Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 O2Z › 2. LIGA západ

O2Z - 2. LIGA západ

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 12.03.2020
JménoOddílAsistence
Nový PetrBaník Chomutov21
Vobořil TomášRapid Ústí n.L.19
Novák JiříBaník Chomutov18
Haunold JiříGMM Jablonec13
Moravec DaliborPampuch Liberec13
Rozboud KarelInterobal Plzeň B13
Staněk OndřejBOCA Chotěboř13
Hrdý RadekRapid Ústí n.L.12
Mečíř JanGMM Jablonec12
Sklenář VáclavInterobal Plzeň B12
Stejskal PavelFK Kladno12
Beníšek TomášGMM Jablonec11
Mazánek TomášGMM Jablonec11
Špína MarcelDalmach Turnov11
Jelínek TomášRapid Ústí n.L.10
Kasýk ZdeněkJerigo 1994 Plzeň10
Mazánek MilanGMM Jablonec10
Novotný PavelBOCA Chotěboř10
Tomek JiříWizards DDM Praha10
Vitouš OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň10
Dlouhý MartinRapid Ústí n.L.9
Gajdoš MartinRapid Ústí n.L.9
Koc VáclavJerigo 1994 Plzeň9
Mečíř PetrGMM Jablonec9
Pařízek MichalDalmach Turnov9
Caizl PavelFK Kladno8
Krok LukášRapid Ústí n.L.8
Pekník TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň8
Vácha ZdeněkWizards DDM Praha8
Bendl PetrJerigo 1994 Plzeň7
Dolechek DanyilBaník Chomutov7
Jelínek RadekBaník Chomutov7
Krejčík AlešDalmach Turnov7
Macháček MartinRapid Ústí n.L.7
Machů DominikMALIBU M.Boleslav7
Mosna Guirelli GuilhermeRapid Ústí n.L.7
Volf JiříMALIBU M.Boleslav7
Buchta TomášInterobal Plzeň B6
Hypius JosefGMM Jablonec6
Kořínek VratislavGMM Jablonec6
Pohorský PetrWizards DDM Praha6
Rudzan OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav6
Výborný PetrRapid Ústí n.L.6
Bzonek JanWizards DDM Praha5
Čurda JanFK Kladno5
Dobiáš MatějInterobal Plzeň B5
Havel PetrDalmach Turnov5
Jaráb MichalFK Kladno5
Maryška JakubMALIBU M.Boleslav5
Masařík JanGMM Jablonec5
Matas MartinInterobal Plzeň B5
Palka KarelJerigo 1994 Plzeň5
Rybař MatějInterobal Plzeň B5
Štrajt MichalInterobal Plzeň B5
Šulc JanPampuch Liberec5
Bláha OndřejPampuch Liberec4
Blažek MichalWizards DDM Praha4
Broschinský LukášPampuch Liberec4
Gedeon FilipBaník Chomutov4
Hurt VojtěchDalmach Turnov4
Imlauf TomášWizards DDM Praha4
Kaválek MartinFK Kladno4
Kovács MichalInterobal Plzeň B4
Kratochvíl JiříBOCA Chotěboř4
Künstner DušanInterobal Plzeň B4
Lenk OndřejJerigo 1994 Plzeň4
Macháček TomášPampuch Liberec4
Maňas MarekMALIBU M.Boleslav4
Mižár JakubInterobal Plzeň B4
Pitloun StanislavMALIBU M.Boleslav4
Ploc DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav4
Šimek JiříDalmach Turnov4
Šlégr PatrikBaník Chomutov4
Vašák MarekFK Kladno4
Veber ŠtěpánDalmach Turnov4
Bellada VáclavWizards DDM Praha3
Čáp MichalBOCA Chotěboř3
Hurt DanielDalmach Turnov3
Jákl AdamGMM Jablonec3
Kejdana DominikPampuch Liberec3
Kibal RadekBaník Chomutov3
Komma OndřejMALIBU M.Boleslav3
Koutný MartinBOCA Chotěboř3
Like AdamInterobal Plzeň B3
Malý AdamJerigo 1994 Plzeň3
Marek TomášJerigo 1994 Plzeň3
Mätzelt PetrGMM Jablonec3
Moravec MilošBOCA Chotěboř3
Novák DanielDalmach Turnov3
Novotný JanBOCA Chotěboř3
Slavík JaroslavInterobal Plzeň B3
Süssmilch JakubBaník Chomutov3
Šebek JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň3
Šimon OndřejBOCA Chotěboř3
Šnídl PetrFK Kladno3
Vaněk MatějMALIBU M.Boleslav3
Vlach LukášPampuch Liberec3
Bangha MarekDalmach Turnov2
Bendák JanPampuch Liberec2
Čapek MatějRapid Ústí n.L.2
Dvorský MichalPampuch Liberec2
Haviar DavidBaník Chomutov2
Hořák DominikPampuch Liberec2
Hybner JanPampuch Liberec2
Jirdásek AdamMALIBU M.Boleslav2
Klier MatějRapid Ústí n.L.2
Klimeš PavelBOCA Chotěboř2
Kopta ZdeněkBaník Chomutov2
Koudelka LubošWizards DDM Praha2
Kratochvíl TomášDalmach Turnov2
Kučera MartinFK Kladno2
Loukota TomášBaník Chomutov2
Micák ŠtefanBaník Chomutov2
Minařík PetrBaník Chomutov2
Patka MarekPampuch Liberec2
Randák MatějDalmach Turnov2
Rous JanJerigo 1994 Plzeň2
Sedláček VítRapid Ústí n.L.2
Sloup VáclavRapid Ústí n.L.2
Svoboda LukášBaník Chomutov2
Šafář JanFK Kladno2
Tykal TomášBaník Chomutov2
Verner DavidFK Kladno2
Votava TomášRapid Ústí n.L.2
Voves PetrInterobal Plzeň B2
Vymetal PetrBOCA Chotěboř2
Bejbl JanFK Kladno1
Boček JanBaník Chomutov1
Boško DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Čapek DušanBOCA Chotěboř1
Čerbačeský OndřejWizards DDM Praha1
Čeřovský LukášPampuch Liberec1
Dočekal LukášBOCA Chotěboř1
Fedorko JanDalmach Turnov1
Filla JakubDalmach Turnov1
Hromádka TomášBOCA Chotěboř1
Janda PetrBaník Chomutov1
Jirák JanGMM Jablonec1
Klečka DanielJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Kraus PavelGMM Jablonec1
Kukla MiroslavGMM Jablonec1
Kutlák IvanInterobal Plzeň B1
Kühnel LukášMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Luhový JakubInterobal Plzeň B1
Majer FilipDalmach Turnov1
Marek MichalPampuch Liberec1
Mariánus PavelJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Maur MatějInterobal Plzeň B1
Mencl JaroslavDalmach Turnov1
Mrázek TomášRapid Ústí n.L.1
Nedvěd DominikWizards DDM Praha1
Nejedlý JanBaník Chomutov1
Prokopec PetrDalmach Turnov1
Rajnyš VítBaník Chomutov1
Rychna RadekJerigo 1994 Plzeň1
Sedláček DavidMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Shklyarskyy BohdanInterobal Plzeň B1
Soukeník PetrPampuch Liberec1
Stýbal MichalPampuch Liberec1
Svoboda PetrDalmach Turnov1
Šimáček MichalMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Špicar PatrikBaník Chomutov1
Tetour DavidFK Kladno1
Tichý PetrRapid Ústí n.L.1
Truksa FilipMALIBU M.Boleslav1
Urych ŠimonWizards DDM Praha1
Večeřa JakubFK Kladno1
Vik TadeášPampuch Liberec1
Vymetal TomášBOCA Chotěboř1
Wanacki AndreasPampuch Liberec1