8. 11. 2019

2. liga Západ - Ročník 2019/2020


6. kolo  


Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Interobal Plzeň B 10 : 3 (6 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,3), Melničuk Vladimír (8,3) Delegát: Henych Karel Diváků: 152 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva 1, Plzeň
Branky: 3. Koc Václav, 8. Palka Karel (Šebek Jan), 12. Vitouš Ondřej (Koc Václav), 13. Rous Jan (Lenk Ondřej), 14. Bendl Petr (Malý Adam), 19. Palka Karel (Bendl Petr), 21. Šebek Jan, 22. Koc Václav (Vitouš Ondřej), 23. Koc Václav, 39. Pekník Tomáš (Šebek Jan) - 5. Voves Petr (Künstner Dušan), 7. Maur Matěj (Shklyarskyy Bohdan), 13. Mižár Jakub (Matas Martin)
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Lenk Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Šebek Jan, Malý Adam, Koc Václav, Palka Karel, Bendl Petr, Kasýk Zdeněk, Rous Jan, Vitouš Ondřej, Šoltys Miloslav Trenér: Pechr Jiří
Interobal Plzeň B: Landrgott Petr, Roučka Filip, Künstner Dušan, Rozboud Karel, Voves Petr, Maur Matěj, Shklyarskyy Bohdan, Zikmund Alexandr, Hájek Marek, Matas Martin, Duchek Dominik, Mižár Jakub Trenér: Mičkal Patrik

MALIBU M.Boleslav - FK Kladno 0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8,4), Cichra David (8,4) Delegát: Trlida Zdeněk Diváků: 120 Stadion: MSH Ml.Boleslav, U Stadiónu
Branky: - 6. Vašák Marek (Caizl Pavel), 8. Jaráb Michal (Kaválek Martin), 30. Vašák Marek, 31. Jaráb Michal (Tetour David), 37. Vašák Marek, 40. Vašák Marek
ŽK: Šimáček Michal, Vaněk Matěj - Stejskal Pavel, Vašák Marek ČK: Maryška Jakub - 0
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Truksa Filip, Ploc David, Komma Ondřej, Machů Dominik, Kvapil Jan, Maňas Marek, Pitloun Stanislav, Rudzan Ondřej, Šimáček Michal, Maryška Jakub, Vaněk Matěj Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
FK Kladno: Tetour David, Stejskal Pavel, Jaráb Michal, Verner David, Caizl Pavel, Vašák Marek, Kaválek Martin, Čurda Jan Trenér: nepřítomen KLA-DK

Baník Chomutov - Wizards DDM Praha 6 : 3 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 113 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 22. Nový Petr (Novák Jiří), 23. Nový Petr (Novák Jiří), 33. Jelínek Radek (Kopta Zdeněk), 34. Kopta Zdeněk (Nový Petr), 39. Nový Petr, 40. Novák Jiří - 6. Čerbačeský Ondřej (Koudelka Luboš), 12. Čerbačeský Ondřej, 20. Vácha Zdeněk (Tomek Jiří)
ŽK: Novák Jiří, Tykal Tomáš - 0
Baník Chomutov: Nový Petr, Süssmilch Jakub, Novák Jiří, Kopta Zdeněk, Gedeon Filip, Šlégr Patrik, Jelínek Radek, Loukota Tomáš, Tykal Tomáš, Vlach Lukáš, Kulhánek Tomáš Trenér: Brič Jan
Wizards DDM Praha: Koudelka Luboš, Tomek Jiří, Urych Šimon, Vácha Zdeněk, Bzonek Jan, Čerbačeský Ondřej, Dolejška Jan, Damborský Ondra Trenér: nepřítomen WIZ

 

BOCA Chotěboř - GMM Jablonec 2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav (8,4), Stádník Vladimír (8,4) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 58 Stadion: SH Jiskra Havl.Brod
Branky: 27. Novotný Pavel (Novotný Jan), 40. Staněk Ondřej (Moravec Miloš) - 14. Mečíř Petr (Jákl Adam), 24. Kukla Miroslav, 32. Mečíř Petr (Mečíř Jan), 40. Mečíř Petr (Masařík Jan)
ŽK: Novotný Jan - 0
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Moravec Miloš, Staněk Ondřej, Klimeš Pavel, Novotný Pavel, Novotný Jan, Koutný Martin, Kratochvíl Jiří, Čapek Dušan Trenér: Jakeš Martin
GMM Jablonec: Masařík Jan, Haunold Jiří, Hypius Josef, Jákl Adam, Mazánek Milan, Mazánek Tomáš, Mečíř Jan, Mečíř Petr, Kukla Miroslav, Vykoukal Lukáš Trenér: Dubový Lukáš

