Moravskoslezský kraj › 2019 O1A › Moravskoslezský krajský přebor

O1A - Moravskoslezský krajský přebor

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A0801Roub Vítkovice BFC NH Ostrava2:4 (0:1)
Branky: Šmíd Roman, Vašek David - Bilík Miroslav 2, Knápek Tomáš, Kroupa Petr; Rozhodčí: Čuba, Spitz Jiří; Delegát: Dudziak Vlastimil; ŽK: Soško Michal- 0
O1A0802FC NH OstravaFC Mroki7:4 (2:2)
Branky: Bilík Miroslav 3, Ochvát Marek, Knápek Tomáš, Kroupa Petr, Horváth Michal - Urban Tomáš 2, Zábranský Marek, Mroviec Petr; Rozhodčí: Spitz Jiří, Krupa; Delegát: Dudziak Vlastimil; ŽK: 0 - Halfar Martin
O1A0803FC MrokiRoub Vítkovice B3:8 (2:5)
Branky: Ohanka Tomáš, Halfar Martin, Urban Tomáš - Luka Antonín 3, Soško Michal 2, Vašek David 2, Křižák Jan; Rozhodčí: Krupa, Čuba; Delegát: Dudziak Vlastimil; ŽK: Urban Tomáš- 0
O1A08041.FSC Callibrum Fr.MísteShooters1:3 (0:0)
Branky: Javorek Dalibor - Gaida Jakub, Šamárek Jan, Polášek Vojtěch; Rozhodčí: Čuba, Spitz Jiří; Delegát: Dudziak Vlastimil; ŽK: Glembek Přemysl - Šamárek Jan; ČK: Glembek Přemysl - Šamárek Jan
O1A0805ShootersLW Malibu5:6 (2:1)
Branky: Oberherr Jan 3, Ballarin Michal 2 - Šimko Jakub 2, Gaži Martin, Mika Válek Jan, Zima Filip, Hanečák Tomáš; Rozhodčí: Krupa, Brevčínský Tomáš; Delegát: Dudziak Vlastimil; ŽK: 0 - Ognjanov Ognjan
O1A0806LW Malibu1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste3:5 (1:2)
Branky: Mika Válek Jan 2, Zima Filip - Pruchnický Lukáš 3, Kovalik Tibor 2; Rozhodčí: Přeček Dušan, Havlík Přemysl; Delegát: Dudziak Vlastimil; ŽK: 0 - Kubásek Lukáš
O1A0807ComProMiSFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek1:4 (0:2)
Branky: Schwarz Patrik - Mráz David, Stratil Lukáš, Pavlík Ondřej, Dybal Dominik; Rozhodčí: Havlík Přemysl, Brevčínský Tomáš; Delegát: Dudziak Vlastimil; ŽK: 0 - Stratil Lukáš
O1A0808FC Smíšené 2003 FulnekBeach Boys B3:2 (0:0)
Branky: Mráz David, Tomášek Jan, Dresler Zdeněk - Maléř Lubomír, Vičánek Patrik; Rozhodčí: Brevčínský Tomáš, Přeček Dušan; Delegát: Dudziak Vlastimil; ŽK: Dybal Dominik - Vidlák Jakub
O1A0809Beach Boys BComProMiS2:2 (2:0)
Rozhodčí: Přeček Dušan, Havlík Přemysl; Delegát: Dudziak Vlastimil; ŽK: Káňa Jiří- 0


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste161204 78: 4336 ( 12)
2.FC NH Ostrava161024 71: 5432 ( 8)
3.FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek161015 66: 3831 ( 7)
4.LW Malibu161006 73: 6430 ( 6)
5.Shooters16727 70: 6323 ( -1)
6.Beach Boys B16628 40: 5920 ( -4)
7.Roub Vítkovice B16619 55: 6619 ( -5)
8.ComProMiS16367 39: 4515 ( -9)
9.FC Mroki161015 46:1063 (-21)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště