Ligová komise SFČR › 2019 R1A › 1. liga U-17

R1A - 1. liga U-17

1. kolo 24.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
R1A0101Démoni Č.LípaEP Chrudim24.11. 09:00NESH Zákupy
R1A0102FTZS LiberecVysoké Mýto24.11. 09:50NESH Zákupy
R1A0103FTZS LiberecEP Chrudim24.11. 12:20NESH Zákupy
R1A0104Démoni Č.LípaVysoké Mýto24.11. 13:10NESH Zákupy
R1A0105PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Helas Brno24.11. 10:00NESH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
R1A0106Interobal PlzeňTango Hodonín24.11. 10:50NESH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
R1A0107Interobal PlzeňHelas Brno24.11. 13:20NESH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
R1A0108PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Tango Hodonín24.11. 14:10NESH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
R1A0109Rapid Ústí n.L.SK SLAVIA Praha23.11. 14:00SOSH Kadaň
R1A0110Baník ChomutovAC SPARTA Praha23.11. 14:50SOSH Kadaň
R1A0111Baník ChomutovSK SLAVIA Praha23.11. 17:20SOSH Kadaň
R1A0112Rapid Ústí n.L.AC SPARTA Praha23.11. 18:10SOSH Kadaň
R1A0113AC JeseníkSvarog Teplice24.11. 10:00NEMSH Jeseník
R1A0114AC JeseníkOlympik Mělník24.11. 11:40NEMSH Jeseník


2. kolo 30.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
R1A0201SK SLAVIA PrahaEP Chrudim30.11. 09:00SOSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
R1A0202AC SPARTA PrahaVysoké Mýto30.11. 09:50SOSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
R1A0203AC SPARTA PrahaEP Chrudim30.11. 12:20SOSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
R1A0204SK SLAVIA PrahaVysoké Mýto30.11. 13:10SOSH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
R1A0205Helas BrnoAC Jeseník01.12. 12:00NESH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
R1A0206Tango HodonínAC Jeseník01.12. 13:40NESH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
R1A0207Helas BrnoTango Hodonín01.12. 15:20NESH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
R1A0208FTZS LiberecOlympik Mělník01.12. 09:00NESH Zákupy
R1A0209Démoni Č.LípaSvarog Teplice01.12. 09:50NESH Zákupy
R1A0210Démoni Č.LípaOlympik Mělník01.12. 12:20NESH Zákupy
R1A0211FTZS LiberecSvarog Teplice01.12. 13:10NESH Zákupy
R1A0212Interobal PlzeňBaník Chomutov01.12. 09:00NESH Šťáhlavy
R1A0213PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Rapid Ústí n.L.01.12. 09:50NESH Šťáhlavy
R1A0214PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Baník Chomutov01.12. 12:20NESH Šťáhlavy
R1A0215Interobal PlzeňRapid Ústí n.L.01.12. 13:10NESH Šťáhlavy


3. kolo 14.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
R1A0301EP ChrudimInterobal Plzeň14.12. 10:00SOSH Heřmanův Městec
R1A0302Vysoké MýtoPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.14.12. 10:50SOSH Heřmanův Městec
R1A0303Vysoké MýtoInterobal Plzeň14.12. 13:20SOSH Heřmanův Městec
R1A0304EP ChrudimPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.14.12. 14:10SOSH Heřmanův Městec
R1A0305Baník ChomutovDémoni Č.Lípa15.12. 09:00NEMSH Chomutov
R1A0306Rapid Ústí n.L.FTZS Liberec15.12. 09:50NEMSH Chomutov
R1A0307Rapid Ústí n.L.Démoni Č.Lípa15.12. 12:20NEMSH Chomutov
R1A0308Baník ChomutovFTZS Liberec15.12. 13:10NEMSH Chomutov
R1A0309Baník ChomutovRapid Ústí n.L.15.12. 15:40NEMSH Chomutov
R1A0310Olympik MělníkTango Hodonín14.12. 10:00SOSH Mělník, Gymnázium
R1A0311Svarog TepliceHelas Brno14.12. 10:50SOSH Mělník, Gymnázium
R1A0312Svarog TepliceTango Hodonín14.12. 13:20SOSH Mělník, Gymnázium
R1A0313Olympik MělníkHelas Brno14.12. 14:10SOSH Mělník, Gymnázium
R1A0314Olympik MělníkSvarog Teplice14.12. 16:40SOSH Mělník, Gymnázium
R1A0315AC JeseníkAC SPARTA Praha14.12. 10:00SOMSH Jeseník
R1A0316AC JeseníkSK SLAVIA Praha14.12. 11:40SOMSH Jeseník