Dalmach Turnov - Rapid Ústí n.L. 4 : 8 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8,4), Nešněra Filip (8,3) Delegát: Houška Zbyněk Diváků: 130 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: 8. Hurt Daniel (Pařízek Michal), 21. Randák Matěj (Hurt Daniel), 26. Šimek Jiří (Hurt Vojtěch), 27. Havel Petr (Novák Daniel) - 5. Krok Lukáš (Hrdý Radek), 7. Vlastní, 15. Hrdý Radek, 30. Výborný Petr (Mosna Guirelli Guilherme), 31. Krok Lukáš (Mosna Guirelli Guilherme), 35. Hrdý Radek, 37. Krok Lukáš (Hrdý Radek), 38. Hrdý Radek (Mosna Guirelli Guilherme)
ŽK: Tvrdý Vojtěch, Hurt Vojtěch, Hurt Daniel - Hrdý Radek ČK: Šimek Jiří - 0
Dalmach Turnov: Filla Jakub, Šimek Jiří, Tvrdý Vojtěch, Bangha Marek, Hurt Vojtěch, Hurt Daniel, Randák Matěj, Novák Daniel, Havel Petr, Mencl Jaroslav, Fedorko Jan, Pařízek Michal Trenér: nepřítomen TU
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Džudža Martin, Sloup Václav, Výborný Petr, Mosna Guirelli Guilherme, Čapek Matěj, Klier Matěj, Gajdoš Martin, Hrdý Radek, Krok Lukáš, Vlastní Trenér: Dlouhý Martin


5. kolo  


Dalmach Turnov - Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 4 : 5 (3 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,5), Stádník Vladimír (7,9) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 170 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: 11. Hurt Daniel (Hurt Vojtěch), 18. Tvrdý Vojtěch (Hurt Vojtěch), 19. Hurt Daniel (Hurt Vojtěch), 37. Hurt Vojtěch (Hurt Daniel) - 12. Šebek Jan (Klečka Daniel), 30. Lenk Ondřej (Bendl Petr), 32. Šebek Jan, 35. Šebek Jan, 39. Šebek Jan
ŽK: Šimek Jiří, Pařízek Michal, Hurt Daniel, Špína Marcel - Kristl Tomáš
Dalmach Turnov: Filla Jakub, Šimek Jiří, Tvrdý Vojtěch, Pařízek Michal, Hurt Daniel, Špína Marcel, Bangha Marek, Hurt Vojtěch, Fedorko Jan Trenér: Krejčík Aleš
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Lenk Ondřej, Bendl Petr, Kristl Tomáš, Malý Adam, Pekník Tomáš, Šebek Jan, Pechr Jiří, Rychna Radek Trenér: Pechr Jiří

Rapid Ústí n.L. - BOCA Chotěboř 8 : 5 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,5), Nagy Zdeněk (8,5) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 147 Stadion: SC Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Branky: 7. Vobořil Tomáš (Gajdoš Martin), 20. Mosna Guirelli Guilherme (Hrdý Radek), 21. Mosna Guirelli Guilherme (Vobořil Tomáš), 28. Gajdoš Martin (Jelínek Tomáš), 33. Mosna Guirelli Guilherme, 38. Mosna Guirelli Guilherme (Jelínek Tomáš), 39. Mosna Guirelli Guilherme, 40. Hrdý Radek - 24. Novotný Pavel, 25. Staněk Ondřej (Šimon Ondřej), 29. Šimon Ondřej (Staněk Ondřej), 31. Vlastní, 35. Novotný Pavel (Staněk Ondřej)
ŽK: Votava Tomáš, Hrdý Radek, Jelínek Tomáš - Vymetal Tomáš, Čapek Dušan, Novotný Jan ČK: Vobořil Tomáš - 0
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Mrázek Tomáš, Hrdý Radek, Sloup Václav, Klier Matěj, Macháček Martin, Chrudimský Filip, Vobořil Tomáš, Gajdoš Martin, Jelínek Tomáš, Mosna Guirelli Guilherme Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Staněk Ondřej, Moravec Miloš, Čapek Dušan, Hromádka Tomáš, Vymetal Petr, Šimon Ondřej, Novotný Jan, Novotný Pavel, Vlastní Trenér: Moravec Miloš

GMM Jablonec - Baník Chomutov 9 : 8 (1 : 5)
Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří (8,4), Vlašič Miroslav (8,4) Delegát: Košťál Milan Diváků: 84 Stadion: MSH Jablonec nad Nisou
Branky: 6. Mečíř Jan (Beníšek Tomáš), 24. Mazánek Milan (Haunold Jiří), 25. Beníšek Tomáš (Mazánek Milan), 26. Haunold Jiří, 27. Beníšek Tomáš (Kořínek Vratislav), 29. Mečíř Jan (Kořínek Vratislav), 33. Beníšek Tomáš (Mazánek Milan), 34. Hypius Josef (Mazánek Milan), 40. Beníšek Tomáš (Mečíř Jan) - 2. Loukota Tomáš (Novák Jiří), 4. Dolechek Danyil (Novák Jiří), 7. Vlach Lukáš (Dolechek Danyil), 13. Novák Jiří (Loukota Tomáš), 16. Dolechek Danyil (Loukota Tomáš), 29. Gedeon Filip (Nový Petr), 30. Vlach Lukáš, 36. Gedeon Filip (Novák Jiří)
ŽK: Jirák Jan, Hypius Josef, Mečíř Jan, Kořínek Vratislav - Novák Jiří, Micák Štefan ČK: 0 - Klíma Bohumil
GMM Jablonec: Jirák Jan, Haunold Jiří, Hypius Josef, Mazánek Milan, Mazánek Tomáš, Mečíř Jan, Mečíř Petr, Kořínek Vratislav, Beníšek Tomáš, Vykoukal Lukáš, Kukla Miroslav Trenér: Dubový Lukáš
Baník Chomutov: Klíma Bohumil, Nový Petr, Novák Jiří, Gedeon Filip, Loukota Tomáš, Micák Štefan, Vlach Lukáš, Jelínek Radek, Dolechek Danyil Trenér: Brič Jan

