Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 R1A › 1. liga U-17

R1A - 1. liga U-17

KARTY ke dni 12.03.2020
OddílJménoŽKČK
AC JeseníkDřímal Michal10
AC JeseníkKmínek Filip20
AC JeseníkLatzel Matyáš10
AC JeseníkSekanina Petr10
AC JeseníkŠároši Adam30
AC JeseníkŠmíd Roman10
AC SPARTA PrahaGolka Mikuláš10
AC SPARTA PrahaHájek Jiří10
AC SPARTA PrahaHrabák Martin10
AC SPARTA PrahaKabongo Christopher10
AC SPARTA PrahaKalhous Ondřej20
AC SPARTA PrahaKočovský Pavel30
AC SPARTA PrahaLízálek Kryštof10
AC SPARTA PrahaŽiga Marco01
Baník ChomutovBodnár Michal10
Baník ChomutovDolechek Danyil31
Baník ChomutovGedeon Filip30
Baník ChomutovJanda Petr10
Baník ChomutovKibal Radek30
Baník ChomutovNovák Rudolf30
Baník ChomutovVlach Lukáš10
Démoni Č.LípaKohout Jakub10
Démoni Č.LípaKříž Vojtěch11
Démoni Č.LípaNěmeček Lukáš10
Démoni Č.LípaPajkrt Dennis10
Démoni Č.LípaProch Lukáš30
Démoni Č.LípaŠimanovský Petr31
Démoni Č.LípaŠolin David10
EP ChrudimHrdý Jakub10
EP ChrudimHrnčíř Tomáš20
EP ChrudimMacel Daniel10
EP ChrudimNovotný Adam10
EP ChrudimSlavík Václav10
EP ChrudimZezulák Petr10
FTZS LiberecKnobloch Adam10
FTZS LiberecVik Daniel10
Helas BrnoFiala Tom01
Helas BrnoGalia Denis20
Helas BrnoKrištof Tomáš10
Helas BrnoSchulz Matěj10
Helas BrnoStambolidis Janis20
Interobal PlzeňNový Michal10
Interobal PlzeňRybař Matěj11
Olympik MělníkDaniel Ivan10
Olympik MělníkDžurynskyj Andrej10
Olympik MělníkFeix Jan10
Olympik MělníkHavel Matěj30
Olympik MělníkKubáč Martin30
Olympik MělníkMiřatský Radek30
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Jedlička Matyáš10
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Krch David10
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Lerch Tomáš20
PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Perina Lukáš10
Rapid Ústí n.L.Balaž Marek10
Rapid Ústí n.L.Dvořák Martin60
Rapid Ústí n.L.Džudža Martin10
Rapid Ústí n.L.Gajdoš Jan10
Rapid Ústí n.L.Koňa Jan10
Rapid Ústí n.L.Miko Martin10
Rapid Ústí n.L.Tamáš Marek10
SK SLAVIA PrahaBrdička Filip10
SK SLAVIA PrahaKuchta Tomáš11
SK SLAVIA PrahaMathauser Michal10
SK SLAVIA PrahaTrhlín Tomáš20
Svarog TepliceNguyen Nam Ha10
Svarog TepliceStehlík Jan10
Tango HodonínBuchta Ondřej10
Tango HodonínDvořák Matěj10
Tango HodonínHynek Christopher10
Tango HodonínKotásek David10
Tango HodonínNedvědík Milan10
Vysoké MýtoBrázda Michal10
Vysoké MýtoHoudek Štěpán10
Vysoké MýtoMikan Matěj10
Vysoké MýtoPikovský Kristián20
Vysoké MýtoRáliš David20
Vysoké MýtoVelinský Adam10