (Kundrátek Patrik), 25. Kundrátek Patrik (Kyselák Ondřej) - 5. Mráz Jiří (Bajza Karel), 6. Mráz Jiří (Macura David), 13. Schneider Daniel (Růžička Martin), 38. Macura David (Mráz Jiří), 40. Marcinov David (Vavrač Jan)
ŽK: Půda Kamil, Krzemieň Vít - Růžička Martin, Bajza Karel, Kozelský Marek
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Chvěja Daniel, Uher Daniel, Kundrátek Patrik, Kundrátek Lukáš, Kyselák Ondřej, Půda Kamil, Janita Patrik, Fendrich Tomáš, Tížek Lukáš, Krzemieň Vít, Petr Jakub Trenér: Kapsa Martin
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Bajza Karel, Macura David, Kozelský Marek, Vavrač Jan, Mráz Jiří, Marcinov David, Schneider Daniel, Kadlec Jan Trenér: Novák Milan

SKUP Olomouc - SK Amor Vyškov 5 : 4 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8), Štipčák Martin (8) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 300 Stadion: SH UP Olomouc
Branky: 12. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 15. Lorenc Matěj (Brázdil Petr), 16. Lošťák David (Kováč Martin), 32. Zapletal Martin (Šipka Jan), 39. Brázdil Petr - 3. Ševčík Milan (Palla Sebastian), 10. Nový Ondřej (Rozehnal Matěj), 22. Ševčík Milan (Palla Sebastian), 27. Rozehnal Matěj (Nový Ondřej)
ŽK: Vykydal David, Kováč Martin, Zapletal Martin - Vrba Marek, Ševčík Milan, Horváth Tomáš, Němec Lukáš
SKUP Olomouc: Vykydal David, Kováč Martin, Bala Roman, Tilkeridis Nikolas, Fialka Tomáš, Matocha Marek, Zapletal Martin, Lošťák David, Lorenc Matěj, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan
SK Amor Vyškov: Vrba Marek, Nový Ondřej, Ševčík Milan, Horváth Tomáš, Němec Petr, Tichý Pavel, Chubirka Vadim, Palla Sebastian, Rozehnal Matěj, Němec Lukáš, Buriánek Josef Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav

VŠSK Zlín - Jakubčovice 5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Gasnárek Michal (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 8. Kašík Jakub, 19. Konečník Zdeněk (Vitásek Roman), 27. Tomaštík Miroslav (Foral Roman), 32. Kašík Jakub, 40. Lendler Patrik (Hlobil Patrik) - 26. Molnár David (Richtárik Radovan)
VŠSK Zlín: Žáček Ondřej, Hlobil Patrik, Juhás Lukáš, Křepelka Václav, Konečník Zdeněk, Vitásek Roman, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik, Tomaštík Miroslav Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Hrubý Marek, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Ďurica Petr, Richtárik Radovan, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David Trenér: Molnár David

Tango Hodonín B - FERRAM Opava 7 : 3 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Jurča Lukáš (8,4), Kolář Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 154 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 6. Jakubíček Michal (Rehák Marián), 20. Ťok Tomáš (Janulík Tomáš), 22. Ťok Tomáš (Janulík Tomáš), 36. Krejčiřík Ondřej, 37. Ťok Tomáš, 38. Kleiber Radim (Vanda Filip), 40. Bidmon Michal (Krejčiřík Ondřej) - 1. Šimeček Vojtěch, 4. Rubý Patrik, 31. Rubý Patrik (Tůma Jakub)
ŽK: Jankovič Ján, Ťok Tomáš - 0
Tango Hodonín B: Jankovič Ján, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Ferby Jiří, Rehák Marián, Brákora Ondřej, Janulík Tomáš, Jakubíček Michal, Vanda Filip, Kleiber Radim, Beneš David, Bidmon Michal, Parobek Aleš, Ťok Tomáš Trenér: Jánoš Marek
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Hudeček Lukáš, Skácel Tomáš, Šimeček Vojtěch, Rubý Patrik, Tůma Jakub, Kostera Daniel, Mantey Samuel, Žurek David, Schreier Michal Trenér: Tůma Miroslav


8. kolo  


Ocel Třinec - Tango Hodonín B 5 : 5 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Pivoňka Petr (8,3) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 14. Samek Miroslav (Opluštil Jan), 20. Buryan Filip (Opluštil Jan), 23. Kantor David (Opluštil Jan), 33. Przyczko Filip (Samek Miroslav), 34. Baron Lukáš - 25. Rehák Marián (Slaný Jakub), 28. Beneš David (Krejčiřík Ondřej), 29. Vanda Filip (Ferby Jiří), 32. Krejčiřík Ondřej (Beneš David), 36. Slaný Jakub (Michalec Richard)
ŽK: Kantor David, Kisza Tomáš, Samek Miroslav - Ferby Jiří
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Opluštil Jan, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Kantor David, Kisza Tomáš, Očadlík Daniel, Przyczko Filip, Samek Miroslav, Teofil Lukáš, Kloda Rostislav Trenér: Cieslar Josef
Tango Hodonín B: Jankovič Ján, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Ferby Jiří, Beneš David, Vanda Filip, Michalec Richard, Rehák Marián, Konečný Michal, Slaný Jakub, Soukup Vít Trenér: Jánoš Marek

FERRAM Opava - VŠSK Zlín 3 : 7 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Čuba Daniel (8,3), Klečacký Marek (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádková, Opava
Branky: 25. Rubý Patrik (Šimeček Vojtěch), 37. Šimeček Vojtěch (Pospěch Zbyněk), 40. Rubý Patrik (Pospěch Zbyněk) - 4. Konečník Zdeněk (Křepelka Václav), 6. Konečník Zdeněk, 18. Sklenář David (Konečník Zdeněk), 19. Konečník Zdeněk (Kašík Jakub), 28. Kašík Jakub (Huťka Michal), 29. Křepelka Václav (Huťka Michal), 30. Konečník Zdeněk (Kašík Jakub)
ŽK: 0 - Křepelka Václav, Sklenář David
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Kurka Kryštof, Hudeček Lukáš, Šimeček Vojtěch, Rubý Patrik, Schreier Michal, Bitomský Ondřej, Mantey Samuel, Žurek David, Pospěch Zbyněk Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Žáček Ondřej, Huťka Michal, Křepelka Václav, Konečník Zdeněk, Kašík Jakub, Sklenář David, Tomaštík Miroslav, Krajča Pavel Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN

Jakubčovice - SKUP Olomouc 3 : 8 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (7,9) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 138 Stadion: MSH Odry
Branky: 11. Murin Tomáš (Hrubý Marek), 21. Molnár Kamil (Molnár David), 36. Molnár David (Molnár Kamil) - 12. Zapletal Martin (Kováč Martin), 18. Fialka Tomáš, 19. Šipka Jan (Lošťák David), 20. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 28. Šipka Jan (Brázdil Petr), 31. Fialka Tomáš (Brázdil Petr), 37. Zapletal Martin, 39. Šipka Jan (Brázdil Petr)
ŽK: Murin Tomáš - Zapletal Martin ČK: 0 - Janečka Radek
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Murin Tomáš, Hrubý Marek, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Chalupa Lukáš, Šaran Rudolf, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Molnár David
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Fialka Tomáš, Kováč Martin, Zapletal Martin, Skřivan Adam, Lošťák David, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan, Havlíček Marek Trenér: Janečka Martin

