Středočeský kraj › 2019 O1A › Středočeský krajský přebor

O1A - Středočeský krajský přebor

TABULKA ASISTENCÍ ke dni 17.04.2019
JménoOddílAsistence
Hink JaroslavPK Třebusice30
Šerák RadekPK Třebusice30
Růžička JiříFutsal Club Brandýsek26
Kroutil RadovanR. S. C. Čechie Slaný20
Houha LukášFutsal Club Brandýsek19
Kočí AlešFK VIVA Příbram19
Novák JakubFC Mazáci Přelouč19
Volf LiborMCE Slaný19
Řezáč FilipFK VIVA Příbram18
Drašnar OndřejFK VIVA Příbram17
Čampulka DavidFC Brazil Kladno16
Janoušek VáclavSokol Dobřichovice16
Kroc PatrikFutsal Club Brandýsek16
Řehák ZdeněkR. S. C. Čechie Slaný15
Vančura VáclavFC Mazáci Přelouč15
Kroc LukášFutsal Club Brandýsek14
Šerák MartinPK Třebusice14
Rada LukášSokol Dobřichovice13
Šlapák MarcelSokol Dobřichovice13
Dlouhý PavelFC Brazil Kladno12
Jiránek JakubR. S. C. Čechie Slaný12
Kunc LubošFK VIVA Příbram12
Mrština BohumilR. S. C. Čechie Slaný12
Pospíšil Miroslav ml.MCE Slaný12
Šulc RichardPK Třebusice12
Tesař TomášFutsal Club Brandýsek12
Vymětalík VladimírAFC Kralupy n/Vl12
Beneš LukášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník11
Nachtigal LukášFC Brazil Kladno11
Nykl MichalMCE Slaný11
Sedlák MichalPK Třebusice11
Sklenka JakubTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník11
Fedrhanc AdamPK Třebusice10
Neumann RadislavFC Brazil Kladno10
Obermajer LadislavSokol Dobřichovice10
Snovický JanMCE Slaný10
Branžovský MarekFK VIVA Příbram9
Havelka LukášFK VIVA Příbram9
Janecký JosefFC Mazáci Přelouč9
Moravec LukášAFC Kralupy n/Vl9
Volgner PetrR. S. C. Čechie Slaný9
Březina MilanFC Mazáci Přelouč8
Hejda MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník8
Onderka AdamSokol Dobřichovice8
Švásta OndřejR. S. C. Čechie Slaný8
Geissler JiříSokol Dobřichovice7
Hajn DavidFC Mazáci Přelouč7
Harmáček DanielAFC Kralupy n/Vl7
Koláček LiborAFC Kralupy n/Vl7
Maroušek JanMCE Slaný7
Riegel JanFK VIVA Příbram7
Říčka JiříMCE Slaný7
Sůra JanFC Mazáci Přelouč7
Černý DanielSokol Dobřichovice6
Červený JaroslavTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník6
Danda LukášR. S. C. Čechie Slaný6
Hausleitner JakubFK VIVA Příbram6
Havlíček RobinFC Brazil Kladno6
Plzák MichalSokol Dobřichovice6
Toman MatějFutsal Club Brandýsek6
Vodrážka TomášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník6
Hrůnek MiroslavR. S. C. Čechie Slaný5
Kala LukášPK Třebusice5
Kalous LukášMCE Slaný5
Koláček TomášAFC Kralupy n/Vl5
Kubín Martin ml.PK Třebusice5
Mates TomášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník5
Müller DavidFutsal Club Brandýsek5
Rokyta VáclavFC Mazáci Přelouč5
Solnař MartinFK VIVA Příbram5
Štědronský MartinSokol Dobřichovice5
Šulc KryštofPK Třebusice5
Zykán JanFK VIVA Příbram5
Čížek DavidFutsal Club Brandýsek4
Dlask DanielFC Mazáci Přelouč4
Halenka JakubSokol Dobřichovice4
Hanáček MartinFK VIVA Příbram4
Holub OndřejFutsal Club Brandýsek4
Kabele PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník4
Kott TomášFC Brazil Kladno4
Kunc JakubFK VIVA Příbram4
Kvapil TomášR. S. C. Čechie Slaný4
Machačný LubošFC Mazáci Přelouč4
Moravec RudolfR. S. C. Čechie Slaný4
Seidler ZdeněkSokol Dobřichovice4
Zíka JanFutsal Club Brandýsek4
Zíma TomášMCE Slaný4
Čičmanec LukášFC Brazil Kladno3
Doležal JanFC Brazil Kladno3
Hamouz RobertTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník3
Houha KarelFutsal Club Brandýsek3
Janjič AleksandarFutsal Club Brandýsek3
John PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník3
Kaňka JanAFC Kralupy n/Vl3
Novotný FilipMCE Slaný3
Rada JanSokol Dobřichovice3
Ruprich TomášFutsal Club Brandýsek3
Tetiva MartinAFC Kralupy n/Vl3
Tvrz PetrTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník3
Vávra JakubTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník3
Všolák ZbyněkAFC Kralupy n/Vl3
Záruba MarekFC Mazáci Přelouč3
Bednárik JanAFC Kralupy n/Vl2
Dvořák JosefFC Brazil Kladno2
Hora PetrFutsal Club Brandýsek2
Horsica MiroslavPK Třebusice2
Hudousek MarekFC Brazil Kladno2
Karnafel MatušTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník2
Mára MichalAFC Kralupy n/Vl2
Náprstek RadekR. S. C. Čechie Slaný2
Obrcián LukášFC Brazil Kladno2
Ocásek VítězslavAFC Kralupy n/Vl2
Pokorný JanFC Mazáci Přelouč2
Prosický JaroslavAFC Kralupy n/Vl2
Průcha JosefR. S. C. Čechie Slaný2
Steinbauer PetrFK VIVA Příbram2
Suchý MartinFK VIVA Příbram2
Tůma MilanFC Brazil Kladno2
Vošmík PetrR. S. C. Čechie Slaný2
Zlata RenéMCE Slaný2
Žalud RadekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník2
Červený JanTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Čížek FrantišekPK Třebusice1
Grubner JanFutsal Club Brandýsek1
Halenka Jakub ml.Sokol Dobřichovice1
Hašek OndřejFutsal Club Brandýsek1
Holub VojtěchFutsal Club Brandýsek1
Hovorka DanielMCE Slaný1
Jedlička MartinFC Mazáci Přelouč1
Karas RomanAFC Kralupy n/Vl1
Kinský LukášPK Třebusice1
Kotouček MartinFutsal Club Brandýsek1
Kubeš JanSokol Dobřichovice1
Kubín JanPK Třebusice1
Kučera MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Kudrna MichalR. S. C. Čechie Slaný1
Kustoš AdamSokol Dobřichovice1
Lír ZdeněkFC Brazil Kladno1
Marek JiříFC Mazáci Přelouč1
Medřický MartinTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Pelc MiroslavAFC Kralupy n/Vl1
Pflégr VáclavR. S. C. Čechie Slaný1
Pospíšil TomášAFC Kralupy n/Vl1
Rokyta VojtěchFC Mazáci Přelouč1
Řepka ZdeněkTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Spal ŠtěpánTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Steinbach VojtěchFutsal Club Brandýsek1
Sýkora TomášTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Ševčík PatrikAFC Kralupy n/Vl1
Tvrz MarekTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Tylšar OndřejR. S. C. Čechie Slaný1
Větrovec PavelSokol Dobřichovice1
Vild DanielTJTZ Atlantic Rakovník1
Zelenka MartinFC Brazil Kladno1