Okresní svaz futsalu Chrudim › 2018 O1A › Okresní přebor

1.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0101Viničky KrucemburkŠmoulové Slatiňany8:4 (7:3)
Branky: Pečenka Lukáš 4, Vavroušek Václav 3, Dohnal Tomáš - Hanuš Pavel 2, Sýkora Aleš 2
O1A0102Šmoulové SlatiňanyFK Juniors Kočí6:7 (3:3)
Branky: Hanuš Pavel 4, Morávek Petr 2 - Janko David 4, Petrlík Jiří 2, Pilař Libor
O1A0103Kleopatra ChrudimViničky Krucemburk2:0 (1:0)
Branky: Polnický Michael 2; ŽK: Hůlka Tomáš - 0
O1A0104FK Juniors KočíFK Rabštejnská Lhota4:0 (3:0)
Branky: Koreček Lukáš, Pilař Libor, Harenčák Jakub, Petrlík Jiří
O1A0105ACS ChrudimKleopatra Chrudim5:1 (4:0)
Branky: Meduna Radek 2, Tesař David, Spilka František, Šilhánek Marek - Polnický Michael
O1A0106FK Rabštejnská LhotaPředhradí Rychmburk1:4 (0:1)
Branky: vlastní - Lorenc Zdeněk 2, Klesal Roman, Sršeň Mojmír
O1A0107Aladin ChrudimACS Chrudim2:5 (1:1)
Branky: Ondrášek Petr, Loučka Tomáš - Meduna Radek 2, Fabián Richard, Spilka František, Šilhánek Marek
O1A0108Předhradí RychmburkInstal Zeman Chroust.2:2 (0:2)
Branky: Klesal Roman, Sršeň Mojmír - Rejman Petr, Rejman Jan
O1A0109FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"Aladin Chrudim4:2 (1:2)
Branky: Tesař Jiří, Tesař Martin, Vratišovský Filip, Prokůpek Patrik - Jeníček Ivan, Kořínek Miroslav; ŽK: Voleský Zdeněk - 0
O1A0110Instal Zeman Chroust.FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"2:3 (0:0)
Branky: Derka Pavel, Rejman Jan - Tesař Jiří, Geguš Jaroslav, Vratišovský Filip; ŽK: 0 - Vratišovský Filip


2.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0201Aladin ChrudimKleopatra Chrudim2:4 (1:0)
Branky: Jeníček Ivan, Loučka Tomáš - Polnický Michael 2, Nevečeřal Petr, Šimon Matěj
O1A0202Instal Zeman Chroust.Aladin Chrudim2:2 (2:0)
Branky: Komárek Lukáš, Matucha Tomáš - Dvořák David, Loučka Tomáš
O1A0203Kleopatra ChrudimŠmoulové Slatiňany3:9 (1:4)
Branky: Šimon Matěj, Červený Richard, vlastní - Hanuš Pavel 4, Trňák Vladislav 2, Kopecký Jiří, Koblasa Jan, Morávek Petr
O1A0204FK Rabštejnská LhotaInstal Zeman Chroust.3:1 (0:1)
Branky: Rázek Milan, Bakeš David, Jirásek Petr - Komárek Lukáš; ŽK: Bakeš David - 0
O1A0205Šmoulové SlatiňanyFK Rabštejnská Lhota9:4 (4:0)
Branky: Koblasa Jan 6, Kopecký Jiří 2, Hanuš Pavel - Rázek Milan 2, Skokan Vojtěch, Jirásek Petr
O1A0206FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"ACS Chrudim2:5 (2:2)
Branky: Tesař Jiří 2 - Tesař David, Fabián Richard, Hýl Jiří, Spilka František, Šilhánek Marek; ŽK: 0 - Elich Michal
O1A0207ACS ChrudimViničky Krucemburk3:2 (2:1)
Branky: Tesař David, Hýl Jiří, Šilhánek Marek - Matějka Jiří, Pečenka Lukáš
O1A0208Předhradí RychmburkFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Sršeň Mojmír, Pražan Jan - Tesař Jiří; ŽK: Klesal Roman - Geguš Jaroslav
O1A0209Viničky KrucemburkFK Juniors Kočí3:4 (1:1)
Branky: Dohnal Tomáš, Vavroušek Miroslav, Pečenka Lukáš - Bukač Filip, Capoušek Petr, Mejtský Tomáš, Petrlík Jiří
O1A0210FK Juniors KočíPředhradí Rychmburk2:2 (0:2)
Branky: Petrlík Jiří 2 - Klesal Roman 2; ŽK: 0 - Hrubý Jakub


