Ligová komise SFČR › 2021 R1A › Dorostenecká liga futsalu

R1A - Dorostenecká liga futsalu

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
R1A0501Olympik MělníkDémoni Č.Lípa5:0  kontumace
R1A0502Rapid Ústí n.L.FTZS Liberec3:1 (2:0)90
Branky: Schorsch Jan 2, Zápotocký Jiří - Dlask Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Kolbaba Pavel, Říha Jaroslav; Delegát: Smreček Ladislav
R1A0503Rapid Ústí n.L.Démoni Č.Lípa5:0  kontumace
R1A0504Olympik MělníkFTZS Liberec4:3 (4:1)90
Branky: Vlastní (Kočka Lukáš), Svoboda David, Šiler Radek, Bačinský Štěpán - Dlask Tomáš, Procházka Filip, Havlíček Denis; Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír, Ježek Ondřej; Delegát: Smreček Ladislav
R1A0505Olympik MělníkRapid Ústí n.L.2:5 (0:2)130
Branky: Šiler Radek, Bačinský Štěpán - Zápotocký Jiří 2, Schorsch Jan 2, Maxa Dominik; Rozhodčí: Stádník Vladimír, Ježek Ondřej; Delegát: Bydžovský Zdeněk; ŽK: 0 - Schorsch Jan, Zápotocký Jaroslav, Gajdoš Jan
R1A0507Helas BrnoPCO Č.Budějovice5:0  kontumace
R1A0509Helas BrnoInterobal Plzeň5:0  kontumace
R1A0511AC SPARTA PrahaBaník Chomutov1:0 (1:0)90
Branky: Winter Kryštof; Rozhodčí: Lafek David, Cichra David; Delegát: Černý Martin
R1A0513SK SLAVIA PrahaBaník Chomutov8:0 (4:0)90
Branky: Altera Adam 3, Tilinger Filip 2, Klíma Maxim, Havránek Ondřej, Kuča Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Cichra David, Laštovička Stanislav; Delegát: Černý Martin
R1A0515AC SPARTA PrahaSK SLAVIA Praha1:2 (0:0)90
Branky: Mottl Matěj - Vlastní (Kraus Jakub), Veselý Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Laštovička Stanislav, Lafek David; Delegát: Černý Martin; ŽK: Jonák Václav - Veselý Tomáš
R1A0516FK ChrudimŽab.Vlci Brno3:1 (0:0)90
Branky: Holub Denis, Jakeš Tomáš, Hromek Lukáš - Řezník Filip; Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan, Soukupová Věra; Delegát: Vaněk Václav; ŽK: Lang Matyáš, Holub Denis - Liška Jakub, Hrabovský Tadeáš
R1A0517Bohemians PrahaVysoké Mýto0:3 (0:1)80
Branky: Houdek Štěpán 2, Palatka Jan; Rozhodčí: Rygl Luboš, Petr Zdeněk; Delegát: Gryc Leoš; ŽK: Nykodým Tomáš- 0
R1A0518Bohemians PrahaŽab.Vlci Brno1:3 (0:0)90
Branky: Jirman Jonáš - Pfeffer Petr, Kosmák Jiří, Kratochvíl Matyáš; Rozhodčí: Soukupová Věra, Kliner Jan; Delegát: Vaněk Václav; ŽK: 0 - Pfeffer Petr, Hrabovský Tadeáš
R1A0519FK ChrudimVysoké Mýto5:1 (3:1)102
Branky: Kosina Matěj 2, Krotil Štěpán, Jakeš Tomáš, Tichý Marek - Palatka Jan; Rozhodčí: Petr Zdeněk, Rygl Luboš; Delegát: Gryc Leoš; ŽK: Krotil Štěpán - Loukota Martin, Špaček David, Andrle Marek
R1A0520FK ChrudimBohemians Praha7:0 (3:0)90
Branky: Hromek Lukáš 2, Vlastní, Krotil Štěpán, Jakeš Tomáš, Lang Matyáš, Kosina Matěj; Rozhodčí: Kliner Jan, Soukupová Věra; Delegát: Vaněk Václav


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Rapid Ústí n.L.101000 56: 930 ( 15)
2.Olympik Mělník10703 44: 2421 ( 3)
3.AC SPARTA Praha9603 20: 1618 ( 9)
4.SK SLAVIA Praha9522 40: 2417 ( 11)
5.Vysoké Mýto9513 31: 2316 ( 4)
6.FTZS Liberec9504 34: 1915 ( 6)
7.Helas Brno9504 25: 2115 ( -3)
8.FK Chrudim9414 38: 2613 ( -8)
9.Žab.Vlci Brno9414 16: 1913 ( 1)
10.PCO Č.Budějovice10316 26: 3710 ( -8)
11.Démoni Č.Lípa9315 23: 3910 ( 1)
12.Bohemians Praha9207 9: 356 (-12)
13.Baník Chomutov9117 14: 414 ( -5)
14.Interobal Plzeň10109 14: 573 (-18)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
R1A0601Bohemians PrahaSK SLAVIA Praha23.01. 10:00NEnehraje se
R1A0602FK ChrudimAC SPARTA Praha23.01. 10:50NESH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
R1A0603FK ChrudimSK SLAVIA Praha23.01. 13:20NESH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
R1A0604Bohemians PrahaAC SPARTA Praha23.01. 14:10NEnehraje se
R1A0605Démoni Č.LípaFTZS Liberec23.01. 10:00NEnehraje se
R1A0607Démoni Č.LípaHelas Brno23.01. 11:40NEnehraje se
R1A0609FTZS LiberecHelas Brno23.01. 13:20NEnehraje se
R1A0610Baník ChomutovInterobal Plzeň23.01. 10:00NEMSH Chomutov
R1A0613Baník ChomutovPCO Č.Budějovice23.01. 14:10NEnehraje se
R1A0615Vysoké MýtoOlympik Mělník23.01. 10:00NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
R1A0616Žab.Vlci BrnoRapid Ústí n.L.23.01. 10:50NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
R1A0617Žab.Vlci BrnoOlympik Mělník23.01. 13:20NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
R1A0618Vysoké MýtoRapid Ústí n.L.23.01. 14:10NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
R1A0317Vysoké MýtoŽab.Vlci Brno29.01. 10:00SOSH KP Brno, Vodova hala 1
R1A0714Vysoké MýtoBaník Chomutov29.01. 11:40SOSH KP Brno, Vodova hala 1
R1A0716Žab.Vlci BrnoBaník Chomutov29.01. 13:20SOSH KP Brno, Vodova hala 1
R1A0701PCO Č.BudějoviceBohemians Praha30.01. 10:00NESH TJ Lokomotiva Č. Budějovice
R1A0702Interobal PlzeňFK Chrudim30.01. 10:50NESH TJ Lokomotiva Č. Budějovice
R1A0703Interobal PlzeňBohemians Praha30.01. 13:20NESH TJ Lokomotiva Č. Budějovice
R1A0704PCO Č.BudějoviceFK Chrudim30.01. 14:10NESH TJ Lokomotiva Č. Budějovice
R1A0705SK SLAVIA PrahaDémoni Č.Lípa30.01. 10:00NESH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
R1A0706AC SPARTA PrahaFTZS Liberec30.01. 10:50NESH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
R1A0707AC SPARTA PrahaDémoni Č.Lípa30.01. 13:20NESH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
R1A0708SK SLAVIA PrahaFTZS Liberec30.01. 14:10NESH SK Slavia Praha, Eden
R1A0710Helas BrnoOlympik Mělník30.01. 11:00NESH TEZA Hodonín
R1A0712Helas BrnoRapid Ústí n.L.30.01. 13:30NESH TEZA Hodonín