Ligová komise SFČR › 2020 O1A › 1. FUTSAL liga

O1A - 1. FUTSAL liga

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0201FTZS LiberecOlympik Mělník4:1 (3:0)240
Branky: Janouš Kamil, Novotný Jiří, Žoček Jakub, Vobořil Tomáš - Nedostup Alexandr; Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip (8.3), Kresta Jan (8.3), Mollinger Lukáš; Delegát: Houška Zbyněk, Černý Martin; ŽK: Henzl Filip- 0
O1A0205Helas BrnoRapid Ústí n.L.12:5 (5:0)195
Branky: Kamenský Vojtěch 2, Presl David 2, Sznapka Jakub 2, Vlastní (Macháček), Durek Lukáš, Cupák David, Cupák Vojtěch, Lidmila Patrik, Šarkózy Ivan - Jelínek Tomáš 2, Hajaš Daniel, Koc Václav, Ostřák Dominik; Rozhodčí: Filipský Radim (8.3), Klečacký Marek (8.3), Havlík Přemysl; Delegát: Stejskal Ota, Honěk Jiří; ŽK: Šarkózy Ivan- 0
O1A0206Interobal PlzeňDémoni Č.Lípa8:0 (4:0)250
Branky: Vnuk Tomáš 2, Kozár Peter, Rick Gabriel, Štrajt Michal, Seidler Michal, Holý Michal, Künstner Dušan; Rozhodčí: Lafek David (8.3), Čurda Michal (8.3), Nagy Zdeněk; Delegát: Drobný Ladislav
O1A0304FK ChrudimAC Sparta Praha2:2 (0:0)250
Branky: Drozd David 2 - Brahimi Azem, Hrdina Antonín; Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8.4), Lasch Jiří (8.4), Vaněk Tomáš; Delegát: Hora Jan, Vaněk Václav; ŽK: Felipe-Deyv. De Freitas - Angellott-Caro Garces, Simitči Beni (trenér)
O1A0202PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.SK Slavia Praha1:10 (0:6)157
Branky: Hric Dominik - Hruška Filip 2, Záruba Radim 2, Jošt David 2, Sláma Zdeněk, DeSouza-Marinho Daniel, Brychta Martin, Křemen Jan; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk (8.3), Kliner Jan (8.3), Rygl Luboš; Delegát: Tanáč Vladislav, Primus Miroslav; ŽK: Hrbáč Jiří- 0
O1A0203Žab.Vlci BrnoFK Chrudim0:3 (0:2)220
Branky: Felipe-Deyv. De Freitas, Koudelka Tomáš, Drozd Pavel; Rozhodčí: Gasnárek Michal (8.3), Šenkýř Petr (8.3), Čep Radim; Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.FK Chrudim3210 7: 37 ( 1)
2.SK Slavia Praha2200 19: 46 ( 3)
3.Interobal Plzeň2200 13: 06 ( 0)
4.AC Sparta Praha2110 8: 34 ( 4)
5.Helas Brno2101 15: 103 ( 0)
6.Svarog Teplice1100 7: 53 ( 3)
7.FTZS Liberec2101 4: 63 ( 0)
8.Démoni Č.Lípa2101 5: 113 ( 0)
9.Žab.Vlci Brno2002 5: 100 ( -6)
10.Olympik Mělník2002 4: 130 ( 0)
11.PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.2002 2: 120 ( -3)
12.Rapid Ústí n.L.2002 6: 180 ( -3)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0204AC Sparta PrahaSvarog Teplice28.09. 19:00POUNYP Arena, Praha 9
O1A0301Démoni Č.LípaFTZS Liberec27.09. 20:30NEMSH Česká Lípa
O1A0302Rapid Ústí n.L.Interobal Plzeň28.09. 19:30POSC Sluneta Ústí n.Labem
O1A0303Helas BrnoSvarog Teplice25.09. 19:30SH KP Brno, Vodova, hala 2
O1A0305SK Slavia PrahaŽab.Vlci Brno28.09. 20:00POSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
O1A0306Olympik MělníkPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.28.09. 20:00POSH Gymnázium Mělník