Celostátní ligy futsalu

9. 2. 2020

JUNIORSKÁ LIGA U-17 a U-19, Final Four 2020

JUNIORSKÁ LIGA U-17, FINAL FOUR 2020
neděle 9. 2. 2020, MSH Chomutov

semifinále 1
1.FC NEJZBACH Vysoké Mýto - FC Baník Chomutov 2:6 (1:2)
Vysoké Mýto:
Martin Sůva (K) – Ondřej Jeřábek, Vojtěch Hájek, Josef Kanta, Adam Velinský, Kryštof Kabrhel, David Ráliš, Marek Vojtíšek, Michal Brázda, David Kubatka, Matěj Mikan, trenér Martin Brychta
Baník Chomutov: Jiří Michovský – Filip Gedeon (K), David Hrnčiar, Danyil Dolechek, Radek Kibal, Petr Janda, Lukáš Vlach, Rudolf Novák, David Procházka, Robert Klepáček, Petr Trojan, Pavel Pimpl, Michal Bodnár, Daniel Matoušek, trenér Petr Nový
Branky: 6. Vojtíšek, 37. Kabrhel – 11. Dolechek, 15. Novák (Vlach), 28. vlastní Kabrhel, 33. Dolechek (Janda), 38. Dolechek, 40. Vlach (Dolechek)
ŽK: 19. Mikan – 19. Vlach 
RO: Jan Kresta, Miroslav Vlašič
DS: Michal Chyba

semifinále 2
FTZS Liberec - FC Rapid Ústí nad Labem 6:0 (3:0)
FTZS Liberec: Tadeáš Hampl – Kamil Janouš (K), Jan Kašpar, Adam Knobloch, Ondřej Valenta, Jan Křeš, Filip Zoubek, Daniel Vik, Vítězslav Horčička, Jaromír Ježek, Tomáš Stibor, trenér Aleš Benek
FC Rapid Ústí nad Labem: Martin Džudža – Daniel Hajaš, Martin Dvořák(K),Jan Koňa, Marek Tamáš, Jaroslav Zápotocký, Jiří Zápotocký, Dominik Maxa, Marek Baláž, trenér Matěj Čapek
Branky: 3. Knobloch, 9. Knobloch (Janouš), 20. Janouš (Knobloch), 22. Křeš, 26. Kašpar (Janouš), 35. Ježek (Vik)
RO: Jiří Lasch, Miroslav Vlašič
DS: Michal Chyba

utkání o 3. místo
1.FC NEJZBACH Vysoké Mýto - FC Rapid Ústí nad Labem 3:2 (2:0) 
Vysoké Mýto: Martin Sůva (K) – Ondřej Jeřábek, Vojtěch Hájek, Josef Kanta, Adam Velinský, Kryštof Kabrhel, David Ráliš, Marek Vojtíšek, Michal Brázda, David Kubatka, Matěj Mikan, trenér Martin Brychta
FC Rapid Ústí nad Labem:
 Martin Džudža – Daniel Hajaš, Martin Dvořák(K),Jan Koňa, Marek Tamáš, Jaroslav Zápotocký, Jiří Zápotocký, Dominik Maxa, Marek Baláž, trenér Matěj Čapek
Branky: 18. Vojtíšek (Kanta), 19. Vojtíšek (Kanta), 31. Mikan (Kabrhel) - 24. vlastní Brázda, 39. Jar. Zápotocký (Jiří Zápotocký)
ŽK: 33. Džudža (Ústí)
RO: Jiří Lasch, Jan Kresta
DS: Michal Chyba

