Olomoucký krajský svaz futsalu › 2019 O4A › Olomoucký krajský přebor

O4A - Olomoucký krajský přebor

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O4A02061. FC OlšanyBroadway Zábřeh1:12 (1:6) Odloženo
Branky: Pospíšil David - Kuruc 3, Minář R. 2, Pěnička M. 2, Bittner L., Grygar, Hejl, Nýdecký, Pěnička R.
O4A0207Krocani PostřelmovBroadway Zábřeh2:3 (1:1) Odloženo
Branky: Neumann, Wiesner Tomáš - Pěnička M. 2, Minář R.; ŽK: 0 - Grygar Marcel
O4A02081. FC Olšany1. FC Chromeč0:8 (0:1) Odloženo
Branky: Blaťák V. 2, Boháč 2, Huňat 2, Vyhlídal, vlastní
O4A0209Krocani Postřelmov1. FC Chromeč6:7 (2:5) Odloženo
Branky: Wiesner 2, Kunčík J., Procházka, Schůrek, Soural - Blaťák V. 3, Vyhlídal 2, Huňat, Kulil
O4A0416Broadway ZábřehBaník Kamenná16:1 (8:0)
Branky: Rýznar M. 7, Arbeit 3, Grygar 2, Nýdecký 2, Pěnička M. 2 - Bonczek


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Broadway Zábřeh151401 93: 2542 ( 15)
2.SFC Rebels Zábřeh151113119: 4234 ( 22)
3.FIT Úsovsko151113 98: 4534 ( 7)
4.Popeláci Šumperk151104107: 3733 ( 9)
5.Vichr Šumperk15915 70: 5728 ( 1)
6.1. FK Semtex Šumperk15906 80: 5327 ( 15)
7.1. FC Chromeč15834 61: 3927 ( 3)
8.Kanárci Kopřivná15753 66: 6326 ( 11)
9.Slavoj Šumperk15816 59: 6525 ( -5)
10.MK Sokol Dlouhomilov15618 51: 6119 (-14)
11.Váňa Tým V. Losiny15528 63: 6317 ( 2)
12.Krocani Postřelmov15429 59: 8514 (-13)
13.Kamion Rapotín154110 41: 5413 ( -8)
14.1. FC Olšany152013 29:1196 (-18)
15.1. FC Bukovice151113 31: 954 (-14)
16.Baník Kamenná150114 28:1521 (-23)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0801Váňa Tým V. Losiny1. FC Bukovice31.05. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A0802SFC Rebels Zábřeh1. FC Bukovice31.05. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A0803Váňa Tým V. LosinyKamion Rapotín31.05. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A0804SFC Rebels ZábřehKamion Rapotín31.05. 11:30NEŠumperk
O4A0805Váňa Tým V. LosinySFC Rebels Zábřeh31.05. 12:20NEŠumperk
O4A0806Baník KamennáMK Sokol Dlouhomilov31.05. 09:00NEÚsov
O4A0807FIT ÚsovskoMK Sokol Dlouhomilov31.05. 09:50NEÚsov
O4A0808Baník KamennáSlavoj Šumperk31.05. 10:40NEÚsov
O4A0809FIT ÚsovskoSlavoj Šumperk31.05. 11:30NEÚsov
O4A0810Baník KamennáFIT Úsovsko31.05. 12:20NEÚsov
O4A0811Krocani PostřelmovVichr Šumperk30.05. 09:00SOOlšany
O4A08121. FC OlšanyVichr Šumperk30.05. 09:50SOOlšany
O4A0813Krocani PostřelmovPopeláci Šumperk30.05. 10:40SOOlšany
O4A08141. FC OlšanyPopeláci Šumperk30.05. 11:30SOOlšany
O4A0815Krocani Postřelmov1. FC Olšany30.05. 12:20SOOlšany
O4A08161. FK Semtex ŠumperkBroadway Zábřeh30.05. 09:00SOKopřivná
O4A0817Kanárci KopřivnáBroadway Zábřeh30.05. 09:50SOKopřivná
O4A08181. FK Semtex Šumperk1. FC Chromeč30.05. 10:40SOKopřivná
O4A0819Kanárci Kopřivná1. FC Chromeč30.05. 11:30SOKopřivná
O4A08201. FK Semtex ŠumperkKanárci Kopřivná30.05. 12:20SOKopřivná
O4A09011. FC BukoviceFIT Úsovsko31.05. 14:30NEBukovice
O4A0902Kamion RapotínFIT Úsovsko31.05. 15:20NEBukovice
O4A09031. FC BukoviceBaník Kamenná31.05. 16:10NEBukovice
O4A0904Kamion RapotínBaník Kamenná31.05. 17:00NEBukovice
O4A09051. FC BukoviceKamion Rapotín31.05. 17:50NEBukovice
O4A0906Vichr ŠumperkSlavoj Šumperk31.05. 14:30NEŠumperk
O4A0907Popeláci ŠumperkSlavoj Šumperk31.05. 15:20NEŠumperk
O4A0908Vichr ŠumperkMK Sokol Dlouhomilov31.05. 16:10NEŠumperk
O4A0909Popeláci ŠumperkMK Sokol Dlouhomilov31.05. 17:00NEŠumperk
O4A0910Vichr ŠumperkPopeláci Šumperk31.05. 17:50NEŠumperk
O4A0911SFC Rebels Zábřeh1. FK Semtex Šumperk30.05. 15:00SOŠumperk
O4A0912Váňa Tým V. Losiny1. FK Semtex Šumperk30.05. 15:50SOŠumperk
O4A0913SFC Rebels ZábřehKanárci Kopřivná30.05. 16:40SOŠumperk
O4A0914Váňa Tým V. LosinyKanárci Kopřivná30.05. 17:30SOŠumperk
O4A09151. FC ChromečKrocani Postřelmov30.05. 14:30SOChromeč
O4A0916Broadway ZábřehKrocani Postřelmov30.05. 15:20SOChromeč
O4A09171. FC Chromeč1. FC Olšany30.05. 16:10SOChromeč
O4A0918Broadway Zábřeh1. FC Olšany30.05. 17:00SOChromeč
O4A09191. FC ChromečBroadway Zábřeh30.05. 17:50SOChromeč