Okresní svaz futsalu Chrudim › 2018 O1A › Okresní přebor

TABULKA NEJLEPŠÍCH STŘELCŮ
JménoOddílPočet
Hanuš PavelŠmoulové Slatiňany31
Polnický MichaelKleopatra Chrudim22
Ceral RomanFK Rabštejnská Lhota21
Koblasa JanŠmoulové Slatiňany21
Vácha TomášAladin Chrudim19
Kopecký JiříŠmoulové Slatiňany18
Petrlík JiříFK Juniors Kočí18
Nevečeřal PetrKleopatra Chrudim17
Loučka TomášAladin Chrudim15
Pečenka LukášViničky Krucemburk15
Morávek PetrŠmoulové Slatiňany14
Šilhánek MarekACS Chrudim14
Beneš Tomᚊmoulové Slatiňany13
Tesař JiříFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"13
Zdražil JiříŠmoulové Slatiňany13
Hýl JiříACS Chrudim12
Spilka FrantišekACS Chrudim12
Červený RichardKleopatra Chrudim11
Tesař MartinFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"11
Trňák VladislavŠmoulové Slatiňany11
Capoušek PetrFK Juniors Kočí10
Tesař DavidACS Chrudim10
Jeníček IvanAladin Chrudim9
Meduna RadekACS Chrudim9
Janko DavidFK Juniors Kočí8
Loučka RadekAladin Chrudim8
Matějka JanViničky Krucemburk8
Rejman JanInstal Zeman Chroust.8
Sršeň MojmírPředhradí Rychmburk8
Vávra TomášFK Rabštejnská Lhota8
Derka PavelInstal Zeman Chroust.7
Doležal VáclavKleopatra Chrudim7
Geguš JaroslavFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"7
Harenčák JakubFK Juniors Kočí7
Kořínek MiroslavAladin Chrudim7
Hájek LukášFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"6
Jirásek PetrFK Rabštejnská Lhota6
Klesal RomanPředhradí Rychmburk6
Lorenc ZdeněkPředhradí Rychmburk6
Pecina ZdeněkPředhradí Rychmburk6
Vavroušek MiroslavViničky Krucemburk6
Dvořák DavidAladin Chrudim5
Komárek LukášInstal Zeman Chroust.5
Mejtský TomášFK Juniors Kočí5
Rázek MilanFK Rabštejnská Lhota5
Beneš VítKleopatra Chrudim4
Dostál DavidInstal Zeman Chroust.4
Kaška IvanAladin Chrudim4
Koreček LukášFK Juniors Kočí4
Pražan JanPředhradí Rychmburk4
Skokan VojtěchFK Rabštejnská Lhota4
Šedivý JakubKleopatra Chrudim4
Bakeš DavidFK Rabštejnská Lhota3
Fabián RichardACS Chrudim3
Hocke TomášViničky Krucemburk3
Matějka JiříViničky Krucemburk3
Polívka AdamACS Chrudim3
Suchánek MarcelInstal Zeman Chroust.3
Šimon MatějKleopatra Chrudim3
Vamberský FilipPředhradí Rychmburk3
Vavroušek VáclavViničky Krucemburk3
Vočadlo PavelPředhradí Rychmburk3
Voleský ZdeněkFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"3
Branda BronislavInstal Zeman Chroust.2
Bukač FilipFK Juniors Kočí2
Buřval DanielFK Rabštejnská Lhota2
Čejka RadekFK Rabštejnská Lhota2
Dohnal TomášViničky Krucemburk2
Kubeš LadislavFK Juniors Kočí2
Mazánek AlešInstal Zeman Chroust.2
Otradovský TomášViničky Krucemburk2
Pilař LiborFK Juniors Kočí2
Prokůpek PatrikFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"2
Rolník JanFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"2
Rozsypal MichaelFK Rabštejnská Lhota2
Sopoušek JosefPředhradí Rychmburk2
Svatoň JiříInstal Zeman Chroust.2
Sýkora AlešŠmoulové Slatiňany2
Škaryd ZdeněkFK Juniors Kočí2
Veselý LukášInstal Zeman Chroust.2
Vratišovský FilipFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"2
Blažek MichalFK Juniors Kočí1
Brabec OndřejFK Rabštejnská Lhota1
Demeter OndřejInstal Zeman Chroust.1
Dubský JanAladin Chrudim1
Filipi PatrikFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"1
Chvojka MarekŠmoulové Slatiňany1
Ledvina RadekKleopatra Chrudim1
Marek LukášKleopatra Chrudim1
Matucha TomášInstal Zeman Chroust.1
Mrkvička JakubAladin Chrudim1
Ondrášek PetrAladin Chrudim1
Rejman PetrInstal Zeman Chroust.1
Štěpánek RomanŠmoulové Slatiňany1
Unger JaroslavKleopatra Chrudim1
Vávra MichaelFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"1
vlastníAladin Chrudim1
Vostrčil TomášPředhradí Rychmburk1
Zelinka DanielACS Chrudim1