SK Amor Vyškov - VŠB-TU Ostrava 5 : 3 (5 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čep Radim (8,5), Kabeláč Martin (8,5) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 179 Stadion: SH ZŠ Purkyňova, Vyškov
Branky: 3. Handlíř Michal (Horváth Tomáš), 9. Tichý Pavel (Rozehnal Matěj), 11. Tichý Pavel, 16. Rozehnal Matěj (Palla Sebastian), 17. Němec Petr (Handlíř Michal) - 13. Kyselák Ondřej (Tížek Lukáš), 28. Fendrich Tomáš (Petr Jakub), 34. Černohorský Adam (Petr Jakub)
ŽK: Rozehnal Matěj - Chvěja Daniel, Černohorský Adam, Petr Jakub
SK Amor Vyškov: Buriánek Josef, Nový Ondřej, Moravec Jakub, Ševčík Milan, Horváth Tomáš, Němec Petr, Tichý Pavel, Palla Sebastian, Handlíř Michal, Rozehnal Matěj, Vrba Marek Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Chvěja Daniel, Janita Patrik, Uher Daniel, Černohorský Adam, Petr Jakub, Tížek Lukáš, Fendrich Tomáš, Kyselák Ondřej Trenér: nepřítomen VŠB

AC Jeseník - Baník Ostrava 4 : 5 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (7,5), Vaněk Tomáš (7,9) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 450 Stadion: MSH Jeseník
Branky: 13. Macura David (Vavrač Jan), 15. Kozelský Marek, 34. Marcinov David (Macura David), 40. Kozelský Marek (Macura David) - 4. Galus Martin (Dluhoš Adam), 7. Brevčinský Dominik (Polášek David), 28. Dluhoš Adam (Potůček Václav), 31. Krakovčík Martin (Galus Martin), 39. Galus Martin
ŽK: Mráz Jiří, Nguyen Van Tiep, Vavrač Jan - Maleňák Marek, Galus Martin, Pecho Peter ČK: Žák Michal - Potůček Václav
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Růžička Martin, Kazár Tomáš, Kozelský Marek, Macura David, Marcinov David, Mráz Jiří, Nguyen Van Tiep, Vavrač Jan, Žák Michal Trenér: Gnida Jiří
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Maleňák Marek, Brevčinský Dominik, Cmorják Tomáš, Potůček Václav, Krakovčík Martin, Válek Jakub, Murín Filip, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Rusnok Jakub, Pecho Peter, Polášek David Trenér: Murin Karel

ASM D. Loučky - Žab.Vlci Brno 11 : 2 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Kolář Jaroslav (8,3) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 158 Stadion: SH Tišnov
Branky: 2. Hanuš Martin (Ryšavý Vlastimil), 3. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Hanuš Martin), 13. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Selyvonenko Ivan), 14. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Šmída Roman), 27. Šmída Roman, 33. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Selyvonenko Ivan), 34. Hanuš Martin, 35. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Mužík Jakub), 37. Mužík Jakub, 38. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Hanuš Martin), 39. Mužík Jakub (Šmída Roman) - 6. Vlastní, 36. Vlastní
ASM D. Loučky: Bartoň Tomáš, Hanuš Martin, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Selyvonenko Ivan, Krejčíř Tomáš, Šmída Roman, Mužík Jakub Trenér: Hanuš Martin
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Chroust Martin, Svoboda Pavel, Fessl David, Chráscina Tomáš, Vlastní Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš


7. kolo  


ASM D. Loučky - Ocel Třinec 5 : 6 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,4), Čep Radim (8,4) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Tišnov
Branky: 8. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Pollák Erik), 23. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Shkirych Kiril), 34. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Šnédar Jaroslav), 36. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Shkirych Kiril), 39. Slováček Petr (Hanuš Martin) - 6. Godfryd Marek (Kantor David), 26. Vlastní, 33. Baron Lukáš (Buryan Filip), 35. Kantor David (Baron Lukáš), 37. Buryan Filip (Baron Lukáš), 40. Očadlík Daniel (Baron Lukáš)
ŽK: Selyvonenko Ivan, Ryšavý Vlastimil - Buryan Filip, Kantor David
ASM D. Loučky: Tylč Adam, Hanuš Martin, Selyvonenko Ivan, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Pollák Erik, Shkirych Kiril, Slováček Petr, Šnédar Jaroslav Trenér: Hanuš Martin
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Kisza Tomáš, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Godfryd Marek, Kantor David, Očadlík Daniel, Teofil Lukáš, Kloda Rostislav, Vlastní Trenér: Cieslar Josef

Žab.Vlci Brno - AC Jeseník 1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,3), Gasnárek Michal (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 220 Stadion: SH TJ Tatran Bohunice
Branky: 13. Havlín Dominik - 23. Macura David (Marcinov David)
ŽK: Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik - Macura David, Kozelský Marek
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Pospíšil Tomáš, Chroust Martin, Svoboda Pavel, Fessl David, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: nepřítomen ŽV
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Bajza Karel, Macura David, Žák Michal, Kozelský Marek, Vavrač Jan, Mráz Jiří, Marcinov David, Nguyen Van Tiep, Till Jakub Trenér: Novák Milan

Baník Ostrava - SK Amor Vyškov 2 : 4 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,3) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 90 Stadion: SC Dubina, Ostrava
Branky: 12. Krakovčík Martin (Dziuba Denis), 40. Maleňák Marek (Polášek David) - 8. Rozehnal Matěj (Chadima Jan), 16. Handlíř Michal (Ševčík Milan), 17. Handlíř Michal (Horváth Tomáš), 30. Palla Sebastian (Moravec Jakub)
ŽK: Dziuba Denis, Krakovčík Martin - 0
Baník Ostrava: Pecho Peter, Maleňák Marek, Brevčinský Dominik, Potůček Václav, Cmorják Tomáš, Polášek David, Dziuba Denis, Krakovčík Martin, Murín Filip, Rusnok Jakub, Dluhoš Adam, Manďák Jan, Bortlík Martin Trenér: Murin Karel
SK Amor Vyškov: Buriánek Josef, Nový Ondřej, Moravec Jakub, Ševčík Milan, Horváth Tomáš, Chubirka Vadim, Palla Sebastian, Handlíř Michal, Chadima Jan, Rozehnal Matěj, Vrba Marek Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav

VŠB-TU Ostrava - Jakubčovice 5 : 4 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,3), Čuba Daniel (8) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 112 Stadion: SH VŠB-TU Ostrava-Poruba
Branky: 12. Půda Kamil (Kundrátek Patrik), 17. Kundrátek Patrik (Krzemieň Vít), 22. Fendrich Tomáš (Petr Jakub), 27. Kisza Rostislav (Kundrátek Patrik), 40. Fendrich Tomáš - 7. Molnár David (Ďurica Petr), 14. Molnár David (Michálek Aleš), 29. Chalupa Lukáš (Michálek Aleš), 38. Michálek Aleš
ŽK: Kundrátek Lukáš, Kundrátek Patrik, Fendrich Tomáš - Vavroš Daniel, Ďurica Petr ČK: Půda Kamil - 0
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Chvěja Daniel, Krzemieň Vít, Kisza Rostislav, Kundrátek Lukáš, Kundrátek Patrik, Půda Kamil, Černohorský Adam, Chromečka Václav, Petr Jakub, Tížek Lukáš, Fendrich Tomáš Trenér: Kapsa Martin
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Hrubý Marek, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Ďurica Petr, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Molnár David

SKUP Olomouc - FERRAM Opava 10 : 4 (5 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8,3), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 210 Stadion: SH UP Olomouc
Branky: 4. Vlastní, 8. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 10. Zapletal Martin (Šipka Jan), 11. Janečka Martin (Fialka Tomáš), 17. Lošťák David (Šipka Jan), 24. Šipka Jan, 25. Janečka Martin (Kováč Martin), 32. Brázdil Petr (Skřivan Adam), 35. Minx Jan (Janečka Martin), 36. Šipka Jan (Zapletal Martin) - 11. Rubý Patrik (Pospěch Zbyněk), 14. Bitomský Ondřej (Pospěch Zbyněk), 36. Pospěch Zbyněk (Rubý Patrik), 37. Rubý Patrik
ŽK: Brázdil Petr - 0
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Havlíček Marek, Zapletal Martin, Kováč Martin, Šipka Jan, Lošťák David, Fialka Tomáš, Skřivan Adam, Brázdil Petr, Minx Jan, Janečka Martin, Vlastní Trenér: nepřítomen UP
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Kurka Kryštof, Šimeček Vojtěch, Rubý Patrik, Tůma Jakub, Drexler David, Bitomský Ondřej, Žurek David, Pospěch Zbyněk, Hudeček Lukáš Trenér: Tůma Miroslav

VŠSK Zlín - Tango Hodonín B 6 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8,4), Štipčák Martin (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 127 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 15. Konečník Zdeněk (Kašík Jakub), 19. Konečník Zdeněk (Torma Dominik), 25. Lendler Patrik, 29. Konečník Zdeněk, 33. Foral Roman (Kašík Jakub), 40. Žáček Ondřej - 34. Rehák Marián (Suchánek Dominik), 39. Blažek Martin (Rehák Marián)
VŠSK Zlín: Hlobil Patrik, Huťka Michal, Krajča Pavel, Křepelka Václav, Konečník Zdeněk, Vitásek Roman, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik, Žáček Ondřej Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN
Tango Hodonín B: Jankovič Ján, Ferby Jiří, Rehák Marián, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Hodonský Jan, Suchánek Dominik, Jakubíček Michal, Vanda Filip, Blažek Martin, Beneš David, Křivák Lukáš, Bidmon Michal Trenér: Jánoš Marek


6. kolo  


Ocel Třinec - VŠSK Zlín 12 : 1 (7 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Krupa Jan (8,4), Čuba Daniel (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 8. Opluštil Jan (Baron Lukáš), 9. Kantor David (Kisza Tomáš), 10. Buryan Filip (Kantor David), 11. Przyczko Filip (Buryan Filip), 12. Przyczko Filip, 14. Buryan Filip (Baron Lukáš), 15. Buryan Filip, 23. Kisza Tomáš (Opluštil Jan), 29. Opluštil Jan (Przyczko Filip), 30. Godfryd Marek (Kantor David), 31. Opluštil Jan (Przyczko Filip), 37. Opluštil Jan (Przyczko Filip) - 4. Torma Dominik (Gillern Adam)
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Opluštil Jan, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Godfryd Marek, Kantor David, Kisza Tomáš, Przyczko Filip, Samek Miroslav, Walach Dominik, Kloda Rostislav Trenér: Cieslar Josef
VŠSK Zlín: Gillern Adam, Křepelka Václav, Juhás Lukáš, Foral Roman, Torma Dominik, Lendler Patrik Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN

Tango Hodonín B - SKUP Olomouc 6 : 6 (5 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,4), Slanina Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 175 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 4. Bidmon Michal (Vanda Filip), 12. Janulík Tomáš, 16. Jakubíček Michal (Michalec Richard), 19. Jakubíček Michal (Michalec Richard), 20. Krejčiřík Ondřej (Michalec Richard), 35. Krejčiřík Ondřej (Bohun Petr) - 17. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 18. Lošťák David (Kováč Martin), 22. Šipka Jan, 23. Brázdil Petr (Janečka Martin), 24. Minx Jan (Janečka Martin), 29. Lošťák David (Kováč Martin)
ŽK: 0 - Janečka Radek, Lošťák David, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan
Tango Hodonín B: Parobek Aleš, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Michalec Richard, Rehák Marián, Hodonský Jan, Brákora Ondřej, Janulík Tomáš, Jakubíček Michal, Vanda Filip, Bohun Petr, Bidmon Michal, Jankovič Ján Trenér: Jánoš Marek
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Fialka Tomáš, Kováč Martin, Lošťák David, Brázdil Petr, Skřivan Adam, Minx Jan, Janečka Martin, Šipka Jan, Zapletal Martin, Havlíček Marek Trenér: nepřítomen UP

FERRAM Opava - VŠB-TU Ostrava 2 : 10 (2 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (8,4), Molík Jan (8,4) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 106 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádková, Opava
Branky: 12. Žurek David (Pospěch Zbyněk), 16. Hudeček Lukáš (Tůma Jakub) - 8. Tížek Lukáš, 9. Fendrich Tomáš (Petr Jakub), 12. Kisza Rostislav (Petr Jakub), 14. Kapsa Martin (Černohorský Adam), 17. Fendrich Tomáš, 26. Petr Jakub (Kisza Rostislav), 29. Kisza Rostislav (Petr Jakub), 33. Fendrich Tomáš (Janita Patrik), 38. Uher Daniel (Tížek Lukáš), 39. Kapsa Martin
ŽK: Hudeček Lukáš - Janita Patrik
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Hudeček Lukáš, Kostera Daniel, Tůma Jakub, Skácel Tomáš, Bitomský Ondřej, Schreier Michal, Žurek David, Pospěch Zbyněk Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Chvěja Daniel, Uher Daniel, Janita Patrik, Petr Jakub, Kapsa Martin, Černohorský Adam, Fendrich Tomáš, Kisza Rostislav, Tížek Lukáš Trenér: Kapsa Martin

Jakubčovice - Baník Ostrava 1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Klečacký Marek (8,4) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Odry
Branky: 28. Murin Tomáš (Vavroš Daniel) - 29. Galus Martin (Maleňák Marek), 34. Galus Martin (Polášek David)
ŽK: Molnár David - Galus Martin
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Murin Tomáš, Hrubý Marek, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Chalupa Lukáš, Šaran Rudolf, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Molnár David
Baník Ostrava: Pecho Peter, Maleňák Marek, Brevčinský Dominik, Potůček Václav, Cmorják Tomáš, Polášek David, Halamíček Filip, Válek Jakub, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Rusnok Jakub, Bortlík Martin, Myška Pavel Trenér: Murin Karel

SK Amor Vyškov - Žab.Vlci Brno 2 : 6 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8,2), Jurča Lukáš (8,3) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 272 Stadion: SH ZŠ Purkyňova, Vyškov
Branky: 29. Palla Sebastian (Rozehnal Matěj), 40. Handlíř Michal - 1. Hansl Ladislav (Pšurný Jaroslav), 6. Havlín Dominik (Chráscina Tomáš), 8. Havlín Dominik, 11. Havlín Dominik (Svoboda Pavel), 34. Pokorný Patrik (Pšurný Jaroslav), 36. Kratochvíl Michal (Pšurný Jaroslav)
ŽK: Vrba Marek, Chubirka Vadim - 0 ČK: Němec Lukáš - Starý Petr
SK Amor Vyškov: Vrba Marek, Nový Ondřej, Moravec Jakub, Ševčík Milan, Horváth Tomáš, Němec Petr, Tichý Pavel, Chubirka Vadim, Palla Sebastian, Handlíř Michal, Chadima Jan, Rozehnal Matěj, Němec Lukáš, Buriánek Josef Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Pokorný Patrik, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Svoboda Pavel, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš

AC Jeseník - ASM D. Loučky 7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Havlík Přemysl (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 350 Stadion: MSH Jeseník
Branky: 18. Mráz Jiří (Vavrač Jan), 20. Bajza Karel (Schneider Daniel), 21. Mráz Jiří (Vavrač Jan), 30. Plhák Patrik (Mráz Jiří), 35. Mráz Jiří (Nguyen Van Tiep), 39. Vavrač Jan (Schneider Daniel), 40. Vavrač Jan (Plhák Patrik)
ŽK: Bajza Karel - Shkirych Kiril, Pilný Martin
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Lukáč Marek, Bajza Karel, Kazár Tomáš, Mráz Jiří, Nguyen Van Tiep, Novák Vladimír, Plhák Patrik, Schneider Daniel, Vavrač Jan, Žák Michal Trenér: Gnida Jiří
ASM D. Loučky: Bartoň Tomáš, Shkirych Kiril, Hanuš Martin, Selyvonenko Ivan, Tylč Adam, Slováček Petr, Urbánek Petr, Pilný Martin Trenér: Hanuš Martin


5. kolo  


AC Jeseník - Ocel Třinec 5 : 4 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 400 Stadion: MSH Jeseník
Branky: 3. Mráz Jiří (Kozelský Marek), 13. Žák Michal (Vavrač Jan), 19. Mráz Jiří (Schneider Daniel), 22. Marcinov David (Bajza Karel), 24. Marcinov David - 4. Teofil Lukáš, 28. Przyczko Filip (Teofil Lukáš), 31. Buryan Filip (Baron Lukáš), 39. Teofil Lukáš (Przyczko Filip)
ŽK: Vavrač Jan - Teofil Lukáš
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Till Jakub, Kozelský Marek, Žák Michal, Vavrač Jan, Mráz Jiří, Marcinov David, Bajza Karel, Schneider Daniel, Plhák Patrik Trenér: Novák Milan
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Samek Miroslav, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Godfryd Marek, Kisza Tomáš, Przyczko Filip, Teofil Lukáš Trenér: Cieslar Josef

ASM D. Loučky - SK Amor Vyškov 9 : 9 (4 : 6)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (7,9), Kliner Jan (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 122 Stadion: SH Tišnov, Riegrova
Branky: 12. Malíř Miroslav (Shkirych Kiril), 13. Malíř Miroslav (Shkirych Kiril), 17. Malíř Miroslav (Shkirych Kiril), 19. Shkirych Kiril (Pollák Erik), 23. Shkirych Kiril (Hanuš Martin), 32. Malíř Miroslav (Hanuš Martin), 33. Shkirych Kiril (Hanuš Martin), 36. Slováček Petr (Malíř Miroslav), 39. Malíř Miroslav (Seyfert Václav) - 10. Šmerda Dominik (Handlíř Michal), 11. Němec Lukáš (Handlíř Michal), 12. Němec Lukáš (Handlíř Michal), 13. Vlastní, 16. Tichý Pavel (Ševčík Milan), 18. Šmerda Dominik, 21. Ševčík Milan (Šmerda Dominik), 24. Chadima Jan, 37. Šmerda Dominik
ŽK: Hanuš Martin, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Malíř Miroslav - Němec Lukáš ČK: 0 - Šmerda Dominik
ASM D. Loučky: Tylč Adam, Hanuš Martin, Seyfert Václav, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Malíř Miroslav, Pollák Erik, Selyvonenko Ivan, Shkirych Kiril, Slováček Petr Trenér: Hanuš Martin
SK Amor Vyškov: Buriánek Josef, Moravec Jakub, Ševčík Milan, Horváth Tomáš, Šmerda Dominik, Tichý Pavel, Chubirka Vadim, Handlíř Michal, Chadima Jan, Němec Lukáš, Barbořák Tomáš, Vlastní Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav

Žab.Vlci Brno - Jakubčovice 9 : 4 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,3) Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav Diváků: 130 Stadion: SH TJ Tatran Bohunice, Brno
Branky: 7. Chráscina Tomáš (Starý Petr), 8. Svoboda Pavel (Hansl Ladislav), 9. Chráscina Tomáš (Kratochvíl Michal), 20. Svoboda Pavel (Chráscina Tomáš), 27. Chroust Martin (Chráscina Tomáš), 29. Starý Petr (Kratochvíl Michal), 31. Hansl Ladislav (Svoboda Pavel), 33. Starý Petr (Chráscina Tomáš), 39. Starý Petr (Hansl Ladislav) - 20. Molnár David (Michálek Aleš), 31. Molnár Kamil (Molnár David), 38. Chalupa Lukáš, 40. Hrubý Marek (Molnár David)
ŽK: 0 - Ďurica Petr, Michálek Aleš
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Hansl Ladislav, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Starý Petr, Svoboda Pavel, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Vavroš Daniel, Chalupa Lukáš, Richtárik Radovan, Molnár David, Ďurica Petr, Hrubý Marek, Michálek Aleš, Murin Tomáš, Molnár Kamil Trenér: Molnár David

Baník Ostrava - FERRAM Opava 7 : 3 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,4), Havlík Přemysl (8,4) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 118 Stadion: SC Ostrava-Dubina
Branky: 1. Myška Pavel (Maleňák Marek), 19. Potůček Václav (Polášek David), 24. Galus Martin (Maleňák Marek), 26. Galus Martin (Bortlík Martin), 32. Vantuch Prokop (Maleňák Marek), 38. Polášek David (Vantuch Prokop), 39. Potůček Václav (Maleňák Marek) - 21. Kostera Daniel, 27. Hudeček Lukáš (Muczka David), 28. Černohorský Adam (Žurek David)
ŽK: Potůček Václav, Halamíček Filip, Galus Martin - Hudeček Lukáš, Režnar Radek
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Maleňák Marek, Vantuch Prokop, Potůček Václav, Cmorják Tomáš, Polášek David, Halamíček Filip, Rusnok Jakub, Myška Pavel, Galus Martin, Murín Mário Trenér: Murín Karel
FERRAM Opava: Muczka David, Hudeček Lukáš, Kostera Daniel, Černohorský Adam, Tůma Jakub, Skácel Tomáš, Schreier Michal, Žurek David, Režnar Radek Trenér: Tůma Miroslav

