Ligová komise SFČR › 2020 O1A › 1. FUTSAL liga

O1A - 1. FUTSAL liga

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1801FTZS LiberecSvarog Teplice1:2 (0:1)
Branky: Žampa Viktor - Guti-Bastos Santos, Joao Salla Vitor Vivan; Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8.3), Čurda Michal (8.3); Delegát: Houška Zbyněk; ŽK: 0 - Tato-Pinheiro Luvizáo
O1A1803Démoni Č.LípaSK Slavia Praha3:4 (2:1)
Branky: Fichtner Tomáš, Zapletal Petr, Hrubý Vítězslav - Vlastní (Havrda), Sevčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Jošt David; Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8.2), Milner Michal (8.1); Delegát: Smreček Ladislav; ŽK: Hrubý Vítězslav - Filinger David (trenér)
O1A1804Interobal PlzeňOlympik Mělník9:2 (5:0)
Branky: Vnuk Tomáš 4, Rick Gabriel 2, Seidler Michal 2, Kozár Peter - Nečas Lukáš, Mikyska Michal; Rozhodčí: Cílek Martin (8.3), Vlašič Miroslav (8.3); Delegát: Švagr Roman; ŽK: 0 - Hnízdil Dominik
O1A1805Helas BrnoPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.2:0 (2:0)
Branky: Šarkózy Ivan 2; Rozhodčí: Slanina Tomáš (8.3), Kabeláč Martin (8); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Mykytjuk Andrej, Svoboda Milan, Šarkózy Ivan, Matyska Lukáš- 0
O1A1806AC Sparta PrahaŽab.Vlci Brno4:2 (2:2)
Branky: Hora Martin, Angellott-Caro Garces, Bernardo-Da Frizoni, Diego-Fogaca Valente - Svoboda Pavel, Cenek Čeněk; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8.3), Kliner Jan (8.3); Delegát: Hora Jan; ŽK: Simitči Beni - Svoboda Pavel, Cenek Čeněk
O1A0905Žab.Vlci BrnoInterobal Plzeň3:8 (2:2)
Branky: Starý Petr, Kratochvíl Michal, Hanuš Martin - Rešetár Lukáš 3, Seidler Michal 3, Rick Gabriel, Vnuk Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8.3), Filipský Radim (8.3); Delegát: Honěk Jiří
O1A0906AC Sparta PrahaHelas Brno4:2 (1:0)
Branky: Vokoun Jiří 2, Angellott-Caro Garces, Křivánek Lukáš - Špička Zbyněk, Matyska Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kaštánek Libor (8.3), Laštovička Stanislav (8.3); Delegát: Chyba Michal; ŽK: Brahimi Azem - Cupák David, Sznapka Jakub, Presl David, Poul Tomáš, Špička Zbyněk, Galia Tomáš (trenér)
O1A0902SK Slavia PrahaSvarog Teplice3:5 (2:3)
Branky: Sevčík Matúš, Leovski Igor, Ostrák Dominik - Adriano-Lemos Da Silva 2, Claudio-Luiz Sampaio Fi, Guti-Bastos Santos, Joao Salla Vitor Vivan; Rozhodčí: Čep Radim, Petr Zdeněk; Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav; ŽK: Sevčík Matúš, Sláma Zdeněk, Křemen Jan - Claudio-Luiz Sampaio Fi, Adriano-Lemos Da Silva, Deco-Noguiera Fernandes; ČK: Křemen Jan - 0
O1A0903Olympik MělníkRapid Ústí n.L.5:4 (2:2)
Branky: Šup Dominik 2, Lehner Lukáš, Hrdý Radek, Šustr Dominik - Výborný Petr 2, Zajíček Petr, Rozboud Karel; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal, Vrtal Bohumil; Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav; ŽK: Hnízdil Dominik, Moravec Jakub, Hrdý Radek, Miker Jiří, Šup Dominik - Čapek Matěj, Tichý Petr, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Jelínek Tomáš
O1A0901FK ChrudimFTZS Liberec8:2 (4:1)
Branky: Yuri-Acosta Rodrigues 3, Felipe-Deyv. De Freitas 2, Drozd David 2, Everton-Ribeiro Fontura - Šisler Jiří, Henzl Filip; Rozhodčí: Markovský Tomáš (8.3), Havlík Přemysl (8.3); Delegát: Stejskal Ota; ŽK: 0 - Bína Pavel, Janáček Tomáš
O1A0904PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Démoni Č.Lípa3:2 (1:0)
Branky: Hric Jakub 2, Benát Petr - Rott Miroslav, Hrubý Vítězslav; Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub, Pivoňka Petr; Delegát: Gryc Leoš; ŽK: Pouzar Radim - Caizl Pavel, Kruliš Karel (trenér)
O1A1002Interobal PlzeňAC Sparta Praha5:1 (4:0)
Branky: Buchta Tomáš, Rešetár Lukáš, Rick Gabriel, Seidler Michal, Vnuk Tomáš - Vlastní (Kozár); Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan, Rygl Luboš, Petr Zdeněk; Delegát: Henych Karel, Venc Radek; ŽK: 0 - Brahimi Azem, Angellott-Caro Garces, Diego-Fogaca Valente, Gabčo Josef


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Interobal Plzeň151320100: 2941 ( 14)
2.FK Chrudim131120 65: 1335 ( 11)
3.Svarog Teplice141103 63: 4433 ( 18)
4.SK Slavia Praha14923 78: 4329 ( 8)
5.AC Sparta Praha14914 58: 4128 ( 10)
6.FTZS Liberec14626 50: 5720 ( -1)
7.Helas Brno14518 49: 6016 ( -5)
8.Olympik Mělník14509 46: 7515 ( -3)
9.PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.144010 40: 5612 ( -9)
10.Démoni Č.Lípa152112 42: 727 (-17)
11.Žab.Vlci Brno152112 39: 837 (-17)
12.Rapid Ústí n.L.141211 52:1095 (-16)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0901FK ChrudimFTZS Liberec24.02. 19:00STMSH Chrudim
O1A0904PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Démoni Č.Lípa24.02. 19:00STSH Lokomotiva Č.B.
O1A1002Interobal PlzeňAC Sparta Praha24.02. 20:10STSH Lokomotiva Plzeň
O1A1902Žab.Vlci BrnoHelas Brno28.02. 19:00NESH KP Brno, Vodova hala2
O1A1903PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Interobal Plzeň26.02. 19:00SH Lokomotiva Č.B.
O1A1904Olympik MělníkDémoni Č.Lípa26.02. 20:30SH Gymnázium Mělník
O1A1905SK Slavia PrahaRapid Ústí n.L.26.02. 20:00SH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
O1A1906Svarog TepliceFK Chrudim26.02. 20:00Sportaréna Teplice