Divize E › 2019 O2A › Krajský přebor jižní Moravy

O2A - Krajský přebor jižní Moravy

KARTY ke dni 08.03.2020
OddílJménoŽKČK
Amor Kloboučky BBarbořák Tomáš10
Amor Kloboučky BBárek Ondřej10
Amor Kloboučky BFlorian Tomáš10
Amor Kloboučky BHorák Vilém20
Amor Kloboučky BChubirka Vadim20
Amor Kloboučky BKachlík Marek20
Amor Kloboučky BLukeštík David20
Amor Kloboučky BNitschneider Martin10
Amor Kloboučky BNový Miroslav20
Amor Kloboučky BNový Miroslav10
Amor Kloboučky BProcházka Lukáš40
ASM Dolní Loučky CMidrla Petr10
ASM Dolní Loučky CRybníček Michal10
ASM Dolní Loučky CSelyvonenko Ivan20
ASM Dolní Loučky CŠotola Tomislav10
ASM Dolní Loučky CŠpicl Martin20
ASM Dolní Loučky CTylč Adam01
BPA BrnoGajda Vladislav10
BPA BrnoHýbl Jiří10
BPA BrnoPolák Martin30
BPA BrnoPospíšil Petr10
BPA BrnoŠkoda Jiří10
BPA BrnoTitz Jiří10
Gladiators BrnoČervenec František10
Gladiators BrnoNěmec Vojtěch10
Gladiators BrnoVašina Jiří10
Gladiators BrnoVlasák Pavel10
Hombres BrnoBorýsek Jan30
Hombres BrnoHolán Josef10
Hombres BrnoHolánek Martin10
Hombres BrnoJeřábek Martin10
Hombres BrnoMichajlik Sergej01
Hombres BrnoOščádal Martin20
Hombres BrnoZukal Tomáš01
Hombres BrnoŽák Rudolf21
Inexis BučoviceBrovják Michal30
Inexis BučoviceHorák Michal30
Inexis BučoviceJanovský Patrik10
Inexis BučoviceObruča Lukáš10
Inexis BučovicePokorný Patrik20
Inexis BučoviceSádlík Tomáš30
Inexis BučoviceŽdánský Filip10
Kalábek Brno BBřenek David10
Kalábek Brno BBuchta Lukáš31
Kalábek Brno BDurďák Zdeněk10
Kalábek Brno BKotouč Miroslav11
Kalábek Brno BKyjovský Ondřej10
Kalábek Brno BMoravec Lubomír10
Kalábek Brno BZlínský Tomáš22
Kobra BlanskoBezděk Vít10
Kobra BlanskoBlažek Jiří20
Kobra BlanskoBuš Marek10
Kobra BlanskoCichra Vojtěch10
Kobra BlanskoGrenar David20
Kobra BlanskoKolář Ladislav10
Kobra BlanskoKubín Michal20
Kobra BlanskoVajda Michal10
Kobra BlanskoZápotočný Ladislav40
Kobra BlanskoZápotočný Lukáš10
Květnice TišnovBrodecký Marek30
Květnice TišnovFic Milan10
Květnice TišnovChlup Martin10
Květnice TišnovJanás Martin30
Květnice TišnovKříž Aleš10
Květnice TišnovKučera Patrik10
Květnice TišnovZeman Roman20
Napoleon PraceHofírek Filip10
Napoleon PraceJurčík Tomáš30
Napoleon PraceLněnička Pavel10
Napoleon PraceŽáček Jiří40
Napoleon PraceŽáček Pavel10
Napoleon PraceŽáček Petr20
Orel ŘečkoviceHladký Jan30
Orel ŘečkoviceJůzl Miroslav01
Orel ŘečkoviceKugler Patrik20
Orel ŘečkoviceNovák Ivo10
Orel ŘečkoviceSvoboda Vojtěch10
Orel ŘečkoviceVlk Marek11