finále
FTZS Liberec - FC Baník Chomutov 9:4 (3:0)
FTZS Liberec: Tadeáš Hampl – Kamil Janouš (K), Jan Kašpar, Adam Knobloch, Ondřej Valenta, Jan Křeš, Filip Zoubek, Daniel Vik, Vítězslav Horčička, Jaromír Ježek, Tomáš Stibor, trenér Aleš Benek
Baník Chomutov:
 David Hrnčiar – Filip Gedeon (K), Danyil Dolechek, Radek Kibal, Petr Janda, Lukáš Vlach, Rudolf Novák, David Procházka, Robert Klepáček, Petr Trojan, Pavel Pimpl, Michal Bodnár, Daniel Matoušek, Jiří Michovský, trenér Petr Nový
Branky:  4. Janouš, 11. Ježek, 20. Ježek (Zounek), 29. Knobloch (Vik), 33. Knobloch, 33. Křeš (Stibor), 38. Vik, 39. Kašpar (Knobloch), 40. Zounek - 24. Vlach (Gedeon), 28. Dolechek (p.k.), 36. Dolechek (Vlach)
ŽK:  31. Dolechek  (Chomutov), 38. Dolechek (Vlach)
ČK: 
28. Ježek (Liberec)
RO: Jan Kresta, Miroslav Vlašič, Jiří Lasch
DS: Michal Chyba


JUNIORSKÁ LIGA U-19, FINAL FOUR 2020
neděle 9. 2. 2020, SH Heřmanův Městec

semifinále 1
SK Olympik Mělník - FK Chrudim 0:4 (0:0)
SK Olympik Mělník: Šanda – Tampír, Veniger, Kalabis, Majerech, Lehner, Šmejkal, Machytka, Martinec, Ambler, Nečas, Gombač, Džurynskyj
FK ERA-PACK Chrudim: Javorski (Lenihan) – Havrda, Balog, Magušin, Mates, Nemšovský, Svěrák, Kejř, Formáček, Krotil
Branky: 29. Formáček, 32. Magušin (Balog), 33. Havrda, 40. Javorski
ŽK:   27. Šanda, 30. Kalabis, 38. Nečas – 27. Nemšovský 
ČK: 30. Nemšovský (Chrudim)
RO: Luboš Rygl, Jan Kliner
DS: Radek Venc

semifinále 2
FC Tango Hodonín - SK Slavia Praha 1:2 (0:2)
FC Tango Hodonín: Soukup – Němeček, Demela, Nechvátal, Weigl, Křivák, Hromek, Čech, Blažek, Bohun, Krumpuc
SK Slavia Praha: Žežulka – Vondráček, Novák, Hruška, Sita, Trajman, Plíšek, Habart, Pytlíček, Špeungl, Kuchta, Černý
ŽK: 10. Bohun, 31. Hromek, 39. Nechvátal, 40. Čech - 39. Sita, 40. Pytlíček
RO: Tomáš Vaněk, Jan Kliner
DS: Radek Venc

utkání o 3. místo
SK Olympik Mělník - FC Tango Hodonín 5:4 po prodloužení (1:0, 3:3)
SK Olympik Mělník: 
Šanda – Tampír, Veniger, Kalabis, Majerech, Lehner, Šmejkal, Machytka, Martinec, Ambler, Nečas, Gombač, Džurynskyj
FC Tango Hodonín: Soukup – Němeček, Demela, Nechvátal, Weigl, Křivák, Hromek, Čech, Blažek, Bohun, Krumpuc
Branky: 16. Veniger, 32. Majerech (Gombaš), 37. Veniger, 47. Lehner, 50. Lehner – 21. Křivák (Bohun), 29. Čech (Blažek), 38. Křivák (Čech), 49. Weigl
ŽK: 13. Šmejkal, 24. Kalabis, 31. Majerech, 40. Tampír, 40. Veniger – 4. Blažek, 7. Weigl, 28. Bohun, 50. Soukup, 50. Hromek
ČK: 50. Kalabis
RO: Luboš Rygl, Tomáš Vaněk
DS: Radek Venc
 
finále
SK Slavia Praha - FK Chrudim 1:0 (1:0)
SK Slavia Praha: Žežulka – Vondráček, Novák, Hruška, Sita, Trajman, Plíšek, Habart, Pytlíček, Špeungl, Kuchta, Černý
FK ERA-PACK Chrudim: Lenihan (Javorski) – Havrda, Balog, Magušin, Mates, Nemšovský, Svěrák, Kejř, Formáček, Krotil
Branky: 9. Hruška (Trajman)
ŽK:   40. Balog (Chrudim)
RO: Jan Kliner, Tomáš Vaněk, Luboš Rygl 
DS: Radek Venc