7. 2. 2019

2. liga Západ - Ročník 2018/2019


16.kolo

FK Kladno - Legie Příbram 7 : 1 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Košťál Milan (8,4), Mollinger Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 110 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 10. Šnídl Petr, 11. Šnídl Petr (Jaráb Michal), 14. Stejskal Pavel (Jaráb Michal), 29. Stejskal Pavel (Vašák Marek), 31. Kaválek Martin, 39. Bejbl Jan (Kaválek Martin), 40. Kaválek Martin - 34. Zákoucký Matěj (Valta Michal)
ŽK: Vašák Marek - 0
FK Kladno: Kučera Martin, Stejskal Pavel, Jaráb Michal, Caizl Pavel, Farkaš Darek, Vašák Marek, Šnídl Petr, Čurda Jan, Bejbl Jan, Verner David, Kaválek Martin, Tetour David, Dvořák Pavel Trenér: Veselý Jiří
Legie Příbram: Bohuněk David, Šperer Josef, Tošovský Jakub, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Zákoucký Matěj, Valta Michal, Valenta Miroslav, Pohořálek Michal, Dražan Michal Trenér: Šperer Josef

Wizards DDM Praha - MALIBU M.Boleslav 0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš (8,4), Říha Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 75 Stadion: SH Jižní Město, Praha 11
Branky: - 12. Rudzan Ondřej (Maryška Jakub), 36. Machů Dominik (Rudzan Ondřej)
ŽK: Černohorský Michal - 0
Wizards DDM Praha: Oberleitner Vít, Tomek Jiří, Imlauf Tomáš, Urych Šimon, Herc Ondřej, Imlauf Marek, Čerbačeský Ondřej, Janoušek Michal, Černohorský Michal, Dušek David Trenér: nepřítomen WIZ
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Truksa Filip, Komma Ondřej, Machů Dominik, Maňas Marek, Polanka Petr, Novák Matyáš, Rudzan Ondřej, Boško David, Maryška Jakub, Šolc Petr Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

GMM Jablonec - BOCA Chotěboř 9 : 3 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,4), Čurda Michal (8,4) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 90 Stadion: MSH Jablonec nad Nisou
Branky: 13. Holický Ondřej (Mečíř Petr), 17. Mečíř Matěj (Holický Ondřej), 20. Mazánek Milan (Vykoukal Lukáš), 21. Mazánek Tomáš (Mečíř Matěj), 29. Mečíř Petr (Mečíř Matěj), 31. Hypius Josef (Mazánek Milan), 34. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš), 39. Hypius Josef, 40. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš) - 11. Čáp Michal, 14. Novotný Jan (Čáp Michal), 39. Čáp Michal (Novotný Jan)
ŽK: 0 - Čáp Michal
GMM Jablonec: Vykoukal Lukáš, Beníšek Tomáš, Haunold Jiří, Holický Ondřej, Hypius Josef, Mazánek Milan, Mazánek Tomáš, Mečíř Petr, Mečíř Matěj, Masařík Jan Trenér: Dubový Lukáš
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Moravec Miloš, Klimeš Pavel, Staněk Ondřej, Novotný Tomáš, Čáp Michal, Novotný Jan, Hromádka Tomáš, Bělovský Ondřej Trenér: Moravec Miloš

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Pampuch Liberec 8 : 5 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,5), Zabilka Luboš (8,4) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 102 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva 3, Plzeň
Branky: 1. Vitouš Ondřej (Lenk Ondřej), 5. Pekník Tomáš (Lenk Ondřej), 20. Kasýk Zdeněk (Vohrna Marek), 29. Trnka Martin (Kasýk Zdeněk), 31. Rous Jan (Lenk Ondřej), 32. Pekník Tomáš (Lenk Ondřej), 37. Rous Jan (Lenk Ondřej), 40. Kasýk Zdeněk - 5. Němec Matěj (Kejdana Dominik), 8. Kejdana Dominik (Marek Michal), 14. Čeřovský Lukáš, 34. Němec Matěj (Vlach Lukáš), 35. Čeřovský Lukáš
ŽK: 0 - Vlach Lukáš, Němec Matěj, Liška Martin
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Lenk Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Trnka Martin, Trojovský Martin, Kasýk Zdeněk, Rous Jan, Vitouš Ondřej, Vohrna Marek, Šoltys Miloslav Trenér: Pechr Jiří
Pampuch Liberec: Marek Michal, Pekař Vojtěch, Moravec Dalibor, Vlach Lukáš, Němec Matěj, Čeřovský Lukáš, Kejdana Dominik, Liška Martin Trenér: nepřítomen PL

Rapid Ústí n.L. - PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. 1 : 8 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,4), Šmíd Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 89 Stadion: MSH Teplice
Branky: 16. Votava Tomáš (Čapek Matěj) - 2. Radouch David (Peterek Stanislav), 15. Hrbáč Jiří, 17. Benát Petr, 23. Peterek Stanislav (Hrbáč Jiří), 27. Peterek Stanislav (Hrbáč Jiří), 34. Hrbáč Jiří (Pouzar Radim), 35. Lengyel Roman (Hric Jakub), 36. Radouch David
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Mrázek Tomáš, Dvořák Dominik, Čapek Matěj, Dlouhý Martin, Sloup Václav, Macháček Martin, Krok Lukáš, Tichý Petr, Slepčík Dalibor, Gajdoš Martin Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Pícha David, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Peterek Stanislav, Lengyel Roman, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David, Hric Jakub, Hrbáč Jiří Trenér: Benát Petr

Baník Chomutov - Olympik Mělník B 6 : 3 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Henych Karel (8,5), Vlašič Miroslav (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 145 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 10. Gedeon Filip, 14. Tykal Tomáš, 16. Gedeon Filip (Novák Jiří), 22. Nový Petr (Tykal Tomáš), 38. Gedeon Filip, 40. Gedeon Filip (Šlégr Patrik) - 3. Buzek Michal (Prejsa Tomáš), 11. Gabčo Josef, 25. Lehner Lukáš (Gabčo Josef)
ŽK: Novák Jiří, Nový Petr, Špicar Patrik - Gabčo Josef ČK: 0 - Jenč Michal, Prejsa Tomáš
Baník Chomutov: Šlégr Václav, Nejedlý Jan, Novák Jiří, Nový Petr, Gedeon Filip, Tykal Tomáš, Špicar Patrik, Šlégr Patrik, Boček Jan, Minařík Petr, Zoula Ladislav Trenér: nepřítomen BCH
Olympik Mělník B: Jenč Michal, Buzek Michal, Demeter Václav, Vokoun Jiří, Prejsa Tomáš, Lehner Lukáš, Šuba Pavel, Gabčo Josef, Machytka Patrik Trenér: nepřítomen OM


15.kolo

O2Z1501 Olympik Mělník B - FK Kladno 2 : 4 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,4), Markovský Tomáš (8,3) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 4. Demeter Václav, 11. Šlehofer Lukáš (Gabčo Josef) - 3. Caizl Pavel (Čurda Jan), 5. Stejskal Pavel (Tetour David), 25. Kaválek Martin, 38. Caizl Pavel (Stejskal Pavel)
ŽK: Gabčo Josef, Vokoun Jiří - 0
Olympik Mělník B: Rusak Pavlo, Gabčo Josef, Kuč Ervin, Šlehofer Lukáš, Demeter Václav, Vokoun Jiří, Šuba Pavel, Frýzek Lukáš, Machytka Patrik Trenér: Šuba Pavel
FK Kladno: Tetour David, Fujdiar Josef, Kaválek Martin, Caizl Pavel, Farkaš Darek, Vašák Marek, Stejskal Pavel, Šnídl Petr, Čurda Jan, Bejbl Jan, Verner David, Kučera Martin Trenér: Veselý Jiří

O2Z1502 PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. - Baník Chomutov 12 : 6 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,5), Zabilka Luboš (8,3) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH TJ Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
Branky: 10. Radouch David (Pouzar Radim), 15. Jasanský Martin (Pouzar Radim), 20. Benát Petr (Pouzar Radim), 21. Radouch David (Radouch David), 25. Pouzar Radim (Lengyel Roman), 29. Lengyel Roman (Peterek Stanislav), 32. Hrbáč Jiří, 34. Lengyel Roman, 37. Benát Petr, 37. Hrbáč Jiří, 38. Radouch David, 39. Benát Petr (Radouch David) - 10. Nový Petr, 11. Šlégr Václav (Jelínek Radek), 13. Nový Petr (Janošík Patrik), 31. Tykal Tomáš (Novák Jiří), 34. Špicar Patrik (Novák Jiří), 36. Špicar Patrik (Novák Jiří)
ŽK: 0 - Janošík Patrik, Špicar Patrik
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Jasenský Erik, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Lengyel Roman, Peterek Stanislav, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David, Hrbáč Jiří Trenér: Benát Petr
Baník Chomutov: Šlégr Václav, Janošík Patrik, Nový Petr, Novák Jiří, Jelínek Radek, Tykal Tomáš, Šinkovic Michal, Špicar Patrik Trenér: Brič Jan

O2Z1504 BOCA Chotěboř - Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 6 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Kliner Jan (8,4) Delegát: Pavlas Jan Diváků: 75 Stadion: SH JIskra Havlíčkův Brod
Branky: 5. Berky Ondřej (Novotný Jan), 6. Klimeš Pavel (Moravec Miloš), 8. Novotný Jan (Berky Ondřej), 27. Klimeš Pavel (Novotný Jan), 37. Hromádka Tomáš, 39. Prchal Jiří (Klimeš Pavel) - 39. Vitouš Ondřej, 40. Lenk Ondřej (Pechr Jiří)
ŽK: 0 - Kasýk Zdeněk ČK: 0 - Bendl Petr
BOCA Chotěboř: Benc Tomáš, Staněk Ondřej, Moravec Miloš, Klimeš Pavel, Novotný Jan, Čáp Michal, Berky Ondřej, Prchal Jiří, Hromádka Tomáš, Bělovský Ondřej Trenér: Jakeš Martin
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Lenk Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Malý Adam, Pechr Jiří, Bendl Petr, Kasýk Zdeněk, Vitouš Ondřej Trenér: Pech Jiří

O2Z1505 MALIBU M.Boleslav - GMM Jablonec 2 : 4 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,3), Černý Ondřej (8,4) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 130 Stadion: MSH Mladá Boleslav
Branky: 18. Machů Dominik (Komma Ondřej), 32. Šolc Petr (Volf Jiří) - 21. Mečíř Petr (Beníšek Tomáš), 29. Beníšek Tomáš (Mazánek Milan), 32. Mečíř Petr, 36. Mečíř Petr
ŽK: Maňas Marek, Šolc Petr, Polanka Petr, Vaněk Matěj, Boško David - Holický Ondřej, Beníšek Tomáš
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Truksa Filip, Volf Jiří, Komma Ondřej, Machů Dominik, Kvapil Jan, Maňas Marek, Novák David, Pitloun Stanislav, Šolc Petr, Rudzan Ondřej, Polanka Petr, Vaněk Matěj, Boško David Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
GMM Jablonec: Masařík Jan, Jirák Jan, Haunold Jiří, Hypius Josef, Mečíř Petr, Mečíř Matěj, Holický Ondřej, Mazánek Milan, Mazánek Tomáš, Beníšek Tomáš Trenér: Dubový Lukáš

O2Z1506 Legie Příbram - Wizards DDM Praha 2 : 11 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír (8,4), Kaštánek Libor (8,4) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 90 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Sedlčany
Branky: 29. Tošovský Jakub (Dražan Michal), 36. Sandr David (Zákoucký Vojtěch) - 14. Černohorský Michal (Urych Šimon), 18. Tomek Jiří (Pohorský Petr), 22. Čerbačeský Ondřej (Urych Šimon), 23. Černohorský Michal (Urych Šimon), 25. Černohorský Michal (Pohorský Petr), 26. Pohorský Petr (Černohorský Michal), 27. Blažek Michal (Čerbačeský Ondřej), 31. Jurásek Vojtěch (Oberleitner Vít), 35. Blažek Michal, 39. Jurásek Vojtěch (Imlauf Tomáš), 40. Jurásek Vojtěch (Blažek Michal)
ŽK: Sandr David, Tošovský Jakub, Kvasnica Michael - Janoušek Michal
Legie Příbram: Bohuněk David, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Zákoucký Matěj, Sandr David, Dražan Michal, Pohořálek Michal, Tošovský Jakub, Valenta Miroslav, Kvasnica Michael Trenér: nepřítomen PB
Wizards DDM Praha: Oberleitner Vít, Tomek Jiří, Blažek Michal, Urych Šimon, Pohorský Petr, Jurásek Vojtěch, Čerbačeský Ondřej, Janoušek Michal, Černohorský Michal, Imlauf Tomáš Trenér: Bellada Václav


14.kolo

FK Kladno - Wizards DDM Praha 5 : 2 (3 : 1) 
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Pivoňka Petr (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 90 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 3. Caizl Pavel (Fujdiar Josef), 16. Caizl Pavel (Stejskal Pavel), 20. Šnídl Petr (Stejskal Pavel), 34. Jaráb Michal (Kučera Martin), 40. Caizl Pavel - 9. Oberleitner Vít (Rathaus Petr), 30. Černohorský Michal (Rathaus Petr)
FK Kladno: Kučera Martin, Fujdiar Josef, Jaráb Michal, Caizl Pavel, Farkaš Darek, Stejskal Pavel, Šnídl Petr, Vokoun Martin, Čurda Jan, Bejbl Jan Trenér: Veselý Jiří 
Wizards DDM Praha: Oberleitner Vít, Tomek Jiří, Imlauf Tomáš, Rathaus Petr, Blažek Michal, Urych Šimon, Kroutil Václav, Tichý Jakub, Čerbačeský Ondřej, Janoušek Michal, Černohorský Michal Trenér: Bellada Václav

GMM Jablonec - Legie Příbram 8 : 6 (3 : 1) 
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír (8,4) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků:150 Stadion: MSH Jablonec nad Nisou
Branky: 5. Beníšek Tomáš (Mečíř Matěj), 8. Holický Ondřej (Mazánek Milan), 11. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Milan), 28. Masařík Jan (Mečíř Petr), 29. Mečíř Matěj (Beníšek Tomáš), 34. Haunold Jiří (Mečíř Petr), 38. Mazánek Milan (Mečíř Petr), 39. Mečíř Petr - 16. Valenta Miroslav (Sandr David), 23. Tošovský Jakub (Sandr David), 24. Šperer Josef (Zákoucký Vojtěch), 30. Pohořálek Michal (Sandr David), 31. Šperer Josef (Zákoucký Vojtěch), 33. Sandr David (Tošovský Jakub)
GMM Jablonec: Masařík Jan, Holický Ondřej, Haunold Jiří, Hypius Josef, Kraus Pavel, Mečíř Petr, Mazánek Milan, Beníšek Tomáš, Mečíř Matěj, Vykoukal Lukáš Trenér: Dubový Lukáš 
Legie Příbram: Bohuněk David, Šperer Josef, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Zákoucký Matěj, Tošovský Jakub, Venta Václav, Pohořálek Michal, Sandr David, Valenta Miroslav Trenér:Šperer Josef

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - MALIBU M.Boleslav 9 : 2 (4 : 1) 
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Stádník Vladimír (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva 3, Plzeň
Branky: 5. Lenk Ondřej (Šebek Jan), 8. Kasýk Zdeněk, 19. Kasýk Zdeněk, 20. Vitouš Ondřej (Bendl Petr), 23. Bendl Petr (Šimáně Zdeněk), 24. Šebek Jan, 28. Malý Adam (Kasýk Zdeněk), 33. Šebek Jan, 37. Šebek Jan - 15. Vaněk Matěj (Šolc Petr), 39. Šolc Petr (Boško David)
ŽK: Bendl Petr, Vitouš Ondřej - Vaněk Matěj 
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Lenk Ondřej, Malý Adam, Šebek Jan, Šimáně Zdeněk, Bendl Petr, Kasýk Zdeněk, Vitouš Ondřej, Pechr Jiří Trenér: Pechr Jiří 
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Boško David, Maňas Marek, Pitloun Stanislav, Šolc Petr, Polanka Petr, Vaněk Matěj, Kozma Karel, Hurdes Pavel, Matouš Petr, Javůrek Jan Trenér:nepřítomen MB

Rapid Ústí n.L. - BOCA Chotěboř 0 : 5 
Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8,4), Říha Jaroslav (8,3) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 109 Stadion: SH WHC Krásné Březno
ŽK: 0 - Klimeš Pavel 
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Mrázek Tomáš, Čapek Matěj, Gajdoš Martin, Sloup Václav, Macháček Martin, Chmelan Jiří, Hrdý Radek, Dvořák Dominik, Dlouhý Martin, Vlastní Trenér: Dlouhý Martin 
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Moravec Miloš, Staněk Ondřej, Novotný Pavel, Novotný Jan, Klimeš Pavel, Kratochvíl Jiří, Čáp Michal, Bělovský Ondřej Trenér: Moravec Miloš

Baník Chomutov - Pampuch Liberec 6 : 4 (2 : 2) 
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,4), Plzák Daniel (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 115 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 7. Nový Petr, 8. Nový Petr (Šinkovic Michal), 24. Tykal Tomáš (Novák Jiří), 26. Tykal Tomáš, 30. Dolechek Danyil, 33. Dolechek Danyil (Boček Jan) - 13. Díl Jan (Kejdana Dominik), 19. Čeřovský Lukáš (Díl Jan), 39. Vlastní, 40. Kejdana Dominik
ŽK: Kopta Zdeněk - Stýbal Michal ČK: 0 - Stýbal Michal 
Baník Chomutov: Šlégr Václav, Süssmilch Jakub, Novák Jiří, Kopta Zdeněk, Tykal Tomáš, Šinkovic Michal, Micák Štefan, Nový Petr, Boček Jan, Dolechek Danyil, Nejedlý Jan Trenér: Brič Jan 
Pampuch Liberec: Dvorský Michal, Moravec Dalibor, Pekař Vojtěch, Vlach Lukáš, Broschinský Lukáš, Čeřovský Lukáš, Patka Marek, Díl Jan, Kejdana Dominik, Stýbal Michal, Marek Michal, Vlastní Trenér: nepřítomen PL

Olympik Mělník B - PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. 4 : 9 (3 : 4) 
Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8,4), Trlida Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 6. Šuba Pavel (Buzek Michal), 8. Vobořil Tomáš (Vokoun Jiří), 16. Gabčo Josef (Šuba Pavel), 28. Vokoun Jiří (Gabčo Josef) - 3. Radouch David (Jasanský Martin), 11. Lengyel Roman, 18. Benát Petr, 19. Pouzar Radim, 21. Vlastní, 34. Radouch David (Peterek Stanislav), 37. Radouch David, 38. Lengyel Roman (Radouch David), 39. Benát Petr (Radouch David)
ŽK: Gabčo Josef, Vobořil Tomáš - 0 
Olympik Mělník B: Jenč Michal, Gabčo Josef, Vobořil Tomáš, Šlehofer Lukáš, Vokoun Jiří, Šuba Pavel, Prieložný Jan, Buzek Michal, Machytka Patrik Trenér: Šuba Pavel 
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Jasenský Erik, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Lengyel Roman, Peterek Stanislav, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David, Hrbáč Jiří, Vlastní Trenér: Benát Petr 


13.kolo

PCO Dynamo Č.Bud. - FK Kladno 5 : 3 (2 : 1) 
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,4), Rygl Luboš (8,4) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 380
Branky: 11. Benát Petr (Lengyel Roman), 12. Lengyel Roman (Benát Petr), 27. Jasanský Martin, 34. Radouch David (Lengyel Roman), 40. Jasanský Martin - 19. Šnídl Petr (Stejskal Pavel), 30. Kaválek Martin, 32. Vašák Marek (Kaválek Martin)
ŽK: Pouzar Radim - Kaválek Martin, Vašák Marek 
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.: Jasenský Erik, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Lengyel Roman, Peterek Stanislav, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David, Hric Jakub, Hrbáč Jiří Trenér: Benát Petr 
FK Kladno: Kučera Martin, Fujdiar Josef, Kaválek Martin, Jaráb Michal, Caizl Pavel, Vašák Marek, Stejskal Pavel, Šnídl Petr, Čurda Jan, Bejbl Jan, Verner David, Dvořák Pavel Trenér: Veselý Jiří

Pampuch Liberec - Olympik Mělník B 8 : 0 (1 : 0) 
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,4), Šmíd Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 95 Stadion: SH TU Liberec, Harcov
Branky: 15. Vlastní, 21. Stýbal Michal (Novotný Vojtěch), 24. Stýbal Michal (Čeřovský Lukáš), 27. Vlach Lukáš (Patka Marek), 30. Hybner Jan (Díl Jan), 32. Čeřovský Lukáš (Novotný Vojtěch), 34. Díl Jan (Dvorský Michal), 39. Novotný Vojtěch (Čeřovský Lukáš)
ŽK: Hybner Jan, Patka Marek - Prieložný Jan, Martinec Jakub 
Pampuch Liberec: Dvorský Michal, Moravec Dalibor, Vlach Lukáš, Novotný Vojtěch, Hybner Jan, Patka Marek, Kejdana Dominik, Díl Jan, Čeřovský Lukáš, Barac Vojtěch, Stýbal Michal, Marek Michal, Vlastní Trenér: Kejdana Dominik 
Olympik Mělník B: Jenč Michal, Prieložný Jan, Šmejkal Radek, Martinec Jakub, Babovák Michal, Frýzek Lukáš, Kubáč Martin, Strnad Vojtěch, Machytka Patrik, Malinský Dominik Trenér: Šuba Pavel

BOCA Chotěboř - Baník Chomutov 7 : 5 (1 : 2) 
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Kolbaba Pavel (8,4) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH TJ Jiskra H.Brod
Branky: 7. Kratochvíl Jiří (Bělovský Ondřej), 22. Kratochvíl Jiří (Bělovský Ondřej), 22. Koutný Martin, 32. Koutný Martin (Klimeš Pavel), 34. Staněk Ondřej (Kratochvíl Jiří), 35. Berky Ondřej (Moravec Miloš), 36. Čáp Michal (Staněk Ondřej) - 9. Špicar Patrik, 18. Minařík Petr, 25. Koutník David (Šlégr Patrik), 36. Ryant Pavel (Nový Petr), 37. Minařík Petr
ŽK: Klimeš Pavel - Ryant Pavel ČK: 0 - Špicar Patrik 
BOCA Chotěboř: Chalupa Petr, Staněk Ondřej, Moravec Miloš, Čáp Michal, Klimeš Pavel, Hromádka Tomáš, Kratochvíl Jiří, Bělovský Ondřej, Koutný Martin, Berky Ondřej Trenér: Jakeš Martin 
Baník Chomutov: Šlégr Václav, Šlégr Patrik, Špicar Patrik, Nový Petr, Minařík Petr, Ryant Pavel, Koutník David Trenér: nepřítomen BCH

MALIBU M.Boleslav - Rapid Ústí n.L. 3 : 7 (1 : 4) 
Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil (8,4), Čurda Michal (8,4) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 80 Stadion: MSH Mladá Boleslav
Branky: 10. Polanka Petr (Maňas Marek), 28. Sedláček David (Maňas Marek), 38. Maňas Marek (Volf Jiří) - 1. Krok Lukáš (Dlouhý Martin), 2. Macháček Martin (Dlouhý Martin), 11. Krok Lukáš, 17. Virt Adam (Hrdý Radek), 28. Virt Adam (Mrázek Tomáš), 35. Hrdý Radek, 40. Čapek Matěj (Mrázek Tomáš)
ŽK: Vaněk Matěj - Hrdý Radek 
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Tvaroh Pavel, Volf Jiří, Komma Ondřej, Machů Dominik, Maňas Marek, Novák David, Pitloun Stanislav, Šolc Petr, Šimáček Michal, Polanka Petr, Vaněk Matěj, Sedláček David, Boško David, Maryška Jakub Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav 
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Mrázek Tomáš, Votava Tomáš, Dlouhý Martin, Chmelan Jiří, Hrdý Radek, Macháček Martin, Čapek Matěj, Virt Adam, Krok Lukáš Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Legie Příbram - Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 3 : 5 (2 : 1) 
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,4), Kaštánek Libor (8,4) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Sedlčany
Branky: 2. Zákoucký Matěj (Pohořálek Michal), 3. Pohořálek Michal (Valenta Miroslav), 35. Pohořálek Michal (Sandr David) - 5. Šebek Jan (Pechr Jiří), 30. Šebek Jan, 31. Kasýk Zdeněk (Šebek Jan), 34. Šebek Jan (Šoltys Miloslav), 38. Šoltys Miloslav
Legie Příbram: Vančát Milan, Šperer Josef, Kvasnica Michael, Zákoucký Matěj, Chytka František, Valenta Miroslav, Pohořálek Michal, Kuba Václav, Sandr David Trenér: Šperer Josef 
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Šoltys Miloslav, Lenk Ondřej, Pechr Jiří, Malý Adam, Šebek Jan, Trnka Martin, Kasýk Zdeněk, Vitouš Ondřej Trenér: Pechr Jiří

Wizards DDM Praha - GMM Jablonec 6 : 7 (3 : 2) 
Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků:70 Stadion: SH Jižní Město, Praha 11
Branky: 11. Imlauf Tomáš (Blažek Michal), 12. Černohorský Michal (Urych Šimon), 15. Imlauf Tomáš, 21. Pohorský Petr (Urych Šimon), 34. Tomek Jiří (Imlauf Tomáš), 40. Blažek Michal (Imlauf Tomáš) - 8. Mazánek Tomáš (Mazánek Milan), 10. Mazánek Milan (Mazánek Tomáš), 21. Haunold Jiří (Mečíř Petr), 31. Haunold Jiří (Mečíř Petr), 32. Holický Ondřej (Mečíř Petr), 35. Mečíř Petr (Haunold Jiří), 37. Mazánek Tomáš (Mečíř Petr)
ŽK: Imlauf Tomáš - 0 
Wizards DDM Praha: Tichý Jakub, Tomek Jiří, Urych Šimon, Imlauf Marek, Imlauf Tomáš, Rathaus Petr, Blažek Michal, Pohorský Petr, Kroutil Václav, Černohorský Michal, Valenta Ondřej Trenér: Bellada Václav 
GMM Jablonec: Jirák Jan, Mečíř Petr, Bláha Milan, Holický Ondřej, Haunold Jiří, Hypius Josef, Mazánek Milan, Mazánek Tomáš Trenér: Dubový Lukáš 


12.kolo

FK Kladno - GMM Jablonec 3 : 2 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 1. Vašák Marek (Jaráb Michal), 12. Kaválek Martin, 15. Šnídl Petr (Stejskal Pavel) - 18. Krejčík Kamil (Mečíř Petr), 30. Mečíř Petr (Masařík Jan)
ŽK: Kaválek Martin - 0
FK Kladno: Tetour David, Fujdiar Josef, Kaválek Martin, Jaráb Michal, Caizl Pavel, Farkaš Darek, Vašák Marek, Stejskal Pavel, Verner David, Šnídl Petr, Dvořák Pavel Trenér: Veselý Jiří
GMM Jablonec: Masařík Jan, Holický Ondřej, Mečíř Matěj, Řeháček Jan, Haunold Jiří, Krejčík Kamil, Mazánek Tomáš, Mečíř Petr, Bursa Pavel Trenér: Dubový Lukáš

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Wizards DDM Praha 5 : 6 (0 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,4), Zabilka Luboš (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva 3, Plzeň
Branky: 21. Trnka Martin (Bendl Petr), 22. Rous Jan (Bendl Petr), 23. Bendl Petr (Vitouš Ondřej), 24. Pekník Tomáš (Bendl Petr), 29. Kristl Tomáš (Bendl Petr) - 7. Herc Ondřej (Čechura Jan), 12. Kroutil Václav (Herc Ondřej), 13. Kroutil Václav (Blažek Michal), 20. Blažek Michal, 20. Herc Ondřej, 37. Herc Ondřej (Blažek Michal)
ŽK: Šoltys Miloslav - 0
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Šoltys Miloslav, Lenk Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Trojovský Martin, Trnka Martin, Kristl Tomáš, Bendl Petr, Kasýk Zdeněk, Rous Jan, Vitouš Ondřej Trenér: Pechr Jiří
Wizards DDM Praha: Tichý Jakub, Tomek Jiří, Jurásek Vojtěch, Čechura Jan, Blažek Michal, Imlauf Tomáš, Herc Ondřej, Pohorský Petr, Kroutil Václav Trenér: Imlauf Tomáš

Legie Příbram - Rapid Ústí n.L. 4 : 7 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,4), Říha Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 60 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Sedlčany
Branky: 8. Dražan Michal (Sandr David), 31. Zákoucký Vojtěch (Venta Václav), 35. Zákoucký Vojtěch (Sandr David), 38. Zákoucký Vojtěch (Dražan Michal) - 7. Macháček Martin (Dlouhý Martin), 17. Krok Lukáš, 19. Krok Lukáš (Macháček Martin), 32. Chmelan Jiří (Virt Adam), 34. Dlouhý Martin (Mrázek Tomáš), 36. Dlouhý Martin (Sloup Václav), 39. Dvořák Dominik (Krok Lukáš)
ŽK: Kvasnica Michael, Sandr David - Chmelan Jiří
Legie Příbram: Bohuněk David, Šperer Josef, Kvasnica Michael, Venta Václav, Dražan Michal, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Zákoucký Matěj, Chytka František, Sandr David Trenér: Šperer Josef
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Mrázek Tomáš, Votava Tomáš, Virt Adam, Dvořák Dominik, Dlouhý Martin, Krok Lukáš, Macháček Martin, Sloup Václav, Chmelan Jiří Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Baník Chomutov - MALIBU M.Boleslav 4 : 7 (3 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír (8,4) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 100 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 6. Špicar Patrik (Novák Jiří), 8. Dolechek Danyil (Gedeon Filip), 10. Špicar Patrik (Nový Petr), 24. Nový Petr - 5. Komma Ondřej (Maňas Marek), 8. Novák Matyáš, 14. Maňas Marek, 19. Maňas Marek (Komma Ondřej), 24. Ploc David, 39. Machů Dominik, 40. Šolc Petr
ŽK: Šlégr Václav, Süssmilch Jakub, Špicar Patrik - 0
Baník Chomutov: Šlégr Václav, Šlégr Patrik, Novák Jiří, Nový Petr, Dolechek Danyil, Süssmilch Jakub, Špicar Patrik, Gedeon Filip, Šlachta Jakub Trenér: Brič Jan
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Boško David, Šolc Petr, Maňas Marek, Machů Dominik, Polanka Petr, Šimáček Michal, Komma Ondřej, Ploc David, Novák Matyáš Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

Olympik Mělník B - BOCA Chotěboř 1 : 5 (1 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Stádník Vladimír (8,4) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 10. Šuba Pavel (Gabčo Josef) - 11. Čáp Michal (Staněk Ondřej), 12. Staněk Ondřej (Klimeš Pavel), 14. Novotný Jan (Novotný Pavel), 15. Klimeš Pavel, 19. Novotný Jan (Staněk Ondřej)
ŽK: 0 - Novotný Jan, Koutný Martin
Olympik Mělník B: Šanda Martin, Jenč Michal, Martinec Jakub, Demeter Václav, Bonaventura Filip, Babovák Michal, Vokoun Jiří, Prieložný Jan, Lehner Lukáš, Šuba Pavel, Gabčo Josef, Jakab Josef, Malák Marek, Bursa David Trenér: Šuba Pavel
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Moravec Miloš, Novotný Jan, Čáp Michal, Koutný Martin, Novotný Pavel, Klimeš Pavel, Staněk Ondřej Trenér: Moravec Miloš

Dynamo Č.Buděj. - Pampuch Liberec 9 : 1 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,4), Jílek Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 150 Stadion: TJ Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
Branky: 7. Radouch David (Hačka Ondřej), 8. Radouch David (Benát Petr), 20. Hačka Ondřej (Pouzar Radim), 26. Hačka Ondřej (Peterek Stanislav), 28. Pecka Luboš, 31. Radouch David, 37. Benát Petr (Jasanský Martin), 38. Radouch David (Hačka Ondřej), 39. Hačka Ondřej (Radouch David) - 21. Petrlák Miroslav (Moravec Dalibor)
Dynamo Č.Buděj.: Jasenský Erik, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Hačka Ondřej, Peterek Stanislav, Pecka Luboš, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David Trenér: Benát Petr
Pampuch Liberec: Kvítek Michael, Moravec Dalibor, Pekař Vojtěch, Rumler Štěpán, Vlach Lukáš, Patka Marek, Petrlák Miroslav, Barac Jakub, Barac Vojtěch Trenér: Rumler Štěpán


11.kolo

Pampuch Liberec - FK Kladno 3 : 5 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Mollinger Lukáš (8,3) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 130 Stadion: SH TU Liberec, Harcov
Branky: 1. Petrlák Miroslav, 2. Petrlák Miroslav (Bláha Ondřej), 38. Rumler Štěpán (Čeřovský Lukáš) - 4. Jaráb Michal (Šnídl Petr), 7. Šnídl Petr, 14. Kaválek Martin, 35. Kaválek Martin, 39. Stejskal Pavel
ŽK: Němec Matěj, Patka Marek - Vašák Marek
Pampuch Liberec: Kvítek Michael, Němec Matěj, Čeřovský Lukáš, Vlach Lukáš, Bláha Ondřej, Rumler Štěpán, Patka Marek, Barac Jakub, Petrlák Miroslav, Moravec Dalibor, Pekař Vojtěch, Dvorský Michal Trenér: Rumler Štěpán
FK Kladno: Tetour David, Šnídl Petr, Caizl Pavel, Farkaš Darek, Vašák Marek, Stejskal Pavel, Bejbl Jan, Verner David, Jaráb Michal, Kaválek Martin, Kučera Martin Trenér: Veselý Jiří

Dynamo Č.Buděj. - BOCA Chotěboř 10 : 1 (5 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Trlida Zdeněk (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,3) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 90 Stadion: SH TJ Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
Branky: 2. Pouzar Radim (Hrbáč Jiří), 5. Pouzar Radim (Jasanský Martin), 13. Peterek Stanislav (Jasanský Martin), 15. Benát Petr, 20. Radouch David (Lengyel Roman), 23. Jasanský Martin (Pouzar Radim), 26. Pouzar Radim (Hrbáč Jiří), 29. Jasanský Martin (Hric Jakub), 31. Radouch David (Hric Jakub), 38. Pouzar Radim (Jasanský Martin) - 37. Kratochvíl Jiří (Bělovský Ondřej)
Dynamo Č.Buděj.: Jasenský Erik, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Lengyel Roman, Hačka Ondřej, Peterek Stanislav, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David, Hric Jakub, Hrbáč Jiří Trenér: Benát Petr
BOCA Chotěboř: Benc Tomáš, Moravec Miloš, Novotný Jan, Staněk Ondřej, Koutný Martin, Bělovský Ondřej, Hromádka Tomáš, Klimeš Pavel, Kratochvíl Jiří Trenér: Moravec Miloš

Olympik Mělník B - MALIBU M.Boleslav 4 : 8 (2 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (8,4), Markovský Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 10. Šuba Pavel (Lehner Lukáš), 11. Šuba Pavel (Gabčo Josef), 35. Machytka Patrik (Gabčo Josef), 40. Gabčo Josef - 4. Vlastní, 14. Vlastní, 18. Polanka Petr (Komma Ondřej), 19. Volf Jiří (Vaněk Matěj), 20. Volf Jiří (Komma Ondřej), 26. Komma Ondřej (Šolc Petr), 39. Machů Dominik, 39. Sedláček David
ŽK: Vála Slavomír - Tvaroh Pavel, Volf Jiří
Olympik Mělník B: Jenč Michal, Šanda Martin, Gabčo Josef, Demeter Václav, Vála Slavomír, Bursa David, Machytka Patrik, Lehner Lukáš, Šuba Pavel, Prieložný Jan Trenér: Šuba Pavel
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Tvaroh Pavel, Ploc David, Volf Jiří, Komma Ondřej, Machů Dominik, Pitloun Stanislav, Šolc Petr, Šimáček Michal, Maryška Jakub, Polanka Petr, Vaněk Matěj, Kateřiňák Jiří, Sedláček David, Vlastní Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

Baník Chomutov - Legie Příbram 6 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří (8,3), Stádník Vladimír (8,3) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 75 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 15. Nový Petr, 16. Dolechek Danyil (Gedeon Filip), 33. Dolechek Danyil, 34. Jelínek Radek (Šinkovic Michal), 39. Šinkovic Michal, 40. Dolechek Danyil (Jelínek Radek) - 19. Venta Václav (Zákoucký Vojtěch), 38. Zákoucký Vojtěch (Venta Václav)
ŽK: Šinkovic Michal - Zákoucký Vojtěch, Dražan Michal
Baník Chomutov: Šlégr Václav, Špicar Patrik, Nový Petr, Dolechek Danyil, Gedeon Filip, Jelínek Radek, Kroutil Jakub, Zoula Ladislav, Šinkovic Michal, Boček Jan Trenér: Brič Jan
Legie Příbram: Bohuněk David, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Zákoucký Matěj, Venta Václav, Kvasnica Michael, Valta Michal, Chytka František, Dražan Michal Trenér: nepřítomen PB

Rapid Ústí n.L. - Wizards DDM Praha 9 : 3 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,4), Vrtal Bohumil (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 107 Stadion: SC Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Branky: 7. Votava Tomáš (Macháček Martin), 9. Krok Lukáš, 16. Klier Matěj (Slepčík Dalibor), 18. Sloup Václav (Krok Lukáš), 29. Klier Matěj (Chmelan Jiří), 30. Slepčík Dalibor (Chmelan Jiří), 34. Sloup Václav (Chmelan Jiří), 38. Chmelan Jiří (Sloup Václav), 40. Chmelan Jiří (Virt Adam) - 15. Valenta Ondřej (Pohorský Petr), 27. Tomek Jiří (Imlauf Tomáš), 31. Valenta Ondřej (Imlauf Tomáš)
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Dlouhý Martin, Krok Lukáš, Slepčík Dalibor, Klier Matěj, Sloup Václav, Chmelan Jiří, Macháček Martin, Dvořák Dominik, Virt Adam, Mrázek Tomáš Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
Wizards DDM Praha: Koudelka Luboš, Tomek Jiří, Imlauf Tomáš, Tichý Jakub, Pohorský Petr, Černohorský Michal, Janoušek Michal, Valenta Ondřej Trenér: Imlauf Tomáš

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - GMM Jablonec 3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,4), Henych Karel (8,4) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 90 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva 3, Plzeň
Branky: 21. Kasýk Zdeněk (Rous Jan), 36. Lenk Ondřej, 39. Šimáně Zdeněk - 14. Mazánek Milan (Holický Ondřej)
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Lenk Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Trojovský Martin, Vohrna Marek, Šimáně Zdeněk, Bendl Petr, Kasýk Zdeněk, Rous Jan, Kristl Tomáš, Šoltys Miloslav Trenér: Pechr Jiří
GMM Jablonec: Vykoukal Lukáš, Holický Ondřej, Haunold Jiří, Jákl Adam, Mečíř Matěj, Hypius Josef, Mazánek Milan Trenér: Dubový Lukáš


10.kolo

FK Kladno - Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 7 : 4 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,4), Černý Ondřej (8,4) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 110 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 1. Jaráb Michal (Šnídl Petr), 11. Stejskal Pavel (Vašák Marek), 15. Jaráb Michal, 20. Jaráb Michal (Kaválek Martin), 22. Šnídl Petr (Vašák Marek), 37. Stejskal Pavel (Jaráb Michal), 40. Jaráb Michal - 7. Bendl Petr (Šebek Jan), 22. Trnka Martin (Klečka Daniel), 34. Kasýk Zdeněk (Trnka Martin), 35. Šebek Jan
ŽK: Kučera Martin, Verner David, Šnídl Petr - Šebek Jan, Trojovský Martin, Kasýk Zdeněk, Rous Jan
FK Kladno: Kučera Martin, Fujdiar Josef, Jaráb Michal, Vašák Marek, Caizl Pavel, Verner David, Farkaš Darek, Stejskal Pavel, Bejbl Jan, Vokoun Martin, Kaválek Martin, Šnídl Petr, Dvořák Pavel Trenér: Veselý Jiří
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Pekník Tomáš, Šebek Jan, Trojovský Martin, Trnka Martin, Kristl Tomáš, Bendl Petr, Kasýk Zdeněk, Rous Jan Trenér: Pechr Jiří

GMM Jablonec - Rapid Ústí n.L. 9 : 8 (3 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Trlida Zdeněk (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 130 Stadion: MSH Jablonec n.Nisou
Branky: 15. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš), 18. Vlastní, 19. Beníšek Tomáš (Mečíř Petr), 21. Beníšek Tomáš (Jákl Adam), 29. Haunold Jiří (Jákl Adam), 30. Mečíř Petr (Beníšek Tomáš), 31. Mečíř Matěj (Mazánek Tomáš), 34. Mečíř Petr, 39. Mečíř Petr (Haunold Jiří) - 3. Chmelan Jiří (Dlouhý Martin), 12. Klier Matěj (Chmelan Jiří), 13. Hrdý Radek (Dlouhý Martin), 15. Krok Lukáš (Slepčík Dalibor), 31. Votava Tomáš (Klier Matěj), 32. Klier Matěj (Virt Adam), 38. Krok Lukáš (Hrdý Radek), 39. Dlouhý Martin (Klier Matěj)
GMM Jablonec: Vykoukal Lukáš, Mečíř Petr, Holický Ondřej, Mečíř Matěj, Mazánek Tomáš, Haunold Jiří, Jákl Adam, Beníšek Tomáš, Mazánek Milan, Masařík Jan, Vlastní Trenér: Dubový Lukáš
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Džudža Martin, Macháček Martin, Hrdý Radek, Krok Lukáš, Klier Matěj, Chmelan Jiří, Virt Adam, Dlouhý Martin, Slepčík Dalibor, Čapek Matěj, Gajdoš Martin Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Wizards DDM Praha - Baník Chomutov 2 : 4 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Košťál Milan (8,4), Plzák Daniel (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 78 Stadion: SH Jižní Město, Praha 11
Branky: 15. Golovko Cyril (Tomek Jiří), 27. Černohorský Michal (Blažek Michal) - 13. Süssmilch Jakub (Kibal Radek), 14. Nový Petr (Novák Jiří), 18. Jelínek Radek, 39. Kulhánek Tomáš
ŽK: Golovko Cyril, Tichý Jakub - Micák Štefan, Nový Petr
Wizards DDM Praha: Bellada Jaroslav, Tomek Jiří, Blažek Michal, Pohorský Petr, Golovko Cyril, Tichý Jakub, Imlauf Tomáš, Janoušek Michal, Černohorský Michal, Dušek David Trenér: nepřítomen WIZ
Baník Chomutov: Kulhánek Tomáš, Novák Jiří, Süssmilch Jakub, Micák Štefan, Kibal Radek, Jelínek Radek, Nový Petr Trenér: Brič Jan

Legie Příbram - Olympik Mělník B 5 : 0
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH Sedlčany, Gymnázium

ŽK: Zákoucký Vojtěch - Gabčo Josef, Babovák Michal
Legie Příbram: Molnár Lukáš, Šperer Josef, Kvasnica Michael, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Zákoucký Matěj, Valta Michal, Kuba Václav, Dražan Michal, Venta Václav Trenér: Šperer Josef
Olympik Mělník B: Šanda Martin, Šuba Pavel, Čácha Martin, Lehner Lukáš, Gabčo Josef, Martinec Jakub, Prejsa Tomáš, Demeter Václav, Babovák Michal, Buzek Michal, Vokoun Jiří Trenér: Šuba Pavel

MALIBU M.Boleslav - Dynamo Č.Buděj. 1 : 5 (0 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8,3), Vaněk Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Pavlas Jan Diváků: 116 Stadion: MSH Mladá Boleslav
Branky: 36. Polanka Petr (Machů Dominik) - 5. Hačka Ondřej (Hrbáč Jiří), 6. Lengyel Roman (Jasanský Martin), 11. Radouch David (Pouzar Radim), 13. Pouzar Radim (Radouch David), 14. Benát Petr (Jasanský Martin)
ŽK: Vaněk Matěj - Benát Petr, Lengyel Roman
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Roudnický Filip, Ploc David, Volf Jiří, Komma Ondřej, Machů Dominik, Šolc Petr, Šimáček Michal, Kühnel Lukáš, Polanka Petr, Vaněk Matěj, Kateřiňák Jiří, Novák David, Tvaroh Pavel, Maryška Jakub Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
Dynamo Č.Buděj.: Pícha David, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Lengyel Roman, Hačka Ondřej, Peterek Stanislav, Radouch David, Jasanský Martin, Hrbáč Jiří Trenér: Benát Petr

BOCA Chotěboř - Pampuch Liberec 6 : 5 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,5), Zabilka Luboš (8,4) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 66 Stadion: SH TJ JISKRA Havlíčkův Brod
Branky: 10. Klimeš Pavel (Kratochvíl Jiří), 14. Novotný Pavel, 32. Čáp Michal (Staněk Ondřej), 33. Čáp Michal (Staněk Ondřej), 39. Staněk Ondřej (Novotný Jan), 40. Moravec Miloš - 14. Kejdana Dominik (Čeřovský Lukáš), 21. Barac Jakub (Kejdana Dominik), 24. Barac Jakub (Kejdana Dominik), 28. Petrlák Miroslav (Kejdana Dominik), 35. Čeřovský Lukáš (Patka Marek)
ŽK: Novotný Pavel - Petrlák Miroslav
BOCA Chotěboř: Benc Tomáš, Staněk Ondřej, Novotný Pavel, Novotný Jan, Klimeš Pavel, Čáp Michal, Moravec Miloš, Kratochvíl Jiří, Hromádka Tomáš, Bělovský Ondřej Trenér: Jakeš Martin
Pampuch Liberec: Kvítek Michael, Petrlák Miroslav, Pekař Vojtěch, Němec Matěj, Broschinský Lukáš, Čeřovský Lukáš, Patka Marek, Kejdana Dominik, Barac Jakub, Barac Vojtěch, Moravec Dalibor Trenér: Rumler Štěpán


9.kolo

BOCA Chotěboř - FK Kladno 2 : 6 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8,4), Rygl Luboš (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 180 Stadion: SH TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod
Branky: 23. Novotný Jan (Kratochvíl Jiří), 33. Moravec Miloš (Staněk Ondřej) - 1. Caizl Pavel (Jaráb Michal), 6. Vašák Marek (Stejskal Pavel), 10. Kaválek Martin (Stejskal Pavel), 18. Caizl Pavel (Jaráb Michal), 27. Kaválek Martin (Stejskal Pavel), 37. Caizl Pavel (Kaválek Martin)
ŽK: Novotný Pavel - 0
BOCA Chotěboř: Benc Tomáš, Moravec Miloš, Novotný Jan, Kratochvíl Jiří, Klimeš Pavel, Hromádka Tomáš, Čáp Michal, Novotný Pavel, Staněk Ondřej Trenér: Moravec Miloš
FK Kladno: Tetour David, Fujdiar Josef, Kaválek Martin, Jaráb Michal, Caizl Pavel, Vašák Marek, Stejskal Pavel, Verner David, Dvořák Pavel Trenér: Veselý Jiří

Pampuch Liberec - MALIBU M.Boleslav 3 : 6 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil (8,5), Čurda Michal (8,5) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 125 Stadion: SH TU Liberec, Harcov
Branky: 4. Patka Marek (Rumler Štěpán), 29. Rumler Štěpán (Němec Matěj), 35. Rumler Štěpán (Broschinský Lukáš) - 6. Novák David, 12. Volf Jiří (Ploc David), 22. Šimáček Michal (Ploc David), 31. Volf Jiří (Ploc David), 34. Sedláček David (Volf Jiří), 38. Novák David (Polanka Petr)
ŽK: Rumler Štěpán, Patka Marek - Machů Dominik, Novák David
Pampuch Liberec: Kvítek Michael, Pekař Vojtěch, Němec Matěj, Broschinský Lukáš, Vlach Lukáš, Liška Martin, Barac Vojtěch, Rumler Štěpán, Patka Marek, Hybner Jan, Dvorský Michal Trenér: Rumler Štěpán
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Tvaroh Pavel, Roudnický Filip, Ploc David, Volf Jiří, Komma Ondřej, Machů Dominik, Novák David, Pitloun Stanislav, Šimáček Michal, Polanka Petr, Sedláček David, Rudzan Ondřej, Hobík Petr Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

Dynamo Č.Buděj. - Legie Příbram 18 : 4 (8 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8,4), Jílek Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 134 Stadion: SH TJ Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
Branky: 5. Hric Jakub (Hrbáč Jiří), 7. Pouzar Radim (Radouch David), 10. Jasanský Martin, 12. Radouch David (Pouzar Radim), 13. Benát Petr (Hric Jakub), 15. Radouch David (Peterek Stanislav), 16. Peterek Stanislav (Radouch David), 17. Pouzar Radim (Radouch David), 26. Pouzar Radim (Jasanský Martin), 31. Jasanský Martin, 32. Radouch David (Pouzar Radim), 33. Lengyel Roman (Pouzar Radim), 35. Lengyel Roman (Radouch David), 36. Hric Jakub (Lengyel Roman), 37. Radouch David (Pouzar Radim), 38. Jasanský Martin (Peterek Stanislav), 39. Hrbáč Jiří (Pouzar Radim), 40. Vlastní - 2. Venta Václav (Šperer Josef), 14. Valta Michal (Sandr David), 18. Dražan Michal (Sandr David), 31. Venta Václav (Sandr David)
Dynamo Č.Buděj.: Jasenský Erik, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Lengyel Roman, Peterek Stanislav, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David, Hric Jakub, Hrbáč Jiří, Vlastní Trenér: Benát Petr
Legie Příbram: Švarc Jan, Šperer Josef, Sandr David, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Dražan Michal, Tošovský Jakub, Venta Václav, Valta Michal Trenér: Šperer Josef

Olympik Mělník B - Wizards DDM Praha 6 : 9 (4 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Trlida Zdeněk (8,4), Říha Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 6. Čácha Martin (Vokoun Jiří), 8. Čácha Martin (Šustr Dominik), 9. Šustr Dominik (Vokoun Jiří), 10. Prejsa Tomáš (Šustr Dominik), 25. Šustr Dominik (Vokoun Jiří), 39. Šustr Dominik (Vokoun Jiří) - 6. Golovko Cyril (Nedvěd Dominik), 12. Koláček Vít (Golovko Cyril), 16. Nedvěd Dominik (Pohorský Petr), 18. Černohorský Michal (Blažek Michal), 21. Pohorský Petr (Golovko Cyril), 24. Pohorský Petr (Koláček Vít), 25. Pohorský Petr (Golovko Cyril), 29. Tomek Jiří (Blažek Michal), 32. Nedvěd Dominik (Golovko Cyril)
ŽK: Vokoun Jiří, Prejsa Tomáš, Buzek Michal - 0
Olympik Mělník B: Ordelt Adam, Jenč Michal, Šustr Dominik, Čácha Martin, Vokoun Jiří, Prejsa Tomáš, Mažári Patrik, Demeter Václav, Babovák Michal, Buzek Michal, Šuba Pavel, Frýzek Lukáš Trenér: Šuba Pavel
Wizards DDM Praha: Tichý Jakub, Blažek Michal, Černohorský Michal, Golovko Cyril, Janoušek Michal, Koláček Vít, Nedvěd Dominik, Pohorský Petr, Tomek Jiří, Kroutil Václav Trenér: Bellada Václav

Baník Chomutov - GMM Jablonec 0 : 12 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří (8,4), Mollinger Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Březenecká, Chomutov
Branky: - 8. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš), 10. Mečíř Petr, 20. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš), 21. Haunold Jiří (Mečíř Petr), 22. Beníšek Tomáš, 25. Mazánek Tomáš (Beníšek Tomáš), 27. Holický Ondřej (Beníšek Tomáš), 28. Beníšek Tomáš (Haunold Jiří), 29. Mečíř Petr (Holický Ondřej), 33. Vlastní, 37. Beníšek Tomáš (Mazánek Tomáš), 38. Beníšek Tomáš (Haunold Jiří)
Baník Chomutov: Kulhánek Tomáš, Gedeon Filip, Svoboda Lukáš, Koutník David, Zoula Ladislav, Kunart Tomáš, Vrba Jan, Svoboda Tomáš, Tykal Tomáš Trenér: Brič Jan
GMM Jablonec: Masařík Jan, Beníšek Tomáš, Haunold Jiří, Holický Ondřej, Mečíř Petr, Mečíř Matěj, Mazánek Tomáš, Vlastní Trenér: Dubový Lukáš

Rapid Ústí n.L. - Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 5 : 3 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Kresta Jan (8,4) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 107 Stadion: SC Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Branky: 13. Krok Lukáš (Hrdý Radek), 14. Krok Lukáš, 17. Slepčík Dalibor, 23. Chmelan Jiří (Krok Lukáš), 38. Macháček Martin (Krok Lukáš) - 18. Bendl Petr, 19. Šimáně Zdeněk, 32. Kristl Tomáš (Pekník Tomáš)
ŽK: Klier Matěj - Malý Adam, Šimáně Zdeněk
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Dlouhý Martin, Čapek Matěj, Gajdoš Martin, Krok Lukáš, Slepčík Dalibor, Klier Matěj, Sloup Václav, Chmelan Jiří, Macháček Martin, Džudža Martin, Hrdý Radek Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Pekník Tomáš, Pechr Jiří, Malý Adam, Šoltys Miloslav, Kristl Tomáš, Šimáně Zdeněk, Bendl Petr, Kasýk Zdeněk Trenér: Pechr Jiří


8.kolo

FK Kladno - Rapid Ústí n.L. 6 : 4 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8), Cílek Martin (8,1) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 3. Vašák Marek (Jaráb Michal), 4. Fujdiar Josef, 22. Kaválek Martin, 29. Vašák Marek (Šnídl Petr), 31. Caizl Pavel (Jaráb Michal), 39. Šnídl Petr - 14. Tichý Petr (Dlouhý Martin), 18. Klier Matěj, 20. Tichý Petr (Dlouhý Martin), 35. Klier Matěj
ŽK: Stejskal Pavel, Šnídl Petr - Mrázek Tomáš
FK Kladno: Tetour David, Fujdiar Josef, Kaválek Martin, Jaráb Michal, Caizl Pavel, Vašák Marek, Stejskal Pavel, Šnídl Petr, Bejbl Jan, Verner David, Večeřa Jakub, Dvořák Pavel Trenér: Veselý Jiří
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Dlouhý Martin, Tichý Petr, Sloup Václav, Macháček Martin, Hrdý Radek, Čapek Matěj, Klier Matěj, Slepčík Dalibor, Chmelan Jiří, Mrázek Tomáš Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Baník Chomutov 9 : 3 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,4), Zabilka Luboš (8,2) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 90 Stadion: SH Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Branky: 5. Vohrna Marek, 10. Šimáně Zdeněk, 13. Vitouš Ondřej (Kasýk Zdeněk), 24. Vlastní, 30. Pekník Tomáš (Šimáně Zdeněk), 35. Rous Jan (Kasýk Zdeněk), 36. Pekník Tomáš (Šimáně Zdeněk), 40. Kasýk Zdeněk (Bendl Petr), 40. Kasýk Zdeněk - 1. Jelínek Radek (Špicar Patrik), 13. Špicar Patrik (Minařík Petr), 24. Boček Jan (Špicar Patrik)
ŽK: Trnka Martin - 0 ČK: 0 - Špicar Patrik
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Pekník Tomáš, Trnka Martin, Vohrna Marek, Šimáně Zdeněk, Bendl Petr, Kasýk Zdeněk, Rous Jan, Vitouš Ondřej, Šoltys Miloslav, Vlastní Trenér: Pechr Jiří
Baník Chomutov: Minařík Petr, Nový Michal, Špicar Patrik, Boček Jan, Jelínek Radek, Koutník David Trenér: nepřítomen BCH

