Ligová komise SFČR › 2021 Q1A › Juniorská liga futsalu

Q1A - Juniorská liga futsalu

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
Q1A0501Olympik MělníkDémoni Č.Lípa2:6 (0:1)130
Branky: Rypka Lukáš 2 - Kříž Vojtěch 2, Hora Ladislav, France Lukáš, Šimanovský Petr, Foubík Filip; Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír, Ježek Ondřej; Delegát: Smreček Ladislav; ŽK: 0 - Kasal David
Q1A0502Rapid Ústí n.L.FTZS Liberec1:8 (0:4)90
Branky: Vávra Alex - Zounek Filip 2, Hejl Šimon 2, Knobloch Adam 2, Křeš Jan, Ježek Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel, Říha Jaroslav; Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Ježek Jaromír
Q1A0503Rapid Ústí n.L.Démoni Č.Lípa3:3 (1:1)190
Branky: John Matyáš, Zápotocký Jiří, Vávra Alex - Šimanovský Petr, Konečný Petr, Třeštík Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel, Říha Jaroslav; Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk; ŽK: Tamáš Marek - Třeštík Lukáš
Q1A0504Olympik MělníkFTZS Liberec2:8 (0:5)161
Branky: Havel Matěj 2 - Knobloch Adam 5, Zounek Filip 2, Ježek Jaromír; Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír, Ježek Ondřej; Delegát: Smreček Ladislav
Q1A0505Olympik MělníkRapid Ústí n.L.1:3 (0:2)80
Branky: Havel Matěj - Tamáš Marek, Schorsch Jan, Hajaš Pavel; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel, Říha Jaroslav; Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk; ŽK: Rypka Lukáš - Tamáš Marek
Q1A0506Tango HodonínInterobal Plzeň5:0  kontumace
Q1A0507Helas BrnoPCO Č.Budějovice5:0  kontumace
Q1A0508Tango HodonínPCO Č.Budějovice5:0  kontumace
Q1A0509Helas BrnoInterobal Plzeň5:0  kontumace
Q1A0511AC SPARTA PrahaBaník Chomutov2:7 (1:2)90
Branky: Hora Martin, Fejzullahi Arton - Jelínek Radek 2, Vlach Lukáš 2, Klíč Pavel, Klepáček Robert, Jamrich Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav, Lafek David; Delegát: Černý Martin
Q1A0513SK SLAVIA PrahaBaník Chomutov3:3 (2:1)90
Branky: Trojan Jan 2, Kuchta Tomáš - Jelínek Radek, Gedeon Filip, Dolechek Danyil; Rozhodčí: Lafek David, Cichra David; Delegát: Černý Martin; ŽK: Plíšek Svatopluk, Sita Zdeněk - Gedeon Filip, Dolechek Danyil
Q1A0515AC SPARTA PrahaSK SLAVIA Praha0:6 (0:3)90
Branky: Sita Zdeněk, Šprungl Jaroslav, Trojan Jan, Pytlíček Martin, Kuchta Tomáš, Habart Matěj; Rozhodčí: Cichra David, Laštovička Stanislav; Delegát: Černý Martin; ŽK: 0 - Habart Matěj
Q1A0516FK ChrudimŽab.Vlci Brno4:3 (1:1)90
Branky: Krotil Daniel 2, Balog Dominik, Teplý Daniel - Urban Ivo 3; Rozhodčí: Soukupová Věra, Kliner Jan; Delegát: Gryc Leoš; ŽK: 0 - Bodeček Adam
Q1A0517Bohemians PrahaVysoké Mýto0:6 (0:2)92
Branky: Velinský Adam 2, Vojtíšek Marek, Kubatka David, Novák Jan, Loukota Martin; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk, Rygl Luboš; Delegát: Vaněk Václav
Q1A0518Bohemians PrahaŽab.Vlci Brno0:0 (0:0)90
Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan, Soukupová Věra; Delegát: Vaněk Václav; ŽK: Lízálek Kryštof, Ruml Matěj - Bodeček Adam
Q1A0519FK ChrudimVysoké Mýto3:2 (1:1)100
Branky: Jarkovský Max 2, Krotil Daniel - Vlastní, Vojtíšek Marek; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš, Petr Zdeněk; Delegát: Gryc Leoš; ŽK: Jarkovský Max- 0
Q1A0520FK ChrudimBohemians Praha4:0 (2:0)100
Branky: Balog Dominik, Hajník Ondřej, Jarkovský Max, Hrnčíř Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš, Petr Zdeněk; Delegát: Gryc Leoš


