Olomoucký krajský svaz futsalu › 2019 O4A › Olomoucký krajský přebor

O4A - Olomoucký krajský přebor

1. kolo 31.08.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0101Kamion RapotínSFC Rebels Zábřeh31.08. 09:00SOV. Losiny
O4A01021. FC BukoviceSFC Rebels Zábřeh31.08. 09:50SOV. Losiny
O4A0103Kamion RapotínVáňa Tým V. Losiny31.08. 10:40SOV. Losiny
O4A01041. FC BukoviceVáňa Tým V. Losiny31.08. 11:30SOV. Losiny
O4A0105Kamion Rapotín1. FC Bukovice31.08. 12:20SOV. Losiny
O4A0106Slavoj ŠumperkFIT Úsovsko31.08. 09:00SOŠumperk
O4A0107MK Sokol DlouhomilovFIT Úsovsko31.08. 09:50SOŠumperk
O4A0108Slavoj ŠumperkBaník Kamenná31.08. 10:40SOŠumperk
O4A0109MK Sokol DlouhomilovBaník Kamenná31.08. 11:30SOŠumperk
O4A0110Popeláci Šumperk1. FC Olšany01.09. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A0111Vichr Šumperk1. FC Olšany01.09. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A0112Popeláci ŠumperkKrocani Postřelmov01.09. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A0113Vichr ŠumperkKrocani Postřelmov01.09. 11:30NEŠumperk
O4A01141. FC ChromečKanárci Kopřivná01.09. 09:00NEChromeč
O4A0115Broadway ZábřehKanárci Kopřivná01.09. 09:50NEChromeč
O4A01161. FC Chromeč1. FK Semtex Šumperk01.09. 10:40NEChromeč
O4A0117Broadway Zábřeh1. FK Semtex Šumperk01.09. 11:30NEChromeč


2. kolo 07.09.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0201Kanárci KopřivnáVáňa Tým V. Losiny07.09. 09:00SOKopřivná
O4A02021. FK Semtex ŠumperkVáňa Tým V. Losiny07.09. 09:50SOKopřivná
O4A0203Kanárci KopřivnáSFC Rebels Zábřeh07.09. 10:40SOKopřivná
O4A02041. FK Semtex ŠumperkSFC Rebels Zábřeh07.09. 11:30SOKopřivná
O4A0205Kanárci Kopřivná1. FK Semtex Šumperk07.09. 11:30SOKopřivná
O4A02061. FC OlšanyBroadway Zábřeh21.10. 09:00POSp. hala Postřelmov
O4A0207Krocani PostřelmovBroadway Zábřeh21.10. 09:50POSp. hala Postřelmov
O4A02081. FC Olšany1. FC Chromeč21.10. 10:40POSp. hala Postřelmov
O4A0209Krocani Postřelmov1. FC Chromeč21.10. 11:30POSp. hala Postřelmov
O4A0210Baník KamennáKamion Rapotín08.09. 09:00NEÚsov
O4A0211FIT ÚsovskoKamion Rapotín08.09. 09:50NEÚsov
O4A0212Baník Kamenná1. FC Bukovice08.09. 10:40NEÚsov
O4A0213FIT Úsovsko1. FC Bukovice08.09. 11:30NEÚsov
O4A0214MK Sokol DlouhomilovPopeláci Šumperk08.09. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A0215Slavoj ŠumperkPopeláci Šumperk08.09. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A0216MK Sokol DlouhomilovVichr Šumperk08.09. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A0217Slavoj ŠumperkVichr Šumperk08.09. 11:30NEŠumperk
O4A0218MK Sokol DlouhomilovSlavoj Šumperk08.09. 12:20NEŠumperk


3. kolo 14.09.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0301Krocani PostřelmovSFC Rebels Zábřeh14.09. 09:00SOPostřelmov
O4A03021. FC OlšanySFC Rebels Zábřeh14.09. 09:50SOPostřelmov
O4A0303Krocani PostřelmovVáňa Tým V. Losiny14.09. 10:40SOPostřelmov
O4A03041. FC OlšanyVáňa Tým V. Losiny14.09. 11:30SOPostřelmov
O4A0305Krocani Postřelmov1. FC Olšany14.09. 12:20SOPostřelmov
O4A0306Vichr ŠumperkBaník Kamenná14.09. 09:00SOŠumperk
O4A0307Popeláci ŠumperkBaník Kamenná14.09. 09:50SOŠumperk
O4A0308Vichr ŠumperkFIT Úsovsko14.09. 10:40SOŠumperk
O4A0309Popeláci ŠumperkFIT Úsovsko14.09. 11:30SOŠumperk
O4A0310Vichr ŠumperkPopeláci Šumperk14.09. 12:20SOŠumperk
O4A0311Slavoj Šumperk1. FC Chromeč15.09. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A0312MK Sokol Dlouhomilov1. FC Chromeč15.09. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A0313Slavoj ŠumperkBroadway Zábřeh15.09. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A0314MK Sokol DlouhomilovBroadway Zábřeh15.09. 11:30NEŠumperk
O4A03151. FK Semtex Šumperk1. FC Bukovice15.09. 09:00NEKopřivná
O4A0316Kanárci Kopřivná1. FC Bukovice15.09. 09:50NEKopřivná
O4A03171. FK Semtex ŠumperkKamion Rapotín15.09. 10:40NEKopřivná
O4A0318Kanárci KopřivnáKamion Rapotín15.09. 11:30NEKopřivná


4. kolo 21.09.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0401Váňa Tým V. LosinySlavoj Šumperk21.09. 09:00SOŠumperk
O4A0402SFC Rebels ZábřehSlavoj Šumperk21.09. 09:50SOŠumperk
O4A0403Váňa Tým V. LosinyMK Sokol Dlouhomilov21.09. 10:40SOŠumperk
O4A0404SFC Rebels ZábřehMK Sokol Dlouhomilov21.09. 11:30SOŠumperk
O4A0405Váňa Tým V. LosinySFC Rebels Zábřeh21.09. 12:20SOŠumperk
O4A04061. FC BukoviceVichr Šumperk22.09. 09:00NEBukovice
O4A0407Kamion RapotínVichr Šumperk22.09. 09:50NEBukovice
O4A04081. FC BukovicePopeláci Šumperk22.09. 10:40NEBukovice
O4A0409Kamion RapotínPopeláci Šumperk22.09. 11:30NEBukovice
O4A04101. FC Olšany1. FK Semtex Šumperk21.09. 09:00SOPostřelmov
O4A0411Krocani Postřelmov1. FK Semtex Šumperk21.09. 09:50SOPostřelmov
O4A04121. FC OlšanyKanárci Kopřivná21.09. 10:40SOPostřelmov
O4A0413Krocani PostřelmovKanárci Kopřivná21.09. 11:30SOPostřelmov
O4A0414Broadway ZábřehFIT Úsovsko21.09. 09:00SOChromeč
O4A04151. FC ChromečFIT Úsovsko21.09. 09:50SOChromeč
O4A0416Broadway ZábřehBaník Kamenná22.10. 10:40ÚTChromeč
O4A04171. FC ChromečBaník Kamenná21.09. 11:30SOChromeč
O4A0418Broadway Zábřeh1. FC Chromeč12.10. 12:20SOChromeč


5. kolo 28.09.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0501FIT ÚsovskoSFC Rebels Zábřeh28.09. 09:00SOÚsov
O4A0502Baník KamennáSFC Rebels Zábřeh28.09. 09:50SOÚsov
O4A0503FIT ÚsovskoVáňa Tým V. Losiny28.09. 10:40SOÚsov
O4A0504Baník KamennáVáňa Tým V. Losiny28.09. 11:30SOÚsov
O4A0505FIT ÚsovskoBaník Kamenná28.09. 12:20SOÚsov
O4A0506MK Sokol DlouhomilovKanárci Kopřivná28.09. 09:00SOŠumperk
O4A0507Slavoj ŠumperkKanárci Kopřivná28.09. 09:50SOŠumperk
O4A0508MK Sokol Dlouhomilov1. FK Semtex Šumperk28.09. 10:40SOŠumperk
O4A0509Slavoj Šumperk1. FK Semtex Šumperk28.09. 11:30SOŠumperk
O4A0510Popeláci ŠumperkBroadway Zábřeh29.09. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A0511Vichr ŠumperkBroadway Zábřeh29.09. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A0512Popeláci Šumperk1. FC Chromeč29.09. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A0513Vichr Šumperk1. FC Chromeč29.09. 11:30NEŠumperk
O4A0514Kamion RapotínKrocani Postřelmov29.09. 09:00NEV. Losiny
O4A05151. FC BukoviceKrocani Postřelmov29.09. 09:50NEV. Losiny
O4A0516Kamion Rapotín1. FC Olšany29.09. 10:40NEV. Losiny
O4A05171. FC Bukovice1. FC Olšany29.09. 11:30NEV. Losiny


6. kolo 05.10.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0601SFC Rebels ZábřehPopeláci Šumperk05.10. 09:00SOŠumperk
O4A0602Váňa Tým V. LosinyPopeláci Šumperk05.10. 09:50SOŠumperk
O4A0603SFC Rebels ZábřehVichr Šumperk05.10. 10:40SOŠumperk
O4A0604Váňa Tým V. LosinyVichr Šumperk05.10. 11:30SOŠumperk
O4A06051. FC ChromečKamion Rapotín05.10. 09:00SOChromeč
O4A0606Broadway ZábřehKamion Rapotín05.10. 09:50SOChromeč
O4A06071. FC Chromeč1. FC Bukovice05.10. 10:40SOChromeč
O4A0608Broadway Zábřeh1. FC Bukovice05.10. 11:30SOChromeč
O4A0609Krocani PostřelmovMK Sokol Dlouhomilov06.10. 09:00NEPostřelmov
O4A06101. FC OlšanyMK Sokol Dlouhomilov06.10. 09:50NEPostřelmov
O4A0611Krocani PostřelmovSlavoj Šumperk06.10. 10:40NEPostřelmov
O4A06121. FC OlšanySlavoj Šumperk06.10. 11:30NEPostřelmov
O4A0613FIT Úsovsko1. FK Semtex Šumperk06.10. 09:00NEÚsov
O4A0614Baník Kamenná1. FK Semtex Šumperk06.10. 09:50NEÚsov
O4A0615FIT ÚsovskoKanárci Kopřivná06.10. 10:40NEÚsov
O4A0616Baník KamennáKanárci Kopřivná06.10. 11:30NEÚsov


7. kolo 12.10.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0701Broadway ZábřehVáňa Tým V. Losiny12.10. 09:00SOChromeč
O4A07021. FC ChromečVáňa Tým V. Losiny12.10. 09:50SOChromeč
O4A0703Broadway ZábřehSFC Rebels Zábřeh12.10. 10:40SOChromeč
O4A07041. FC ChromečSFC Rebels Zábřeh12.10. 11:30SOChromeč
O4A0705Vichr Šumperk1. FK Semtex Šumperk12.10. 09:00SOŠumperk
O4A0706Popeláci Šumperk1. FK Semtex Šumperk12.10. 09:50SOŠumperk
O4A0707Vichr ŠumperkKanárci Kopřivná12.10. 10:40SOŠumperk
O4A0708Popeláci ŠumperkKanárci Kopřivná12.10. 11:30SOŠumperk
O4A0709Slavoj Šumperk1. FC Bukovice13.10. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A0710MK Sokol Dlouhomilov1. FC Bukovice13.10. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A0711Slavoj ŠumperkKamion Rapotín13.10. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A0712MK Sokol DlouhomilovKamion Rapotín13.10. 11:30NEŠumperk
O4A0713Baník Kamenná1. FC Olšany13.10. 09:00NEÚsov
O4A0714FIT Úsovsko1. FC Olšany13.10. 09:50NEÚsov
O4A0715Baník KamennáKrocani Postřelmov13.10. 10:40NEÚsov
O4A0716FIT ÚsovskoKrocani Postřelmov13.10. 11:30NEÚsov


8. kolo 11.04.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0801Váňa Tým V. Losiny1. FC Bukovice31.05. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A0802SFC Rebels Zábřeh1. FC Bukovice31.05. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A0803Váňa Tým V. LosinyKamion Rapotín31.05. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A0804SFC Rebels ZábřehKamion Rapotín31.05. 11:30NEŠumperk
O4A0805Váňa Tým V. LosinySFC Rebels Zábřeh31.05. 12:20NEŠumperk
O4A0806Baník KamennáMK Sokol Dlouhomilov31.05. 09:00NEÚsov
O4A0807FIT ÚsovskoMK Sokol Dlouhomilov31.05. 09:50NEÚsov
O4A0808Baník KamennáSlavoj Šumperk31.05. 10:40NEÚsov
O4A0809FIT ÚsovskoSlavoj Šumperk31.05. 11:30NEÚsov
O4A0810Baník KamennáFIT Úsovsko31.05. 12:20NEÚsov
O4A0811Krocani PostřelmovVichr Šumperk30.05. 09:00SOOlšany
O4A08121. FC OlšanyVichr Šumperk30.05. 09:50SOOlšany
O4A0813Krocani PostřelmovPopeláci Šumperk30.05. 10:40SOOlšany
O4A08141. FC OlšanyPopeláci Šumperk30.05. 11:30SOOlšany
O4A0815Krocani Postřelmov1. FC Olšany30.05. 12:20SOOlšany
O4A08161. FK Semtex ŠumperkBroadway Zábřeh30.05. 09:00SOKopřivná
O4A0817Kanárci KopřivnáBroadway Zábřeh30.05. 09:50SOKopřivná
O4A08181. FK Semtex Šumperk1. FC Chromeč30.05. 10:40SOKopřivná
O4A0819Kanárci Kopřivná1. FC Chromeč30.05. 11:30SOKopřivná
O4A08201. FK Semtex ŠumperkKanárci Kopřivná30.05. 12:20SOKopřivná


9. kolo 18.04.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A09011. FC BukoviceFIT Úsovsko31.05. 14:30NEBukovice
O4A0902Kamion RapotínFIT Úsovsko31.05. 15:20NEBukovice
O4A09031. FC BukoviceBaník Kamenná31.05. 16:10NEBukovice
O4A0904Kamion RapotínBaník Kamenná31.05. 17:00NEBukovice
O4A09051. FC BukoviceKamion Rapotín31.05. 17:50NEBukovice
O4A0906Vichr ŠumperkSlavoj Šumperk31.05. 14:30NEŠumperk
O4A0907Popeláci ŠumperkSlavoj Šumperk31.05. 15:20NEŠumperk
O4A0908Vichr ŠumperkMK Sokol Dlouhomilov31.05. 16:10NEŠumperk
O4A0909Popeláci ŠumperkMK Sokol Dlouhomilov31.05. 17:00NEŠumperk
O4A0910Vichr ŠumperkPopeláci Šumperk31.05. 17:50NEŠumperk
O4A0911SFC Rebels Zábřeh1. FK Semtex Šumperk30.05. 15:00SOŠumperk
O4A0912Váňa Tým V. Losiny1. FK Semtex Šumperk30.05. 15:50SOŠumperk
O4A0913SFC Rebels ZábřehKanárci Kopřivná30.05. 16:40SOŠumperk
O4A0914Váňa Tým V. LosinyKanárci Kopřivná30.05. 17:30SOŠumperk
O4A09151. FC ChromečKrocani Postřelmov30.05. 14:30SOChromeč
O4A0916Broadway ZábřehKrocani Postřelmov30.05. 15:20SOChromeč
O4A09171. FC Chromeč1. FC Olšany30.05. 16:10SOChromeč
O4A0918Broadway Zábřeh1. FC Olšany30.05. 17:00SOChromeč
O4A09191. FC ChromečBroadway Zábřeh30.05. 17:50SOChromeč


10. kolo 25.04.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A1001Broadway ZábřehMK Sokol Dlouhomilov06.06. 09:00SOChomeč
O4A10021. FC ChromečMK Sokol Dlouhomilov06.06. 09:50SOChomeč
O4A1003Broadway ZábřehSlavoj Šumperk06.06. 10:40SOChomeč
O4A10041. FC ChromečSlavoj Šumperk06.06. 11:30SOChomeč
O4A1005Kamion RapotínKanárci Kopřivná06.06. 09:00SOV. Losiny
O4A10061. FC BukoviceKanárci Kopřivná06.06. 09:50SOV. Losiny
O4A1007Kamion Rapotín1. FK Semtex Šumperk06.06. 10:40SOV. Losiny
O4A10081. FC Bukovice1. FK Semtex Šumperk06.06. 11:30SOV. Losiny
O4A1009Váňa Tým V. Losiny1. FC Olšany07.06. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A1010SFC Rebels Zábřeh1. FC Olšany07.06. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A1011Váňa Tým V. LosinyKrocani Postřelmov07.06. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A1012SFC Rebels ZábřehKrocani Postřelmov07.06. 11:30NEŠumperk
O4A1013FIT ÚsovskoPopeláci Šumperk07.06. 09:00NEÚsov
O4A1014Baník KamennáPopeláci Šumperk07.06. 09:50NEÚsov
O4A1015FIT ÚsovskoVichr Šumperk07.06. 10:40NEÚsov
O4A1016Baník KamennáVichr Šumperk07.06. 11:30NEÚsov


11. kolo 02.05.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A1101Popeláci ŠumperkKamion Rapotín06.06. 15:00SOŠumperk
O4A1102Vichr ŠumperkKamion Rapotín06.06. 15:50SOŠumperk
O4A1103Popeláci Šumperk1. FC Bukovice06.06. 16:40SOŠumperk
O4A1104Vichr Šumperk1. FC Bukovice06.06. 17:30SOŠumperk
O4A1105Kanárci KopřivnáKrocani Postřelmov06.06. 15:00SOKopřivná
O4A11061. FK Semtex ŠumperkKrocani Postřelmov06.06. 15:50SOKopřivná
O4A1107Kanárci Kopřivná1. FC Olšany06.06. 16:40SOKopřivná
O4A11081. FK Semtex Šumperk1. FC Olšany06.06. 17:30SOKopřivná
O4A1109MK Sokol DlouhomilovSFC Rebels Zábřeh07.06. 14:30NEŠumperk
O4A1110Slavoj ŠumperkSFC Rebels Zábřeh07.06. 15:20NEŠumperk
O4A1111MK Sokol DlouhomilovVáňa Tým V. Losiny07.06. 16:10NEŠumperk
O4A1112Slavoj ŠumperkVáňa Tým V. Losiny07.06. 17:00NEŠumperk
O4A1113MK Sokol DlouhomilovSlavoj Šumperk07.06. 17:50NEŠumperk
O4A1114Baník Kamenná1. FC Chromeč07.06. 15:00NEÚsov
O4A1115FIT Úsovsko1. FC Chromeč07.06. 15:50NEÚsov
O4A1116Baník KamennáBroadway Zábřeh07.06. 16:40NEÚsov
O4A1117FIT ÚsovskoBroadway Zábřeh07.06. 17:30NEÚsov


12. kolo 09.05.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A12011. FC ChromečVichr Šumperk13.06. 09:00SOChromeč
O4A1202Broadway ZábřehVichr Šumperk13.06. 09:50SOChromeč
O4A12031. FC ChromečPopeláci Šumperk13.06. 10:40SOChromeč
O4A1204Broadway ZábřehPopeláci Šumperk13.06. 11:30SOChromeč
O4A12051. FC Olšany1. FC Bukovice13.06. 09:00SOPostřelmov
O4A1206Krocani Postřelmov1. FC Bukovice13.06. 09:50SOPostřelmov
O4A12071. FC OlšanyKamion Rapotín13.06. 10:40SOPostřelmov
O4A1208Krocani PostřelmovKamion Rapotín13.06. 11:30SOPostřelmov
O4A12091. FK Semtex ŠumperkSlavoj Šumperk14.06. 09:00NEKopřivná
O4A1210Kanárci KopřivnáSlavoj Šumperk14.06. 09:50NEKopřivná
O4A12111. FK Semtex ŠumperkMK Sokol Dlouhomilov14.06. 10:40NEKopřivná
O4A1212Kanárci KopřivnáMK Sokol Dlouhomilov14.06. 11:30NEKopřivná
O4A1213Váňa Tým V. LosinyBaník Kamenná14.06. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A1214SFC Rebels ZábřehBaník Kamenná14.06. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A1215Váňa Tým V. LosinyFIT Úsovsko14.06. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A1216SFC Rebels ZábřehFIT Úsovsko14.06. 11:30NEŠumperk


