Olomoucký kraj › 2019 O4A › Olomoucký krajský přebor

O4A - Olomoucký krajský přebor

1. kolo 31.08.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0101Kamion RapotínSFC Rebels Zábřeh31.08. 09:00SOV. Losiny
O4A01021. FC BukoviceSFC Rebels Zábřeh31.08. 09:50SOV. Losiny
O4A0103Kamion RapotínVáňa Tým V. Losiny31.08. 10:40SOV. Losiny
O4A01041. FC BukoviceVáňa Tým V. Losiny31.08. 11:30SOV. Losiny
O4A0105Kamion Rapotín1. FC Bukovice31.08. 12:20SOV. Losiny
O4A0106Slavoj ŠumperkFIT Úsovsko31.08. 09:00SOŠumperk
O4A0107MK Sokol DlouhomilovFIT Úsovsko31.08. 09:50SOŠumperk
O4A0108Slavoj ŠumperkBaník Kamenná31.08. 10:40SOŠumperk
O4A0109MK Sokol DlouhomilovBaník Kamenná31.08. 11:30SOŠumperk
O4A0110Popeláci Šumperk1. FC Olšany01.09. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A0111Vichr Šumperk1. FC Olšany01.09. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A0112Popeláci ŠumperkKrocani Postřelmov01.09. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A0113Vichr ŠumperkKrocani Postřelmov01.09. 11:30NEŠumperk
O4A01141. FC ChromečKanárci Kopřivná01.09. 09:00NEChromeč
O4A0115Broadway ZábřehKanárci Kopřivná01.09. 09:50NEChromeč
O4A01161. FC Chromeč1. FK Semtex Šumperk01.09. 10:40NEChromeč
O4A0117Broadway Zábřeh1. FK Semtex Šumperk01.09. 11:30NEChromeč


2. kolo 07.09.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0201Kanárci KopřivnáVáňa Tým V. Losiny07.09. 09:00SOKopřivná
O4A02021. FK Semtex ŠumperkVáňa Tým V. Losiny07.09. 09:50SOKopřivná
O4A0203Kanárci KopřivnáSFC Rebels Zábřeh07.09. 10:40SOKopřivná
O4A02041. FK Semtex ŠumperkSFC Rebels Zábřeh07.09. 11:30SOKopřivná
O4A0205Kanárci Kopřivná1. FK Semtex Šumperk07.09. 11:30SOKopřivná
O4A02061. FC OlšanyBroadway Zábřeh07.09. 09:00SOOlšany
O4A0207Krocani PostřelmovBroadway Zábřeh07.09. 09:50SOOlšany
O4A02081. FC Olšany1. FC Chromeč07.09. 10:40SOOlšany
O4A0209Krocani Postřelmov1. FC Chromeč07.09. 11:30SOOlšany
O4A0210Baník KamennáKamion Rapotín08.09. 09:00NEÚsov
O4A0211FIT ÚsovskoKamion Rapotín08.09. 09:50NEÚsov
O4A0212Baník Kamenná1. FC Bukovice08.09. 10:40NEÚsov
O4A0213FIT Úsovsko1. FC Bukovice08.09. 11:30NEÚsov
O4A0214MK Sokol DlouhomilovPopeláci Šumperk08.09. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A0215Slavoj ŠumperkPopeláci Šumperk08.09. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A0216MK Sokol DlouhomilovVichr Šumperk08.09. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A0217Slavoj ŠumperkVichr Šumperk08.09. 11:30NEŠumperk
O4A0218MK Sokol DlouhomilovSlavoj Šumperk08.09. 12:20NEŠumperk