GMM Jablonec - Olympik Mělník B 9 : 1 (5 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,3), Vrtal Bohumil (8,4) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 100 Stadion: MSH Jablonec n.Nisou
Branky: 5. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš), 12. Mečíř Matěj (Beníšek Tomáš), 13. Haunold Jiří (Mečíř Petr), 15. Mečíř Petr (Holický Ondřej), 19. Mečíř Petr (Holický Ondřej), 21. Mečíř Petr (Holický Ondřej), 23. Mečíř Matěj (Mečíř Petr), 34. Mečíř Petr, 37. Mečíř Petr (Holický Ondřej) - 36. Šuba Pavel (Babovák Michal)
ŽK: 0 - Prieložný Jan, Prejsa Tomáš
GMM Jablonec: Masařík Jan, Mečíř Petr, Holický Ondřej, Haunold Jiří, Mazánek Tomáš, Kraus Pavel, Mečíř Matěj, Beníšek Tomáš, Mazánek Milan, Vykoukal Lukáš Trenér: Dubový Lukáš
Olympik Mělník B: Rusak Pavlo, Šanda Martin, Slezák Daniel, Trubička Jaroslav, Malinský Dominik, Šuba Pavel, Prieložný Jan, Tajč Tomáš, Babovák Michal, Prejsa Tomáš, Frýzek Lukáš, Gabčo Josef Trenér: Šuba Pavel

Wizards DDM Praha - Dynamo Č.Buděj. 6 : 11 (2 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8,4), Vaněk Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Pavlas Jan Diváků: 60 Stadion: SH Jižní Město, Praha 11
Branky: 2. Imlauf Tomáš (Kroutil Václav), 3. Marič Matěj (Pohorský Petr), 30. Marič Matěj (Pohorský Petr), 36. Tomek Jiří (Golovko Cyril), 37. Marič Matěj (Golovko Cyril), 40. Pohorský Petr (Jurásek Vojtěch) - 5. Pouzar Radim (Hric Jakub), 8. Jasanský Martin, 15. Radouch David (Peterek Stanislav), 18. Benát Petr (Hrbáč Jiří), 25. Radouch David (Jasanský Martin), 28. Hric Jakub, 29. Hric Jakub, 33. Jasenský Erik, 35. Jasanský Martin, 38. Radouch David, 39. Benát Petr (Jasanský Martin)
ŽK: Pohorský Petr - 0
Wizards DDM Praha: Bellada Jaroslav, Imlauf Tomáš, Blažek Michal, Tomek Jiří, Jurásek Vojtěch, Kroutil Václav, Čechura Jan, Pohorský Petr, Golovko Cyril, Marič Matěj Trenér: Bellada Václav
Dynamo Č.Buděj.: Jasenský Erik, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Peterek Stanislav, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David, Hric Jakub, Hrbáč Jiří Trenér: Benát Petr

Legie Příbram - Pampuch Liberec 4 : 5 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír (8,4), Říha Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Sedlčany, Gymnázium
Branky: 6. Tošovský Jakub (Dražan Michal), 19. Sandr David (Šperer Josef), 25. Tošovský Jakub, 36. Sandr David (Dražan Michal) - 20. Patka Marek, 29. Patka Marek, 37. Čeřovský Lukáš (Němec Matěj), 38. Broschinský Lukáš, 39. Rumler Štěpán (Patka Marek)
ŽK: Švarc Jan - Pekař Vojtěch
Legie Příbram: Švarc Jan, Šperer Josef, Kvasnica Michael, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Zákoucký Matěj, Venta Václav, Dražan Michal, Tošovský Jakub, Sandr David Trenér: Šperer Josef
Pampuch Liberec: Dvorský Michal, Pekař Vojtěch, Čeřovský Lukáš, Vlach Lukáš, Němec Matěj, Broschinský Lukáš, Slatinka Tomáš, Kejdana Dominik, Rumler Štěpán, Patka Marek, Moravec Dalibor Trenér: Rumler Štěpán

MALIBU M.Boleslav - BOCA Chotěboř 4 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Novotný Jan (8,4), Kresta Jan (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 128 Stadion: MSH Ml.Boleslav, U Stadiónu
Branky: 15. Kateřiňák Jiří (Pitloun Stanislav), 28. Rudzan Ondřej (Maryška Jakub), 32. Komma Ondřej (Kateřiňák Jiří), 38. Komma Ondřej (Rudzan Ondřej) - 10. Staněk Ondřej, 22. Novotný Tomáš, 33. Běloušek Martin (Popelka Petr)
ŽK: Kateřiňák Jiří, Maryška Jakub - Staněk Ondřej, Novotný Tomáš
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Roudnický Filip, Ploc David, Volf Jiří, Komma Ondřej, Machů Dominik, Novák David, Pitloun Stanislav, Rudzan Ondřej, Šimáček Michal, Kateřiňák Jiří, Matouš Petr, Sedláček David, Maryška Jakub, Tvaroh Pavel Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Klimeš Pavel, Staněk Ondřej, Novotný Tomáš, Popelka Petr, Hromádka Tomáš, Tůma František, Zelinka Denis, Běloušek Martin Trenér: Jakeš Martin


7.kolo

MALIBU M.Boleslav - FK Kladno 0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8,4), Šmíd Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 130 Stadion: MSH Ml.Boleslav, U Stadiónu
Branky: - 3. Šnídl Petr (Stejskal Pavel), 8. Večeřa Jakub (Jaráb Michal), 9. Jaráb Michal, 18. Caizl Pavel, 26. Večeřa Jakub (Šnídl Petr), 27. Večeřa Jakub (Stejskal Pavel), 31. Šnídl Petr (Vokoun Martin), 40. Jaráb Michal
ŽK: Maryška Jakub, Vaněk Matěj - Verner David
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Roudnický Filip, Hurdes Pavel, Ploc David, Jirdásek Adam, Machů Dominik, Pitloun Stanislav, Šimáček Michal, Kühnel Lukáš, Maryška Jakub, Polanka Petr, Vaněk Matěj, Matouš Petr Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
FK Kladno: Kučera Martin, Šnídl Petr, Verner David, Kaválek Martin, Jaráb Michal, Caizl Pavel, Stejskal Pavel, Vokoun Martin, Bejbl Jan, Večeřa Jakub, Dvořák Pavel Trenér: Veselý Jiří

BOCA Chotěboř - Legie Příbram 12 : 5 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,4), Jílek Lukáš (8,3) Delegát: Pavlas Jan Diváků: 55 Stadion: SH Jiskra Havl.Brod
Branky: 0. Kratochvíl Jiří, 4. Novotný Pavel (Čáp Michal), 14. Novotný Jan (Kratochvíl Jiří), 19. Novotný Pavel (Popelka Petr), 24. Klimeš Pavel (Benc Tomáš), 25. Novotný Pavel, 27. Klimeš Pavel (Kratochvíl Jiří), 28. Koutný Martin (Popelka Petr), 31. Moravec Miloš (Novotný Jan), 34. Klimeš Pavel (Kratochvíl Jiří), 39. Novotný Pavel, 40. Moravec Miloš (Kratochvíl Jiří) - 21. Chytka František, 27. Valta Michal (Bohuněk David), 31. Valta Michal (Bohuněk David), 36. Tošovský Jakub, 38. Tošovský Jakub
ŽK: Kratochvíl Jiří - Šperer Josef, Tošovský Jakub
BOCA Chotěboř: Benc Tomáš, Popelka Petr, Klimeš Pavel, Čáp Michal, Hromádka Tomáš, Koutný Martin, Novotný Pavel, Novotný Jan, Kratochvíl Jiří, Moravec Miloš Trenér: Jakeš Martin
Legie Příbram: Bohuněk David, Šperer Josef, Kvasnica Michael, Tošovský Jakub, Valta Michal, Chytka František Trenér: Šperer Josef

Wizards DDM Praha - Pampuch Liberec 3 : 11 (0 : 6)
Rozhodčí: Košťál Milan (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH Jižní Město, Praha 11
Branky: 26. Golovko Cyril (Blažek Michal), 27. Golovko Cyril (Tomek Jiří), 34. Golovko Cyril (Tomek Jiří) - 4. Rumler Štěpán (Čeřovský Lukáš), 11. Patka Marek (Vlach Lukáš), 12. Petrlák Miroslav, 17. Čeřovský Lukáš (Rumler Štěpán), 19. Rumler Štěpán (Čeřovský Lukáš), 20. Čeřovský Lukáš, 30. Rumler Štěpán, 36. Patka Marek (Slatinka Tomáš), 37. Stýbal Michal (Vlach Lukáš), 38. Čeřovský Lukáš, 40. Rumler Štěpán
ŽK: Imlauf Tomáš, Tomek Jiří, Pohorský Petr - Rumler Štěpán
Wizards DDM Praha: Gabriel Jiří, Imlauf Tomáš, Blažek Michal, Nedvěd Dominik, Dolejška Jan, Tomek Jiří, Pohorský Petr, Golovko Cyril Trenér: Imlauf Tomáš
Pampuch Liberec: Dvorský Michal, Pekař Vojtěch, Linhart Marek, Vlach Lukáš, Čeřovský Lukáš, Moravec Dalibor, Patka Marek, Stýbal Michal, Rumler Štěpán, Slatinka Tomáš, Petrlák Miroslav, Kvítek Michael Trenér: Rumler Štěpán

Dynamo Č.Buděj. - GMM Jablonec 3 : 3 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,4), Zabilka Luboš (8,3) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 130 Stadion: SH TJ Lokomotiva ČB
Branky: 17. Jasanský Martin (Hric Jakub), 20. Radouch David (Hric Jakub), 26. Benát Petr (Lengyel Roman) - 25. Mečíř Petr (Holický Ondřej), 31. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš), 35. Mazánek Milan (Mečíř Matěj)
Dynamo Č.Buděj.: Beránek Štefan, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Lengyel Roman, Hačka Ondřej, Peterek Stanislav, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David, Hric Jakub, Hrbáč Jiří Trenér: Benát Petr
GMM Jablonec: Masařík Jan, Mečíř Petr, Holický Ondřej, Haunold Jiří, Mečíř Matěj, Mazánek Tomáš, Mazánek Milan Trenér: Dubový Lukáš

Olympik Mělník B - Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 4 : 4 (1 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Mělník, Gymnázium
Branky: 7. Frýzek Lukáš (Malák Marek), 22. Gabčo Josef (Prejsa Tomáš), 23. Malinský Dominik (Malák Marek), 25. Prejsa Tomáš (Gabčo Josef) - 2. Pekník Tomáš (Vitouš Ondřej), 10. Vlastní, 19. Vitouš Ondřej (Klečka Daniel), 20. Pekník Tomáš
ŽK: Prejsa Tomáš, Slezák Daniel - 0
Olympik Mělník B: Jenč Michal, Šanda Martin, Malák Marek, Gabčo Josef, Šustr Dominik, Prejsa Tomáš, Prieložný Jan, Tajč Tomáš, Malinský Dominik, Frýzek Lukáš, Slezák Daniel Trenér: Šuba Pavel
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Šoltys Miloslav, Klečka Daniel, Lenk Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Šebek Jan, Pechr Jiří, Řežábek Filip, Vitouš Ondřej, Vlastní Trenér: Pechr Jiří

Baník Chomutov - Rapid Ústí n.L. 5 : 5 (4 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,3), Novotný Jan (8,3) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 200 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 1. Novák Jiří (Tykal Tomáš), 3. Tykal Tomáš (Süssmilch Jakub), 8. Dolechek Danyil (Šlachta Jakub), 15. Šlachta Jakub (Dolechek Danyil), 28. Tykal Tomáš (Šlachta Jakub) - 3. Sloup Václav (Gajdoš Martin), 16. Hrdý Radek, 25. Chmelan Jiří (Gajdoš Martin), 28. Klier Matěj (Votava Tomáš), 37. Sloup Václav (Klier Matěj)
ŽK: 0 - Hrdý Radek, Klier Matěj
Baník Chomutov: Šlégr Václav, Kulhánek Tomáš, Novák Jiří, Süssmilch Jakub, Tykal Tomáš, Dolechek Danyil, Šlachta Jakub, Kibal Radek, Boček Jan, Zrebňák David Trenér: Brič Jan
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Mrázek Tomáš, Dlouhý Martin, Chmelan Jiří, Sloup Václav, Hrdý Radek, Macháček Martin, Gajdoš Martin, Klier Matěj, Dvořák Dominik, Slepčík Dalibor, Čapek Matěj Trenér: Dlouhý Martin 


6.kolo

FK Kladno - Baník Chomutov 13 : 1 (8 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Řeháček Lubomír (8,3) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 100 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 1. Jaráb Michal (Šnídl Petr), 2. Vašák Marek (Stejskal Pavel), 3. Kaválek Martin (Caizl Pavel), 9. Stejskal Pavel (Šnídl Petr), 10. Kaválek Martin, 11. Fujdiar Josef, 13. Vašák Marek (Šnídl Petr), 17. Caizl Pavel (Kaválek Martin), 24. Kaválek Martin (Caizl Pavel), 26. Jaráb Michal (Stejskal Pavel), 33. Jaráb Michal (Stejskal Pavel), 35. Šnídl Petr (Jaráb Michal), 39. Bejbl Jan (Stejskal Pavel) - 22. Jelínek Radek (Špicar Patrik)
ČK: 0 - Koutník David
FK Kladno: Kučera Martin, Dvořák Pavel, Fujdiar Josef, Kaválek Martin, Jaráb Michal, Caizl Pavel, Farkaš Darek, Vašák Marek, Stejskal Pavel, Šnídl Petr, Bejbl Jan, Verner David, Stojka Erik Trenér: Veselý Jiří
Baník Chomutov: Kroutil Jakub, Šinkovic Michal, Špicar Patrik, Dolechek Danyil, Jelínek Radek, Koutník David, Zoula Ladislav, Tykal Tomáš Trenér: Brič Jan