Wizards DDM Praha - Pampuch Liberec 4 : 2 (0 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Cichra David (8,5), Cílek Martin (8,5) Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav Diváků: 80 Stadion: SH ZŠ Kunratice, Praha
Branky: 25. Čerbačeský Ondřej (Imlauf Tomáš), 30. Bzonek Jan (Bellada Václav), 31. Tomek Jiří, 39. Tomek Jiří - 7. Čeřovský Lukáš (Moravec Dalibor), 13. Šulc Jan (Čeřovský Lukáš)
ŽK: Urych Šimon - Čeřovský Lukáš, Broschinský Lukáš
Wizards DDM Praha: Koudelka Luboš, Tomek Jiří, Imlauf Tomáš, Urych Šimon, Vácha Zdeněk, Bellada Václav, Nedvěd Dominik, Bzonek Jan, Čerbačeský Ondřej, Jurásek Vojtěch Trenér: Bellada Václav
Pampuch Liberec: Dvorský Michal, Moravec Dalibor, Macháček Tomáš, Čeřovský Lukáš, Broschinský Lukáš, Barac Vojtěch, Patka Marek, Vlach Lukáš, Šulc Jan, Kejdana Dominik, Blaschke Jan Trenér: Kejdana Dominik

volný los - MALIBU M.Boleslav -1 : -1

volný los:
MALIBU M.Boleslav:

FK Kladno - Interobal Plzeň B 5 : 4 (3 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8,2), Řeháček Lubomír (8,2) Delegát: Chyba Michal Diváků: 80 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 2. Šnídl Petr, 6. Jaráb Michal (Stejskal Pavel), 20. Jaráb Michal (Stejskal Pavel), 28. Šafář Jan (Verner David), 34. Stejskal Pavel - 13. Buchta Tomáš (Štrajt Michal), 20. Slavík Jaroslav (Štrajt Michal), 25. Slavík Jaroslav, 29. Slavík Jaroslav (Štrajt Michal)
ŽK: Stejskal Pavel, Šnídl Petr - Havel Jan, Slavík Jaroslav
FK Kladno: Tetour David, Stejskal Pavel, Jaráb Michal, Caizl Pavel, Vašák Marek, Šafář Jan, Čurda Jan, Verner David, Bejbl Jan, Kučera Martin, Šnídl Petr Trenér: Veselý Jiří
Interobal Plzeň B: Roučka Filip, Stashko Rostyslav, Künstner Dušan, Havel Jan, Buchta Tomáš, Slavík Jaroslav, Rozboud Karel, Štrajt Michal, Shklyarskyy Bohdan, Kutlák Ivan, Voves Petr, Hájek Marek, Mižár Jakub Trenér: Mičkal Patrik


4. kolo  


Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - FK Kladno 0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Šmíd Jiří (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 112 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva 3, Plzeň
Branky: - 12. Čurda Jan (Jaráb Michal)
ŽK: Koc Václav, Kasýk Zdeněk - 0
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Lenk Ondřej, Koc Václav, Malý Adam, Marek Tomáš, Bendl Petr, Kasýk Zdeněk, Vitouš Ondřej, Pekník Tomáš, Rous Jan, Šoltys Miloslav, Mitas Martin Trenér: Pechr Jiří
FK Kladno: Tetour David, Caizl Pavel, Jaráb Michal, Verner David, Šafář Jan, Kučera Martin, Vašák Marek, Kaválek Martin, Čurda Jan Trenér: Veselý Jiří

MALIBU M.Boleslav - Wizards DDM Praha 1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8,4), Matyš Jakub (8,4) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 110
Branky: 3. Rudzan Ondřej (Ploc David) - 6. Urych Šimon (Vácha Zdeněk), 24. Bellada Václav (Vácha Zdeněk), 36. Urych Šimon
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Tvaroh Pavel, Ploc David, Komma Ondřej, Jirdásek Adam, Machů Dominik, Maňas Marek, Pitloun Stanislav, Maryška Jakub, Polanka Petr, Vaněk Matěj, Šimáček Michal, Sedláček David, Rudzan Ondřej Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
Wizards DDM Praha: Bellada Jaroslav, Koudelka Luboš, Tomek Jiří, Urych Šimon, Imlauf Tomáš, Bzonek Jan, Nedvěd Dominik, Bellada Václav, Vácha Zdeněk, Čerbačeský Ondřej Trenér: Bellada Václav

