Futsalový svaz oblasti F › 2022 O1A › Divize F

O1A - Divize F

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 25.03.2022
JménoOddílAsistence
Klejnot JanUSK Ostravská univerzita26
Krajča PavelVŠSK Zlín16
Kuchař MichalAmatér Komárovice15
Chlopek PatrikUSK Ostravská univerzita14
Petr JakubBaracuda Jakubčovice13
Dostál RadimUSK Ostravská univerzita11
Klimpar PavelG.T. Trojanovice11
Kocmich LukášTop Dogs Nový Jičín10
Janita PatrikVŠB TU Ostrava9
Jiříček JanFC Jokerit Kopřivnice9
Lasovský MartinAmatér Komárovice9
Střelec PavelFU Kopřivnice9
Tomášek FilipFU Kopřivnice9
Wedlich MartinMedvědi Malé Hoštice9
Bořucký DenisMedvědi Malé Hoštice8
Chovanec DenisBeach Boys Odry8
Michálek AlešBaracuda Jakubčovice8
Půda KamilVŠB TU Ostrava8
Blahut JanSK Krmelín7
Förster BorisUSK Ostravská univerzita7
Křenek PavelAmatér Komárovice7
Maléř LubomírBeach Boys Odry7
Pančochář JanAmatér Komárovice7
Žák MatějG.T. Trojanovice7
Duda LukášUSK Ostrava6
Galus MartinKFV Roub Vítkovice6
Kurka RadekMedvědi Malé Hoštice6
Tůma JakubFerram Opava6
Vavroš DanielBaracuda Jakubčovice6
Bartoň MartinFU Kopřivnice5
Bátrla TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín5
Dušek AdamFerram Opava5
Dybal DominikFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek5
Foral RomanVŠSK Zlín5
Godula LukášMedvědi Malé Hoštice5
Havránek LeošSK Krmelín5
Kodeš JanVŠB TU Ostrava5
Nový DaliborFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek5
Rodek MarcelKFV Roub Vítkovice5
Rybařík DavidBeach Boys Odry5
Socha MarekFU Kopřivnice5
Šindler MarekUSK Ostravská univerzita5
Uher DanielVSK VŠB-TUO5
Vavřík MichaelTop Dogs Nový Jičín5
Vedral JakubAmatér Komárovice5
Zagol MartinBeach Boys Odry5
Závodný JiříFU Kopřivnice5
Bednář JiříFU Kopřivnice4
Bezděk DavidAmatér Komárovice4
Bortel PetrFC Jokerit Kopřivnice4
Brunclík DanielMedvědi Malé Hoštice4
Březina RadekFC Jokerit Kopřivnice4
Černín JakubBeach Boys Odry4
Jiřičný JakubBaník Ostrava B4
Kondziolka FilipBaník Ostrava B4
Krčmařík LukášMedvědi Malé Hoštice4
Kružliak PetrFC Jokerit Kopřivnice4
Kundrátek PatrikVŠB TU Ostrava4
Luka AntonínKFV Roub Vítkovice4
Macíček JakubFC Jokerit Kopřivnice4
Nieslanik DenisBaník Ostrava B4
Pavlík OndřejFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek4
Telnar MarioKFV Roub Vítkovice4
Vitásek RomanVŠSK Zlín4
Bartoš RomanFU Kopřivnice3
Bialek DanielTop Dogs Nový Jičín3
Bláha MartinSK Krmelín3
Bzirský MartinTop Dogs Nový Jičín3
Hanzelka OndřejFC Jokerit Kopřivnice3
Juhás LukášVŠSK Zlín3
Klinger DominikMedvědi Malé Hoštice3
Konečník ZdeněkVŠSK Zlín3
Kořený RadimFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek3
Kotrla MatějFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek3
Kovařčík PatrikBaracuda Jakubčovice3
Krejčí MartinUSK Ostravská univerzita3
Kremzer PetrTop Dogs Nový Jičín3
Kuděla RadekMedvědi Malé Hoštice3
Lasovský LukášAmatér Komárovice3
Lendler PatrikVŠSK Zlín3
Mráz DavidFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek3
Murin TomášBaracuda Jakubčovice3
Niemczyk JiříSK Krmelín3
Petrželka DaliborG.T. Trojanovice3
Šimeček VojtěchFerram Opava3
Šimek JiříTop Dogs Nový Jičín3
Šmíd RomanKFV Roub Vítkovice3
Špaček RadimG.T. Trojanovice3
Štika JanG.T. Trojanovice3
Vaverka RomanG.T. Trojanovice3
