Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 O1A › VARTA futsal liga

O1A - VARTA futsal liga

KARTY ke dni 24.02.2020
OddílJménoŽKČK
AC Sparta PrahaAmadeu-Da Silva Fernandes30
AC Sparta PrahaBrahimi Azem10
AC Sparta PrahaCristiano-Card. Da Silva10
AC Sparta PrahaGrbeša Kristijan10
AC Sparta PrahaHora Martin10
AC Sparta PrahaKocič Mladen40
AC Sparta PrahaRick Gabriel40
AC Sparta PrahaVahala Ondřej10
AC Sparta PrahaWilde-Da Silva Gomes10
Démoni Č.LípaAbrham Tomáš30
Démoni Č.LípaBartůněk Michal01
Démoni Č.LípaBažant Jan10
Démoni Č.LípaFichtner Tomáš30
Démoni Č.LípaHanzlík Radek10
Démoni Č.LípaHavrda Ondřej30
Démoni Č.LípaKirov Milen20
Démoni Č.LípaKubelka Matouš31
Démoni Č.LípaNěmec Josef30
Démoni Č.LípaSlavík Jaroslav20
Démoni Č.LípaŠvec Martin01
ERA-PACK ChrudimDoša Martin30
ERA-PACK ChrudimDrozd Pavel20
ERA-PACK ChrudimEverton-Ribeiro Fontoura01
ERA-PACK ChrudimFelipe-Freitas Deyvisson10
ERA-PACK ChrudimKoudelka Tomáš20
ERA-PACK ChrudimMareš Michal10
ERA-PACK ChrudimMareš Roman10
ERA-PACK ChrudimMax-Weber Prates10
ERA-PACK ChrudimSlováček Matěj20
FTZS LiberecBenek Aleš20
FTZS LiberecBína Pavel30
FTZS LiberecDaněk Jakub10
FTZS LiberecHenzl Filip40
FTZS LiberecJanáček Tomáš10
FTZS LiberecKazda Matyáš10
FTZS LiberecKotek Tomáš10
FTZS LiberecŠisler Jiří10
FTZS LiberecŠorsák Jakub10
FTZS LiberecVogt Dominik20
FTZS LiberecVrabec Karel31
FTZS LiberecŽoček Jakub01
Helas BrnoBílý Jiří10
Helas BrnoCupák David50
Helas BrnoKonečný Marek10
Helas BrnoMužík Jiří40
Helas BrnoMykytjuk Andrej10
Helas BrnoPoul Tomáš10
Helas BrnoSznapka Jakub20
Helas BrnoŠarkózy Ivan40
Helas BrnoŠpička Zbyněk30
Interobal PlzeňBuchta Tomáš20
Interobal PlzeňHavel Jan30
Interobal PlzeňHolý Michal10
Interobal PlzeňKovács Michal50
Interobal PlzeňKünstner Dušan20
Interobal PlzeňLecjaks Lukáš10
Interobal PlzeňMižár Jakub10
Interobal PlzeňNěmec Lukáš11
Interobal PlzeňRešetár Lukáš20
Interobal PlzeňŠtrajt Michal30
Interobal PlzeňVnuk Tomáš30
Interobal PlzeňZajíček Petr10
Interobal PlzeňZdráhal Martin10
Olympik MělníkGabčo Josef50
Olympik MělníkHrdina Antonín40
Olympik MělníkMareš Martin01
Olympik MělníkNečas Lukáš40
Olympik MělníkŠup Dominik20
Olympik MělníkŠustr Dominik21
Olympik MělníkVokoun Jiří10
Olympik MělníkZdržálek Dominik10
Olympik MělníkŽampa Viktor10
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Benát Petr20
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Hačka Ondřej10
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Hrbáč Jiří20
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Hric Dominik11
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Pouzar Radim30
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Radouch David10
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Sláma Karel10
SK Slavia PrahaBrychta Martin20
SK Slavia PrahaHomola Jan30
SK Slavia PrahaJošt David30
SK Slavia PrahaKřemen Jan40
SK Slavia PrahaRadovanovič Marko40
SK Slavia PrahaSměřička Martin01
SK Slavia PrahaVondráček Adam20
SK Slavia PrahaZáruba Radim40
Svarog TepliceBaran Jiří40
Svarog TepliceClaudinho-Filho Sampaio50
Svarog TepliceČerný David20
Svarog TepliceDjaelson-Alves Cavalcante10
Svarog TepliceHůla Michal10
Svarog TepliceJeronimo-Paulo Da Costa12
Svarog TepliceKünzl Tomáš10
Svarog TepliceLitvinov Maksym20
Svarog TepliceOssorio-Mario Augusto42
Svarog TepliceTato-Pinheiro Luvizao10
Svarog TepliceTaverna Rodrigo20
Svarog TepliceTeka-Da Costa Dias Cesar10
Tango HodonínBrákora Ondřej10
Tango HodonínBuc Marek10
Tango HodonínBuršík Tomáš30
Tango HodonínCenek Čeněk11
Tango HodonínDoubravský Bohumír40
Tango HodonínHorváth Tomáš10
Tango HodonínJakubíček Michal20
Tango HodonínKřivák Lukáš10
Tango HodonínLeasure Philip10
Tango HodonínLevčík Patrik11
Tango HodonínMichalec Richard20
Tango HodonínParobek Aleš10
Tango HodonínSuchánek Dominik10
Tango HodonínWeigl Roman10
Vysoké MýtoFejl Dominik20
Vysoké MýtoJeníček Petr30
Vysoké MýtoJiráský Michal61
Vysoké MýtoKubát Jaroslav51
Vysoké MýtoKubica David10
Vysoké MýtoLipavský Tomáš11
Vysoké MýtoLištván Jan11
Vysoké MýtoMach Lukáš10
Vysoké MýtoMerkl Lukáš51
Vysoké MýtoRáliš Martin10
Vysoké MýtoRosůlek Jan10
Vysoké MýtoSemerád Miroslav10
Vysoké MýtoŠabata Martin01
Vysoké MýtoVágner Jakub41
Vysoké MýtoVladyka Petr20