Divize E › 2019 O1A › Divize E

O1A - Divize E

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
O1A1901ASM Dolní Loučky BTechnika Brno6:2 (3:0)45
Branky: Marvan Tomáš 3, Panovský Lukáš, Zdražil Tomáš, Malíř Miroslav - Slezák Jiří 2; Rozhodčí: Vévodová Alice (8.5), Pozidis Charalambos (8.4); Delegát: Bednář Kamil; ŽK: Malíř Miroslav - Kadlec Zdeněk
O1A1905Arsenal BrnoFFT Vinohrady Brno5:2 (3:0)3
Branky: Michalec Zdeněk 2, Varga David 2, Cvingráf Patrik - Trojáček Michal 2; Rozhodčí: Vala Zdeněk (8.4), Sýkora Tomáš (8.4); Delegát: Bartoš Jan; ŽK: Varga David, Tofl Michal- 0
O1A1903Pramen Havlíčkův BrodSokol Repromeda Jehnice6:3 (2:2)50
Branky: Henek Jakub 2, Fikar Daniel 2, Henek David, Karlík Petr - Jičinský Bartoloměj, Král Matouš, Drápal Marek; Rozhodčí: Dadák David (8.4), Jünger Erik (8.3); Delegát: Šišma Ondřej; ŽK: 0 - Keprt Tomáš
O1A1906Panama Boys BrnoHelas Brno B4:4 (1:3)23
Branky: Studený Jiří 2, Šíma Jiří, Moučka Petr - Kamenský Vojtěch, Galia Tomáš, Zatloukal Martin, Bílý Jiří; Rozhodčí: Luu David (8.4), Kincl Miroslav (8.4); Delegát: Odehnal Michal


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.ASM Dolní Loučky B191414109: 7443 ( 13)
2.Helas Brno B191243 93: 6040 ( 13)
3.Arsenal Brno191108113: 9733 ( 3)
4.FFT Vinohrady Brno191036 73: 6033 ( 6)
5.Pramen Havlíčkův Brod19937 89: 5630 ( 0)
6.TJ Agrotec Hustopeče18747 88: 8125 ( 1)
7.Kalábek Brno18666 88: 8224 ( -3)
8.Technika Brno197210 82: 8623 ( -4)
9.Sokol Repromeda Jehnice196112 55: 8819 ( -8)
10.Brikety-pelety Vyškov185310108:12018 (-12)
11.TJ Sokol Troubsko185112 90:16416 (-11)
12.Panama Boys Brno193610 60: 8015 (-15)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1902TJ Sokol TroubskoKalábek Brno23.02. 19:15NEBrno Bohunice
O1A2001Technika BrnoPanama Boys Brno28.02. 20:15Pohořelice
O1A2002Helas Brno BArsenal Brno29.02. 19:00SOBrno Maloměřice
O1A2003FFT Vinohrady BrnoBrikety-pelety Vyškov29.02. 21:00SOBrno Bohunice
O1A2004TJ Agrotec HustopečePramen Havlíčkův Brod29.02. 19:00SOHustopeče
O1A2005Sokol Repromeda JehniceTJ Sokol Troubsko01.03. 15:15NEKuřim
O1A2006Kalábek BrnoASM Dolní Loučky B29.02. 19:15SOBrno Bohunice