Večeřa LukášBeach Boys Odry3
Vičánek PatrikBeach Boys Odry3
Žáček OndřejVŠSK Zlín3
Žurek DavidFerram Opava3
Beňo TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín2
Dřizgevič PatrikMedvědi Malé Hoštice2
Fendrich TomášVŠB TU Ostrava2
Fišer DaliborFerram Opava2
Halda PatrikG.T. Trojanovice2
Hanus AdamUSK Ostravská univerzita2
Hartmann PatrikMedvědi Malé Hoštice2
Hasala DominikVŠB TU Ostrava2
Helebrand AdamMedvědi Malé Hoštice2
Hrdlička AdamAmatér Komárovice2
Hurta PetrTop Dogs Nový Jičín2
Hykel TomášTop Dogs Nový Jičín2
Chromečka OndřejFC Jokerit Kopřivnice2
Chuděj TadeášBeach Boys Odry2
Chvěja DanielVŠB TU Ostrava2
Janovský JanBaník Ostrava B2
Kelnar AdamFC Jokerit Kopřivnice2
Kundrátek PatrikVŠB TU Ostrava2
Maruchnič IvoG.T. Trojanovice2
Mleziva TomášBaník Ostrava B2
Molnár DavidBaracuda Jakubčovice2
Molnár KamilBaracuda Jakubčovice2
Myška PavelSK Krmelín2
Návrat OndřejFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek2
Petráš RadekFU Kopřivnice2
Poštulka MatyášMedvědi Malé Hoštice2
Prchal KarelFC Jokerit Kopřivnice2
Rak MatějAmatér Komárovice2
Rubý PatrikFerram Opava2
Rusnok JakubBaník Ostrava B2
Sklenář DavidVŠSK Zlín2
Sláma PavelTop Dogs Nový Jičín2
Spurný DanielVŠSK Zlín2
Stachel PetrBaník Ostrava B2
Šuhajda DaliborG.T. Trojanovice2
Těžký VojtaMedvědi Malé Hoštice2
Tomáš MichalBaník Ostrava B2
Tomášek JanFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek2
Tomaštík MiroslavVŠSK Zlín2
Votava PetrVŠSK Zlín2
Židek KarelG.T. Trojanovice2
Bajger MartinTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Capinský FilipKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Dresler ZdeněkFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek1
Ďurica PetrBaracuda Jakubčovice1
Foukal TomášAmatér Komárovice1
Hlaváček PetrMedvědi Malé Hoštice1
Hluchý PetrFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek1
Holaň DominikVŠB TU Ostrava1
Holub JonášFC Jokerit Kopřivnice1
Hudeček LukášFerram Opava1
Itner MichaelKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Jachník JiříTop Dogs Nový Jičín1
Kapsa MartinVŠB TU Ostrava1
Kašík JakubVŠSK Zlín1
Konrád JiříBeach Boys Odry1
Kováčik LukášKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Kroupa DavidSK Krmelín1
Kuděla DanielMedvědi Malé Hoštice1
Kundrátek LukášVŠB TU Ostrava1
Landa JosefAmatér Komárovice1
Maleňák MarekBaník Ostrava B1
Malcher FrantišekFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek1
Musiol PetrKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Nestroj KryštofFerram Opava1
Nitka ErikKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Plesník RadimUSK Ostrava1
Podešva AdamUSK Ostrava1
Prieto Pedrosa JesusKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Repta JaroslavBeach Boys Odry1
Rončka AdamVŠB TU Ostrava1
Ručka AntonínSK Krmelín1
Růžička MartinKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Sokol FilipFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek1
Strempek DenisBaracuda Jakubčovice1
Sýkora VojtěchSK Krmelín1
Škorňa AdamUSK Ostrava1
Škorňák RadekKFV Roub Vítkovice1
Šustek DanielBeach Boys Odry1
Teichmann AdamFerram Opava1
Tížek LukášVŠB TU Ostrava1
Turský TadeášFC Jokerit Kopřivnice1
Veselý FilipBeach Boys Odry1
Veselý OndřejBeach Boys Odry1
Virec MikulášUSK Ostrava1