Pampuch Liberec - GMM Jablonec 0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8,4), Čurda Michal (8,4) Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk Diváků: 90 Stadion: MSH Jablonec nad Nisou
Branky: - 9. Mečíř Jan (Mečíř Petr), 31. Mazánek Tomáš, 38. Mečíř Jan
ŽK: Vik Tadeáš, Broschinský Lukáš - 0
Pampuch Liberec: Vik Tadeáš, Moravec Dalibor, Linhart Marek, Soukeník Petr, Macháček Tomáš, Wanacki Andreas, Vlach Lukáš, Broschinský Lukáš, Kejdana Dominik, Kvítek Michael Trenér: Kejdana Dominik
GMM Jablonec: Masařík Jan, Jákl Adam, Haunold Jiří, Hypius Josef, Mečíř Jan, Bláha Milan, Mečíř Petr, Mazánek Tomáš, Krejčík Kamil, Kukla Miroslav, Mazánek Milan, Jirák Jan Trenér: Dubový Lukáš

Baník Chomutov - Rapid Ústí n.L. 4 : 7 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav (8,3), Laštovička Stanislav (8,3) Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk Diváků: 115 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 12. Minařík Petr (Nový Petr), 33. Dolechek Danyil (Novák Jiří), 35. Dolechek Danyil (Nový Petr), 39. Tykal Tomáš (Nový Petr) - 4. Mosna Guirelli Guilherme (Hrdý Radek), 10. Jelínek Tomáš (Gajdoš Martin), 23. Hrdý Radek, 33. Hrdý Radek (Gajdoš Martin), 37. Gajdoš Martin, 38. Jelínek Tomáš, 39. Hrdý Radek
ŽK: Klíma Bohumil, Minařík Petr, Gedeon Filip, Dolechek Danyil - Votava Tomáš
Baník Chomutov: Klíma Bohumil, Nejedlý Jan, Nový Petr, Jelínek Radek, Minařík Petr, Gedeon Filip, Šlégr Patrik, Novák Jiří, Tykal Tomáš, Dolechek Danyil, Loukota Tomáš Trenér: Brič Jan
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Čapek Matěj, Koňa Jan, Hajaš Daniel, Hrdý Radek, Jelínek Tomáš, Džudža Martin, Sloup Václav, Gajdoš Martin, Mosna Guirelli Guilherme Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

BOCA Chotěboř - Dalmach Turnov 5 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Dragoun Radek (8,4), Laštovička Stanislav (8,4) Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 53 Stadion: SH Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Branky: 12. Moravec Miloš (Staněk Ondřej), 24. Kratochvíl Jiří (Klimeš Pavel), 25. Moravec Miloš (Staněk Ondřej), 37. Novotný Pavel, 40. Staněk Ondřej (Novotný Pavel) - 7. Špína Marcel, 36. Špína Marcel (Kratochvíl Tomáš)
ŽK: Klimeš Pavel - Hurt Vojtěch
BOCA Chotěboř: Benc Tomáš, Moravec Miloš, Novotný Jan, Novotný Pavel, Klimeš Pavel, Čáp Michal, Koutný Martin, Kratochvíl Jiří, Vymetal Tomáš, Staněk Ondřej Trenér: Jakeš Martin
Dalmach Turnov: Filla Jakub, Krejčík Aleš, Bangha Marek, Hurt Vojtěch, Pařízek Michal, Špína Marcel, Kratochvíl Tomáš Trenér: Krejčík Aleš


3. kolo  


Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - BOCA Chotěboř 5 : 2 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin (8,4), Říha Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva 3, Plzeň-Slovany
Branky: 5. Koc Václav (Kasýk Zdeněk), 11. Koc Václav (Kasýk Zdeněk), 20. Koc Václav (Marek Tomáš), 20. Koc Václav, 22. Palka Karel - 38. Bělovský Ondřej (Staněk Ondřej), 39. Moravec Miloš (Staněk Ondřej)
ŽK: Koc Václav - Klimeš Pavel
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Pekník Tomáš, Marek Tomáš, Malý Adam, Koc Václav, Palka Karel, Bendl Petr, Kasýk Zdeněk, Rous Jan, Šoltys Miloslav, Lenk Ondřej Trenér: Pechr Jiří
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Moravec Miloš, Novotný Pavel, Novotný Jan, Staněk Ondřej, Klimeš Pavel, Bělovský Ondřej, Koutný Martin Trenér: Moravec Miloš

Dalmach Turnov - Baník Chomutov 8 : 5 (6 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,5), Nagy Zdeněk (8,5) Delegát: Trlida Zdeněk Diváků: 135 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: 2. Veber Štěpán (Kratochvíl Tomáš), 6. Randák Matěj (Veber Štěpán), 9. Kratochvíl Tomáš, 15. Hurt Daniel, 16. Šimek Jiří (Špína Marcel), 20. Randák Matěj (Krejčík Aleš), 39. Filla Jakub, 40. Randák Matěj (Veber Štěpán) - 2. Jelínek Radek (Novák Jiří), 14. Minařík Petr (Novák Jiří), 16. Gedeon Filip (Minařík Petr), 20. Dolechek Danyil (Novák Jiří), 28. Gedeon Filip (Nový Petr)
ŽK: Krejčík Aleš, Veber Štěpán - Nejedlý Jan, Minařík Petr, Tykal Tomáš ČK: Randák Matěj - Kibal Radek
Dalmach Turnov: Filla Jakub, Krejčík Aleš, Pařízek Michal, Šimek Jiří, Tvrdý Vojtěch, Veber Štěpán, Hurt Daniel, Špína Marcel, Kratochvíl Tomáš, Bangha Marek, Fedorko Jan, Randák Matěj Trenér: Krejčík Aleš
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Nový Petr, Kibal Radek, Minařík Petr, Gedeon Filip, Dolechek Danyil, Novák Jiří, Jelínek Radek, Tykal Tomáš Trenér: nepřítomen BCH