Rapid Ústí n.L. - Olympik Mělník B 10 : 1 (7 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,4), Henych Karel (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH WHC Krásné Březno
Branky: 2. Chmelan Jiří (Macháček Martin), 5. Macháček Martin (Gajdoš Martin), 10. Klier Matěj (Gajdoš Martin), 11. Dvořák Dominik, 11. Macháček Martin, 13. Macháček Martin (Dlouhý Martin), 14. Chmelan Jiří (Klier Matěj), 21. Hrdý Radek (Sloup Václav), 27. Dlouhý Martin (Slepčík Dalibor), 36. Hrdý Radek (Slepčík Dalibor) - 39. Malinský Dominik (Prieložný Jan)
ŽK: 0 - Malinský Dominik, Babovák Michal
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Džudža Martin, Klier Matěj, Chmelan Jiří, Slepčík Dalibor, Sloup Václav, Dvořák Dominik, Virt Adam, Dlouhý Martin, Gajdoš Martin, Hrdý Radek, Macháček Martin, Mrázek Tomáš Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
Olympik Mělník B: Hnízdil Dominik, Šanda Martin, Prejsa Tomáš, Malinský Dominik, Lehner Lukáš, Tajč Tomáš, Slezák Daniel, Prieložný Jan, Babovák Michal, Frýzek Lukáš Trenér: nepřítomen OM

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Dynamo Č.Buděj. 4 : 7 (2 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Trlida Zdeněk (8,4), Chládek Miroslav (8,4) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH Slavia VŠ Plzeň
Branky: 2. Pekník Tomáš (Bendl Petr), 6. Pekník Tomáš (Bendl Petr), 36. Lenk Ondřej (Vitouš Ondřej), 40. Lenk Ondřej (Rous Jan) - 5. Pecka Luboš (Hrbáč Jiří), 12. Benát Petr (Hrbáč Jiří), 16. Benát Petr (Jasanský Martin), 19. Benát Petr (Peterek Stanislav), 29. Jasanský Martin, 35. Benát Petr, 38. Jasenský Erik
ŽK: Klečka Daniel, Trojovský Martin, Vitouš Ondřej - 0
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Lenk Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Trojovský Martin, Trnka Martin, Šimáně Zdeněk, Bendl Petr, Rous Jan, Vitouš Ondřej, Šoltys Miloslav Trenér: Pechr Jiří
Dynamo Č.Buděj.: Jasenský Erik, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Peterek Stanislav, Pecka Luboš, Jasanský Martin, Hrbáč Jiří Trenér: nepřítomen DČL

GMM Jablonec - Pampuch Liberec 6 : 6 (2 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Mollinger Lukáš (8,4), Nešněra Filip (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 125 Stadion: MSH Jablonec n.Nisou
Branky: 13. Hypius Josef (Haunold Jiří), 14. Mečíř Petr, 21. Holický Ondřej, 21. Holický Ondřej, 25. Mečíř Petr (Haunold Jiří), 29. Beníšek Tomáš (Mečíř Petr) - 7. Novotný Vojtěch, 10. Kejdana Dominik (Novotný Vojtěch), 18. Vlach Lukáš (Němec Matěj), 20. Čeřovský Lukáš, 27. Hybner Jan (Čeřovský Lukáš), 29. Čeřovský Lukáš
ŽK: Haunold Jiří - 0 ČK: 0 - Kejdana Dominik
GMM Jablonec: Vykoukal Lukáš, Bláha Milan, Holický Ondřej, Mečíř Petr, Mazánek Tomáš, Hypius Josef, Haunold Jiří, Beníšek Tomáš, Mazánek Milan, Jirák Jan Trenér: Dubový Lukáš
Pampuch Liberec: Dvorský Michal, Pekař Vojtěch, Vlach Lukáš, Němec Matěj, Novotný Vojtěch, Čeřovský Lukáš, Patka Marek, Kejdana Dominik, Slatinka Tomáš, Hybner Jan, Kvítek Michael Trenér: nepřítomen RŠ

Wizards DDM Praha - BOCA Chotěboř 2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír (8,4), Říha Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Jižní Město, Praha 11
Branky: 2. Pohorský Petr (Nedvěd Dominik), 39. Nedvěd Dominik (Pohorský Petr) - 13. Novotný Jan (Koutný Martin), 36. Popelka Petr (Koutný Martin)
ŽK: Čechura Jan - Novotný Jan
Wizards DDM Praha: Oberleitner Vít, Rathaus Petr, Blažek Michal, Nedvěd Dominik, Pohorský Petr, Čechura Jan, Dolejška Jan, Janoušek Michal, Dušek David Trenér: Rathaus Petr
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Benc Tomáš, Staněk Ondřej, Novotný Pavel, Novotný Jan, Klimeš Pavel, Koutný Martin, Popelka Petr, Hromádka Tomáš, Berky Ondřej Trenér: Jakeš Martin

Legie Příbram - MALIBU M.Boleslav 5 : 7 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,3), Čurda Michal (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 68 Stadion: SH Sedlčany, Gymnázium
Branky: 2. Zákoucký Vojtěch (Kuba Václav), 19. Zákoucký Vojtěch (Šperer Josef), 20. Zákoucký Vojtěch (Šperer Josef), 22. Kuba Václav, 24. Zákoucký Vojtěch (Zákoucký Matěj) - 2. Šimáček Michal, 6. Ploc David (Machů Dominik), 25. Maryška Jakub, 29. Ploc David, 31. Volf Jiří (Machů Dominik), 35. Machů Dominik (Volf Jiří), 36. Ploc David (Volf Jiří)
ŽK: Kvasnica Michael, Tošovský Jakub - Volf Jiří, Maryška Jakub
Legie Příbram: Bohuněk David, Šperer Josef, Kvasnica Michael, Venta Václav, Zákoucký Matěj, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Valta Michal, Tošovský Jakub, Kuba Václav, Chytka František Trenér: Šperer Josef
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Tvaroh Pavel, Ploc David, Volf Jiří, Machů Dominik, Pitloun Stanislav, Šimáček Michal, Maryška Jakub, Polanka Petr, Vaněk Matěj, Roudnický Filip Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav 


5.kolo

Legie Příbram - FK Kladno 3 : 10 (0 : 6)
Rozhodčí: Zabilka Luboš (8,2), Kaštánek Libor (8,4) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 105 Stadion: SH Sedlčany, Gymnázium
Branky: 24. Kuba Václav, 31. Valta Michal (Sandr David), 39. Valta Michal (Sandr David) - 1. Vašák Marek (Šnídl Petr), 2. Vašák Marek (Šnídl Petr), 8. Vašák Marek (Šnídl Petr), 9. Farkaš Darek (Jaráb Michal), 11. Farkaš Darek (Caizl Pavel), 17. Jaráb Michal (Stejskal Pavel), 30. Stejskal Pavel, 34. Kaválek Martin (Stojka Erik), 38. Verner David (Vokoun Martin), 40. Kaválek Martin (Bejbl Jan)
ŽK: 0 - Kučera Martin
Legie Příbram: Švarc Jan, Šperer Josef, Kvasnica Michael, Valta Michal, Zákoucký Matěj, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Venta Václav, Kuba Václav, Sandr David Trenér: Šperer Josef
FK Kladno: Kučera Martin, Kaválek Martin, Jaráb Michal, Verner David, Stojka Erik, Caizl Pavel, Vašák Marek, Bejbl Jan, Farkaš Darek, Tetour David, Stejskal Pavel, Vokoun Martin, Šnídl Petr Trenér: Veselý Jiří

MALIBU M.Boleslav - Wizards DDM Praha 2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Wojčík Tomáš (8,3), Dragoun Radek (8,3) Delegát: Pavlas Jan Diváků: 145 Stadion: MSH Ml.Boleslav, U Stadiónu
Branky: 22. Pitloun Stanislav (Machů Dominik), 27. Vaněk Matěj - 38. Pohorský Petr (Vácha Zdeněk)
ŽK: Ploc David, Pitloun Stanislav - Čerbačeský Ondřej, Rathaus Petr
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Tvaroh Pavel, Roudnický Filip, Ploc David, Volf Jiří, Jirdásek Adam, Machů Dominik, Pitloun Stanislav, Šimáček Michal, Maryška Jakub, Polanka Petr, Vaněk Matěj, Kateřiňák Jiří, Matouš Petr, Rudzan Ondřej Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
Wizards DDM Praha: Oberleitner Vít, Čechura Jan, Čerbačeský Ondřej, Dušek David, Janoušek Michal, Pohorský Petr, Rathaus Petr, Vácha Zdeněk, Blažek Michal Trenér: Bellada Václav

BOCA Chotěboř - GMM Jablonec 6 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (8,3), Kolbaba Pavel (8,2) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 68 Stadion: SH Jiskra Havl.Brod
Branky: 11. Berky Ondřej (Novotný Pavel), 23. Berky Ondřej (Koutný Martin), 27. Koutný Martin (Novotný Pavel), 34. Berky Ondřej, 36. Kratochvíl Jiří (Novotný Pavel), 40. Klimeš Pavel - 14. Beníšek Tomáš (Jirák Jan), 18. Haunold Jiří (Hypius Josef), 23. Beníšek Tomáš (Hypius Josef), 24. Hypius Josef (Beníšek Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Bláha Milan
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Hromádka Tomáš, Koutný Martin, Klimeš Pavel, Staněk Ondřej, Kratochvíl Jiří, Berky Ondřej, Novotný Pavel, Běloušek Martin, Moravec Miloš Trenér: Jakeš Martin
GMM Jablonec: Jirák Jan, Bláha Milan, Holický Ondřej, Krejčík Kamil, Kraus Pavel, Bursa Pavel, Haunold Jiří, Beníšek Tomáš, Hypius Josef Trenér: Dubový Lukáš

Pampuch Liberec - Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 3 : 5 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří (8,4), Novotný Jan (8,4) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH TU Liberec, Harcov
Branky: 17. Čeřovský Lukáš (Patka Marek), 28. Patka Marek (Němec Matěj), 33. Bendák Jan (Slatinka Tomáš) - 11. Pekník Tomáš (Rous Jan), 24. Šebek Jan (Šoltys Miloslav), 38. Bendl Petr (Vitouš Ondřej), 39. Rous Jan (Trojovský Martin), 40. Bendl Petr
ŽK: Patka Marek - Lenk Ondřej
Pampuch Liberec: Kvítek Michael, Hybner Jan, Linhart Marek, Němec Matěj, Pekař Vojtěch, Bendák Jan, Slatinka Tomáš, Rumler Štěpán, Čeřovský Lukáš, Patka Marek, Doležal Ondřej, Dvorský Michal Trenér: Rumler Štěpán
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Šoltys Miloslav, Lenk Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Šebek Jan, Trojovský Martin, Bendl Petr, Rous Jan, Vitouš Ondřej, Klečka Daniel Trenér: Pechr Jiří

Dynamo Č.Buděj. - Rapid Ústí n.L. 5 : 3 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,5), Kaštánek Libor (8,5) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH TJ Lokomotiva ČB
Branky: 2. Peterek Stanislav (Hrbáč Jiří), 20. Benát Petr (Hrbáč Jiří), 25. Hric Jakub (Radouch David), 34. Pouzar Radim, 38. Pouzar Radim - 12. Hrdý Radek, 38. Dlouhý Martin (Gajdoš Martin), 40. Gajdoš Martin (Chmelan Jiří)
ŽK: Hric Jakub - Hrdý Radek, Chmelan Jiří
Dynamo Č.Buděj.: Beránek Štefan, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Lengyel Roman, Hačka Ondřej, Peterek Stanislav, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David, Hric Jakub, Hrbáč Jiří Trenér: nepřítomen ČB
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Mrázek Tomáš, Džudža Martin, Dlouhý Martin, Čapek Matěj, Hrdý Radek, Virt Adam, Chmelan Jiří, Macháček Martin, Gajdoš Martin, Tichý Petr Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Olympik Mělník B - Baník Chomutov 29 : 2 (12 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Stádník Vladimír (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 65 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 2. Prejsa Tomáš (Šustr Dominik), 5. Šustr Dominik, 6. Babovák Michal (Malák Marek), 8. Frýzek Lukáš (Prejsa Tomáš), 9. Prejsa Tomáš (Šustr Dominik), 10. Prejsa Tomáš (Šustr Dominik), 14. Frýzek Lukáš, 15. Prejsa Tomáš, 16. Lehner Lukáš (Šustr Dominik), 18. Malák Marek, 19. Hochman Petr (Nečas Lukáš), 20. Hochman Petr (Frýzek Lukáš), 23. Tajč Tomáš (Malák Marek), 24. Tajč Tomáš (Nečas Lukáš), 25. Prejsa Tomáš (Malinský Dominik), 26. Malinský Dominik (Prejsa Tomáš), 26. Vlastní, 27. Hochman Petr, 28. Hochman Petr (Tajč Tomáš), 29. Hochman Petr, 30. Prejsa Tomáš (Šustr Dominik), 31. Malinský Dominik (Lehner Lukáš), 32. Hochman Petr, 33. Nečas Lukáš (Hochman Petr), 35. Nečas Lukáš (Tajč Tomáš), 37. Šustr Dominik (Lehner Lukáš), 38. Šustr Dominik (Hochman Petr), 39. Hochman Petr (Nečas Lukáš), 40. Tajč Tomáš (Hochman Petr) - 16. Vlastní, 34. Dolechek Danyil (Zoula Ladislav)
ŽK: Frýzek Lukáš - 0
Olympik Mělník B: Jenč Michal, Rusak Pavlo, Hochman Petr, Nečas Lukáš, Malák Marek, Prejsa Tomáš, Šustr Dominik, Lehner Lukáš, Frýzek Lukáš, Babovák Michal, Tajč Tomáš, Malinský Dominik, Vlastní Trenér: nepřítomen OM
Baník Chomutov: Kulhánek Tomáš, Klíma Bohumil, Koutník David, Zoula Ladislav, Gyenge Petr, Dolechek Danyil, Kibal Radek, Vlastní Trenér: Brič Jan