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.SK SLAVIA Praha10811 56: 1625 ( 16)
2.FK Chrudim10811 43: 2625 ( 4)
3.FTZS Liberec9801 53: 1724 ( 15)
4.Baník Chomutov10721 45: 2523 ( 11)
5.Helas Brno10622 32: 2120 ( -1)
6.Tango Hodonín10523 27: 2117 ( -1)
7.Démoni Č.Lípa9513 36: 2416 ( 7)
8.PCO Č.Budějovice11506 35: 3915 ( -3)
9.Vysoké Mýto10325 28: 2911 ( -1)
10.AC SPARTA Praha10316 17: 2910 ( -2)
11.Olympik Mělník10307 18: 419 ( -9)
12.Žab.Vlci Brno10217 16: 317 ( -5)
13.Rapid Ústí n.L.10217 12: 487 ( -8)
14.Bohemians Praha10118 11: 324 (-14)
15.Interobal Plzeň11119 13: 434 (-17)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Q1A0601Bohemians PrahaSK SLAVIA Praha23.01. 11:40NESH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Q1A0602FK ChrudimAC SPARTA Praha23.01. 12:30NESH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Q1A0603FK ChrudimSK SLAVIA Praha23.01. 15:00NESH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Q1A0604Bohemians PrahaAC SPARTA Praha23.01. 14:10NESH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Q1A0605Démoni Č.LípaFTZS Liberec23.01. 10:50NEMSH Česká Lípa
Q1A0606FTZS LiberecTango Hodonín23.01. 11:50NEMSH Česká Lípa
Q1A0607Démoni Č.LípaHelas Brno23.01. 12:30NEnehraje se
Q1A0608Démoni Č.LípaTango Hodonín23.01. 12:50NEMSH Česká Lípa
Q1A0609FTZS LiberecHelas Brno23.01. 15:00NEnehraje se
Q1A0610Baník ChomutovInterobal Plzeň23.01. 11:00NEMSH Chomutov
Q1A0613Baník ChomutovPCO Č.Budějovice23.01. 15:50NEnehraje se
Q1A0615Vysoké MýtoOlympik Mělník23.01. 11:40NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
Q1A0616Žab.Vlci BrnoRapid Ústí n.L.23.01. 12:30NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
Q1A0617Žab.Vlci BrnoOlympik Mělník23.01. 15:00NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
Q1A0618Vysoké MýtoRapid Ústí n.L.23.01. 15:50NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
Q1A0317Vysoké MýtoŽab.Vlci Brno29.01. 10:50SOSH KP Brno, Vodova hala 1
Q1A0714Vysoké MýtoBaník Chomutov29.01. 12:30SOSH KP Brno, Vodova hala 1
Q1A0716Žab.Vlci BrnoBaník Chomutov29.01. 14:10SOSH KP Brno, Vodova hala 1
Q1A0701PCO Č.BudějoviceBohemians Praha30.01. 11:40NESH TJ Lokomotiva Č. Budějovice
Q1A0702Interobal PlzeňFK Chrudim30.01. 12:30NESH TJ Lokomotiva Č. Budějovice
Q1A0703Interobal PlzeňBohemians Praha30.01. 15:00NESH TJ Lokomotiva Č. Budějovice
Q1A0704PCO Č.BudějoviceFK Chrudim30.01. 15:50NESH TJ Lokomotiva Č. Budějovice
Q1A0705SK SLAVIA PrahaDémoni Č.Lípa30.01. 11:40NESH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Q1A0706AC SPARTA PrahaFTZS Liberec30.01. 12:30NESH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Q1A0707AC SPARTA PrahaDémoni Č.Lípa30.01. 15:00NESH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Q1A0708SK SLAVIA PrahaFTZS Liberec30.01. 15:50NESH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
Q1A0709Tango HodonínRapid Ústí n.L.30.01. 11:50NESH TEZA Hodonín
Q1A0710Helas BrnoOlympik Mělník30.01. 12:40NESH TEZA Hodonín
Q1A0711Tango HodonínOlympik Mělník30.01. 14:20NESH TEZA Hodonín
Q1A0712Helas BrnoRapid Ústí n.L.30.01. 15:10NESH TEZA Hodonín