GMM Jablonec - MALIBU M.Boleslav 8 : 4 (5 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,4), Cichra David (8,3) Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 90 Stadion: MSH jablonec nad Nisou
Branky: 2. Mečíř Jan, 12. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš), 13. Mečíř Jan (Mečíř Petr), 17. Mečíř Petr (Masařík Jan), 20. Mečíř Petr, 25. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš), 35. Beníšek Tomáš (Kukla Miroslav), 37. Mečíř Petr - 18. Rudzan Ondřej (Jirdásek Adam), 25. Rudzan Ondřej (Ploc David), 37. Machů Dominik (Maňas Marek), 39. Šimáček Michal (Vaněk Matěj)
ŽK: Hypius Josef, Kořínek Vratislav - Ploc David, Maňas Marek, Polanka Petr
GMM Jablonec: Masařík Jan, Beníšek Tomáš, Hypius Josef, Haunold Jiří, Mazánek Tomáš, Mečíř Jan, Mečíř Petr, Kořínek Vratislav, Jákl Adam, Kukla Miroslav, Vykoukal Lukáš Trenér: Dubový Lukáš
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Roudnický Filip, Ploc David, Jirdásek Adam, Machů Dominik, Maňas Marek, Rudzan Ondřej, Šimáček Michal, Polanka Petr, Vaněk Matěj, Dvořáček Michal, Maryška Jakub Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

Wizards DDM Praha - Interobal Plzeň B 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Kolbaba Pavel (8,4) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 62 Stadion: SH ZŠ Kunratice, Praha
Branky: 26. Blažek Michal (Čerbačeský Ondřej), 38. Tomek Jiří - 30. Hájek Marek
ŽK: 0 - Kutlák Ivan, Rybař Matěj
Wizards DDM Praha: Bellada Jaroslav, Tomek Jiří, Imlauf Tomáš, Blažek Michal, Urych Šimon, Vácha Zdeněk, Bellada Václav, Pohorský Petr, Čerbačeský Ondřej, Bzonek Jan, Koudelka Luboš Trenér: Bellada Václav
Interobal Plzeň B: Roučka Filip, Shklyarskyy Bohdan, Maur Matěj, Špicl Michal, Duchek Dominik, Matas Martin, Kutlák Ivan, Rybař Matěj, Hájek Marek, Zikmund Alexandr, Voves Petr Trenér: nepřítomen IP


2. kolo  


FK Kladno - Wizards DDM Praha 7 : 4 (1 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Chládek Miroslav (8,4), Cichra David (8,4) Delegát: Henych Karel Diváků: 80 Stadion: MSH Kladno
Branky: 12. Jaráb Michal (Stejskal Pavel), 25. Šnídl Petr, 27. Kaválek Martin, 30. Stejskal Pavel (Šafář Jan), 35. Šnídl Petr, 39. Stejskal Pavel (Caizl Pavel), 40. Caizl Pavel - 6. Vlastní, 11. Urych Šimon (Pohorský Petr), 14. Tomek Jiří (Blažek Michal), 38. Pohorský Petr (Nedvěd Dominik)
ŽK: Vašák Marek, Kaválek Martin - Tomek Jiří, Bellada Václav
FK Kladno: Kučera Martin, Stejskal Pavel, Šnídl Petr, Jaráb Michal, Verner David, Vašák Marek, Kaválek Martin, Šafář Jan, Caizl Pavel, Čurda Jan Trenér: Veselý Jiří
Wizards DDM Praha: Bellada Jaroslav, Tomek Jiří, Blažek Michal, Urych Šimon, Vácha Zdeněk, Bellada Václav, Pohorský Petr, Nedvěd Dominik, Koudelka Luboš, Vlastní Trenér: Bellada Václav

Interobal Plzeň B - GMM Jablonec 1 : 8 (1 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8,4), Kaštánek Libor (8,4) Delegát: Primus Miroslav Diváků: 104 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Branky: 2. Rozboud Karel - 8. Bláha Milan (Haunold Jiří), 13. Jákl Adam (Haunold Jiří), 24. Mečíř Jan, 30. Jákl Adam (Mečíř Petr), 31. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš), 36. Mečíř Jan (Mečíř Petr), 37. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš), 40. Haunold Jiří
Interobal Plzeň B: Stashko Rostyslav, Roučka Filip, Špicl Michal, Matas Martin, Rozboud Karel, Voves Petr, Hájek Marek, Maur Matěj, Zikmund Alexandr, Rybař Matěj, Svoboda Lukáš, Duchek Dominik Trenér: Mičkal Patrik
GMM Jablonec: Vykoukal Lukáš, Bláha Milan, Jákl Adam, Haunold Jiří, Mečíř Jan, Mečíř Petr, Mazánek Tomáš, Michálek Ondřej, Kukla Miroslav Trenér: Dubový Lukáš

