Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 O2V › 2. LIGA východ

O2V - 2. LIGA východ

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2V0202SKUP OlomoucBaník Ostrava4:1 (0:1)200
Branky: Janečka Martin 2, Vlastní, Zapletal Martin - Krakovčík Martin; Rozhodčí: Klečacký Marek (8.3), Čuba Daniel (8.2); Delegát: Křižák Radim; ŽK: Zapletal Martin - Maleňák Marek, Potůček Václav, Dziuba Denis, Galus Martin; ČK: 0 - Dziuba Denis
O2V0204Tango Hodonín BASM D. Loučky8:4 (3:1)110
Branky: Rehák Marián 2, Krejčiřík Ondřej, Vanda Filip, Konečný Michal, Ferby Jiří, Beneš David, Konečný Filip - Malíř Miroslav 2, Leasure Philip 2; Rozhodčí: Pivoňka Petr (8.3), Molík Jan (8.3); Delegát: Brtníček Miloslav; ŽK: Parobek Aleš - Selyvonenko Ivan, Říha Daniel, Hanuš Martin; ČK: 0 - Říha Daniel
O2V0302AC JeseníkJakubčovice5:3 (4:1)350
Branky: Žák Michal 2, Mráz Jiří 2, Schneider Daniel - Ďurica Petr 2, Vavroš Daniel; ŽK: 0 - Pavelka Aleš, Murin Tomáš
O2V0303ASM D. LoučkyFERRAM Opava4:2 (1:1)100
Branky: Vlastní, Malíř Miroslav, Hanuš Martin, Leasure Philip - Vlastní, Žurek David; ŽK: Malíř Miroslav - Režnar Radek
O2V0305Baník OstravaVŠSK Zlín3:8 (2:3)70
Branky: Galus Martin, Válek Jakub, Dluhoš Adam - Žáček Ondřej 2, Foral Roman 2, Juhás Lukáš, Krajča Pavel, Torma Dominik, Lendler Patrik; ŽK: Potůček Václav- 0
O2V0306VŠB-TU OstravaSKUP Olomouc4:8 (2:1)100
Branky: Pánek Dominik 3, Petr Jakub - Janečka Martin 2, Lošťák David, Zapletal Martin, Šipka Jan, Brázdil Petr, Fialka Tomáš, Kováč Martin; ŽK: Janita Patrik, Petr Jakub - Janečka Martin
O2V0301SK Amor VyškovOcel Třinec5:2 (2:1)250
Branky: Tichý Pavel 2, Ševčík Milan, Nový Ondřej, Rozehnal Matěj - Przyczko Filip, Kisza Rostislav; ŽK: Palla Sebastian - Kantor David
O2V0304Žab.Vlci BrnoTango Hodonín B6:1 (4:1)177
Branky: Havlín Dominik 4, Vlastní, Chráscina Tomáš - Rehák Marián; ŽK: 0 - Ferby Jiří


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.AC Jeseník3300 17: 69 ( 3)
2.SK Amor Vyškov3300 16: 59 ( 3)
3.SKUP Olomouc3300 18: 99 ( 6)
4.Ocel Třinec3201 17: 96 ( 3)
5.Žab.Vlci Brno3201 15: 86 ( 0)
6.VŠSK Zlín3201 17: 136 ( 3)
7.ASM D. Loučky3102 13: 183 ( -3)
8.Tango Hodonín B3102 11: 163 ( 0)
9.VŠB-TU Ostrava3102 12: 203 ( 0)
10.Jakubčovice3003 9: 170 ( -6)
11.Baník Ostrava3003 8: 190 ( -6)
12.FERRAM Opava3003 3: 160 ( -3)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0401Ocel TřinecSKUP Olomouc18.10. 20:00SH STARS Třinec
O2V0402VŠSK ZlínVŠB-TU Ostrava19.10. 20:00SOSH Euronics Zlín
O2V0403Tango Hodonín BBaník Ostrava18.10. 20:30SH TEZA Hodonín
O2V0404FERRAM OpavaŽab.Vlci Brno18.10. 20:30SH ZŠ Mařádková, Opava
O2V0405JakubčoviceASM D. Loučky18.10. 20:30MSH Odry
O2V0406SK Amor VyškovAC Jeseník19.10. 20:00SOSH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova