Divize F › 2019 O1A › Divize F

O1A - Divize F

KARTY ke dni 07.03.2020
OddílJménoŽKČK
1. FC Tornádo Nový JičínDluhoš Štěpán10
1. FC Tornádo Nový JičínHeřmánek David10
1. FC Tornádo Nový JičínKonečný David10
1. FC Tornádo Nový JičínPolónyi Lukáš30
1. FC Tornádo Nový JičínRepa Martin10
1. FC Tornádo Nový JičínStaněk Marek40
Amatér KomároviceBezděk David30
Amatér KomároviceFoukal Tomáš10
Amatér KomároviceLasovský Martin40
Amatér KomároviceNehyba Jan11
Amatér KomároviceTomečka Jakub20
Amatér KomároviceŽingor Radim20
Beach Boys OdryChovanec Denis30
Beach Boys OdryMaléř Lubomír20
Beach Boys OdryRepta Jaroslav01
Beach Boys OdryZagol Martin10
Beach Boys OdryZagol Pavel30
FC Oskarol OrlováGorovič Michal20
FC Oskarol OrlováKondziolka Filip10
FC Oskarol OrlováMleziva Tomáš10
FC Oskarol OrlováNowinski Jan20
FC Oskarol OrlováRegec Lukáš20
FC Oskarol OrlováRenta Dominik20
FC Oskarol OrlováSmetana David10
FC Oskarol OrlováSobocik Roman10
FC Oskarol OrlováStachel Petr31
FC Oskarol OrlováValový Jan10
FU KopřivniceBednář Jiří20
FU KopřivniceJuřena Tomáš20
FU KopřivniceOkřesík Petr20
FU KopřivnicePetráš Radek50
FU KopřivnicePolášek Martin20
FU KopřivniceStřelec Pavel10
FU KopřivniceŠustala Jiří10
FU KopřivniceTomášek Filip10
FU KopřivniceZávodný Jiří40
G.T. TrojanoviceKlimpar Pavel20
G.T. TrojanoviceKošelík Radim10
G.T. TrojanoviceMalý Jakub20
G.T. TrojanoviceProrok Lubomír10
G.T. TrojanoviceŠpaček Radim30
G.T. TrojanoviceŠtika Jan30
G.T. TrojanoviceŠuhajda Dalibor10
G.T. TrojanoviceŽidek Karel40
Jokerit KopřivniceBortel Petr10
Jokerit KopřivniceBřezina Radek10
Jokerit KopřivniceHajník Přemysl10
Jokerit KopřivniceHolub Jonáš10
Jokerit KopřivniceJiříček Jan20
Jokerit KopřivniceKružliak Petr10
Jokerit KopřivnicePrchal Karel10
KFV Roub VítkoviceHolaň David10
KFV Roub VítkoviceHolman Jakub10
KFV Roub VítkoviceKopecký Patrik10
KFV Roub VítkoviceKřižák Jan20
KFV Roub VítkoviceLuka Antonín20
KFV Roub VítkoviceTelnar Mario10
Medvědi Malé HošticeBořucký Denis10
Medvědi Malé HošticeBrunclík Daniel10
Medvědi Malé HošticeDřizgevič Patrik10
Medvědi Malé HošticeHlaváček Petr10
Medvědi Malé HošticeLavrovič Stanislav10
Medvědi Malé HošticeVrečka Tomáš10
Medvědi Malé HošticeWedlich Martin10
SK KrmelínBláha Martin20
SK KrmelínBlahut Jan20
SK KrmelínCigánek David30
SK KrmelínKroupa David10
SK KrmelínMatušinský Marcel30
SK KrmelínRučka Antonín10
SK KrmelínSlota Lukáš10
SK KrmelínTurčík Milan20
SK KrmelínZedník Petr10
Top Dogs Nový JičínBajger Martin20
Top Dogs Nový JičínBátrla Tomáš10
Top Dogs Nový JičínBialek Daniel20
Top Dogs Nový JičínHurta Petr10
Top Dogs Nový JičínHykel Tomáš10
Top Dogs Nový JičínIndrák Martin20
Top Dogs Nový JičínKocmich Lukáš40
USK OstravaChlopek Patrik40
USK OstravaKlejnot Jan10
USK OstravaKolenko Ondřej10
USK OstravaPlesník Radim10
USK OstravaVirec Mikuláš10