Liberecký krajský svaz futsalu › 2022 A1A › Krajský přebor

A1A - Krajský přebor

  VÝSLEDKY
Zápas DomácíHostéSkóreDivákůPoznámka
A1A0201Pampuch Liberec BArsenal Č.Lípa3:0 (2:0)
Branky: Beňo, Firman, Gazquez; ŽK: 0 - Zdich
A1A0202Hýrou FektoryGrande bradke Č.Lípa9:4 (3:1)
Branky: Košťál 2, Mitač 2, Roll 2, Vyšohlíd 2, Špivák - Serdel 2, Löffler, Vlasák
A1A0203FT JokersPampuch Liberec B1:3 (1:1)
Branky: Vodrážka - Andrš 2, Gazquez
A1A0204Hýrou FektoryArsenal Č.Lípa12:2 (5:0)
Branky: Vyšohlíd 4, Mitač 3, Košťál 2, Roll 2, Mareš - Kovachki, Čech
A1A0205Grande bradke Č.LípaFT Jokers2:12 (1:5)
Branky: Löffler, Vlasák - Vodrážka 7, Kulha Michal 3, Havlík, Kulha D.
A1A0206Kamenický ŠenovEMU Doksy-Č.Lípa11:4 (4:2)
Branky: Hauer 3, Kučera 3, Mach R. 3, Kotek 2 - Krejčík 2, Chyna, Čihák
A1A0207REAS Č.Lípa BDémoni Č.Lípa B2:1 (1:0)
Branky: Konečný, Sancho - Pavlovec; ŽK: 0 - Antoš
A1A0208Yankees N.BorPartyzáni Č.Lípa0:2 (0:2)
Branky: Semerád, Wilms
A1A0209REAS Č.Lípa BEMU Doksy-Č.Lípa4:2 (1:0)
Branky: Bican 2, France 2 - Chyna, Šámal; ŽK: Sixta, Nevrlý, France, Sancho- 0
A1A0210Kamenický ŠenovPartyzáni Č.Lípa7:2 (3:0)
Branky: Kučera 2, Mach R. 2, Hauer, Kotek, Tschakert - Bezděk, Vlasák
A1A0211Yankees N.BorDémoni Č.Lípa B1:9 (0:5)
Branky: Machara - Pavlovec 4, Antoš 2, Gurra, Hruška, Schüller A.


  TABULKA
Rk. TýmZáp+0-SkóreBodyPK(Prav)
1.Kamenický Šenov4400 32: 712 ( 0)
2.Hýrou Fektory4400 31: 812 ( 0)
3.Pampuch Liberec B4400 18: 512 ( 9)
4.FT Jokers4301 35: 119 ( 0)
5.REAS Č.Lípa B4301 13: 79 ( -3)
6.Arsenal Č.Lípa4202 14: 216 ( 0)
7.Démoni Č.Lípa B4103 11: 103 ( 3)
8.Partyzáni Č.Lípa4103 10: 273 ( 3)
9.EMU Doksy-Č.Lípa4004 13: 320 ( 0)
10.Yankees N.Bor4004 4: 280 ( -9)
11.Grande bradke Č.Lípa4004 6: 310 ( -3)


  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
A1A0201Pampuch Liberec BArsenal Č.Lípa06.11. 09:00NEN.Bor
A1A0202Hýrou FektoryGrande bradke Č.Lípa06.11. 09:45NEN.Bor
A1A0203FT JokersPampuch Liberec B06.11. 10:30NEN.Bor
A1A0204Hýrou FektoryArsenal Č.Lípa06.11. 11:15NEN.Bor
A1A0205Grande bradke Č.LípaFT Jokers06.11. 12:00NEN.Bor
A1A0206Kamenický ŠenovEMU Doksy-Č.Lípa06.11. 12:45NEN.Bor
A1A0207REAS Č.Lípa BDémoni Č.Lípa B06.11. 13:30NEN.Bor
A1A0208Yankees N.BorPartyzáni Č.Lípa06.11. 14:15NEN.Bor
A1A0209REAS Č.Lípa BEMU Doksy-Č.Lípa06.11. 15:00NEN.Bor
A1A0210Kamenický ŠenovPartyzáni Č.Lípa06.11. 15:45NEN.Bor
A1A0211Yankees N.BorDémoni Č.Lípa B06.11. 16:30NEN.Bor