VŠB-TU Ostrava - Tango Hodonín B 6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Markovský Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH VŠB-TU Ostrava
Branky: 12. Půda Kamil (Pánek Dominik), 13. Petr Jakub (Půda Kamil), 18. Petr Jakub (Fendrich Tomáš), 33. Pánek Dominik (Půda Kamil), 37. Pánek Dominik, 38. Půda Kamil (Chromečka Václav) - 17. Krejčiřík Ondřej (Ferby Jiří), 32. Hodonský Jan (Krejčiřík Ondřej)
ŽK: Janita Patrik, Petr Jakub - Bidmon Michal
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Chvěja Daniel, Janita Patrik, Půda Kamil, Pánek Dominik, Petr Jakub, Uher Daniel, Fendrich Tomáš, Chromečka Václav, Tížek Lukáš, Kapsa Martin Trenér: Kapsa Martin
Tango Hodonín B: Parobek Aleš, Beneš David, Bidmon Michal, Hodonský Jan, Jakubíček Michal, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Martoni David, Rehák Marián, Ferby Jiří, Bucňák David, Němeček Martin Trenér: Jánoš Antonín

SKUP Olomouc - VŠSK Zlín 7 : 1 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,3), Čuba Daniel (8,3) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH UP Olomouc
Branky: 3. Janečka Martin, 4. Lošťák David (Zapletal Martin), 9. Kováč Martin (Šipka Jan), 18. Lošťák David (Šipka Jan), 30. Kováč Martin (Zapletal Martin), 31. Brázdil Petr (Janečka Martin), 36. Brázdil Petr (Šipka Jan) - 14. Kašík Jakub
ŽK: 0 - Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Juhás Lukáš
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Havlíček Marek, Polomík Patrik, Zapletal Martin, Kováč Martin, Lošťák David, Šipka Jan, Minx Jan, Brázdil Petr, Fialka Tomáš, Skřivan Adam, Janečka Martin, Rýznar Miroslav Trenér: Tilkeridis Nikolas
VŠSK Zlín: Gillern Adam, Huťka Michal, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Konečník Zdeněk, Lendler Patrik, Juhás Lukáš, Hlobil Patrik Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN


4. kolo  


Ocel Třinec - SKUP Olomouc 5 : 6 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (8,4), Molík Jan (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 3. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan), 6. Przyczko Filip (Buryan Filip), 9. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan), 28. Baron Lukáš, 39. Opluštil Jan (Kantor David) - 5. Fialka Tomáš (Brázdil Petr), 8. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 16. Lošťák David, 23. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 28. Lošťák David (Zapletal Martin), 40. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr)
ŽK: Buryan Filip, Samek Miroslav - Janečka Radek, Fialka Tomáš, Janečka Martin, Tilkeridis Nikolas
Ocel Třinec: Sikora Martin, Kantor David, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Godfryd Marek, Kisza Tomáš, Očadlík Daniel, Opluštil Jan, Przyczko Filip, Samek Miroslav, Teofil Lukáš, Walach Dominik, Kreželok Ondřej Trenér: Cieslar Josef
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Zapletal Martin, Kováč Martin, Lošťák David, Šipka Jan, Minx Jan, Brázdil Petr, Fialka Tomáš, Janečka Martin, Tilkeridis Nikolas Trenér: Palinek Tomáš

VŠSK Zlín - VŠB-TU Ostrava 8 : 3 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 3. Juhás Lukáš, 4. Foral Roman (Juhás Lukáš), 7. Kašík Jakub, 29. Krajča Pavel (Lendler Patrik), 31. Foral Roman (Huťka Michal), 37. Kašík Jakub, 38. Krajča Pavel (Vitásek Roman), 39. Krajča Pavel - 23. Uher Daniel, 38. Krzemieň Vít, 40. Fendrich Tomáš
ŽK: Juhás Lukáš, Lendler Patrik - 0
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Huťka Michal, Krajča Pavel, Konečník Zdeněk, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Juhás Lukáš, Lendler Patrik Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Chvěja Daniel, Uher Daniel, Janita Patrik, Krzemieň Vít, Tížek Lukáš, Petr Jakub, Kyselák Ondřej, Fendrich Tomáš, Kapsa Martin Trenér: Kapsa Martin

Tango Hodonín B - Baník Ostrava 5 : 7 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,3) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 178 Stadion: SH TEZA Hodonín
Branky: 10. Bidmon Michal (Martoni David), 13. Brákora Ondřej (Martoni David), 30. Bucňák David (Hodonský Jan), 34. Hodonský Jan, 40. Vanda Filip (Bucňák David) - 9. Rusnok Jakub (Maleňák Marek), 14. Murín Filip (Polášek David), 16. Myška Pavel (Galus Martin), 23. Polášek David, 30. Galus Martin (Halamíček Filip), 32. Halamíček Filip (Polášek David), 33. Maleňák Marek (Myška Pavel)
ŽK: Hodonský Jan, Bidmon Michal - Galus Martin ČK: 0 - Murín Filip
Tango Hodonín B: Jankovič Ján, Ferby Jiří, Hodonský Jan, Konečný Michal, Brákora Ondřej, Bucňák David, Martoni David, Vanda Filip, Blažek Martin, Bidmon Michal Trenér: Jánoš Marek
Baník Ostrava: Pecho Peter, Bortlík Martin, Brevčinský Dominik, Murín Filip, Polášek David, Halamíček Filip, Rusnok Jakub, Dluhoš Adam, Myška Pavel, Galus Martin, Maleňák Marek Trenér: Murín Karel

FERRAM Opava - Žab.Vlci Brno 2 : 7 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,4), Čuba Daniel (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařákova, Opava
Branky: 10. Rubý Patrik, 11. Pospěch Zbyněk (Hudeček Lukáš) - 6. Hansl Ladislav (Havlín Dominik), 28. Havlín Dominik, 35. Havlín Dominik (Chroust Martin), 36. Havlín Dominik, 38. Havlín Dominik, 39. Hansl Ladislav (Chroust Martin), 40. Havlín Dominik (Chráscina Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Starý Petr
FERRAM Opava: Hudeček Lukáš, Kostera Daniel, Černohorský Adam, Rubý Patrik, Tůma Jakub, Skácel Tomáš, Anděl Jan, Pospěch Zbyněk Trenér: Tůma Miroslav
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Starý Petr, Hansl Ladislav, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš

Jakubčovice - ASM D. Loučky 9 : 6 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (7,9), Kolář Jaroslav (8,3) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 155 Stadion: MSH Odry
Branky: 4. Michálek Aleš, 8. Hrubý Marek (Vavroš Daniel), 16. Murin Tomáš (Hrubý Marek), 22. Molnár David (Hrubý Marek), 24. Michálek Aleš (Molnár David), 29. Vavroš Daniel (Ďurica Petr), 31. Hrubý Marek (Michálek Aleš), 38. Michálek Aleš, 40. Hrubý Marek - 4. Vlastní, 13. Selyvonenko Ivan (Malíř Miroslav), 20. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Malíř Miroslav), 24. Skoumal Lukáš (Hanuš Martin), 25. Ryšavý Vlastimil, 26. Ryšavý Vlastimil (Skoumal Lukáš)
ŽK: Murin Tomáš, Molnár David - Ryšavý Vlastimil
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Murin Tomáš, Hrubý Marek, Vavroš Daniel, Molnár Kamil, Ďurica Petr, Chalupa Lukáš, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Molnár David
ASM D. Loučky: Tylč Adam, Selyvonenko Ivan, Seyfert Václav, Skoumal Lukáš, Hanuš Martin, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Malíř Miroslav, Pollák Erik, Vlastní Trenér: Hanuš Martin