3. kolo 14.09.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0301Krocani PostřelmovSFC Rebels Zábřeh14.09. 09:00SOPostřelmov
O4A03021. FC OlšanySFC Rebels Zábřeh14.09. 09:50SOPostřelmov
O4A0303Krocani PostřelmovVáňa Tým V. Losiny14.09. 10:40SOPostřelmov
O4A03041. FC OlšanyVáňa Tým V. Losiny14.09. 11:30SOPostřelmov
O4A0305Krocani Postřelmov1. FC Olšany14.09. 12:20SOPostřelmov
O4A0306Vichr ŠumperkBaník Kamenná14.09. 09:00SOŠumperk
O4A0307Popeláci ŠumperkBaník Kamenná14.09. 09:50SOŠumperk
O4A0308Vichr ŠumperkFIT Úsovsko14.09. 10:40SOŠumperk
O4A0309Popeláci ŠumperkFIT Úsovsko14.09. 11:30SOŠumperk
O4A0310Vichr ŠumperkPopeláci Šumperk14.09. 12:20SOŠumperk
O4A0311Slavoj Šumperk1. FC Chromeč15.09. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A0312MK Sokol Dlouhomilov1. FC Chromeč15.09. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A0313Slavoj ŠumperkBroadway Zábřeh15.09. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A0314MK Sokol DlouhomilovBroadway Zábřeh15.09. 11:30NEŠumperk
O4A03151. FK Semtex Šumperk1. FC Bukovice15.09. 09:00NEKopřivná
O4A0316Kanárci Kopřivná1. FC Bukovice15.09. 09:50NEKopřivná
O4A03171. FK Semtex ŠumperkKamion Rapotín15.09. 10:40NEKopřivná
O4A0318Kanárci KopřivnáKamion Rapotín15.09. 11:30NEKopřivná


4. kolo 21.09.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0401Váňa Tým V. LosinySlavoj Šumperk21.09. 09:00SOŠumperk
O4A0402SFC Rebels ZábřehSlavoj Šumperk21.09. 09:50SOŠumperk
O4A0403Váňa Tým V. LosinyMK Sokol Dlouhomilov21.09. 10:40SOŠumperk
O4A0404SFC Rebels ZábřehMK Sokol Dlouhomilov21.09. 11:30SOŠumperk
O4A0405Váňa Tým V. LosinySFC Rebels Zábřeh21.09. 12:20SOŠumperk
O4A04061. FC BukoviceVichr Šumperk21.09. 09:00SOBukovice
O4A0407Kamion RapotínVichr Šumperk21.09. 09:50SOBukovice
O4A04081. FC BukovicePopeláci Šumperk21.09. 10:40SOBukovice
O4A0409Kamion RapotínPopeláci Šumperk21.09. 11:30SOBukovice
O4A04101. FC Olšany1. FK Semtex Šumperk22.09. 09:00NEOlšany
O4A0411Krocani Postřelmov1. FK Semtex Šumperk22.09. 09:50NEOlšany
O4A04121. FC OlšanyKanárci Kopřivná22.09. 10:40NEOlšany
O4A0413Krocani PostřelmovKanárci Kopřivná22.09. 11:30NEOlšany
O4A0414Broadway ZábřehFIT Úsovsko22.09. 09:00NEChromeč
O4A04151. FC ChromečFIT Úsovsko22.09. 09:50NEChromeč
O4A0416Broadway ZábřehBaník Kamenná22.09. 10:40NEChromeč
O4A04171. FC ChromečBaník Kamenná22.09. 11:30NEChromeč
O4A0418Broadway Zábřeh1. FC Chromeč22.09. 12:20NEChromeč


5. kolo 28.09.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0501FIT ÚsovskoSFC Rebels Zábřeh28.09. 09:00SOÚsov
O4A0502Baník KamennáSFC Rebels Zábřeh28.09. 09:50SOÚsov
O4A0503FIT ÚsovskoVáňa Tým V. Losiny28.09. 10:40SOÚsov
O4A0504Baník KamennáVáňa Tým V. Losiny28.09. 11:30SOÚsov
O4A0505FIT ÚsovskoBaník Kamenná28.09. 12:20SOÚsov
O4A0506MK Sokol DlouhomilovKanárci Kopřivná28.09. 09:00SOŠumperk
O4A0507Slavoj ŠumperkKanárci Kopřivná28.09. 09:50SOŠumperk
O4A0508MK Sokol Dlouhomilov1. FK Semtex Šumperk28.09. 10:40SOŠumperk
O4A0509Slavoj Šumperk1. FK Semtex Šumperk28.09. 11:30SOŠumperk
O4A0510Popeláci ŠumperkBroadway Zábřeh29.09. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A0511Vichr ŠumperkBroadway Zábřeh29.09. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A0512Popeláci Šumperk1. FC Chromeč29.09. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A0513Vichr Šumperk1. FC Chromeč29.09. 11:30NEŠumperk
O4A0514Kamion RapotínKrocani Postřelmov29.09. 09:00NEV. Losiny
O4A05151. FC BukoviceKrocani Postřelmov29.09. 09:50NEV. Losiny
O4A0516Kamion Rapotín1. FC Olšany29.09. 10:40NEV. Losiny
O4A05171. FC Bukovice1. FC Olšany29.09. 11:30NEV. Losiny