MALIBU M.Boleslav - Rapid Ústí n.L. 2 : 6 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8,3), Vrtal Bohumil (8,3) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 110 Stadion: MSH Mladá Boleslav
Branky: 7. Komma Ondřej (Ploc David), 16. Vaněk Matěj (Truksa Filip) - 20. Sloup Václav (Gajdoš Martin), 23. Hrdý Radek (Votava Tomáš), 24. Gajdoš Martin (Hrdý Radek), 29. Hrdý Radek (Macháček Martin), 39. Hrdý Radek, 40. Macháček Martin (Vobořil Tomáš)
ŽK: Maryška Jakub, Polanka Petr - Čapek Matěj, Vobořil Tomáš
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Truksa Filip, Ploc David, Novák Matyáš, Komma Ondřej, Machů Dominik, Pitloun Stanislav, Šimáček Michal, Maryška Jakub, Polanka Petr, Boško David, Maňas Marek, Vaněk Matěj Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Džudža Martin, Sloup Václav, Chrudimský Filip, Klier Matěj, Čapek Matěj, Vobořil Tomáš, Hrdý Radek, Gajdoš Martin, Macháček Martin Trenér: Dlouhý Martin

Pampuch Liberec - Dalmach Turnov 6 : 3 (2 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Říha Jaroslav (8,3), Laštovička Stanislav (8,3) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 130 Stadion: MSH Jablonec nad Nisou
Branky: 4. Bendák Jan (Broschinský Lukáš), 14. Bendák Jan (Moravec Dalibor), 27. Patka Marek (Broschinský Lukáš), 29. Hybner Jan, 35. Patka Marek (Vlach Lukáš), 40. Hybner Jan (Moravec Dalibor) - 5. Kratochvíl Tomáš, 28. Hurt Daniel (Veber Štěpán), 40. Špína Marcel (Veber Štěpán)
ŽK: Vlach Lukáš, Bendák Jan - Prokopec Petr, Krejčík Aleš, Šimek Jiří, Pařízek Michal, Hurt Daniel, Kratochvíl Tomáš
Pampuch Liberec: Kvítek Michael, Moravec Dalibor, Hybner Jan, Vlach Lukáš, Patka Marek, Broschinský Lukáš, Macháček Tomáš, Hořák Dominik, Kejdana Dominik, Bendák Jan, Wanacki Andreas, Vik Tadeáš Trenér: Kejdana Dominik
Dalmach Turnov: Prokopec Petr, Krejčík Aleš, Šimek Jiří, Tvrdý Vojtěch, Veber Štěpán, Pařízek Michal, Hurt Daniel, Špína Marcel, Kratochvíl Tomáš, Randák Matěj, Bangha Marek, Mencl Jaroslav, Filla Jakub Trenér: Krejčík Aleš

Baník Chomutov - BOCA Chotěboř 7 : 2 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír (8,2), Lasch Jiří (8,2) Delegát: Drobný Ladislav Diváků: 150 Stadion: MSH Chomutov, Mánesova
Branky: 4. Dolechek Danyil (Nejedlý Jan), 14. Dolechek Danyil, 30. Tykal Tomáš (Šlégr Patrik), 32. Šlégr Patrik (Gedeon Filip), 34. Jelínek Radek (Süssmilch Jakub), 38. Dolechek Danyil (Tykal Tomáš), 40. Gedeon Filip (Kibal Radek) - 22. Staněk Ondřej (Šimon Ondřej), 25. Staněk Ondřej (Šimon Ondřej)
ŽK: 0 - Vymetal Tomáš
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Nový Petr, Kibal Radek, Gedeon Filip, Süssmilch Jakub, Tykal Tomáš, Dolechek Danyil, Jelínek Radek, Loukota Tomáš, Šlégr Patrik Trenér: Brič Jan
BOCA Chotěboř: Chalupa Petr, Moravec Miloš, Hromádka Tomáš, Staněk Ondřej, Šimon Ondřej, Vymetal Tomáš, Tůma František Trenér: Moravec Miloš


1. kolo  


Baník Chomutov - Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 7 : 3 (4 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav (8,4), Kresta Jan (8,4) Delegát: Košťál Milan Diváků: 120 Stadion: MSH Chomutov
Branky: 6. Kibal Radek (Gedeon Filip), 15. Novák Jiří (Jelínek Radek), 16. Dolechek Danyil (Novák Jiří), 19. Gedeon Filip (Nový Petr), 28. Dolechek Danyil, 31. Gedeon Filip (Kibal Radek), 36. Kibal Radek (Gedeon Filip) - 8. Lenk Ondřej, 36. Vitouš Ondřej, 38. Rous Jan (Koc Václav)
ŽK: Gedeon Filip, Dolechek Danyil, Minařík Petr - Lenk Ondřej, Kasýk Zdeněk
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Nový Michal, Kibal Radek, Nový Petr, Gedeon Filip, Novák Jiří, Süssmilch Jakub, Dolechek Danyil, Jelínek Radek, Vlach Lukáš, Minařík Petr, Loukota Tomáš Trenér: Brič Jan
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Lenk Ondřej, Palka Karel, Marek Tomáš, Koc Václav, Kasýk Zdeněk, Vitouš Ondřej, Šoltys Miloslav, Rous Jan Trenér: nepřítomen JER