3.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0301Instal Zeman Chroust.ACS Chrudim3:4 (0:3)
Branky: Derka Pavel 2, Rejman Jan - Šilhánek Marek 3, Tesař David
O1A0302FK Juniors KočíInstal Zeman Chroust.5:3 (2:1)
Branky: Capoušek Petr 3, Petrlík Jiří 2 - Veselý Lukáš, Mazánek Aleš, Branda Bronislav
O1A0303ACS ChrudimŠmoulové Slatiňany5:5 (2:1)
Branky: Hýl Jiří 2, Šilhánek Marek 2, Tesař David - Beneš Tomáš 2, Hanuš Pavel, Kopecký Jiří, Koblasa Jan; ŽK: 0 - Koblasa Jan
O1A0304Kleopatra ChrudimFK Juniors Kočí3:2 (1:0)
Branky: Nevečeřal Petr 2, Polnický Michael - Blažek Michal, Mejtský Tomáš; ŽK: Beneš Vít - Bukač Filip, Janko David; ČK: 0 - Janko David, Petrlík Jiří
O1A0305Šmoulové SlatiňanyPředhradí Rychmburk7:0 (3:0)
Branky: Hanuš Pavel 3, Beneš Tomáš 2, Štěpánek Roman, Koblasa Jan
O1A0306FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"Kleopatra Chrudim2:6 (2:2)
Branky: Hájek Lukáš, Geguš Jaroslav - Nevečeřal Petr 2, Polnický Michael 2, Červený Richard 2; ŽK: Geguš Jaroslav - 0
O1A0307Předhradí RychmburkAladin Chrudim0:9 (0:3)
Branky: Loučka Tomáš 2, Kořínek Miroslav 2, vlastní, Dvořák David, Jeníček Ivan, Vácha Tomáš, Loučka Radek
O1A0308FK Rabštejnská LhotaFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"5:2 (2:0)
Branky: Vávra Tomáš 2, Rázek Milan, Ceral Roman, Čejka Radek - Tesař Martin, Voleský Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Slavík Jakub
O1A0309Aladin ChrudimViničky Krucemburk7:3 (4:0)
Branky: Loučka Tomáš 2, Vácha Tomáš 2, Jeníček Ivan, Kořínek Miroslav, Loučka Radek - Matějka Jan 2, Otradovský Tomáš
O1A0310Viničky KrucemburkFK Rabštejnská Lhota2:5 (2:1)
Branky: Matějka Jiří, Pečenka Lukáš - Ceral Roman 3, Vávra Tomáš 2


4.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0401FK Juniors KočíFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"1:5 (1:1)
Branky: Škaryd Zdeněk - Tesař Jiří 2, Tesař Martin 2, Voleský Zdeněk
O1A0402FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"Viničky Krucemburk2:6 (2:4)
Branky: Tesař Jiří, Tesař Martin - Pečenka Lukáš 3, Vavroušek Miroslav 2, Matějka Jan
O1A0403ACS ChrudimFK Juniors Kočí1:2 (1:0)
Branky: Polívka Adam - Capoušek Petr, Mejtský Tomáš; ŽK: Spilka František - 0
O1A0404Viničky KrucemburkPředhradí Rychmburk2:1 (1:1)
Branky: Vavroušek Miroslav 2 - Pražan Jan
O1A0405Předhradí RychmburkACS Chrudim3:2 (1:1)
Branky: Klesal Roman 2, Sopoušek Josef - Hýl Jiří, Spilka František
O1A0406Aladin ChrudimŠmoulové Slatiňany1:5 (0:2)
Branky: Kořínek Miroslav - Kopecký Jiří 2, Zdražil Jiří, Hanuš Pavel, Koblasa Jan
O1A0407FK Rabštejnská LhotaAladin Chrudim2:7 (1:2)
Branky: Buřval Daniel, Skokan Vojtěch - Vácha Tomáš 3, Loučka Tomáš 2, Kořínek Miroslav, Kaška Ivan
O1A0408Šmoulové SlatiňanyInstal Zeman Chroust.7:0 (4:0)
Branky: Kopecký Jiří 2, Trňák Vladislav 2, Hanuš Pavel, Beneš Tomáš, Morávek Petr
O1A0409Kleopatra ChrudimFK Rabštejnská Lhota7:1 (4:0)
Branky: Nevečeřal Petr 3, Doležal Václav 2, Beneš Vít, Polnický Michael - Ceral Roman; ŽK: 0 - Rázek Milan
O1A0410Instal Zeman Chroust.Kleopatra Chrudim1:5 (1:2)
Branky: Veselý Lukáš - Polnický Michael 2, Beneš Vít, Šedivý Jakub, Červený Richard; ŽK: Veselý Lukáš - 0; ČK: Veselý Lukáš - 0


