Ligová komise futsalu žen › 2022 U1Z › 1. liga žen 2022/2023

U1Z - 1. liga žen 2022/2023

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
U1Z0201FC Baník OstravaAC Gamaspol Jeseník0:6 
U1Z0202SK Slavia PrahaTequilky Chlebičov0:7 
U1Z0203FC Baník OstravaTequilky Chlebičov0:5 
U1Z0204SK Slavia PrahaAC Gamaspol Jeseník0:5 
U1Z0205SK Slavia PrahaFC Baník Ostrava0:4 
U1Z0206Sparta PrahaNástěnky Brno1:0 (0:0)20
U1Z0207SK Interobal PlzeňFC Tango Hodonín3:0 (2:0)40
U1Z0208Sparta PrahaFC Tango Hodonín7:1 (3:0)40
U1Z0209SK Interobal PlzeňNástěnky Brno2:1 (1:1)40
U1Z0210Sparta PrahaSK Interobal Plzeň1:0 (1:0)40


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Tequilky Chlebičov5410 22: 413 ( 7)
2.Sparta Praha5311 13: 610 ( 1)
3.Technika Praha3300 15: 69 ( 3)
4.SK Interobal Plzeň5302 11: 49 ( 3)
5.AC Gamaspol Jeseník5302 13: 119 ( 0)
6.FC Baník Ostrava3102 4: 113 ( -3)
7.FC Tango Hodonín4103 7: 173 ( 3)
8.Nástěnky Brno4013 7: 101 ( 1)
9.FK Baník Most - Souš3012 7: 141 ( -8)
10.SK Slavia Praha3003 0: 160 ( -9)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
U1Z0201FC Baník OstravaAC Gamaspol Jeseník27.11. 10:00NESH SPŠEI Ostrava
U1Z0202SK Slavia PrahaTequilky Chlebičov27.11. 10:50NESH SPŠEI Ostrava
U1Z0203FC Baník OstravaTequilky Chlebičov27.11. 12:00NESH SPŠEI Ostrava
U1Z0204SK Slavia PrahaAC Gamaspol Jeseník27.11. 12:50NESH SPŠEI Ostrava
U1Z0205SK Slavia PrahaFC Baník Ostrava27.11. 14:00NESH SPŠEI Ostrava
U1Z0206Sparta PrahaNástěnky Brno27.11. 10:00NESH Praha-Řepy
U1Z0207SK Interobal PlzeňFC Tango Hodonín27.11. 10:50NESH Praha-Řepy
U1Z0208Sparta PrahaFC Tango Hodonín27.11. 12:00NESH Praha-Řepy
U1Z0209SK Interobal PlzeňNástěnky Brno27.11. 12:50NESH Praha-Řepy
U1Z0210Sparta PrahaSK Interobal Plzeň27.11. 14:00NESH Praha-Řepy
U1Z0305Nástěnky BrnoTequilky Chlebičov03.12. 10:00SOSH Křenovice
U1Z0306FC Tango HodonínAC Gamaspol Jeseník03.12. 10:50SOSH Křenovice
U1Z0307Nástěnky BrnoAC Gamaspol Jeseník03.12. 12:00SOSH Křenovice
U1Z0308FC Tango HodonínTequilky Chlebičov03.12. 12:50SOSH Křenovice
U1Z0309Nástěnky BrnoFC Tango Hodonín03.12. 14:00SOSH Křenovice
U1Z0401FC Baník OstravaSK Interobal Plzeň17.12. 10:00SOSH SPŠEI Ostrava
U1Z0402SK Slavia PrahaSparta Praha17.12. 10:50SOSH SPŠEI Ostrava
U1Z0403FC Baník OstravaSparta Praha17.12. 12:00SOSH SPŠEI Ostrava
U1Z0404SK Slavia PrahaSK Interobal Plzeň17.12. 12:50SOSH SPŠEI Ostrava
U1Z0405Tequilky ChlebičovTechnika Praha17.12. 10:00SOSH Ostrava-Krásné Pole
U1Z0406AC Gamaspol JeseníkFK Baník Most - Souš17.12. 10:50SOSH Ostrava-Krásné Pole
U1Z0407Tequilky ChlebičovFK Baník Most - Souš17.12. 12:00SOSH Ostrava-Krásné Pole
U1Z0408AC Gamaspol JeseníkTechnika Praha17.12. 12:50SOSH Ostrava-Krásné Pole