6. kolo 05.10.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0601SFC Rebels ZábřehPopeláci Šumperk05.10. 09:00SOŠumperk
O4A0602Váňa Tým V. LosinyPopeláci Šumperk05.10. 09:50SOŠumperk
O4A0603SFC Rebels ZábřehVichr Šumperk05.10. 10:40SOŠumperk
O4A0604Váňa Tým V. LosinyVichr Šumperk05.10. 11:30SOŠumperk
O4A06051. FC ChromečKamion Rapotín05.10. 09:00SOChromeč
O4A0606Broadway ZábřehKamion Rapotín05.10. 09:50SOChromeč
O4A06071. FC Chromeč1. FC Bukovice05.10. 10:40SOChromeč
O4A0608Broadway Zábřeh1. FC Bukovice05.10. 11:30SOChromeč
O4A0609Krocani PostřelmovMK Sokol Dlouhomilov06.10. 09:00NEPostřelmov
O4A06101. FC OlšanyMK Sokol Dlouhomilov06.10. 09:50NEPostřelmov
O4A0611Krocani PostřelmovSlavoj Šumperk06.10. 10:40NEPostřelmov
O4A06121. FC OlšanySlavoj Šumperk06.10. 11:30NEPostřelmov
O4A0613Kanárci KopřivnáBaník Kamenná06.10. 09:00NEÚsov
O4A06141. FK Semtex ŠumperkBaník Kamenná06.10. 09:50NEÚsov
O4A0615Kanárci KopřivnáFIT Úsovsko06.10. 10:40NEÚsov
O4A06161. FK Semtex ŠumperkFIT Úsovsko06.10. 11:30NEÚsov


7. kolo 12.10.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O4A0701Broadway ZábřehVáňa Tým V. Losiny12.10. 09:00SOChromeč
O4A07021. FC ChromečVáňa Tým V. Losiny12.10. 09:50SOChromeč
O4A0703Broadway ZábřehSFC Rebels Zábřeh12.10. 10:40SOChromeč
O4A07041. FC ChromečSFC Rebels Zábřeh12.10. 11:30SOChromeč
O4A0705Vichr Šumperk1. FK Semtex Šumperk12.10. 09:00SOŠumperk
O4A0706Popeláci Šumperk1. FK Semtex Šumperk12.10. 09:50SOŠumperk
O4A0707Vichr ŠumperkKanárci Kopřivná12.10. 10:40SOŠumperk
O4A0708Popeláci ŠumperkKanárci Kopřivná12.10. 11:30SOŠumperk
O4A0709Slavoj Šumperk1. FC Bukovice13.10. 09:00NEŠumperk
O4A0710MK Sokol Dlouhomilov1. FC Bukovice13.10. 09:50NEŠumperk
O4A0711Slavoj ŠumperkKamion Rapotín13.10. 10:40NEŠumperk
O4A0712MK Sokol DlouhomilovKamion Rapotín13.10. 11:30NEŠumperk
O4A0713Baník Kamenná1. FC Olšany13.10. 09:00NEÚsov
O4A0714FIT Úsovsko1. FC Olšany13.10. 09:50NEÚsov
O4A0715Baník KamennáKrocani Postřelmov13.10. 10:40NEÚsov
O4A0716FIT ÚsovskoKrocani Postřelmov13.10. 11:30NEÚsov