Ligová komise SFČR › 2020 O2V › 2. LIGA východ

O2V - 2. LIGA východ

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 12.03.2020
JménoOddílAsistence
Brázdil PetrSKUP Olomouc35
Petr JakubVŠB-TU Ostrava28
Hanuš MartinASM D. Loučky23
Maleňák MarekBaník Ostrava19
Chráscina Tomᚎab.Vlci Brno18
Polášek DavidBaník Ostrava18
Palla SebastianSK Amor Vyškov16
Zapletal MartinSKUP Olomouc16
Mezník MichalŽab.Vlci Brno15
Janečka MartinSKUP Olomouc14
Krajča PavelVŠSK Zlín14
Šipka JanSKUP Olomouc14
Buryan FilipOcel Třinec13
Opluštil JanOcel Třinec13
Foral RomanVŠSK Zlín12
Havlín DominikŽab.Vlci Brno12
Kováč MartinSKUP Olomouc12
Vavrač JanAC Jeseník12
Baron LukášOcel Třinec11
Hrubý MarekJakubčovice11
Chroust MartinŽab.Vlci Brno11
Kantor DavidOcel Třinec11
Nový OndřejSK Amor Vyškov11
Selyvonenko IvanASM D. Loučky11
Tůma JakubFERRAM Opava11
Vavroš DanielJakubčovice11
Fialka TomášSKUP Olomouc10
Kašík JakubVŠSK Zlín10
Michálek AlešJakubčovice10
Molnár DavidJakubčovice10
Pšurný JaroslavŽab.Vlci Brno10
Horváth TomášSK Amor Vyškov9
Juhás LukášVŠSK Zlín9
Marcinov DavidAC Jeseník9
Pospěch ZbyněkFERRAM Opava9
Potůček VáclavBaník Ostrava9
Przyczko FilipOcel Třinec9
Ryšavý VlastimilASM D. Loučky9
Bidmon MichalTango Hodonín B8
Konečník ZdeněkVŠSK Zlín8
Kratochvíl MichalŽab.Vlci Brno8
Macura DavidAC Jeseník8
Mráz JiříAC Jeseník8
Půda KamilVŠB-TU Ostrava8
Vanda FilipTango Hodonín B8
Handlíř MichalSK Amor Vyškov7
Pánek DominikVŠB-TU Ostrava7
Rozehnal MatějSK Amor Vyškov7
Samek MiroslavOcel Třinec7
Ševčík MilanSK Amor Vyškov7
Šmída RomanASM D. Loučky7
Bajza KarelAC Jeseník6
Galus MartinBaník Ostrava6
Hansl LadislavŽab.Vlci Brno6
Huťka MichalVŠSK Zlín6
Krejčiřík OndřejTango Hodonín B6
Malíř MiroslavASM D. Loučky6
Svoboda PavelŽab.Vlci Brno6
Tichý PavelSK Amor Vyškov6
Fendrich TomášVŠB-TU Ostrava5
Ferby JiříTango Hodonín B5
Gaži ŠtefanASM D. Loučky5
Janulík TomášTango Hodonín B5
Kadlec JanAC Jeseník5
Kyselák OndřejVŠB-TU Ostrava5
Lošťák DavidSKUP Olomouc5
Muczka DavidFERRAM Opava5
Očadlík DanielOcel Třinec5
Plhák PatrikAC Jeseník5
Rehák MariánTango Hodonín B5
Shkirych KirilASM D. Loučky5
Schneider DanielAC Jeseník5
Starý PetrŽab.Vlci Brno5
Šimeček VojtěchFERRAM Opava5
Ťok TomášTango Hodonín B5
Torma DominikVŠSK Zlín5
Žáček OndřejVŠSK Zlín5
Beneš DavidTango Hodonín B4
Dluhoš AdamBaník Ostrava4
Dziuba DenisBaník Ostrava4
Janečka RadekSKUP Olomouc4
Janita PatrikVŠB-TU Ostrava4
Kapsa MartinVŠB-TU Ostrava4
Kleiber RadimTango Hodonín B4
Michalec RichardTango Hodonín B4
Minx JanSKUP Olomouc4
Murin TomášJakubčovice4
Němec LukášSK Amor Vyškov4
Pavelka AlešJakubčovice4
Pokorný PatrikŽab.Vlci Brno4
Skoumal LukášASM D. Loučky4