SK Amor Vyškov - AC Jeseník 1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8), Slanina Tomáš (8,2) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH ZŠ Purkyňova, Vyškov
Branky: 16. Ševčík Milan (Handlíř Michal) - 7. Vavrač Jan (Žák Michal), 20. Macura David, 27. Vavrač Jan (Marcinov David), 28. Plhák Patrik (Vavrač Jan)
ŽK: Vrba Marek, Nový Ondřej - Schneider Daniel
SK Amor Vyškov: Vrba Marek, Nový Ondřej, Moravec Jakub, Ševčík Milan, Horváth Tomáš, Šmerda Dominik, Tichý Pavel, Chubirka Vadim, Palla Sebastian, Handlíř Michal, Chadima Jan, Rozehnal Matěj, Němec Lukáš, Buriánek Josef Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Novák Vladimír, Bajza Karel, Macura David, Plhák Patrik, Kozelský Marek, Vavrač Jan, Marcinov David, Schneider Daniel, Žák Michal, Till Jakub Trenér: Novák Milan


3. kolo  


SK Amor Vyškov - Ocel Třinec 5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Čuba Daniel (8,3) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 250 Stadion: SH ZŠ Purkyňova, Vyškov
Branky: 6. Rozehnal Matěj (Ševčík Milan), 7. Tichý Pavel (Ševčík Milan), 21. Nový Ondřej, 28. Ševčík Milan (Nový Ondřej), 37. Tichý Pavel (Palla Sebastian) - 11. Przyczko Filip (Sikora Martin), 39. Kisza Rostislav (Samek Miroslav)
ŽK: Palla Sebastian - Kantor David
SK Amor Vyškov: Vrba Marek, Nový Ondřej, Ševčík Milan, Šmerda Dominik, Tichý Pavel, Chubirka Vadim, Palla Sebastian, Handlíř Michal, Chadima Jan, Rozehnal Matěj, Němec Lukáš, Barbořák Tomáš, Buriánek Josef Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav
Ocel Třinec: Sikora Martin, Opluštil Jan, Baron Lukáš, Kantor David, Kisza Rostislav, Przyczko Filip, Samek Miroslav, Kreželok Ondřej Trenér: Cieslar Josef

AC Jeseník - Jakubčovice 5 : 3 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Molík Jan (8,3), Pivoňka Petr (8,3) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 350 Stadion: MSH Jeseník
Branky: 5. Mráz Jiří, 7. Schneider Daniel (Kazár Tomáš), 9. Mráz Jiří (Schneider Daniel), 12. Žák Michal (Mráz Jiří), 37. Žák Michal - 15. Ďurica Petr (Murin Tomáš), 28. Ďurica Petr (Vavroš Daniel), 39. Vavroš Daniel
ŽK: 0 - Pavelka Aleš, Murin Tomáš
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Lukáč Marek, Bajza Karel, Kazár Tomáš, Marcinov David, Mráz Jiří, Novák Vladimír, Plhák Patrik, Schneider Daniel, Vavrač Jan, Žák Michal Trenér: Gnida Jiří
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Hrubý Marek, Vavroš Daniel, Murin Tomáš, Chalupa Lukáš, Ďurica Petr, Molnár David, Molnár Kamil Trenér: Molnár David

ASM D. Loučky - FERRAM Opava 4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,4), Čep Radim (8,4) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Tišnov
Branky: 17. Malíř Miroslav, 29. Hanuš Martin (Ryšavý Vlastimil), 32. Vlastní, 40. Leasure Philip - 19. Žurek David (Hudeček Lukáš), 40. Vlastní
ŽK: Malíř Miroslav - Režnar Radek
ASM D. Loučky: Bartoň Tomáš, Leasure Philip, Hanuš Martin, Bílek Dominik, Zdražil Tomáš, Seyfert Václav, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Malíř Miroslav, Tylč Adam, Vlastní Trenér: Hanuš Martin
FERRAM Opava: Hudeček Lukáš, Šimeček Vojtěch, Kokošek Jaroslav, Tůma Jakub, Skácel Tomáš, Režnar Radek, Bitomský Ondřej, Žurek David, Vlastní Trenér: Tůma Miroslav

Žab.Vlci Brno - Tango Hodonín B 6 : 1 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kolář Jaroslav (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 177 Stadion: SH TJ Tatran Bohunice, Brno
Branky: 8. Havlín Dominik (Kratochvíl Michal), 12. Havlín Dominik (Chráscina Tomáš), 14. Havlín Dominik (Chroust Martin), 20. Chráscina Tomáš (Havlín Dominik), 38. Havlín Dominik (Pšurný Jaroslav), 40. Vlastní - 19. Rehák Marián
ŽK: 0 - Ferby Jiří
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Hansl Ladislav, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Pokorný Patrik, Starý Petr, Chráscina Tomáš, Chroust Martin, Vlastní Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
Tango Hodonín B: Parobek Aleš, Rehák Marián, Konečný Filip, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Křivák Lukáš, Vanda Filip, Konečný Michal, Němeček Martin, Ferby Jiří, Beneš David, Brákora Ondřej Trenér: Jánoš Marek

Baník Ostrava - VŠSK Zlín 3 : 8 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,4), Markovský Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 70 Stadion: SC Ostrava-Dubina
Branky: 3. Galus Martin (Frebort Jaromír), 12. Válek Jakub (Frebort Jaromír), 27. Dluhoš Adam (Potůček Václav) - 9. Foral Roman (Lendler Patrik), 15. Torma Dominik, 19. Krajča Pavel (Kašík Jakub), 22. Foral Roman (Krajča Pavel), 26. Juhás Lukáš (Torma Dominik), 33. Žáček Ondřej (Krajča Pavel), 38. Žáček Ondřej (Huťka Michal), 39. Lendler Patrik (Žáček Ondřej)
ŽK: Potůček Václav - 0
Baník Ostrava: Myška Pavel, Maleňák Marek, Potůček Václav, Frebort Jaromír, Brevčinský Dominik, Krakovčík Martin, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Cmorják Tomáš, Murín Mário, Rusnok Jakub, Murín Filip, Válek Jakub, Bortlík Martin Trenér: Murin Karel
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Žáček Ondřej, Huťka Michal, Juhás Lukáš, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik, Krajča Pavel Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN

VŠB-TU Ostrava - SKUP Olomouc 4 : 8 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,4), Klečacký Marek (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH VŠB-TU Ostrava, Poruba
Branky: 19. Petr Jakub (Pánek Dominik), 20. Pánek Dominik (Půda Kamil), 26. Pánek Dominik (Petr Jakub), 27. Pánek Dominik (Janita Patrik) - 17. Brázdil Petr (Lošťák David), 25. Janečka Martin (Fialka Tomáš), 29. Šipka Jan (Kováč Martin), 32. Janečka Martin (Brázdil Petr), 36. Kováč Martin, 37. Zapletal Martin, 38. Lošťák David (Zapletal Martin), 40. Fialka Tomáš (Zacpal Denis)
ŽK: Janita Patrik, Petr Jakub - Janečka Martin
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Chvěja Daniel, Uher Daniel, Krzemieň Vít, Kapsa Martin, Tížek Lukáš, Pánek Dominik, Janita Patrik, Půda Kamil, Fendrich Tomáš, Petr Jakub Trenér: Kapsa Martin
SKUP Olomouc: Lošťák David, Šipka Jan, Zapletal Martin, Skřivan Adam, Zacpal Denis, Fialka Tomáš, Tilkeridis Nikolas, Brázdil Petr, Janečka Radek, Janečka Martin, Červenka Petr, Kováč Martin, Havlíček Marek Trenér: Janečka Martin