13. kolo 16.05.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A1301Slavoj Šumperk1. FC Olšany20.06. 09:00SOŠumperk
O4A1302MK Sokol Dlouhomilov1. FC Olšany20.06. 09:50SOŠumperk
O4A1303Slavoj ŠumperkKrocani Postřelmov20.06. 10:40SOŠumperk
O4A1304MK Sokol DlouhomilovKrocani Postřelmov20.06. 11:30SOŠumperk
O4A1305Kanárci KopřivnáBaník Kamenná20.06. 09:00SOKopřivná
O4A13061. FK Semtex ŠumperkBaník Kamenná20.06. 09:50SOKopřivná
O4A1307Kanárci KopřivnáFIT Úsovsko20.06. 10:40SOKopřivná
O4A13081. FK Semtex ŠumperkFIT Úsovsko20.06. 11:30SOKopřivná
O4A13091. FC BukoviceBroadway Zábřeh21.06. 09:00NEBukovice
O4A1310Kamion RapotínBroadway Zábřeh21.06. 09:50NEBukovice
O4A13111. FC Bukovice1. FC Chromeč21.06. 10:40NEBukovice
O4A1312Kamion Rapotín1. FC Chromeč21.06. 11:30NEBukovice
O4A1313Vichr ŠumperkVáňa Tým V. Losiny21.06. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A1314Popeláci ŠumperkVáňa Tým V. Losiny21.06. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A1315Vichr ŠumperkSFC Rebels Zábřeh21.06. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A1316Popeláci ŠumperkSFC Rebels Zábřeh21.06. 11:30NEŠumperk


14. kolo 23.05.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A1401Kamion RapotínMK Sokol Dlouhomilov20.06. 15:00SOV. Losiny
O4A14021. FC BukoviceMK Sokol Dlouhomilov20.06. 15:50SOV. Losiny
O4A1403Kamion RapotínSlavoj Šumperk20.06. 16:40SOV. Losiny
O4A14041. FC BukoviceSlavoj Šumperk20.06. 17:30SOV. Losiny
O4A1405Krocani PostřelmovFIT Úsovsko20.06. 15:00SOPostřelmov
O4A14061. FC OlšanyFIT Úsovsko20.06. 15:50SOPostřelmov
O4A1407Krocani PostřelmovBaník Kamenná20.06. 16:40SOPostřelmov
O4A14081. FC OlšanyBaník Kamenná20.06. 17:30SOPostřelmov
O4A1409Kanárci KopřivnáPopeláci Šumperk21.06. 15:00NEKopřivná
O4A14101. FK Semtex ŠumperkPopeláci Šumperk21.06. 15:50NEKopřivná
O4A1411Kanárci KopřivnáVichr Šumperk21.06. 16:40NEKopřivná
O4A14121. FK Semtex ŠumperkVichr Šumperk21.06. 17:30NEKopřivná
O4A1413SFC Rebels Zábřeh1. FC Chromeč21.06. 15:00NEŠumperk
O4A1414Váňa Tým V. Losiny1. FC Chromeč21.06. 15:50NEŠumperk
O4A1415SFC Rebels ZábřehBroadway Zábřeh21.06. 16:40NEŠumperk
O4A1416Váňa Tým V. LosinyBroadway Zábřeh21.06. 17:30NEŠumperk