Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 O1A › VARTA futsal liga

O1A - VARTA futsal liga

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 14.10.2019
JménoOddílAsistence
Vnuk TomášInterobal Plzeň13
Směřička MartinSK Slavia Praha9
Drahovský TomášAC Sparta Praha7
Fichtner TomášDémoni Č.Lípa7
Holý MichalInterobal Plzeň6
Litvinov MaksymSvarog Teplice6
Radovanovič MarkoSK Slavia Praha6
Pouzar RadimPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.5
Zapletal PetrDémoni Č.Lípa5
Jošt DavidSK Slavia Praha4
Novak TihomirAC Sparta Praha4
Rešetár LukášInterobal Plzeň4
Seidler MichalAC Sparta Praha4
Záruba RadimSK Slavia Praha4
Buc MarekTango Hodonín3
Everton-Ribeiro FontouraERA-PACK Chrudim3
Jiráský MichalVysoké Mýto3
Kazda MatyášFTZS Liberec3
Sebiskveradze ArchilSvarog Teplice3
Slováček MatějERA-PACK Chrudim3
Wilde-Da Silva GomesAC Sparta Praha3
Zdržálek DominikOlympik Mělník3
Baran JiříSvarog Teplice2
Bína MarekFTZS Liberec2
Brahimi AzemAC Sparta Praha2
Claudinho-Filho SampaioSvarog Teplice2
Cupák DavidHelas Brno2
Drozd PavelERA-PACK Chrudim2
Gabčo JosefOlympik Mělník2
Hájek DanielSK Slavia Praha2
Horváth TomášTango Hodonín2
Kovács MichalInterobal Plzeň2
Kubíček VáclavHelas Brno2
Künstner DušanInterobal Plzeň2
Lidmila PatrikHelas Brno2
Mareš RomanERA-PACK Chrudim2
Max-Weber PratesERA-PACK Chrudim2
Ossorio-Mario AugustoSvarog Teplice2
Rick GabrielAC Sparta Praha2
Rott MiroslavDémoni Č.Lípa2
Sláma ZdeněkSK Slavia Praha2
Šabata MartinVysoké Mýto2
Tato-Pinheiro LuvizaoSvarog Teplice2
Vladyka PetrVysoké Mýto2
Vogt DominikFTZS Liberec2
Abrham TomášDémoni Č.Lípa1
Beránek ŠtefanPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1
Bína PavelFTZS Liberec1
Brychta MartinSK Slavia Praha1
Černý DavidSvarog Teplice1
Daněk JakubFTZS Liberec1
Drozd DavidERA-PACK Chrudim1
Fejl DominikVysoké Mýto1
Felipe-Freitas DeyvissonERA-PACK Chrudim1
Havrda OndřejDémoni Č.Lípa1
Henzl FilipFTZS Liberec1
Hodonský JanTango Hodonín1
Hochman PetrOlympik Mělník1
Homola JanSK Slavia Praha1
Hric JakubPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1
Jakubíček MichalTango Hodonín1
Jeníček PetrVysoké Mýto1
Kirov MilenDémoni Č.Lípa1
Kocič MladenAC Sparta Praha1
Koudelka TomášERA-PACK Chrudim1
Kubelka MatoušDémoni Č.Lípa1
Kubica DavidVysoké Mýto1
Lengyel RomanPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1
Leovski IgorSK Slavia Praha1
Mareš MartinOlympik Mělník1
Mareš MichalERA-PACK Chrudim1
Mažári PatrikOlympik Mělník1
Michalec RomanVysoké Mýto1
Mikyska MichalDémoni Č.Lípa1
Němec JosefDémoni Č.Lípa1
Novotný VojtěchFTZS Liberec1
Peterek StanislavPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1
Prokeš ŠtěpánPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1
Rozboud KarelInterobal Plzeň1
Slavík JaroslavInterobal Plzeň1
Šarkózy IvanHelas Brno1
Šustr DominikOlympik Mělník1
Vágner JakubVysoké Mýto1
Vokoun JiříOlympik Mělník1
Vrabec KarelFTZS Liberec1
Žampa ViktorOlympik Mělník1