BOCA Chotěboř - Pampuch Liberec 5 : 3 (2 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel (8,3), Kliner Jan (8,4) Delegát: Venc Radek Diváků: 55 Stadion: SH Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Branky: 16. Staněk Ondřej (Moravec Miloš), 20. Bělovský Ondřej, 31. Moravec Miloš (Novotný Pavel), 35. Novotný Pavel (Staněk Ondřej), 38. Novotný Jan - 28. Liška Martin (Broschinský Lukáš), 30. Broschinský Lukáš (Marek Michal), 36. Barac Vojtěch (Broschinský Lukáš)
ŽK: Novotný Pavel - Linhart Marek, Broschinský Lukáš, Patka Marek, Kejdana Dominik
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Moravec Miloš, Klimeš Pavel, Novotný Pavel, Novotný Jan, Staněk Ondřej, Kratochvíl Jiří, Šimon Ondřej, Bělovský Ondřej Trenér: Jakeš Martin
Pampuch Liberec: Marek Michal, Macháček Tomáš, Linhart Marek, Broschinský Lukáš, Vlach Lukáš, Patka Marek, Barac Vojtěch, Liška Martin, Kejdana Dominik, Jilemnický Jan, Dvorský Michal Trenér: Kejdana Dominik

Dalmach Turnov - MALIBU M.Boleslav 2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8,4), Dragoun Radek (8,4) Delegát: Černý Martin Diváků: 200 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: 9. Kratochvíl Tomáš (Randák Matěj), 17. Kratochvíl Tomáš (Špína Marcel) - 15. Machů Dominik (Šimáček Michal), 17. Komma Ondřej, 27. Machů Dominik (Maryška Jakub)
ŽK: Šimek Jiří, Mencl Jaroslav - Maryška Jakub
Dalmach Turnov: Prokopec Petr, Krejčík Aleš, Šimek Jiří, Veber Štěpán, Pařízek Michal, Randák Matěj, Špína Marcel, Kratochvíl Tomáš, Majer Filip, Bangha Marek, Mencl Jaroslav, Filla Jakub Trenér: Krejčík Aleš
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Truksa Filip, Ploc David, Komma Ondřej, Machů Dominik, Maňas Marek, Rudzan Ondřej, Šimáček Michal, Maryška Jakub, Polanka Petr, Pitloun Stanislav, Dvořáček Michal Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

Rapid Ústí n.L. - Interobal Plzeň B 7 : 2 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Lasch Jiří (8,4), Cichra David (8,3) Delegát: Hanzlík Jiří Diváků: 192 Stadion: SC Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
Branky: 6. Sloup Václav (Gajdoš Martin), 7. Hrdý Radek (Vobořil Tomáš), 11. Vobořil Tomáš (Gajdoš Martin), 19. Gajdoš Martin (Sedláček Vít), 24. Chrudimský Filip (Sedláček Vít), 30. Vobořil Tomáš (Čapek Matěj), 39. Čapek Matěj (Klier Matěj) - 23. Shklyarskyy Bohdan (Voves Petr), 36. Kutlák Ivan
ŽK: Čapek Matěj - 0
Rapid Ústí n.L.: Votava Tomáš, Džudža Martin, Hrdý Radek, Klier Matěj, Vobořil Tomáš, Sloup Václav, Gajdoš Martin, Chrudimský Filip, Sedláček Vít, Hajaš Daniel, Čapek Matěj Trenér: Dlouhý Martin
Interobal Plzeň B: Matas Martin, Shklyarskyy Bohdan, Špicl Michal, Voves Petr, Kutlák Ivan, Svoboda Lukáš, Roučka Filip, Šmídl Patrik, Duchek Dominik Trenér: Mičkal Patrik

GMM Jablonec - FK Kladno 2 : 4 (0 : 3)
Rozhodčí: Vrtal Bohumil (8,2), Černý Ondřej (8,5) Delegát: Hora Jan Diváků: 130 Stadion: MSH Jablonec nad Nisou
Branky: 1. Mečíř Petr, 29. Mazánek Tomáš (Jákl Adam) - 5. Šafář Jan, 8. Verner David (Čurda Jan), 9. Kaválek Martin, 40. Čurda Jan
ŽK: Kořínek Vratislav - Kaválek Martin
GMM Jablonec: Masařík Jan, Haunold Jiří, Jákl Adam, Kraus Pavel, Mazánek Milan, Mazánek Tomáš, Mečíř Jan, Mečíř Petr, Kořínek Vratislav, Jirák Jan Trenér: Dubový Lukáš
FK Kladno: Tetour David, Stejskal Pavel, Čurda Jan, Jaráb Michal, Verner David, Caizl Pavel, Šafář Jan, Kučera Martin, Kaválek Martin Trenér: Veselý Jiří

Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - BOCA Chotěboř 5 : 2 (4 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin (8,4), Říha Jaroslav (8,4) Delegát: Švagr Roman Diváků: 100 Stadion: SH Lokomotiva 3, Plzeň-Slovany
Branky: 5. Koc Václav (Kasýk Zdeněk), 11. Koc Václav (Kasýk Zdeněk), 20. Koc Václav (Marek Tomáš), 20. Koc Václav, 22. Palka Karel - 38. Bělovský Ondřej (Staněk Ondřej), 39. Moravec Miloš (Staněk Ondřej)
ŽK: Koc Václav - Klimeš Pavel
Jerigo 1994 Plzeň: Klečka Daniel, Pekník Tomáš, Marek Tomáš, Malý Adam, Koc Václav, Palka Karel, Bendl Petr, Kasýk Zdeněk, Rous Jan, Šoltys Miloslav, Lenk Ondřej Trenér: Pechr Jiří
BOCA Chotěboř: Vymetal Tomáš, Moravec Miloš, Novotný Pavel, Novotný Jan, Staněk Ondřej, Klimeš Pavel, Bělovský Ondřej, Koutný Martin Trenér: Moravec Miloš

Dalmach Turnov - Baník Chomutov 8 : 5 (6 : 4)
Rozhodčí: Čurda Michal (8,5), Nagy Zdeněk (8,5) Delegát: Trlida Zdeněk Diváků: 135 Stadion: SH TJ Turnov
Branky: 2. Veber Štěpán (Kratochvíl Tomáš), 6. Randák Matěj (Veber Štěpán), 9. Kratochvíl Tomáš, 15. Hurt Daniel, 16. Šimek Jiří (Špína Marcel), 20. Randák Matěj (Krejčík Aleš), 39. Filla Jakub, 40. Randák Matěj (Veber Štěpán) - 2. Jelínek Radek (Novák Jiří), 14. Minařík Petr (Novák Jiří), 16. Gedeon Filip (Minařík Petr), 20. Dolechek Danyil (Novák Jiří), 28. Gedeon Filip (Nový Petr)
ŽK: Krejčík Aleš, Veber Štěpán - Nejedlý Jan, Minařík Petr, Tykal Tomáš ČK: Randák Matěj - Kibal Radek
Dalmach Turnov: Filla Jakub, Krejčík Aleš, Pařízek Michal, Šimek Jiří, Tvrdý Vojtěch, Veber Štěpán, Hurt Daniel, Špína Marcel, Kratochvíl Tomáš, Bangha Marek, Fedorko Jan, Randák Matěj Trenér: Krejčík Aleš
Baník Chomutov: Nejedlý Jan, Nový Petr, Kibal Radek, Minařík Petr, Gedeon Filip, Dolechek Danyil, Novák Jiří, Jelínek Radek, Tykal Tomáš Trenér: nepřítomen BCH

Rapid Ústí n.L. - Pampuch Liberec -1 : -1

Rapid Ústí n.L.:
Pampuch Liberec:

GMM Jablonec - MALIBU M.Boleslav 8 : 4 (5 : 1)
Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8,4), Cichra David (8,3) Delegát: Gryc Leoš Diváků: 90 Stadion: MSH jablonec nad Nisou
Branky: 2. Mečíř Jan, 12. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš), 13. Mečíř Jan (Mečíř Petr), 17. Mečíř Petr (Masařík Jan), 20. Mečíř Petr, 25. Mečíř Petr (Mazánek Tomáš), 35. Beníšek Tomáš (Kukla Miroslav), 37. Mečíř Petr - 18. Rudzan Ondřej (Jirdásek Adam), 25. Rudzan Ondřej (Ploc David), 37. Machů Dominik (Maňas Marek), 39. Šimáček Michal (Vaněk Matěj)
ŽK: Hypius Josef, Kořínek Vratislav - Ploc David, Maňas Marek, Polanka Petr
GMM Jablonec: Masařík Jan, Beníšek Tomáš, Hypius Josef, Haunold Jiří, Mazánek Tomáš, Mečíř Jan, Mečíř Petr, Kořínek Vratislav, Jákl Adam, Kukla Miroslav, Vykoukal Lukáš Trenér: Dubový Lukáš
MALIBU M.Boleslav: Roudnický Filip, Ploc David, Jirdásek Adam, Machů Dominik, Maňas Marek, Rudzan Ondřej, Šimáček Michal, Polanka Petr, Vaněk Matěj, Dvořáček Michal, Maryška Jakub Trenér: Bílek Jaroslav

Wizards DDM Praha - Interobal Plzeň B 2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (8,4), Kolbaba Pavel (8,4) Delegát: Vaněk Václav Diváků: 62 Stadion: SH ZŠ Kunratice, Praha
Branky: 26. Blažek Michal (Čerbačeský Ondřej), 38. Tomek Jiří - 30. Hájek Marek
ŽK: 0 - Kutlák Ivan, Rybař Matěj
Wizards DDM Praha: Bellada Jaroslav, Tomek Jiří, Imlauf Tomáš, Blažek Michal, Urych Šimon, Vácha Zdeněk, Bellada Václav, Pohorský Petr, Čerbačeský Ondřej, Bzonek Jan, Koudelka Luboš Trenér: Bellada Václav
Interobal Plzeň B: Roučka Filip, Shklyarskyy Bohdan, Maur Matěj, Špicl Michal, Duchek Dominik, Matas Martin, Kutlák Ivan, Rybař Matěj, Hájek Marek, Zikmund Alexandr, Voves Petr Trenér: nepřítomen IP