Ligová komise SFČR › 2020 O2V › 2. LIGA východ

O2V - 2. LIGA východ

1. kolo 23.10.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0101Vysoké MýtoASM D. Loučky23.10. 20:00
O2V0102SKUP OlomoucSK Amor Vyškov23.10. 20:00
O2V0103AC JeseníkRoub Vítkovice23.10. 20:00
O2V0104Baník OstravaTango Hodonín23.10. 20:00


2. kolo 30.10.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0201ASM D. LoučkyTango Hodonín30.10. 20:00
O2V0202Roub VítkoviceBaník Ostrava30.10. 20:00
O2V0203SK Amor VyškovAC Jeseník30.10. 20:00
O2V0204Vysoké MýtoSKUP Olomouc30.10. 20:00


3. kolo 06.11.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0301SKUP OlomoucASM D. Loučky06.11. 20:00
O2V0302AC JeseníkVysoké Mýto06.11. 20:00
O2V0303Baník OstravaSK Amor Vyškov06.11. 20:00
O2V0304Tango HodonínRoub Vítkovice06.11. 20:00


4. kolo 13.11.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0401ASM D. LoučkyRoub Vítkovice13.11. 20:00
O2V0402SK Amor VyškovTango Hodonín13.11. 20:00
O2V0403Vysoké MýtoBaník Ostrava13.11. 20:00
O2V0404SKUP OlomoucAC Jeseník13.11. 20:00


5. kolo 20.11.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0501AC JeseníkASM D. Loučky20.11. 20:00
O2V0502Baník OstravaSKUP Olomouc20.11. 20:00
O2V0503Tango HodonínVysoké Mýto20.11. 20:00
O2V0504Roub VítkoviceSK Amor Vyškov20.11. 20:00


6. kolo 27.11.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0601ASM D. LoučkySK Amor Vyškov27.11. 20:00
O2V0602Vysoké MýtoRoub Vítkovice27.11. 20:00
O2V0603SKUP OlomoucTango Hodonín27.11. 20:00
O2V0604AC JeseníkBaník Ostrava27.11. 20:00


7. kolo 04.12.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0701Baník OstravaASM D. Loučky04.12. 20:00
O2V0702Tango HodonínAC Jeseník04.12. 20:00
O2V0703Roub VítkoviceSKUP Olomouc04.12. 20:00
O2V0704SK Amor VyškovVysoké Mýto04.12. 20:00


8. kolo 11.12.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0801ASM D. LoučkyVysoké Mýto11.12. 20:00
O2V0802SK Amor VyškovSKUP Olomouc11.12. 20:00
O2V0803Roub VítkoviceAC Jeseník11.12. 20:00
O2V0804Tango HodonínBaník Ostrava11.12. 20:00


9. kolo 18.12.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0901Tango HodonínASM D. Loučky18.12. 20:00
O2V0902Baník OstravaRoub Vítkovice18.12. 20:00
O2V0903AC JeseníkSK Amor Vyškov18.12. 20:00
O2V0904SKUP OlomoucVysoké Mýto18.12. 20:00


10. kolo 08.01.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1001ASM D. LoučkySKUP Olomouc08.01. 20:00
O2V1002Vysoké MýtoAC Jeseník08.01. 20:00
O2V1003SK Amor VyškovBaník Ostrava08.01. 20:00
O2V1004Roub VítkoviceTango Hodonín08.01. 20:00


11. kolo 15.01.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1101Roub VítkoviceASM D. Loučky15.01. 20:00
O2V1102Tango HodonínSK Amor Vyškov15.01. 20:00
O2V1103Baník OstravaVysoké Mýto15.01. 20:00
O2V1104AC JeseníkSKUP Olomouc15.01. 20:00


12. kolo 22.01.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1201ASM D. LoučkyAC Jeseník22.01. 20:00
O2V1202SKUP OlomoucBaník Ostrava22.01. 20:00
O2V1203Vysoké MýtoTango Hodonín22.01. 20:00
O2V1204SK Amor VyškovRoub Vítkovice22.01. 20:00


13. kolo 29.01.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1301SK Amor VyškovASM D. Loučky29.01. 20:00
O2V1302Roub VítkoviceVysoké Mýto29.01. 20:00
O2V1303Tango HodonínSKUP Olomouc29.01. 20:00
O2V1304Baník OstravaAC Jeseník29.01. 20:00


14. kolo 05.02.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1401ASM D. LoučkyBaník Ostrava05.02. 20:00
O2V1402AC JeseníkTango Hodonín05.02. 20:00
O2V1403SKUP OlomoucRoub Vítkovice05.02. 20:00
O2V1404Vysoké MýtoSK Amor Vyškov05.02. 20:00