Skřivan AdamSKUP Olomouc4
Tylč AdamASM D. Loučky4
Varmuža TomášTango Hodonín B4
Vitásek RomanVŠSK Zlín4
Brákora OndřejTango Hodonín B3
Ďurica PetrJakubčovice3
Chalupa LukášVŠB-TU Ostrava3
Krakovčík MartinBaník Ostrava3
Kreželok OndřejOcel Třinec3
Křepelka VáclavVŠSK Zlín3
Kundrátek PatrikVŠB-TU Ostrava3
Kurka KryštofFERRAM Opava3
Leasure PhilipTango Hodonín B3
Lendler PatrikVŠSK Zlín3
Manďák JanBaník Ostrava3
Mašek JiříASM D. Loučky3
Mládek DominikVŠB-TU Ostrava3
Pollák ErikASM D. Loučky3
Selinger TomášSK Amor Vyškov3
Smrčka FilipŽab.Vlci Brno3
Uher DanielVŠB-TU Ostrava3
Bortlík MartinBaník Ostrava2
Bouček MichalŽab.Vlci Brno2
Buriánek JosefSK Amor Vyškov2
Frebort JaromírBaník Ostrava2
Hodonský JanTango Hodonín B2
Hudeček LukášFERRAM Opava2
Chromečka VáclavVŠB-TU Ostrava2
Kisza TomášOcel Třinec2
Konečný MichalTango Hodonín B2
Kozelský MarekAC Jeseník2
Kubisa MarekTango Hodonín B2
Martoni DavidTango Hodonín B2
Molnár KamilJakubčovice2
Nguyen Van TiepAC Jeseník2
Procházka LukášSK Amor Vyškov2
Repa MartinBaník Ostrava2
Rubý PatrikFERRAM Opava2
Sikora MartinOcel Třinec2
Skácel TomášFERRAM Opava2
Sklenář DavidVŠSK Zlín2
Slaný JakubTango Hodonín B2
Stebel LiborBaník Ostrava2
Šmerda DominikSK Amor Vyškov2
Teofil LukášOcel Třinec2
Tížek LukášVŠB-TU Ostrava2
Žurek DavidFERRAM Opava2
Blahut JanBaník Ostrava1
Bohun PetrTango Hodonín B1
Brezina MartinTango Hodonín B1
Bršlica PavelVŠSK Zlín1
Bucňák DavidTango Hodonín B1
Černohorský AdamVŠB-TU Ostrava1
Dušek AdamFERRAM Opava1
Ferenc JanBaník Ostrava1
Fessl DavidŽab.Vlci Brno1
Gillern AdamVŠSK Zlín1
Gnida AdamAC Jeseník1
Halamíček FilipBaník Ostrava1
Hlobil PatrikVŠSK Zlín1
Hoffmann FilipASM D. Loučky1
Chadima JanSK Amor Vyškov1
Kisza RostislavVŠB-TU Ostrava1
Koky JosefASM D. Loučky1
Koláček AdamASM D. Loučky1
Krčmařík LukášFERRAM Opava1
Krejčíř TomášASM D. Loučky1
Krzemieň VítVŠB-TU Ostrava1
Macíček JakubVŠB-TU Ostrava1
Matocha MarekSKUP Olomouc1
Minarík DominikVŠB-TU Ostrava1
Moravec JakubSK Amor Vyškov1
Mužík JakubASM D. Loučky1
Myška PavelBaník Ostrava1
Němec PetrSK Amor Vyškov1
Neumann MarekBaník Ostrava1
Parobek AlešTango Hodonín B1
Richtárik RadovanJakubčovice1
Rusnok JakubBaník Ostrava1
Růžička MartinAC Jeseník1
Seyfert VáclavASM D. Loučky1
Schreier MichalFERRAM Opava1
Slováček PetrASM D. Loučky1
Suchánek DominikTango Hodonín B1
Šaran RudolfJakubčovice1
Šnédar JaroslavASM D. Loučky1
Tilkeridis NikolasSKUP Olomouc1
Till JakubAC Jeseník1
Tomaštík MiroslavVŠSK Zlín1
Válek JakubBaník Ostrava1
Vantuch ProkopBaník Ostrava1
Zacpal DenisSKUP Olomouc1
Závodný FrantišekVŠB-TU Ostrava1
Zdražil TomášASM D. Loučky1
Žák MichalAC Jeseník1