5.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0501Předhradí RychmburkKleopatra Chrudim4:7 (2:2)
Branky: Pecina Zdeněk, Sršeň Mojmír, Vamberský Filip, vlastní - Doležal Václav 2, Polnický Michael 2, Červený Richard 2, Nevečeřal Petr
O1A0502Instal Zeman Chroust.Předhradí Rychmburk3:3 (0:1)
Branky: Mazánek Aleš, Branda Bronislav, Komárek Lukáš - Lorenc Zdeněk, Sršeň Mojmír, Vamberský Filip; ŽK: Matucha Tomáš - Vamberský Filip, Lorenc Zdeněk, Sršeň Mojmír
O1A0503Kleopatra ChrudimACS Chrudim4:2 (3:1)
Branky: Nevečeřal Petr 2, Doležal Václav, Červený Richard - Tesař David, Zelinka Daniel; ŽK: Šimon Matěj, Polnický Michael - Hýl Jiří; ČK: 0 - Polívka Adam
O1A0504Viničky KrucemburkInstal Zeman Chroust.0:2 (0:0)
Branky: Komárek Lukáš, Demeter Ondřej
O1A0505ACS ChrudimFK Rabštejnská Lhota6:3 (1:1)
Branky: Hýl Jiří 2, Spilka František 2, Tesař David, Meduna Radek - Ceral Roman 3
O1A0506Šmoulové SlatiňanyViničky Krucemburk14:4 (9:1)
Branky: Koblasa Jan 4, Morávek Petr 4, Zdražil Jiří 3, Hanuš Pavel 3 - Matějka Jan, Matějka Jiří, Pečenka Lukáš, Hocke Tomáš
O1A0507FK Rabštejnská LhotaFK Juniors Kočí2:5 (1:3)
Branky: Ceral Roman 2 - Janko David, Harenčák Jakub, Capoušek Petr, Mejtský Tomáš, Petrlík Jiří
O1A0508FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"Šmoulové Slatiňany3:4 (1:1)
Branky: Hájek Lukáš 2, Vávra Michael - Beneš Tomáš 2, Koblasa Jan 2; ŽK: Voleský Zdeněk - 0
O1A0509FK Juniors KočíAladin Chrudim2:2 (1:1)
Branky: Harenčák Jakub, Petrlík Jiří - Dvořák David, Loučka Tomáš
O1A0510Aladin ChrudimFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"6:2 (4:1)
Branky: Dvořák David, Jeníček Ivan, Loučka Tomáš, Kořínek Miroslav, Vácha Tomáš, Loučka Radek - Tesař Jiří, Tesař Martin


