Celostátní ligy futsalu

Listina SH pro 2.Futsal liga/JL a DL/1:FLŽ 2022/23

MĚSTO

NÁZEV SH

ADRESA

TELEFON

L

Roz.

Kapa(se/st)

Bělá p. Bezdězem

MSH Bělá

Bělá pod Bezdězem

728-616945

B

40x20

250/30

Bílovec

SH ZŠ Bílovec

Bílovec, Komenského 701/3

604-832734

B

40x20

400/100

České Budějovice

TJ Lokomotiva

ČB, Třebízského 1

602-689226

B

40x20

300/50

Františkovy Lázně

SH ZŠ

Františkovy Lázně, Česká 39/1

354-542429

B

40x20

150

Havířov

Slavie Havířov

Havířov, Astronautů 2

596-812478

B

40x20

400

Chomutov

SH Březenecká

Březenecká 4704, Chomutov

739-676611

B

40x20

300/150

Kopřivnice

SH ZŠ E.Zátopka

Kopřivnice, Sportovní 741

556-821326

B

40x20

1000

Krupka

SH SPORT

Krupka, U stadionu 626

606-702217

B

39x19

250

Ledeč nad Sáz.

SH Gymnázium

Ledeč n/S., Koželská 551,

739-673864

B

40x20

50/50

Lovosice

SH CHEMIK

Lovosice, U stadionu 1022

416-532491

B

40x20

700/100

Luhačovice

SH Radostova

Luhačovice, Hradisko 1029

733-710356

B

40x20

400

Mladá Boleslav

SH 5. ZŠ

Ml. Boleslav, Dukelská 1112

723-356357

B

40x20

400/0

Neveklov

SH ZŠ Neveklov

Neveklov u BN, Školní 301

603-243404

B

40x20

150/0

Nový Bor

SH Nový Bor

Nový Bor, Ke koupališti 1391

487-725296

B

40x20

400

Odry

MSH Odry

Odry, Komenského 596

556-730251

B

38x19

100

Ostrava, Moravská

SH TJ Ostrava

OVA-MO, Varenská 3098

596-634261

B

40x20

300/50

Ostrava

SH "Čapkárna"

Sokolská třída 1918/46

739-046725

B

40x20

320/180

Pardubice

NH Pardubice

Pardubice, V Ráji 2766

724-113065

B

40x20

180/50

Písek

SH TJ Sokol

Písek, Tylova ulice

382-214261

B

37x19

150/50

Plzeň

SH ZČU

Plzeň, Universitní 8

602-434133

B

40x20

neznámo

Plzeň

SH 31. ZŠ

Plzeň, Elišky Krásnohorské 10

378-028766

B

40x20

150

Plzeň

SH Šťáhlavy

Šťáhlavy, U Hřiště 525

775-594941

B

40X20

neznámo

Praha

SH Jedenáctka VS

PHA 11, Mírov. hnutí 2385/3

733-348477

B

40x20

240/50

Praha

SH ZŠ Kunratice

PHA 414, Předškolní 420

724-543403

B

40x20

120/50

Předměřice nad Lab.

SH Předměřice

Předměřice, Školská 477

725-525175

B

40x20

200/50

Rousínov

SH Rousínov

Rousínov, Habrovanská 1199/3a

736-638398

B

40x20

150

Světlá nad Sázavou

MSH Světlá

Komenského 493,

605-723607

B

40x20

160/60

Smilovice

Sportcentrum

Smilovice 168

602-605144

B

40x20

150

Stochov

SH Stochov

Stochov, U Stadionu 531

312-652599

B

40x20

150/50

Tišnov

SH Tišnov

Tišnov, Riegrova 274

604-838229

B

39x19

250/100

Třinec

SH STARS

Třinec, Tyršova 275

558-331441

B

39x20

410/200

Turnov

SH TJ Turnov

Turnov, Skálova ul. 207

481-321435

B

39x19

300/100

Ústí nad Labem

SH WHC

Krásné Březno, Keplerova 800

475-500054

B

40x20

170/30

Ústí nad Labem

SH PF UJEP

Ústí n. L., PF UJEP, Č. mlád. 8

475-283229

B

40x20

300

Veselí na Moravě

SH Veselí

Veselí n.M. , Kollárova 1669

518-322249

B

40x20

500

Vyškov

SH ZŠ Purkyňova

Vyškov, Purkyňova 39

724-270098

B

39x19

400

Žďár nad Sázavou

SH TJ Žďár

Žďár n. S., Jungmannova 1495/8

603-445837

B

40X20

200/50

MĚSTO

NÁZEV SH

ADRESA

TELEFON

L

Roz.

Kapa(se/st)

Opava

SH Malé Hoštice

OPA - Sportovní 3

777-777025

Ž

40x20

80/50

Praha

SH ČVUT

PHA 6, Pod Juliskou 1805/4

728-746340

Ž

40x20

bez

Praha

SH Strašnice

PHA 10, Kruhová 3394/12

274-813274

Ž

40x20

100

Praha

SH VŠE

PHA 3, Na Třebešíně 3215/1

224-098680

Ž

40x20

100