Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 Q1A › 1. liga U-19

Q1A - 1. liga U-19

1. kolo 24.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Q1A0101Démoni Č.LípaEP Chrudim24.11. 10:40NESH Zákupy
Q1A0102FT ZS LiberecVysoké Mýto24.11. 11:30NESH Zákupy
Q1A0103FT ZS LiberecEP Chrudim24.11. 14:00NESH Zákupy
Q1A0104Démoni Č.LípaVysoké Mýto24.11. 14:50NESH Zákupy
Q1A0105PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Helas Brno24.11. 11:40NESH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
Q1A0106Interobal PlzeňTango Hodonín24.11. 12:30NESH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
Q1A0107Interobal PlzeňHelas Brno24.11. 15:00NESH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
Q1A0108PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Tango Hodonín24.11. 15:50NESH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
Q1A0109Rapid Ústí n.L.SK SLAVIA Praha23.11. 15:40SOSH Kadaň
Q1A0110Baník ChomutovAC SPARTA Praha23.11. 16:30SOSH Kadaň
Q1A0111Baník ChomutovSK SLAVIA Praha23.11. 19:00SOSH Kadaň
Q1A0112Rapid Ústí n.L.AC SPARTA Praha23.11. 19:50SOSH Kadaň
Q1A0113AC JeseníkSvarog Teplice24.11. 10:50NEMSH Jeseník
Q1A0114AC JeseníkOlympik Mělník24.11. 12:30NEMSH Jeseník


2. kolo 30.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Q1A0201SK SLAVIA PrahaEP Chrudim30.11. 10:40SOSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
Q1A0202AC SPARTA PrahaVysoké Mýto30.11. 11:30SOSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
Q1A0203AC SPARTA PrahaEP Chrudim30.11. 14:00SOSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
Q1A0204SK SLAVIA PrahaVysoké Mýto30.11. 14:50SOSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
Q1A0205Helas BrnoAC Jeseník01.12. 12:50NESH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
Q1A0206Tango HodonínAC Jeseník01.12. 14:30NESH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
Q1A0207Helas BrnoTango Hodonín01.12. 16:10NESH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
Q1A0208FT ZS LiberecOlympik Mělník01.12. 10:40NESH Zákupy
Q1A0209Démoni Č.LípaSvarog Teplice01.12. 11:30NESH Zákupy
Q1A0210Démoni Č.LípaOlympik Mělník01.12. 14:00NESH Zákupy
Q1A0211FT ZS LiberecSvarog Teplice01.12. 14:50NESH Zákupy
Q1A0212Interobal PlzeňBaník Chomutov01.12. 10:40NESH Šťáhlavy
Q1A0213PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Rapid Ústí n.L.01.12. 11:30NESH Šťáhlavy
Q1A0214PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Baník Chomutov01.12. 14:00NESH Šťáhlavy
Q1A0215Interobal PlzeňRapid Ústí n.L.01.12. 14:50NESH Šťáhlavy


3. kolo 14.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Q1A0301EP ChrudimInterobal Plzeň14.12. 11:40SOSH Heřmanův Městec
Q1A0302Vysoké MýtoPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.14.12. 12:30SOSH Heřmanův Městec
Q1A0303Vysoké MýtoInterobal Plzeň14.12. 15:00SOSH Heřmanův Městec
Q1A0304EP ChrudimPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.14.12. 15:50SOSH Heřmanův Městec
Q1A0305Baník ChomutovDémoni Č.Lípa15.12. 10:40NEMSH Chomutov
Q1A0306Rapid Ústí n.L.FT ZS Liberec15.12. 11:30NEMSH Chomutov
Q1A0307Rapid Ústí n.L.Démoni Č.Lípa15.12. 14:00NEMSH Chomutov
Q1A0308Baník ChomutovFT ZS Liberec15.12. 14:50NEMSH Chomutov
Q1A0309Baník ChomutovRapid Ústí n.L.15.12. 16:30NEMSH Chomutov
Q1A0310Olympik MělníkTango Hodonín14.12. 11:40SOSH Mělník, Gymnázium
Q1A0311Svarog TepliceHelas Brno14.12. 12:30SOSH Mělník, Gymnázium
Q1A0312Svarog TepliceTango Hodonín14.12. 15:00SOSH Mělník, Gymnázium
Q1A0313Olympik MělníkHelas Brno14.12. 15:50SOSH Mělník, Gymnázium
Q1A0314Olympik MělníkSvarog Teplice14.12. 17:30SOSH Mělník, Gymnázium
Q1A0315AC JeseníkSK SLAVIA Praha14.12. 10:50SOMSH Jeseník
Q1A0316AC JeseníkAC SPARTA Praha14.12. 12:30SOMSH Jeseník


