Ligová komise SFČR › 2022 O2Z › 2. Futsal liga západ

O2Z - 2. Futsal liga západ

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O2Z1002Dalmach TurnovBetis Kadaň7:6 (4:3)120
Branky: Fedorko Jan 2, Randák Matěj 2, Pařízek Michal, Šimek Jiří, Novák Daniel - Hrdinka Patrik 3, Frajt Lukáš, Kardos Imrich, Myšička Karel; Rozhodčí: Černý Ondřej (8.4), Nagy Zdeněk (8.4); Delegát: Kudrna Ladislav; ŽK: Tvrdý Vojtěch - Frajt Lukáš, Janeček David
O2Z1005Baník ChomutovMALIBU M.Boleslav3:7 (2:3)150
Branky: Jamrich Ladislav, Krok Lukáš, Kasal Daniel - Vaněk Matěj 2, Jirdásek Adam, Šisler Michael, Kopa Radek, Machů Dominik, Komma Ondřej; Rozhodčí: Kresta Jan (8.4), Šmid Jiří (8.4); Delegát: Drobný Ladislav; ŽK: Kasal Daniel, Jelínek Radek, Vlach Lukáš - Velechovský Jakub; ČK: Jelínek Radek - 0
O2Z1101FK KladnoFTZS Liberec B3:5 (1:3)60
Branky: Šnídl Petr, Zieber Michal, Vašák Marek - Zounek Filip 3, Vik Daniel, Rumler Pavel; Rozhodčí: Vlašič Miroslav (8.3), Vlašič Jiří (8.3); Delegát: Drobný Ladislav; ŽK: Jiránek Jakub, Vašák Marek, Kaválek Martin, Čurda Jan, Veselý Jiří (trenér) - Rumler Pavel, Šťovíček Jáchym
O2Z1103BOCA ChotěbořBaník Chomutov1:6 (1:3)100
Branky: Jakeš Tomáš - Krok Lukáš 2, Kasal Daniel 2, Gedeon Filip, Doleček Daniil; Rozhodčí: Vaněk Tomáš (7.9), Kliner Jan (8.4); Delegát: Bělovský Jan; ŽK: Vymetal Tomáš, Novotný Pavel - Doleček Daniil, Tykal Tomáš
O2Z1105Betis KadaňJerigo 94 Plzeň5:9 (4:4)170
Branky: Hrdinka Patrik 3, Kardos Imrich, Myšička Karel - Palka Karel 3, Pekník Tomáš 2, Kristl Tomáš 2, Rous Jan, Frémund Adam; Rozhodčí: Milner Michal (8.4), Zlatník Jakub (8.4); Delegát: Poppr Zbyněk; ŽK: Kardos Imrich, Schreiner Filip - Vitouš Ondřej, Palka Karel
O2Z1106MGC TepliceDalmach Turnov8:3 (3:1)140
Branky: Formánek Jiří 3, Bílek Michal 2, Šváb Marek, Benda Jaroslav, Stibor Jan - Šimek Jiří, Novák Daniel, Randák Matěj; Rozhodčí: Nagy Zdeněk (8.4), Čurda Michal (8.4); Delegát: Vaněk Václav; ŽK: Benda Jaroslav, Stibor Jan - Krejčík Aleš
O2Z1102MALIBU M.BoleslavAbsolut Černý Dub6:3 (4:1)140
Branky: Vaněk Matěj 2, Kopa Radek 2, Bělík Zdeněk, Machů Dominik - Vlastní (Volf Jiří), Hrachovec Václav, Kalousek Marek; Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír (8.4), Ježek Ondřej (8.4); Delegát: Švagr Roman; ŽK: Vaněk Matěj, Glöckner Lukáš - Novotný Ctibor, Staněk Radim


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Baník Chomutov10901 55: 2127 ( 9)
2.BOCA Chotěboř10703 55: 4221 ( 6)
3.Absolut Černý Dub10613 56: 3619 ( 4)
4.MGC Teplice10613 52: 4319 ( 4)
5.FTZS Liberec B10523 45: 3417 ( 5)
6.MALIBU M.Boleslav10523 38: 3417 ( 5)
7.Jerigo 94 Plzeň10424 46: 4414 ( -1)
8.Bohemians 190510307 44: 489 ( -3)
9.FK Kladno10217 28: 427 (-11)
10.Dalmach Turnov10127 37: 745 (-13)
11.Betis Kadaň10118 33: 714 (-11)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2Z1202MGC TepliceJerigo 94 Plzeň09.12. 20:30SH Krupka
O2Z1205BOCA ChotěbořAbsolut Černý Dub09.12. 20:30SH Světlá nad Sázavou
O2Z1206MALIBU M.BoleslavFK Kladno09.12. 20:30MSH Ml.Boleslav, U Stadiónu
O2Z1204Bohemians 1905Baník Chomutov10.12. 19:05SOSH Jižní Město, Praha 11
O2Z1201FTZS Liberec BDalmach Turnov11.12. 19:30NESH Dukla Liberec
O2Z1302FK KladnoBOCA Chotěboř16.12. 20:00MSH Kladno
O2Z1303Absolut Černý DubBohemians 190516.12. 20:30MSH České Budějovice
O2Z1301MALIBU M.BoleslavFTZS Liberec B17.12. 20:30SOMSH Ml.Boleslav, U Stadiónu
O2Z1306Jerigo 94 PlzeňDalmach Turnov17.12. 20:00SOSH Lokomotiva Plzeň
O2Z1304Baník ChomutovBetis Kadaň18.12. 19:00NEMSH Chomutov