Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 O1A › VARTA futsal liga

O1A - VARTA futsal liga

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0504SK Slavia PrahaDémoni Č.Lípa4:1 (1:1)180
Branky: Brychta Martin, Směřička Martin, Záruba Radim, Jošt David - Fichtner Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Matyš Jakub (8.3), Lasch Jiří (8.3); Delegát: Chyba Michal; ŽK: Vondráček Adam, Brychta Martin, Křemen Jan - Havrda Ondřej, Abrham Tomáš
O1A0501Olympik MělníkSvarog Teplice4:8 (3:4)155
Branky: Gabčo Josef, Hrdina Antonín, Zdržálek Dominik, Vokoun Jiří - Černý David 3, Teka-Da Costa Dias Cesar 2, Sebiskveradze Archil, Litvinov Maksym, Baran Jiří; Rozhodčí: Řeháček Lubomír (8.4), Lafek David (8.4); Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk; ŽK: Zdržálek Dominik - Baran Jiří
O1A0503Tango HodonínERA-PACK Chrudim0:10 (0:4)220
Branky: Slováček Matěj 3, Koudelka Tomáš 3, Drozd David 2, Vlastní, Felipe-Freitas Deyvisson; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8.3), Slanina Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Hulcký Zdeněk
O1A0505Vysoké MýtoFTZS Liberec8:2 (4:0)230
Branky: Gerčák Jakub 3, Vladyka Petr 2, Jiráský Michal 2, Jeníček Petr - Daněk Jakub, Janáček Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan (8.4), Petr Zdeněk (8.3); Delegát: Svědiroh Miroslav
O1A0506Interobal PlzeňPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.11:2 (4:0)230
Branky: Vnuk Tomáš 3, Rešetár Lukáš 2, Štrajt Michal 2, Holý Michal 2, Vlastní, Rozboud Karel - Hric Jakub, Hric Dominik; Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8.4), Laštovička Stanislav (8.3); Delegát: Drobný Ladislav; ŽK: Štrajt Michal - Hrbáč Jiří
O1A0301Helas BrnoSvarog Teplice1:4 (0:1)420
Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8.5), Slanina Tomáš (8.5); Delegát: Bednář Kamil
O1A0602FTZS LiberecInterobal Plzeň3:7 (3:2)250
Branky: Benek Aleš, Novotný Vojtěch, Kazda Matyáš - Rešetár Lukáš 3, Vnuk Tomáš 2, Havel Jan, Holý Michal; Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip, Kresta Jan; Delegát: Černý Martin


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Interobal Plzeň6600 44: 1318 ( 12)
2.ERA-PACK Chrudim5401 33: 812 ( 3)
3.SK Slavia Praha5401 35: 1412 ( 3)
4.Svarog Teplice5401 32: 1212 ( 6)
5.AC Sparta Praha4301 28: 119 ( 3)
6.Démoni Č.Lípa5212 26: 217 ( 1)
7.FTZS Liberec6204 22: 396 ( -3)
8.PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.5203 17: 436 ( 0)
9.Helas Brno4112 10: 134 ( -5)
10.Vysoké Mýto5104 15: 313 ( -3)
11.Olympik Mělník5005 19: 440 ( -9)
12.Tango Hodonín5005 9: 410 ( -9)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0601Svarog TeplicePCO Dynamo Č.Bud.18.10. 20:00MSH Teplice
O1A0602FTZS LiberecInterobal Plzeň16.10. 20:00STSH Dukla Liberec
O1A0604ERA-PACK ChrudimSK Slavia Praha17.10. 18:10ČTMSH Chrudim, ČT sport
O1A0605Helas BrnoTango Hodonín18.10. 19:30SH KP Brno, Vodova
O1A0606Olympik MělníkAC Sparta Praha18.10. 20:30SH Mělník, Gymnázium