Ligová komise SFČR › 2021 O2V › 2. FUTSAL liga východ

O2V - 2. FUTSAL liga východ

1. kolo 08.10.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0101Baník OstravaAmor Vyškov08.10. 20:00
O2V0102ATRAPS ModřiceTango Hodonín08.10. 20:00
O2V0103SKUP OlomoucVysoké Mýto08.10. 20:00


2. kolo 15.10.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0201Amor VyškovVysoké Mýto15.10. 20:00
O2V0202Tango HodonínSKUP Olomouc15.10. 20:00
O2V0203Baník OstravaATRAPS Modřice15.10. 20:00


3. kolo 22.10.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0301ATRAPS ModřiceAmor Vyškov22.10. 20:00
O2V0302SKUP OlomoucBaník Ostrava22.10. 20:00
O2V0303Vysoké MýtoTango Hodonín22.10. 20:00


4. kolo 29.10.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0401Amor VyškovTango Hodonín29.10. 20:00
O2V0402Baník OstravaVysoké Mýto29.10. 20:00
O2V0403ATRAPS ModřiceSKUP Olomouc29.10. 20:00


5. kolo 05.11.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0501SKUP OlomoucAmor Vyškov05.11. 20:00
O2V0502Vysoké MýtoATRAPS Modřice05.11. 20:00
O2V0503Tango HodonínBaník Ostrava05.11. 20:00


6. kolo 12.11.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0601Amor VyškovBaník Ostrava12.11. 20:00
O2V0602Tango HodonínATRAPS Modřice12.11. 20:00
O2V0603Vysoké MýtoSKUP Olomouc12.11. 20:00


7. kolo 19.11.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0701Vysoké MýtoAmor Vyškov19.11. 20:00
O2V0702SKUP OlomoucTango Hodonín19.11. 20:00
O2V0703ATRAPS ModřiceBaník Ostrava19.11. 20:00


8. kolo 26.11.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0801Amor VyškovATRAPS Modřice26.11. 20:00
O2V0802Baník OstravaSKUP Olomouc26.11. 20:00
O2V0803Tango HodonínVysoké Mýto26.11. 20:00


9. kolo 03.12.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0901Tango HodonínAmor Vyškov03.12. 20:00
O2V0902Vysoké MýtoBaník Ostrava03.12. 20:00
O2V0903SKUP OlomoucATRAPS Modřice03.12. 20:00


10. kolo 10.12.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1001Amor VyškovSKUP Olomouc10.12. 20:00
O2V1002ATRAPS ModřiceVysoké Mýto10.12. 20:00
O2V1003Baník OstravaTango Hodonín10.12. 20:00


11. kolo 07.01.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1101Baník OstravaAmor Vyškov07.01. 20:00
O2V1102ATRAPS ModřiceTango Hodonín07.01. 20:00
O2V1103SKUP OlomoucVysoké Mýto07.01. 20:00


12. kolo 14.01.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1201Amor VyškovVysoké Mýto14.01. 20:00
O2V1202Tango HodonínSKUP Olomouc14.01. 20:00
O2V1203Baník OstravaATRAPS Modřice14.01. 20:00


13. kolo 21.01.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1301ATRAPS ModřiceAmor Vyškov21.01. 20:00
O2V1302SKUP OlomoucBaník Ostrava21.01. 20:00
O2V1303Vysoké MýtoTango Hodonín21.01. 20:00


14. kolo 28.01.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1401Amor VyškovTango Hodonín28.01. 20:00
O2V1402Baník OstravaVysoké Mýto28.01. 20:00
O2V1403ATRAPS ModřiceSKUP Olomouc28.01. 20:00


15. kolo 04.02.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1501SKUP OlomoucAmor Vyškov04.02. 20:00
O2V1502Vysoké MýtoATRAPS Modřice04.02. 20:00
O2V1503Tango HodonínBaník Ostrava04.02. 20:00


16. kolo 11.02.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1601Amor VyškovBaník Ostrava11.02. 20:00
O2V1602Tango HodonínATRAPS Modřice11.02. 20:00
O2V1603Vysoké MýtoSKUP Olomouc11.02. 20:00


17. kolo 18.02.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1701Vysoké MýtoAmor Vyškov18.02. 20:00
O2V1702SKUP OlomoucTango Hodonín18.02. 20:00
O2V1703ATRAPS ModřiceBaník Ostrava18.02. 20:00


18. kolo 25.02.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1801Amor VyškovATRAPS Modřice25.02. 20:00
O2V1802Baník OstravaSKUP Olomouc25.02. 20:00
O2V1803Tango HodonínVysoké Mýto25.02. 20:00


19. kolo 04.03.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1901Tango HodonínAmor Vyškov04.03. 20:00
O2V1902Vysoké MýtoBaník Ostrava04.03. 20:00
O2V1903SKUP OlomoucATRAPS Modřice04.03. 20:00


20. kolo 11.03.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V2001Amor VyškovSKUP Olomouc11.03. 20:00
O2V2002ATRAPS ModřiceVysoké Mýto11.03. 20:00
O2V2003Baník OstravaTango Hodonín11.03. 20:00