Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 O2V › 2. LIGA východ

O2V - 2. LIGA východ

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 14.10.2019
JménoOddílAsistence
Kováč MartinSKUP Olomouc4
Vavrač JanAC Jeseník4
Baron LukášOcel Třinec3
Janita PatrikVŠB-TU Ostrava3
Kašík JakubVŠSK Zlín3
Mráz JiříAC Jeseník3
Nový OndřejSK Amor Vyškov3
Opluštil JanOcel Třinec3
Palla SebastianSK Amor Vyškov3
Půda KamilVŠB-TU Ostrava3
Samek MiroslavOcel Třinec3
Schneider DanielAC Jeseník3
Ševčík MilanSK Amor Vyškov3
Zapletal MartinSKUP Olomouc3
Frebort JaromírBaník Ostrava2
Hansl LadislavŽab.Vlci Brno2
Chráscina Tomᚎab.Vlci Brno2
Chroust MartinŽab.Vlci Brno2
Kantor DavidOcel Třinec2
Krajča PavelVŠSK Zlín2
Kratochvíl MichalŽab.Vlci Brno2
Mezník MichalŽab.Vlci Brno2
Murin TomášJakubčovice2
Němec LukášSK Amor Vyškov2
Pánek DominikVŠB-TU Ostrava2
Petr JakubVŠB-TU Ostrava2
Pšurný JaroslavŽab.Vlci Brno2
Sikora MartinOcel Třinec2
Brákora OndřejTango Hodonín B1
Brázdil PetrSKUP Olomouc1
Buryan FilipOcel Třinec1
Dziuba DenisBaník Ostrava1
Fialka TomášSKUP Olomouc1
Foral RomanVŠSK Zlín1
Hanuš MartinASM D. Loučky1
Havlín DominikŽab.Vlci Brno1
Hrubý MarekJakubčovice1
Hudeček LukášFERRAM Opava1
Huťka MichalVŠSK Zlín1
Juhás LukášVŠSK Zlín1
Kazár TomášAC Jeseník1
Konečník ZdeněkVŠSK Zlín1
Konečný MichalTango Hodonín B1
Krakovčík MartinBaník Ostrava1
Leasure PhilipASM D. Loučky1
Lendler PatrikVŠSK Zlín1
Lošťák DavidSKUP Olomouc1
Malíř MiroslavASM D. Loučky1
Marcinov DavidAC Jeseník1
Matocha MarekSKUP Olomouc1
Michálek AlešJakubčovice1
Mládek DominikVŠB-TU Ostrava1
Parobek AlešTango Hodonín B1
Plhák PatrikAC Jeseník1
Potůček VáclavBaník Ostrava1
Rehák MariánTango Hodonín B1
Rozehnal MatějSK Amor Vyškov1
Ryšavý VlastimilASM D. Loučky1
Selyvonenko IvanASM D. Loučky1
Skřivan AdamSKUP Olomouc1
Starý PetrŽab.Vlci Brno1
Šaran RudolfJakubčovice1
Šipka JanSKUP Olomouc1
Šmerda DominikSK Amor Vyškov1
Tilkeridis NikolasSKUP Olomouc1
Torma DominikVŠSK Zlín1
Tylč AdamASM D. Loučky1
Vanda FilipTango Hodonín B1
Vavroš DanielJakubčovice1
Zacpal DenisSKUP Olomouc1
Zdražil TomášASM D. Loučky1
Žáček OndřejVŠSK Zlín1
Žák MichalAC Jeseník1