4. kolo 04.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Q1A0401AC JeseníkEP Chrudim05.01. 10:50NEMSH Jeseník
Q1A0402AC JeseníkVysoké Mýto05.01. 12:30NEMSH Jeseník
Q1A0403SK SLAVIA PrahaSvarog Teplice05.01. 10:40NESH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
Q1A0404AC SPARTA PrahaOlympik Mělník05.01. 11:30NESH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
Q1A0405AC SPARTA PrahaSvarog Teplice05.01. 14:00NESH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
Q1A0406SK SLAVIA PrahaOlympik Mělník05.01. 14:50NESH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
Q1A0407SK SLAVIA PrahaAC SPARTA Praha05.01. 16:30NESH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
Q1A0408Helas BrnoBaník Chomutov04.01. 11:40SOSH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
Q1A0409Tango HodonínRapid Ústí n.L.04.01. 12:30SOSH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
Q1A0410Tango HodonínBaník Chomutov04.01. 15:00SOSH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
Q1A0411Helas BrnoRapid Ústí n.L.04.01. 15:50SOSH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
Q1A0412Interobal PlzeňFT ZS Liberec05.01. 10:40NESH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Q1A0413PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Démoni Č.Lípa05.01. 11:30NESH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Q1A0414PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.FT ZS Liberec05.01. 14:00NESH Lokomotiva Plzeň
Q1A0415Interobal PlzeňDémoni Č.Lípa05.01. 14:50NESH Lokomotiva Plzeň


5. kolo 11.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Q1A0501Vysoké MýtoRapid Ústí n.L.12.01. 11:40NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
Q1A0502EP ChrudimBaník Chomutov12.01. 12:30NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
Q1A0503EP ChrudimRapid Ústí n.L.12.01. 15:00NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
Q1A0504Vysoké MýtoBaník Chomutov12.01. 15:50NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
Q1A0505Vysoké MýtoEP Chrudim12.01. 17:30NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
Q1A0506Olympik MělníkPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.12.01. 11:40NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
Q1A0507Svarog TepliceInterobal Plzeň12.01. 12:30NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
Q1A0508Svarog TeplicePCO Dynamo Č.Bud.12.01. 15:00NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
Q1A0509Olympik MělníkInterobal Plzeň12.01. 15:50NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
Q1A0510Démoni Č.LípaAC Jeseník12.01. 12:30NESH Zákupy
Q1A0511FT ZS LiberecAC Jeseník12.01. 14:10NESH Zákupy
Q1A0512FT ZS LiberecDémoni Č.Lípa12.01. 10:50NESH Zákupy
Q1A0513Tango HodonínAC SPARTA Praha11.01. 10:40SOSH TEZA Hodonín
Q1A0514Helas BrnoSK SLAVIA Praha11.01. 11:30SOSH TEZA Hodonín
Q1A0515Helas BrnoAC SPARTA Praha11.01. 14:00SOSH TEZA Hodonín
Q1A0516Tango HodonínSK SLAVIA Praha11.01. 14:50SOSH TEZA Hodonín


6. kolo 18.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Q1A0601Olympik MělníkVysoké Mýto19.01. 11:40NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
Q1A0602Svarog TepliceEP Chrudim19.01. 12:30NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
Q1A0603Svarog TepliceVysoké Mýto19.01. 15:00NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
Q1A0604Olympik MělníkEP Chrudim19.01. 15:50NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
Q1A0605Baník ChomutovAC Jeseník19.01. 16:10NESH Krupka
Q1A0606Rapid Ústí n.L.AC Jeseník19.01. 17:50NESH Krupka
Q1A0607AC SPARTA PrahaInterobal Plzeň18.01. 10:40SOUNYP Arena Praha
Q1A0608SK SLAVIA PrahaPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.18.01. 11:30SOUNYP Arena Praha
Q1A0609SK SLAVIA PrahaInterobal Plzeň18.01. 14:00SOUNYP Arena Praha
Q1A0610AC SPARTA PrahaPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.18.01. 14:50SOUNYP Arena Praha
Q1A0611Tango HodonínFT ZS Liberec19.01. 09:50NESH TEZA Hodonín
Q1A0612Tango HodonínDémoni Č.Lípa19.01. 14:50NESH TEZA Hodonín
Q1A0613Helas BrnoFT ZS Liberec19.01. 14:00NESH TEZA Hodonín
Q1A0614Helas BrnoDémoni Č.Lípa19.01. 11:30NESH TEZA Hodonín


7. kolo 26.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
Q1A0701EP ChrudimHelas Brno26.01. 11:40NEMSH Chrudim
Q1A0702Vysoké MýtoTango Hodonín26.01. 12:30NEMSH Chrudim
Q1A0703Vysoké MýtoHelas Brno26.01. 15:00NEMSH Chrudim
Q1A0704EP ChrudimTango Hodonín26.01. 15:50NEMSH Chrudim
Q1A0705Démoni Č.LípaSK SLAVIA Praha26.01. 10:40NESH Zákupy
Q1A0706FT ZS LiberecAC SPARTA Praha26.01. 11:30NESH Zákupy
Q1A0707FT ZS LiberecSK SLAVIA Praha26.01. 14:00NESH Zákupy
Q1A0708Démoni Č.LípaAC SPARTA Praha26.01. 14:50NESH Zákupy
Q1A0709PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Interobal Plzeň26.01. 09:50NESH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
Q1A0710Interobal PlzeňAC Jeseník26.01. 11:30NESH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
Q1A0711PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.AC Jeseník26.01. 13:10NESH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
Q1A0712Baník ChomutovSvarog Teplice26.01. 10:40NEMSH Chomutov
Q1A0713Rapid Ústí n.L.Olympik Mělník26.01. 11:30NEMSH Chomutov
Q1A0714Rapid Ústí n.L.Svarog Teplice26.01. 14:00NEMSH Chomutov
Q1A0715Baník ChomutovOlympik Mělník26.01. 14:50NEMSH Chomutov