6.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0601ACS ChrudimFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"3:4 (1:1)
Branky: Meduna Radek, Spilka František, Šilhánek Marek - Tesař Martin 3, Tesař Jiří
O1A0602Viničky KrucemburkACS Chrudim1:4 (1:3)
Branky: Pečenka Lukáš - Spilka František 2, Tesař David, Šilhánek Marek
O1A0603FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"Předhradí Rychmburk1:1 (1:0)
Branky: Prokůpek Patrik - Lorenc Zdeněk
O1A0604FK Juniors KočíViničky Krucemburk1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Harenčák Jakub - Matějka Jan, vlastní; ŽK: 0 - Dohnal Lukáš
O1A0605Předhradí RychmburkFK Juniors Kočí4:3 (2:1)
Branky: Sršeň Mojmír 2, Vočadlo Pavel, Vamberský Filip - Koreček Lukáš, Kubeš Ladislav, Capoušek Petr
O1A0606Instal Zeman Chroust.FK Rabštejnská Lhota1:4 (0:1)
Branky: Svatoň Jiří - Bakeš David, Ceral Roman, Vávra Tomáš, Jirásek Petr
O1A0607Aladin ChrudimInstal Zeman Chroust.3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Loučka Tomáš, Kaška Ivan, Loučka Radek
O1A0608FK Rabštejnská LhotaŠmoulové Slatiňany4:5 (1:2)
Branky: Bakeš David, Ceral Roman, Skokan Vojtěch, Jirásek Petr - Koblasa Jan 2, Kopecký Jiří, Chvojka Marek, Trňák Vladislav
O1A0609Kleopatra ChrudimAladin Chrudim2:4 (0:2)
Branky: Marek Lukáš, Červený Richard - Dubský Jan, Loučka Tomáš, Vácha Tomáš, Loučka Radek; ŽK: Nevečeřal Petr - 0
O1A0610Šmoulové SlatiňanyKleopatra Chrudim7:4 (3:1)
Branky: Zdražil Jiří 2, Kopecký Jiří 2, Trňák Vladislav 2, Hanuš Pavel - Doležal Václav, Nevečeřal Petr, Polnický Michael, Šimon Matěj; ŽK: Koblasa Jan - 0


7.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0701FK Rabštejnská LhotaViničky Krucemburk3:2 (0:0)
Branky: Rázek Milan, Vávra Tomáš, Skokan Vojtěch - Pečenka Lukáš, Hocke Tomáš
O1A0702FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"FK Rabštejnská Lhota3:7 (2:2)
Branky: Tesař Jiří, Tesař Martin, Voleský Zdeněk - Ceral Roman 4, Vávra Tomáš 2, Jirásek Petr; ŽK: Voleský Zdeněk, Fiala Martin - 0
O1A0703Viničky KrucemburkAladin Chrudim2:7 (1:3)
Branky: Matějka Jan 2 - Vácha Tomáš 3, Jeníček Ivan 2, Loučka Tomáš, Kaška Ivan
O1A0704Kleopatra ChrudimFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"5:3 (2:1)
Branky: Nevečeřal Petr 2, Polnický Michael 2, Unger Jaroslav - Tesař Jiří 2, Tesař Martin
O1A0705Aladin ChrudimPředhradí Rychmburk2:3 (2:1)
Branky: Loučka Tomáš, Vácha Tomáš - Lorenc Zdeněk 2, Sopoušek Josef; ŽK: Schmoranzer Michal - 0
O1A0706FK Juniors KočíKleopatra Chrudim1:2 (1:1)
Branky: Harenčák Jakub - Polnický Michael, Červený Richard
O1A0707Předhradí RychmburkŠmoulové Slatiňany1:10 (0:6)
Branky: Vostrčil Tomáš - Kopecký Jiří 3, Zdražil Jiří 2, Hanuš Pavel 2, Koblasa Jan 2, Morávek Petr
O1A0708Instal Zeman Chroust.FK Juniors Kočí0:4 (0:3)
Branky: Petrlík Jiří 3, Capoušek Petr
O1A0709Šmoulové SlatiňanyACS Chrudim6:0 (2:0)
Branky: Kopecký Jiří 4, Trňák Vladislav, Koblasa Jan; ŽK: 0 - Šilhánek Marek
O1A0710ACS ChrudimInstal Zeman Chroust.7:2 (5:1)
Branky: Polívka Adam 2, Meduna Radek 2, Tesař David, Hýl Jiří, Spilka František - Komárek Lukáš, Derka Pavel


8.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0801Šmoulové SlatiňanyAladin Chrudim3:5 (1:1)
Branky: Trňák Vladislav 2, Hanuš Pavel - Vácha Tomáš 3, Loučka Radek 2
O1A0802Instal Zeman Chroust.Šmoulové Slatiňany6:10 (2:5)
Branky: Dostál David 4, Svatoň Jiří, Rejman Jan - Hanuš Pavel 4, Beneš Tomáš 3, Zdražil Jiří 2, Trňák Vladislav
O1A0803Aladin ChrudimFK Rabštejnská Lhota4:0 (3:0)
Branky: Mrkvička Jakub, Kaška Ivan, Vácha Tomáš, Loučka Radek
O1A0804Kleopatra ChrudimInstal Zeman Chroust.2:2 (0:1)
Branky: Doležal Václav, Polnický Michael - Derka Pavel, Rejman Jan
O1A0805FK Rabštejnská LhotaKleopatra Chrudim4:3 (2:1)
Branky: Rozsypal Michael, Čejka Radek, Buřval Daniel, Jirásek Petr - Beneš Vít, Polnický Michael, Červený Richard; ŽK: 0 - Nevečeřal Petr
O1A0806FK Juniors KočíACS Chrudim5:3 (1:2)
Branky: Petrlík Jiří 2, Kubeš Ladislav, Bukač Filip, Janko David - Fabián Richard, Hýl Jiří, Spilka František; ŽK: Bukač Filip, Škaryd Zdeněk, Pilař Libor - Hýl Jiří, Tesař David
O1A0807FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"FK Juniors Kočí3:4 (0:2)
Branky: Geguš Jaroslav 3 - Petrlík Jiří 2, Škaryd Zdeněk, Capoušek Petr; ŽK: 0 - Janko David
O1A0808ACS ChrudimPředhradí Rychmburk6:3 (1:3)
Branky: Šilhánek Marek 3, Hýl Jiří 2, Meduna Radek - Pecina Zdeněk 2, Sršeň Mojmír; ŽK: 0 - Lorenc Zdeněk, Vostrčil Tomáš
O1A0809Viničky KrucemburkFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"2:2 (0:0)
Branky: Otradovský Tomáš, Vavroušek Miroslav - Rolník Jan 2
O1A0810Předhradí RychmburkViničky Krucemburk4:2 (1:2)
Branky: Pecina Zdeněk 2, Pražan Jan 2 - Pečenka Lukáš 2; ŽK: 0 - Otradovský Tomáš; ČK: 0 - Vavroušek Miroslav


9.kolo

Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0901Předhradí RychmburkFK Rabštejnská Lhota3:4 (1:1)
Branky: Vočadlo Pavel 2, Pecina Zdeněk - Ceral Roman 3, Rozsypal Michael
O1A0902Kleopatra ChrudimPředhradí Rychmburk6:0 (4:0)
Branky: Nevečeřal Petr 3, Šedivý Jakub, Polnický Michael, Červený Richard
O1A0903FK Rabštejnská LhotaACS Chrudim3:1 (1:1)
Branky: Ceral Roman 2, Brabec Ondřej - Tesař David
O1A0904Viničky KrucemburkKleopatra Chrudim1:6 (0:3)
Branky: Matějka Jan - Šedivý Jakub 2, Polnický Michael 2, Ledvina Radek, Beneš Vít; ŽK: Dohnal Tomáš - Šedivý Jakub, Nevečeřal Petr
O1A0905ACS ChrudimAladin Chrudim2:5 (2:3)
Branky: Hýl Jiří, Spilka František - Jeníček Ivan 2, Vácha Tomáš 2, Dvořák David; ŽK: Elich Michal - 0
O1A0906Instal Zeman Chroust.Viničky Krucemburk2:2 (0:1)
Branky: Suchánek Marcel, Derka Pavel - Hocke Tomáš, vlastní
O1A0907Aladin ChrudimFK Juniors Kočí1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Vácha Tomáš - Harenčák Jakub, Petrlík Jiří; ŽK: Jeníček Ivan - 0
O1A0908FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"Instal Zeman Chroust.1:6 (0:3)
Branky: Filipi Patrik - Rejman Jan 3, Suchánek Marcel 2, Derka Pavel
O1A0909FK Juniors KočíŠmoulové Slatiňany7:4 (4:3)
Branky: Koreček Lukáš 2, Janko David 2, Harenčák Jakub, Capoušek Petr, Mejtský Tomáš - Zdražil Jiří, Hanuš Pavel, Beneš Tomáš, Morávek Petr
O1A0910Šmoulové SlatiňanyFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"10:5 (7:1)
Branky: Morávek Petr 4, Zdražil Jiří 2, Hanuš Pavel 2, Beneš Tomáš 2 - Hájek Lukáš 3, Geguš Jaroslav 2