4.kolo

FK Kladno - Olympik Mělník B 8 : 2 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil (8,4), Říha Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH BIOS Kladno
Branky: 2. Vašák Marek (Jaráb Michal), 4. Jaráb Michal (Šnídl Petr), 7. Čurda Jan (Caizl Pavel), 10. Šnídl Petr (Vašák Marek), 28. Vašák Marek, 31. Šnídl Petr, 33. Šnídl Petr (Jaráb Michal), 36. Verner David (Vokoun Martin) - 28. Nečas Lukáš, 29. Lehner Lukáš (Babovák Michal)
ŽK: Kaválek Martin - Nečas Lukáš
FK Kladno: Tetour David, Kaválek Martin, Jaráb Michal, Caizl Pavel, Farkaš Darek, Vašák Marek, Stejskal Pavel, Šnídl Petr, Vokoun Martin, Čurda Jan, Bejbl Jan, Verner David, Kučera Martin Trenér: Veselý Jiří
Olympik Mělník B: Rusak Pavlo, Prejsa Tomáš, Lehner Lukáš, Nečas Lukáš, Malinský Dominik, Hochman Petr, Frýzek Lukáš, Babovák Michal, Demeter Václav, Tajč Tomáš Trenér: nepřítomen OM

Baník Chomutov - Dynamo Č.Buděj. 2 : 13 (0 : 7)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Wojčík Tomáš (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 21. Špicar Patrik, 26. Tykal Tomáš (Špicar Patrik) - 4. Hačka Ondřej (Jasanský Martin), 5. Radouch David (Beránek Štefan), 6. Radouch David (Pouzar Radim), 7. Jasanský Martin (Hačka Ondřej), 9. Radouch David (Hačka Ondřej), 14. Hačka Ondřej (Pouzar Radim), 15. Hrbáč Jiří (Hačka Ondřej), 27. Hačka Ondřej, 29. Radouch David (Jasanský Martin), 33. Radouch David (Jasanský Martin), 34. Radouch David (Hačka Ondřej), 35. Jasanský Martin (Hačka Ondřej), 39. Hačka Ondřej (Peterek Stanislav)
ŽK: Kulhánek Tomáš - 0
Baník Chomutov: Kulhánek Tomáš, Dolechek Danyil, Kibal Radek, Špicar Patrik, Minařík Petr, Loukota Tomáš, Tykal Tomáš, Šlégr Václav, Koutník David Trenér: Brič Jan
Dynamo Č.Buděj.: Beránek Štefan, Pouzar Radim, Hačka Ondřej, Peterek Stanislav, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David, Hrbáč Jiří Trenér: nepřítomen ČB

Pampuch Liberec - Rapid Ústí n.L. 1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,4), Trlida Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 110 Stadion: SH TU Liberec, Harcov
Branky: 21. Novotný Vojtěch (Bendák Jan) - 2. Sloup Václav (Chmelan Jiří), 12. Hrdý Radek (Tichý Petr), 19. Chmelan Jiří (Tichý Petr), 21. Tichý Petr, 23. Tichý Petr (Hrdý Radek), 39. Dvořák Dominik
ŽK: Novotný Vojtěch - 0 ČK: 0 - Votava Tomáš
Pampuch Liberec: Kvítek Michael, Moravec Dalibor, Novotný Vojtěch, Linhart Marek, Pekař Vojtěch, Stýbal Michal, Rumler Štěpán, Broschinský Lukáš, Bendák Jan, Hybner Jan, Dvorský Michal Trenér: Rumler Štěpán
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Dlouhý Martin, Čapek Matěj, Sloup Václav, Gajdoš Martin, Dvořák Dominik, Tichý Petr, Hrdý Radek, Slepčík Dalibor, Chmelan Jiří Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - BOCA Chotěboř 6 : 4 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Košťál Milan (8,4), Mollinger Lukáš (8,4) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 130 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva 3, Plzeň
Branky: 8. Rous Jan (Bendl Petr), 22. Rous Jan (Vitouš Ondřej), 24. Šimáně Zdeněk, 33. Vitouš Ondřej (Šebek Jan), 35. Trnka Martin (Bendl Petr), 37. Šoltys Miloslav - 2. Klimeš Pavel (Kratochvíl Jiří), 35. Novotný Pavel, 39. Popelka Petr (Novotný Pavel), 40. Novotný Pavel (Kratochvíl Jiří)
ŽK: Vitouš Ondřej - 0
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Šoltys Miloslav, Šebek Jan, Trojovský Martin, Trnka Martin, Vohrna Marek, Šimáně Zdeněk, Bendl Petr, Rous Jan, Vitouš Ondřej, Klečka Daniel Trenér: Pechr Jiří
BOCA Chotěboř: Benc Tomáš, Popelka Petr, Hromádka Tomáš, Moravec Miloš, Klimeš Pavel, Kratochvíl Jiří, Stránský Jindřich, Novotný Pavel Trenér: Moravec Miloš

GMM Jablonec - MALIBU M.Boleslav 9 : 3 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír (8,4), Novotný Jan (8,4) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 70 Stadion: MSH Jablonec nad Nisou
Branky: 6. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš), 9. Hypius Josef (Mazánek Milan), 21. Mazánek Milan (Hypius Josef), 23. Mečíř Petr (Holický Ondřej), 27. Mazánek Tomáš (Mečíř Petr), 28. Mazánek Milan (Vykoukal Lukáš), 29. Kraus Pavel, 34. Mazánek Tomáš (Mečíř Matěj), 37. Mečíř Petr - 3. Sedláček David (Matouš Petr), 33. Rudzan Ondřej (Machů Dominik), 39. Šimáček Michal
ŽK: 0 - Polanka Petr
GMM Jablonec: Vykoukal Lukáš, Bláha Milan, Holický Ondřej, Hypius Josef, Kraus Pavel, Mazánek Milan, Mazánek Tomáš, Mečíř Matěj, Mečíř Petr, Jirák Jan, Masařík Jan Trenér: Dubový Lukáš
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Roudnický Filip, Ploc David, Jirdásek Adam, Machů Dominik, Pitloun Stanislav, Rudzan Ondřej, Maryška Jakub, Polanka Petr, Matouš Petr, Sedláček David, Šimáček Michal, Volf Jiří Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

Wizards DDM Praha - Legie Příbram 8 : 3 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,4), Nešněra Filip (8,4) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH Jižní Město, Praha 11
Branky: 3. Čechura Jan (Rathaus Petr), 4. Čerbačeský Ondřej (Blažek Michal), 24. Rathaus Petr (Vácha Zdeněk), 31. Blažek Michal (Čerbačeský Ondřej), 36. Pohorský Petr, 39. Oberleitner Vít, 39. Vácha Zdeněk, 40. Dušek David (Pohorský Petr) - 4. Venta Václav, 33. Čech Jonáš, 35. Zákoucký Vojtěch
ŽK: Dušek David - Švarc Jan, Šperer Josef ČK: 0 - Tošovský Jakub
Wizards DDM Praha: Oberleitner Vít, Rathaus Petr, Blažek Michal, Vácha Zdeněk, Pohorský Petr, Čechura Jan, Čerbačeský Ondřej, Janoušek Michal, Dušek David Trenér: Bellada Václav
Legie Příbram: Švarc Jan, Tošovský Jakub, Šperer Josef, Čech Jonáš, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Valta Michal, Kvasnica Michael, Zákoucký Matěj, Venta Václav Trenér: Šperer Josef


3.kolo

Wizards DDM Praha - FK Kladno 3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří (8,4), Kresta Jan (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 75 Stadion: SH Jižní Město
Branky: 15. Blažek Michal (Dušek David), 36. Blažek Michal (Argent Andrew), 38. Argent Andrew - 6. Šnídl Petr (Stejskal Pavel), 9. Farkaš Darek (Šnídl Petr), 21. Caizl Pavel, 39. Kaválek Martin
ŽK: 0 - Farkaš Darek, Stejskal Pavel
Wizards DDM Praha: Bellada Jaroslav, Blažek Michal, Rathaus Petr, Vácha Zdeněk, Argent Andrew, Pohorský Petr, Čerbačeský Ondřej, Janoušek Michal, Dušek David Trenér: nepřítomen VB
FK Kladno: Kučera Martin, Šnídl Petr, Fujdiar Josef, Kaválek Martin, Caizl Pavel, Farkaš Darek, Stejskal Pavel, Vokoun Martin, Čurda Jan, Bejbl Jan, Verner David, Stojka Erik, Tetour David Trenér: Veselý Jiří

Legie Příbram - GMM Jablonec 2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,4), Henych Karel (8,4) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Sedlčany
Branky: 5. Valta Michal (Tošovský Jakub), 29. Kuba Václav (Tošovský Jakub) - 11. Mazánek Tomáš (Mečíř Petr), 30. Bláha Milan (Holický Ondřej), 32. Mečíř Matěj (Haunold Jiří)
Legie Příbram: Bohuněk David, Šperer Josef, Kvasnica Michael, Tošovský Jakub, Valta Michal, Venta Václav, Zákoucký Matěj, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Kuba Václav Trenér: Šperer Josef
GMM Jablonec: Vykoukal Lukáš, Mečíř Petr, Bláha Milan, Holický Ondřej, Mazánek Tomáš, Bursa Pavel, Haunold Jiří, Mečíř Matěj, Hypius Josef Trenér: Dubový Lukáš

MALIBU M.Boleslav - Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 5 : 5 (2 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 145 Stadion: MSH Mladá Boleslav
Branky: 6. Machů Dominik, 13. Machů Dominik (Volf Jiří), 23. Vaněk Matěj, 31. Maryška Jakub (Sedláček David), 34. Sedláček David (Vaněk Matěj) - 5. Rous Jan (Šebek Jan), 11. Vlastní, 20. Bendl Petr (Rous Jan), 25. Šimáně Zdeněk (Malý Adam), 39. Rous Jan (Bendl Petr)
ŽK: Machů Dominik, Vaněk Matěj, Šimáček Michal - Šebek Jan, Bendl Petr
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Roudnický Filip, Tvaroh Pavel, Hurdes Pavel, Volf Jiří, Jirdásek Adam, Machů Dominik, Pitloun Stanislav, Vaněk Matěj, Sedláček David, Polanka Petr, Matouš Petr, Bílek Michal, Maryška Jakub, Šimáček Michal Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Pekník Tomáš, Malý Adam, Šebek Jan, Šimáně Zdeněk, Bendl Petr, Rous Jan, Pechr Jiří, Šoltys Miloslav, Vlastní Trenér: Pech Jiří

BOCA Chotěboř - Rapid Ústí n.L. 3 : 7 (3 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,3), Kaštánek Libor (8,4) Delegát: Stejskal Ota Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Havlíčkův brod
Branky: 10. Berky Ondřej, 11. Běloušek Martin (Benc Tomáš), 16. Novotný Pavel (Koutný Martin) - 5. Votava Tomáš (Klier Matěj), 7. Klier Matěj (Tichý Petr), 20. Hrdý Radek (Klier Matěj), 25. Tichý Petr (Hrdý Radek), 29. Tichý Petr (Votava Tomáš), 33. Dlouhý Martin (Klier Matěj), 37. Macháček Martin (Hrdý Radek)
ŽK: Běloušek Martin - Hrdý Radek
BOCA Chotěboř: Benc Tomáš, Staněk Ondřej, Berky Ondřej, Koutný Martin, Hromádka Tomáš, Čáp Michal, Novotný Pavel, Klimeš Pavel, Běloušek Martin, Kratochvíl Jiří, Moravec Miloš Trenér: Jakeš Martin
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Tichý Petr, Klier Matěj, Macháček Martin, Dlouhý Martin, Sloup Václav, Čapek Matěj, Hrdý Radek, Gajdoš Martin Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Pampuch Liberec - Baník Chomutov 4 : 4 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,4), Čurda Michal (8,4) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH TU Liberec, Harcov
Branky: 7. Barac Jakub (Pekař Vojtěch), 13. Patka Marek (Moravec Dalibor), 21. Moravec Dalibor, 35. Petrlák Miroslav (Hybner Jan) - 2. Dolechek Danyil (Koutník David), 15. Šlégr Václav (Jelínek Radek), 37. Šlégr Václav, 38. Jelínek Radek (Dolechek Danyil)
Pampuch Liberec: Kvítek Michael, Moravec Dalibor, Pekař Vojtěch, Čeřovský Lukáš, Němec Matěj, Rumler Štěpán, Patka Marek, Stýbal Michal, Petrlák Miroslav, Barac Jakub, Hybner Jan, Dvorský Michal, Soukeník Petr Trenér: Rumler Štěpán
Baník Chomutov: Kulhánek Tomáš, Šlégr Václav, Jelínek Radek, Kibal Radek, Dolechek Danyil, Hruštinec Jakub, Koutník David Trenér: Brič Jan

Dynamo Č.Buděj. - Olympik Mělník B 5 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš (8,4), Petr Zdeněk (8,4) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH TJ Lokomotiva ČB
Branky: 10. Jasanský Martin (Peterek Stanislav), 25. Pouzar Radim (Hrbáč Jiří), 26. Jasanský Martin (Pouzar Radim), 35. Jasanský Martin (Hrbáč Jiří), 40. Pouzar Radim (Radouch David) - 16. Surmaj David, 24. Surmaj David (Hochman Petr), 38. Hochman Petr (Cabadaj Tomáš)
ŽK: 0 - Malinský Dominik
Dynamo Č.Buděj.: Beránek Štefan, Pouzar Radim, Lengyel Roman, Hačka Ondřej, Peterek Stanislav, Jasanský Martin, Radouch David, Hrbáč Jiří Trenér: nepřítomen MP
Olympik Mělník B: Rusak Pavlo, Buzek Michal, Vála Slavomír, Hochman Petr, Malinský Dominik, Cabadaj Tomáš, Gabčo Josef, Surmaj David, Němec Jakub Trenér: Němec Jakub


2.kolo

FK Kladno - Dynamo Č.Buděj. 5 : 5 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,2), Čurda Michal (8,2) Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav Diváků: 80 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 4. Šnídl Petr (Vašák Marek), 16. Šnídl Petr (Vašák Marek), 24. Vašák Marek (Kaválek Martin), 27. Farkaš Darek (Stejskal Pavel), 30. Vašák Marek (Jaráb Michal) - 19. Pouzar Radim, 29. Hačka Ondřej (Lengyel Roman), 31. Benát Petr (Lengyel Roman), 33. Benát Petr, 39. Hrbáč Jiří (Pouzar Radim)
ŽK: Kaválek Martin, Jaráb Michal, Farkaš Darek, Šnídl Petr, Vašák Marek - Hrbáč Jiří ČK: 0 - Benát Petr
FK Kladno: Kučera Martin, Kaválek Martin, Jaráb Michal, Stejskal Pavel, Farkaš Darek, Šnídl Petr, Vokoun Martin, Čurda Jan, Bejbl Jan, Verner David, Stojka Erik, Vašák Marek, Tetour David Trenér: Veselý Jiří
Dynamo Č.Buděj.: Beránek Štefan, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Lengyel Roman, Hačka Ondřej, Pecka Luboš, Hrbáč Jiří Trenér: nepřítomen MP

Olympik Mělník B - Pampuch Liberec 7 : 5 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (8,4), Wojčík Tomáš (8,3) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH Gymnázium Mělník
Branky: 5. Gabčo Josef (Zdržálek Dominik), 11. Gabčo Josef (Zdržálek Dominik), 22. Gabčo Josef (Demeter Václav), 24. Gabčo Josef (Prejsa Tomáš), 30. Zdržálek Dominik (Gabčo Josef), 32. Demeter Václav (Malinský Dominik), 33. Prejsa Tomáš (Gabčo Josef) - 5. Patka Marek (Čeřovský Lukáš), 13. Stýbal Michal (Petrlák Miroslav), 23. Petrlák Miroslav (Patka Marek), 26. Patka Marek (Němec Matěj), 33. Čeřovský Lukáš
ŽK: Demeter Václav, Prejsa Tomáš, Hochman Petr - 0
Olympik Mělník B: Jenč Michal, Zdržálek Dominik, Gabčo Josef, Demeter Václav, Babovák Michal, Prejsa Tomáš, Prieložný Jan, Hochman Petr, Malinský Dominik, Lehner Lukáš, Rusak Pavlo Trenér: nepřítomen JN
Pampuch Liberec: Kvítek Michael, Moravec Dalibor, Čeřovský Lukáš, Němec Matěj, Pekař Vojtěch, Petrlák Miroslav, Bendák Jan, Stýbal Michal, Patka Marek, Rumler Štěpán, Doležal Ondřej, Dvorský Michal Trenér: Rumler Štěpán

Baník Chomutov - BOCA Chotěboř 5 : 5 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,3), Nagy Zdeněk (8,3) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Chomutov, Mánesova
Branky: 30. Jelínek Radek (Bundzík Martin), 33. Jelínek Radek (Tykal Tomáš), 35. Tykal Tomáš, 36. Jelínek Radek (Bundzík Martin), 39. Špicar Patrik (Šlachta Jakub) - 20. Koutný Martin (Novotný Jan), 21. Čáp Michal (Staněk Ondřej), 27. Čáp Michal (Novotný Pavel), 39. Koutný Martin (Čáp Michal), 40. Čáp Michal (Novotný Pavel)
ŽK: Bundzík Martin, Minařík Petr - 0
Baník Chomutov: Kulhánek Tomáš, Bundzík Martin, Minařík Petr, Špicar Patrik, Kibal Radek, Tykal Tomáš, Šlachta Jakub, Jelínek Radek Trenér: nepřítomen JB
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Koutný Martin, Čáp Michal, Novotný Jan, Moravec Miloš, Staněk Ondřej, Klimeš Pavel, Bělovský Ondřej, Kratochvíl Jiří, Novotný Pavel Trenér: Moravec Miloš

Rapid Ústí n.L. - MALIBU M.Boleslav 5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav (8,4), Stádník Vladimír (8,4) Delegát: Smreček Ladislav Diváků: 166 Stadion: SC Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Branky: 16. Tichý Petr (Klier Matěj), 18. Dlouhý Martin (Tichý Petr), 24. Dlouhý Martin (Tichý Petr), 31. Tichý Petr (Dlouhý Martin), 37. Gajdoš Martin - 9. Machů Dominik (Kateřiňák Jiří), 40. Matouš Petr (Maryška Jakub)
ŽK: Macháček Martin, Klier Matěj - Vaněk Matěj, Matouš Petr, Kateřiňák Jiří, Maryška Jakub
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Mrázek Tomáš, Dlouhý Martin, Macháček Martin, Klier Matěj, Tichý Petr, Hrdý Radek, Chmelan Jiří, Chrudimský Filip, Sloup Václav, Gajdoš Martin Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Roudnický Filip, Volf Jiří, Šimáček Michal, Vaněk Matěj, Matouš Petr, Kateřiňák Jiří, Sedláček David, Machů Dominik, Maryška Jakub, Jirdásek Adam Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Legie Příbram 6 : 2 (3 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Henych Karel (8,4), Melničuk Vladimír (8,4) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 120 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva 3, Plzeň
Branky: 2. Vitouš Ondřej (Bendl Petr), 7. Vitouš Ondřej (Bendl Petr), 18. Šimáně Zdeněk (Trojovský Martin), 21. Pekník Tomáš (Vitouš Ondřej), 26. Trnka Martin (Rous Jan), 32. Trojovský Martin (Rous Jan) - 25. Zákoucký Matěj (Tošovský Jakub), 27. Zákoucký Matěj (Zákoucký Vojtěch)
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Pekník Tomáš, Malý Adam, Trojovský Martin, Trnka Martin, Vohrna Marek, Šimáně Zdeněk, Bendl Petr, Rous Jan, Vitouš Ondřej, Šoltys Miloslav Trenér: Pechr Jiří
Legie Příbram: Bohuněk David, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Venta Václav, Sandr David, Zákoucký Matěj, Šperer Josef, Kaňa Filip, Tošovský Jakub, Valta Michal Trenér: Šperer Josef

GMM Jablonec - Wizards DDM Praha 8 : 4 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Košťál Milan (8,4), Lasch Jiří (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 85 Stadion: MSH Jablonec n. Nisou
Branky: 9. Holický Ondřej (Bláha Milan), 13. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš), 17. Kraus Pavel, 31. Hypius Josef (Haunold Jiří), 32. Mečíř Petr (Masařík Jan), 33. Mečíř Petr, 35. Mečíř Petr, 36. Mazánek Tomáš (Haunold Jiří) - 7. Blažek Michal (Dušek David), 16. Dušek David, 25. Blažek Michal (Dolejška Jan), 36. Dušek David (Blažek Michal)
ŽK: 0 - Rathaus Petr
GMM Jablonec: Masařík Jan, Bláha Milan, Holický Ondřej, Mečíř Petr, Mazánek Tomáš, Bursa Pavel, Haunold Jiří, Hypius Josef, Kraus Pavel Trenér: nepřítomen LD
Wizards DDM Praha: Oberleitner Vít, Blažek Michal, Dolejška Jan, Čechura Jan, Vácha Zdeněk, Rathaus Petr, Koláček Vít, Dušek David, Janoušek Michal Trenér: nepřítomen VB


1.kolo

GMM Jablonec - FK Kladno 3 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Lafek David (8,4) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 80 Stadion: MSH Jablonec nad Nisou
Branky: 12. Hypius Josef (Mazánek Tomáš), 27. Holický Ondřej, 35. Mečíř Petr - 13. Farkaš Darek (Šnídl Petr), 21. Šnídl Petr, 34. Farkaš Darek (Caizl Pavel)
ŽK: Beníšek Tomáš - Tetour David
GMM Jablonec: Vykoukal Lukáš, Bláha Milan, Beníšek Tomáš, Bursa Pavel, Haunold Jiří, Holický Ondřej, Hypius Josef, Mazánek Milan, Mečíř Petr, Masařík Jan, Mazánek Tomáš Trenér: Dubový Lukáš
FK Kladno: Tetour David, Jaráb Michal, Stejskal Pavel, Vokoun Martin, Čurda Jan, Šnídl Petr, Farkaš Darek, Caizl Pavel, Kaválek Martin, Vašák Marek Trenér: Veselý Jiří

Wizards DDM Praha - Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 2 : 5 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,5), Zabilka Luboš (8,2) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Jižní Město, Praha 11
Branky: 6. Rathaus Petr (Vácha Zdeněk), 15. Polák Jakub (Marič Matěj) - 21. Bendl Petr (Lenk Ondřej), 22. Rous Jan (Bendl Petr), 36. Bendl Petr (Rous Jan), 37. Bendl Petr, 40. Pekník Tomáš (Klečka Daniel)
ŽK: Koláček Vít, Čechura Jan - Lenk Ondřej, Bendl Petr
Wizards DDM Praha: Bellada Jaroslav, Rathaus Petr, Koláček Vít, Vácha Zdeněk, Nedvěd Dominik, Marič Matěj, Polák Jakub, Čechura Jan, Janoušek Michal Trenér: Bellada Václav
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Lenk Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Malý Adam, Trnka Martin, Bendl Petr, Rous Jan, Vitouš Ondřej, Šoltys Miloslav Trenér: Pechr Jiří

Rapid Ústí n.L. - Legie Příbram 18 : 5 (8 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Novotný Jan (8,4), Mollinger Lukáš (8,2) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 187 Stadion: SC Sluneta, Ústí nad Labem
Branky: 1. Tichý Petr (Hrdý Radek), 3. Gajdoš Martin, 7. Hrdý Radek (Tichý Petr), 9. Dlouhý Martin (Hrdý Radek), 11. Sloup Václav, 12. Tichý Petr (Klier Matěj), 13. Dlouhý Martin (Klier Matěj), 15. Gajdoš Martin (Chmelan Jiří), 23. Dvořák Dominik (Dlouhý Martin), 24. Tichý Petr (Klier Matěj), 25. Džudža Martin, 26. Hrdý Radek, 29. Tichý Petr (Hrdý Radek), 32. Hrdý Radek (Tichý Petr), 36. Hrdý Radek (Džudža Martin), 37. Dlouhý Martin (Klier Matěj), 38. Tichý Petr (Sloup Václav), 40. Hrdý Radek (Klier Matěj) - 20. Zákoucký Matěj (Šperer Josef), 29. Venta Václav (Venta Václav), 33. Zákoucký Vojtěch, 34. Zákoucký Matěj (Zákoucký Vojtěch), 38. Tošovský Jakub
ŽK: Dvořák Dominik - Tošovský Jakub
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Džudža Martin, Sloup Václav, Hrdý Radek, Tichý Petr, Macháček Martin, Gajdoš Martin, Dlouhý Martin, Chmelan Jiří, Dvořák Dominik, Klier Matěj Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
Legie Příbram: Švarc Jan, Šperer Josef, Kvasnica Michael, Zákoucký Vojtěch, Zákoucký Matěj, Tošovský Jakub, Venta Václav, Valenta Miroslav Trenér: Šperer Josef

MALIBU M.Boleslav - Baník Chomutov 3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Trlida Zdeněk (8,4), Vrtal Bohumil (8,4) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Mladá Boleslav
Branky: 30. Volf Jiří (Šimáček Michal), 32. Sedláček David (Machů Dominik), 37. Machů Dominik - 37. Šlégr Václav (Novák Jiří)
ŽK: Vaněk Matěj - Kulhánek Tomáš
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Tvaroh Pavel, Roudnický Filip, Volf Jiří, Jirdásek Adam, Machů Dominik, Kvapil Jan, Pitloun Stanislav, Šimáček Michal, Bílek Michal, Maryška Jakub, Vaněk Matěj, Matouš Petr, Sedláček David Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
Baník Chomutov: Kulhánek Tomáš, Nový Petr, Süssmilch Jakub, Šlégr Václav, Bundzík Martin, Kibal Radek, Novák Jiří Trenér: Brič Jan

BOCA Chotěboř - Olympik Mělník B 3 : 3 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Jílek Lukáš (7,9), Kliner Jan (8,4) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 70 Stadion: SH Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Branky: 16. Novotný Jan, 18. Bělovský Ondřej (Klimeš Pavel), 23. Vlastní - 10. Zdržálek Dominik (Kuč Ervin), 21. Prejsa Tomáš, 22. Kuč Ervin
ŽK: Klimeš Pavel - 0 ČK: 0 - Nečas Lukáš, Němec Jakub
BOCA Chotěboř: Benc Tomáš, Klimeš Pavel, Moravec Miloš, Novotný Jan, Novotný Pavel, Hromádka Tomáš, Stránský Jindřich, Běloušek Martin, Bělovský Ondřej, Čáp Michal, Vlastní Trenér: Jakeš Martin
Olympik Mělník B: Jenč Michal, Rusak Pavlo, Nečas Lukáš, Prejsa Tomáš, Babovák Jan, Kettner Michal, Lehner Lukáš, Zdržálek Dominik, Němec Jakub, Kuč Ervin Trenér: Němec Jakub

Pampuch Liberec - Dynamo Č.Buděj. 5 : 4 (2 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8,4), Košťál Milan (7,9) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 150 Stadion: SH TU Liberec, Harcov
Branky: 12. Petrlák Miroslav (Moravec Dalibor), 20. Rumler Štěpán, 30. Petrlák Miroslav (Hybner Jan), 31. Čeřovský Lukáš (Rumler Štěpán), 40. Čeřovský Lukáš - 2. Pouzar Radim, 7. Peterek Stanislav (Benát Petr), 8. Hric Jakub (Jasanský Martin), 17. Pouzar Radim (Benát Petr)
ŽK: Hybner Jan - 0
Pampuch Liberec: Kvítek Michael, Moravec Dalibor, Soukeník Petr, Hybner Jan, Pekař Vojtěch, Čeřovský Lukáš, Rumler Štěpán, Patka Marek, Petrlák Miroslav, Němec Matěj, Doležal Ondřej Trenér: Rumler Štěpán
Dynamo Č.Buděj.: Beránek Štefan, Pouzar Radim, Benát Petr, Lengyel Roman, Peterek Stanislav, Jasanský Martin, Hric Jakub, Hrbáč Jiří Trenér: nepřítomen MP