Celostátní ligy futsalu

Listina trenérů 2019/2020

Listina trenérů, 2019-2020, ze dne  18.3.2020

VARTA futsal liga 

Tým

Příjmení

licence

FK ERA-PACK Chrudim

Conde Felipe

 licence

SK Slavia Praha

Božovič Ivan
Filinger David (9.1.2020)

 licence
 NE

1.FC Nejzbach Vysoké Mýto

Brychta Martin
Semerád Miroslav  20.10.2019

 licence
 licence

Dynamo PCO České Budějovice

Vejvar Vojtěch

 trenérský kurz 2020

SK Interobal Plzen

Kopecký Marek

 licence

AC Sparta Praha

Simitči Beni

 licence

Helas Brno

Loup Jan

 licence

Svarog Teplice

Tarchyla Viktar

 ---

SK Olympik Mělník

Němec Jakub

 licence

FTZS Liberec

Vacek Michael
Benek Aleš    9.1.2020 

 ---
trenérský kurz 2020

FC Démoni Česká Lípa

Kruliš Karel

 licence

Tango Hodonín

Vlček Radim
Bartyzal Miroslav 1.11.2019

 ---
 licence

 

2. LIGA západ 

Tým

Příjmení

licence

GMM Jablonec nad Nisou

Dubový Lukáš

 licence

FK Kladno

Veselý Jiří

 kurz trenéra 2020 /omluven

BOCA Chotěboř

Jakeš Martin, Moravec Miloš

 licence / licence

Rapid Ústí nad Labem

Dlouhý Martin

 licence

FC Baník Chomutov

Brič Jan

 licence

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň

Pechr Jiří

 licence

SK Interobal Plzeň B

Mičkal Patrik
Forman Adam od 1.1.2020

 licence
 kurz trenéra 2020

MALIBU Mladá Boleslav

Bílek Jaroslav

 licence

Pampuch Liberec

Kejdana Dominik

 kurz trenéra 2020

TJ FC Dalmach Turnov

Aleš Krejčík

 licence

Wizards DDM Praha

Bellada Václav

 licence

 

2. LIGA východ 

Tým

Příjmení

licence

AC Gamaspol Jeseník

Gnida Jiří, Novák Milan

 licence / licence

FC Baník Ostrava

Murín Karel

 licence

SKP Ocel Třinec

Cieslar Josef

 licence

VŠSK Futsal Zlín

Postava Pavel

 nepřihlášen do kurzu 2020

FC Tango Hodonín B

Jánoš Marek

 licence

SK FERRAM Opava

Tůma Miroslav

 licence

ASM Dolní Loučky

Hanuš Martin

 kurz trenéra 2020

FC VŠB-TU Ostrava

Kapsa Martin

 kurz trenéra 2020

SK Amor Vyškov

Štrublík Ladislav

 přihlášen do kurzu - omluven

Žabinští Vlci Brno

Zezulka Tomáš

 licence

SK UP Olomouc

Janečka Martin

 kurz trenéra 2020

Tatran Baracuda Jakubčovice

Molnár David
Petr Jakub  od 15.12.2019

 ---
 přihlášen do kurzu - omluven