Ligová komise SFČR › 2022 O2V › 2. Futsal liga východ

O2V - 2. Futsal liga východ

1. kolo 07.10.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0101Žab.Vlci BrnoHavlíčkův Brod07.10. 20:00MSH Modřice
O2V0102Baník OstravaTango Hodonín07.10. 20:00SC Ostrava-Dubina
O2V0103Amor VyškovHelas Brno B08.10. 20:00SOSH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova
O2V0104Gamaspol JeseníkFC ATRAPS Brno07.10. 20:00MSH Jeseník


2. kolo 14.10.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0201Havlíčkův BrodFC ATRAPS Brno16.10. 19:00NESH Jiskra Havl.Brod
O2V0202Helas Brno BGamaspol Jeseník16.10. 18:30NESTAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA
O2V0203Tango HodonínAmor Vyškov14.10. 20:30SH TEZA Hodonín
O2V0204Žab.Vlci BrnoBaník Ostrava14.10. 20:00MSH Modřice


3. kolo 21.10.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0301Baník OstravaHavlíčkův Brod21.10. 20:00SC Ostrava-Dubina
O2V0302Amor VyškovŽab.Vlci Brno22.10. 20:15SOSH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova
O2V0303Gamaspol JeseníkTango Hodonín21.10. 20:00MSH Jeseník
O2V0304FC ATRAPS BrnoHelas Brno B23.10. 19:30NEMSH Modřice


4. kolo 28.10.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0401Havlíčkův BrodHelas Brno B29.10. 19:30SOSH Jiskra Havl.Brod
O2V0402Tango HodonínFC ATRAPS Brno28.10. 20:30SH TEZA Hodonín
O2V0403Žab.Vlci BrnoGamaspol Jeseník28.10. 20:00MSH Modřice
O2V0404Baník OstravaAmor Vyškov27.10. 20:00ČTSC Ostrava-Dubina


5. kolo 04.11.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0501Amor VyškovHavlíčkův Brod06.11. 18:00NESH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova
O2V0502Gamaspol JeseníkBaník Ostrava04.11. 20:00MSH Jeseník
O2V0503FC ATRAPS BrnoŽab.Vlci Brno06.11. 20:00NEMSH Modřice
O2V0504Helas Brno BTango Hodonín06.11. 18:30NESTAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA


6. kolo 11.11.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0601Havlíčkův BrodTango Hodonín12.11. 19:30SOSH Jiskra Havl.Brod
O2V0602Žab.Vlci BrnoHelas Brno B11.11. 20:00MSH Modřice
O2V0603Baník OstravaFC ATRAPS Brno11.11. 20:00SC Ostrava-Dubina
O2V0604Amor VyškovGamaspol Jeseník21.12. 20:00STSH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova


7. kolo 18.11.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0701Gamaspol JeseníkHavlíčkův Brod18.11. 20:00MSH Jeseník
O2V0702FC ATRAPS BrnoAmor Vyškov18.11. 20:00MSH Modřice
O2V0703Helas Brno BBaník Ostrava20.11. 18:30NESTAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA
O2V0704Tango HodonínŽab.Vlci Brno18.11. 20:30SH TEZA Hodonín


8. kolo 25.11.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0801Havlíčkův BrodŽab.Vlci Brno26.11. 19:30SOSH Jiskra Havl.Brod
O2V0802Tango HodonínBaník Ostrava25.11. 20:30SH TEZA Hodonín
O2V0803Helas Brno BAmor Vyškov27.11. 18:30NESTAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA
O2V0804FC ATRAPS BrnoGamaspol Jeseník27.11. 19:00NEMSH Modřice


9. kolo 02.12.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V0901FC ATRAPS BrnoHavlíčkův Brod02.12. 20:00MSH Modřice
O2V0902Gamaspol JeseníkHelas Brno B02.12. 20:00MSH Jeseník
O2V0903Amor VyškovTango Hodonín03.12. 19:00SOSH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova
O2V0904Baník OstravaŽab.Vlci Brno02.12. 20:00SC Ostrava-Dubina


10. kolo 09.12.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1001Havlíčkův BrodBaník Ostrava10.12. 19:30SOSH Jiskra Havl.Brod
O2V1002Žab.Vlci BrnoAmor Vyškov09.12. 20:00MSH Modřice
O2V1003Tango HodonínGamaspol Jeseník09.12. 20:30SH TEZA Hodonín
O2V1004Helas Brno BFC ATRAPS Brno11.12. 18:30NESTAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA


11. kolo 16.12.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1101Helas Brno BHavlíčkův Brod18.12. 16:00NESTAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA
O2V1102FC ATRAPS BrnoTango Hodonín16.12. 20:00MSH Modřice
O2V1103Gamaspol JeseníkŽab.Vlci Brno16.12. 20:00MSH Jeseník
O2V1104Amor VyškovBaník Ostrava17.12. 19:00SOSH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova


12. kolo 06.01.2023

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1201Havlíčkův BrodAmor Vyškov07.01. 19:30SOSH Jiskra Havl.Brod
O2V1202Baník OstravaGamaspol Jeseník06.01. 20:00SC Ostrava-Dubina
O2V1203Žab.Vlci BrnoFC ATRAPS Brno06.01. 20:00MSH Modřice
O2V1204Tango HodonínHelas Brno B06.01. 20:30SH TEZA Hodonín


13. kolo 13.01.2023

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1301Tango HodonínHavlíčkův Brod13.01. 20:30SH TEZA Hodonín
O2V1302Helas Brno BŽab.Vlci Brno15.01. 18:30NESTAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA
O2V1303FC ATRAPS BrnoBaník Ostrava13.01. 20:00MSH Modřice
O2V1304Gamaspol JeseníkAmor Vyškov13.01. 20:00MSH Jeseník


14. kolo 20.01.2023

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2V1401Havlíčkův BrodGamaspol Jeseník20.01. 20:00SH Světlá nad Sázavou
O2V1402Amor VyškovFC ATRAPS Brno20.01. 20:00SH ZŠ Vyškov, Purkyňova
O2V1403Baník OstravaHelas Brno B20.01. 20:00SC Ostrava-Dubina
O2V1404Žab.Vlci BrnoTango Hodonín20.01. 20:00MSH Modřice