2. kolo  


Ocel Třinec - VŠB-TU Ostrava 8 : 1 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8,4), Kolář Jaroslav (8,3) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 186 Stadion: SH STARS Třinec
Branky: 2. Vlastní, 3. Samek Miroslav (Opluštil Jan), 16. Opluštil Jan (Buryan Filip), 20. Očadlík Daniel (Opluštil Jan), 22. Przyczko Filip (Samek Miroslav), 23. Buryan Filip (Baron Lukáš), 33. Buryan Filip (Sikora Martin), 38. Przyczko Filip (Kantor David) - 32. Fendrich Tomáš (Janita Patrik)
Ocel Třinec: Sikora Martin, Opluštil Jan, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Godfryd Marek, Kantor David, Očadlík Daniel, Przyczko Filip, Samek Miroslav, Kreželok Ondřej, Vlastní Trenér: Cieslar Josef
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Chvěja Daniel, Pánek Dominik, Janita Patrik, Kisza Rostislav, Fendrich Tomáš, Uher Daniel, Chromečka Václav, Tížek Lukáš, Krzemieň Vít Trenér: Kapsa Martin

SKUP Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 4 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,3), Čuba Daniel (8,2) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH UP Olomouc
Branky: 23. Janečka Martin (Matocha Marek), 27. Janečka Martin (Skřivan Adam), 29. Zapletal Martin (Kováč Martin), 34. Vlastní - 11. Krakovčík Martin
ŽK: Zapletal Martin - Maleňák Marek, Potůček Václav, Galus Martin ČK: 0 - Dziuba Denis
SKUP Olomouc: Janečka Radek, Vykydal David, Zapletal Martin, Kováč Martin, Lošťák David, Šipka Jan, Minx Jan, Zacpal Denis, Brázdil Petr, Fialka Tomáš, Skřivan Adam, Janečka Martin, Vlastní, Matocha Marek Trenér: Janečka Martin
Baník Ostrava: Myška Pavel, Maleňák Marek, Murín Mário, Potůček Václav, Rusnok Jakub, Murín Filip, Brevčinský Dominik, Dziuba Denis, Krakovčík Martin, Halamíček Filip, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Cmorják Tomáš, Bortlík Martin Trenér: Murín Karel

VŠSK Zlín - Žab.Vlci Brno 1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kabeláč Martin (8,3), Štipčák Martin (8,3) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH Euronics Zlín
Branky: 33. Hlobil Patrik (Konečník Zdeněk) - 12. Chroust Martin (Hansl Ladislav), 13. Chráscina Tomáš (Hansl Ladislav), 14. Hansl Ladislav (Chroust Martin), 32. Havlín Dominik (Chráscina Tomáš), 36. Havlín Dominik (Starý Petr)
ŽK: 0 - Chráscina Tomáš
VŠSK Zlín: Huťka Michal, Žáček Ondřej, Juhás Lukáš, Konečník Zdeněk, Krajča Pavel, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik, Hlobil Patrik Trenér: Postava Pavel
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Hansl Ladislav, Chroust Martin, Havlín Dominik, Kratochvíl Michal, Mezník Michal, Starý Petr, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš

Tango Hodonín B - ASM D. Loučky 8 : 4 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (8,3), Molík Jan (8,3) Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH TEZA Hododnín
Branky: 5. Konečný Filip, 17. Ferby Jiří (Konečný Michal), 18. Konečný Michal (Rehák Marián), 22. Rehák Marián, 25. Krejčiřík Ondřej (Brákora Ondřej), 36. Rehák Marián, 39. Vanda Filip, 40. Beneš David (Parobek Aleš) - 18. Leasure Philip, 21. Malíř Miroslav, 28. Malíř Miroslav (Leasure Philip), 40. Leasure Philip (Selyvonenko Ivan)
ŽK: Parobek Aleš - Selyvonenko Ivan, Hanuš Martin ČK: 0 - Říha Daniel
Tango Hodonín B: Parobek Aleš, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Michalec Richard, Ferby Jiří, Rehák Marián, Konečný Michal, Brákora Ondřej, Vanda Filip, Blažek Martin, Beneš David, Jankovič Ján, Konečný Filip Trenér: Jánoš Marek
ASM D. Loučky: Bartoň Tomáš, Šmída Roman, Seyfert Václav, Selyvonenko Ivan, Leasure Philip, Říha Daniel, Hanuš Martin, Ryšavý Vlastimil, Malíř Miroslav, Tylč Adam Trenér: Hanuš Martin

FERRAM Opava - AC Jeseník 1 : 6 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl (8,4), Filipský Radim (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH ZŠ Mařádkova, Opava
Branky: 8. Rubý Patrik - 9. Žák Michal (Vavrač Jan), 11. Mráz Jiří (Plhák Patrik), 22. Novák Vladimír (Marcinov David), 27. Plhák Patrik (Vavrač Jan), 34. Plhák Patrik (Mráz Jiří), 40. Novák Vladimír
ŽK: Kostera Daniel, Rubý Patrik - 0
FERRAM Opava: Hudeček Lukáš, Barteska Tomáš, Kostera Daniel, Černohorský Adam, Šimeček Vojtěch, Kurka Kryštof, Rubý Patrik, Tůma Jakub, Skácel Tomáš, Bitomský Ondřej, Ihnatišin Jakub, Pospěch Zbyněk Trenér: Marec František
AC Jeseník: Růžička Martin, Novák Vladimír, Bajza Karel, Žák Michal, Plhák Patrik, Vavrač Jan, Mráz Jiří, Marcinov David, Till Jakub, Schneider Daniel Trenér: Gnida Jiří

Jakubčovice - SK Amor Vyškov 3 : 5 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,2), Jurča Lukáš (8,2) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 115 Stadion: MSH Odry
Branky: 2. Šaran Rudolf (Murin Tomáš), 22. Molnár David (Šaran Rudolf), 36. Murin Tomáš (Petr Jakub) - 4. Nový Ondřej (Němec Lukáš), 9. Ševčík Milan (Palla Sebastian), 17. Handlíř Michal (Rozehnal Matěj), 37. Rozehnal Matěj (Palla Sebastian), 40. Nový Ondřej
ŽK: Murin Tomáš, Michálek Aleš - 0
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Murin Tomáš, Petr Jakub, Richtárik Radovan, Vavroš Daniel, Staff David, Šaran Rudolf, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš Trenér: Molnár David
SK Amor Vyškov: Vrba Marek, Nový Ondřej, Němec Lukáš, Palla Sebastian, Handlíř Michal, Tichý Pavel, Rozehnal Matěj, Chubirka Vadim, Ševčík Milan, Moravec Jakub, Chadima Jan, Buriánek Josef Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav


1. kolo  


Jakubčovice - Ocel Třinec 3 : 7 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8,4), Pivoňka Petr (8,4) Delegát: Křižák Radim Diváků: 162 Stadion: MSH Odry
Branky: 1. Vavroš Daniel, 11. Molnár David (Hrubý Marek), 29. Vavroš Daniel (Michálek Aleš) - 18. Baron Lukáš, 20. Baron Lukáš (Opluštil Jan), 23. Kisza Rostislav (Kantor David), 28. Teofil Lukáš (Samek Miroslav), 30. Teofil Lukáš (Baron Lukáš), 34. Baron Lukáš, 38. Opluštil Jan (Baron Lukáš)
ŽK: Hrubý Marek, Michálek Aleš, Vavroš Daniel - Buryan Filip, Samek Miroslav
Jakubčovice: Pavelka Aleš, Hrubý Marek, Murin Tomáš, Petr Jakub, Richtárik Radovan, Ďurica Petr, Molnár David, Michálek Aleš, Vavroš Daniel Trenér: Molnár David
Ocel Třinec: Kreželok Ondřej, Teofil Lukáš, Baron Lukáš, Buryan Filip, Kantor David, Kisza Rostislav, Očadlík Daniel, Opluštil Jan, Samek Miroslav, Kloda Rostislav Trenér: Cieslar Josef

SK Amor Vyškov - FERRAM Opava 6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Štipčák Martin (8,4), Kabeláč Martin (8,3) Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk Diváků: 283 Stadion: SH ZŠ Purkyňova, Vyškov
Branky: 20. Handlíř Michal (Šmerda Dominik), 22. Nový Ondřej (Němec Lukáš), 24. Handlíř Michal (Nový Ondřej), 27. Tichý Pavel, 32. Chubirka Vadim (Ševčík Milan), 33. Šmerda Dominik (Nový Ondřej)
SK Amor Vyškov: Vrba Marek, Nový Ondřej, Moravec Jakub, Ševčík Milan, Šmerda Dominik, Tichý Pavel, Chubirka Vadim, Palla Sebastian, Handlíř Michal, Chadima Jan, Rozehnal Matěj, Němec Lukáš, Barbořák Tomáš Trenér: Štrublík Ladislav
FERRAM Opava: Hudeček Lukáš, Šimeček Vojtěch, Kurka Kryštof, Rubý Patrik, Tůma Jakub, Skácel Tomáš, Režnar Radek, Bitomský Ondřej, Žurek David Trenér: nepřítomen OPA

AC Jeseník - Tango Hodonín B 6 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8,3), Čuba Daniel (8,2) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 400 Stadion: MSH Jeseník
Branky: 5. Marcinov David (Schneider Daniel), 8. Marcinov David (Schneider Daniel), 16. Vavrač Jan (Mráz Jiří), 27. Vavrač Jan (Žák Michal), 31. Marcinov David (Vavrač Jan), 36. Mráz Jiří (Vavrač Jan) - 28. Michalec Richard (Vanda Filip), 38. Vlastní
ŽK: Novák Vladimír, Plhák Patrik, Schneider Daniel - 0
AC Jeseník: Till Jakub, Lukáč Marek, Bajza Karel, Kazár Tomáš, Marcinov David, Mráz Jiří, Novák Vladimír, Plhák Patrik, Schneider Daniel, Vavrač Jan, Žák Michal Trenér: Gnida Jiří
Tango Hodonín B: Parobek Aleš, Michalec Richard, Vanda Filip, Buc Marek, Hromek Jan, Ferby Jiří, Brákora Ondřej, Martoni David, Beneš David, Hodonský Jan, Jakubíček Michal, Vlastní Trenér: Jánoš Marek

ASM D. Loučky - VŠSK Zlín 5 : 8 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šenkýř Petr (8,4), Jurča Lukáš (8,3) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 104 Stadion: SH Tišnov
Branky: 9. Hoffmann Filip (Tylč Adam), 23. Hanuš Martin (Zdražil Tomáš), 27. Leasure Philip, 33. Leasure Philip (Malíř Miroslav), 36. Leasure Philip (Hanuš Martin) - 2. Konečník Zdeněk (Kašík Jakub), 23. Foral Roman (Juhás Lukáš), 25. Vlastní, 27. Krajča Pavel, 28. Lendler Patrik (Foral Roman), 31. Torma Dominik, 35. Krajča Pavel (Kašík Jakub), 36. Foral Roman
ŽK: Shkirych Kiril - Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Torma Dominik
ASM D. Loučky: Tylč Adam, Shkirych Kiril, Leasure Philip, Hanuš Martin, Panovský Lukáš, Malíř Miroslav, Hoffmann Filip, Seyfert Václav, Zdražil Tomáš, Bartoň Tomáš Trenér: Hanuš Martin
VŠSK Zlín: Vitásek Roman, Krajča Pavel, Juhás Lukáš, Konečník Zdeněk, Foral Roman, Kašík Jakub, Lendler Patrik, Torma Dominik, Vlastní Trenér: nepřítomen ZLÍN

Žab.Vlci Brno - SKUP Olomouc 4 : 6 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (8,3), Molík Jan (8,3) Delegát: Honěk Jiří Diváků: 125 Stadion: SH Tatran Bohunice, Brno
Branky: 18. Kuldan František (Pšurný Jaroslav), 35. Hansl Ladislav (Mezník Michal), 36. Chroust Martin (Kratochvíl Michal), 40. Hansl Ladislav (Mezník Michal) - 9. Šipka Jan (Zapletal Martin), 10. Brázdil Petr, 15. Zapletal Martin (Kováč Martin), 19. Lošťák David (Kováč Martin), 27. Šipka Jan (Zapletal Martin), 30. Lošťák David (Tilkeridis Nikolas)
ŽK: Kratochvíl Michal, Kuldan František - 0
Žab.Vlci Brno: Pšurný Jaroslav, Hansl Ladislav, Kratochvíl Michal, Kuldan František, Mezník Michal, Pospíšil Tomáš, Starý Petr, Chroust Martin, Chráscina Tomáš Trenér: Zezulka Tomáš
SKUP Olomouc: Brázdil Petr, Janečka Radek, Kováč Martin, Lošťák David, Minx Jan, Šipka Jan, Tilkeridis Nikolas, Zacpal Denis, Zapletal Martin Trenér: Tilkeridis Nikolas

Baník Ostrava - VŠB-TU Ostrava 4 : 7 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8,5), Čep Radim (8,5) Delegát: Bednář Kamil Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH ZŠ Brušperk
Branky: 2. Dziuba Denis (Krakovčík Martin), 16. Galus Martin, 19. Galus Martin, 21. Blahuta Matyáš (Dziuba Denis) - 8. Krzemieň Vít (Mládek Dominik), 17. Pánek Dominik (Půda Kamil), 22. Janita Patrik (Půda Kamil), 31. Fendrich Tomáš (Janita Patrik), 35. Půda Kamil, 39. Kapsa Martin, 40. Půda Kamil
ŽK: Krakovčík Martin, Blahuta Matyáš - Uher Daniel, Krzemieň Vít, Půda Kamil, Janita Patrik ČK: 0 - Mládek Dominik
Baník Ostrava: Bortlík Martin, Maleňák Marek, Halamíček Filip, Potůček Václav, Manďák Jan, Krakovčík Martin, Válek Jakub, Blahuta Matyáš, Galus Martin, Dluhoš Adam, Dziuba Denis, Blahut Jan, Myška Pavel Trenér: Murin Karel
VŠB-TU Ostrava: Kodeš Jakub, Chvěja Daniel, Uher Daniel, Krzemieň Vít, Kapsa Martin, Chalupa Lukáš, Pánek Dominik, Mládek Dominik, Půda Kamil, Janita Patrik, Fendrich Tomáš, Chromečka Václav Trenér: Kapsa Martin