4. kolo 04.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
R1A0401AC JeseníkVysoké Mýto05.01. 10:00NEMSH Jeseník
R1A0402AC JeseníkEP Chrudim05.01. 11:40NEMSH Jeseník
R1A0403SK SLAVIA PrahaSvarog Teplice05.01. 09:00NESH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
R1A0404AC SPARTA PrahaOlympik Mělník05.01. 09:50NESH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
R1A0405AC SPARTA PrahaSvarog Teplice05.01. 12:20NESH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
R1A0406SK SLAVIA PrahaOlympik Mělník05.01. 13:10NESH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
R1A0407SK SLAVIA PrahaAC SPARTA Praha05.01. 15:40NESH SK Slavia Praha-Eden
R1A0408Helas BrnoBaník Chomutov04.01. 10:00SOSH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
R1A0409Tango HodonínRapid Ústí n.L.04.01. 10:50SOSH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
R1A0410Tango HodonínBaník Chomutov04.01. 13:20SOSH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
R1A0411Helas BrnoRapid Ústí n.L.04.01. 14:10SOSH KP Brno, Vodova, hala2
R1A0412Interobal PlzeňFTZS Liberec05.01. 09:00NESH Lokomotiva Plzeň
R1A0413PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Démoni Č.Lípa05.01. 09:50NESH Lokomotiva Plzeň
R1A0414PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.FTZS Liberec05.01. 12:20NESH Lokomotiva Plzeň
R1A0415Interobal PlzeňDémoni Č.Lípa05.01. 13:10NESH Lokomotiva Plzeň


5. kolo 11.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
R1A0501Vysoké MýtoRapid Ústí n.L.12.01. 10:00NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
R1A0502EP ChrudimBaník Chomutov12.01. 10:50NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
R1A0503EP ChrudimRapid Ústí n.L.12.01. 13:20NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
R1A0504Vysoké MýtoBaník Chomutov12.01. 14:10NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
R1A0505Vysoké MýtoEP Chrudim12.01. 16:40NESH DM Vysoké Mýto
R1A0506Olympik MělníkPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.12.01. 10:00NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
R1A0507Svarog TepliceInterobal Plzeň12.01. 10:50NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
R1A0508Svarog TeplicePCO Dynamo Č.Bud.12.01. 13:20NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
R1A0509Olympik MělníkInterobal Plzeň12.01. 14:10NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
R1A0510FTZS LiberecAC Jeseník12.01. 11:40NESH Zákupy
R1A0511Démoni Č.LípaAC Jeseník12.01. 13:20NESH Zákupy
R1A0512FTZS LiberecDémoni Č.Lípa12.01. 10:00NESH Zákupy
R1A0513Tango HodonínAC SPARTA Praha11.01. 09:00SOSH TEZA Hodonín
R1A0514Helas BrnoSK SLAVIA Praha11.01. 09:50SOSH TEZA Hodonín
R1A0515Helas BrnoAC SPARTA Praha11.01. 12:20SOSH TEZA Hodonín
R1A0516Tango HodonínSK SLAVIA Praha11.01. 13:10SOSH TEZA Hodonín


6. kolo 18.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
R1A0601Olympik MělníkVysoké Mýto19.01. 10:00NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
R1A0602Svarog TepliceEP Chrudim19.01. 10:50NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
R1A0603Svarog TepliceVysoké Mýto19.01. 13:20NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
R1A0604Olympik MělníkEP Chrudim19.01. 14:10NESH Mělník, Gymnázium
R1A0605Rapid Ústí n.L.AC Jeseník19.01. 15:20NESH Krupka
R1A0606Baník ChomutovAC Jeseník19.01. 17:00NESH Krupka
R1A0607AC SPARTA PrahaInterobal Plzeň18.01. 09:00SOUNYP Arena Praha
R1A0608SK SLAVIA PrahaPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.18.01. 09:50SOUNYP Arena Praha
R1A0609SK SLAVIA PrahaInterobal Plzeň18.01. 12:20SOUNYP Arena Praha
R1A0610AC SPARTA PrahaPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.18.01. 13:10SOUNYP Arena Praha
R1A0611Tango HodonínFTZS Liberec19.01. 09:00NESH TEZA Hodonín
R1A0612Tango HodonínDémoni Č.Lípa19.01. 13:10NESH TEZA Hodonín
R1A0613Helas BrnoFTZS Liberec19.01. 12:20NESH TEZA Hodonín
R1A0614Helas BrnoDémoni Č.Lípa19.01. 10:40NESH TEZA Hodonín


7. kolo 26.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
R1A0701EP ChrudimHelas Brno26.01. 10:00NEMSH Chrudim
R1A0702Vysoké MýtoTango Hodonín26.01. 10:50NEMSH Chrudim
R1A0703Vysoké MýtoHelas Brno26.01. 13:20NEMSH Chrudim
R1A0704EP ChrudimTango Hodonín26.01. 14:10NEMSH Chrudim
R1A0705Démoni Č.LípaSK SLAVIA Praha26.01. 09:00NESH Zákupy
R1A0706FTZS LiberecAC SPARTA Praha26.01. 09:50NESH Zákupy
R1A0707FTZS LiberecSK SLAVIA Praha26.01. 12:20NESH Zákupy
R1A0708Démoni Č.LípaAC SPARTA Praha26.01. 13:10NESH Zákupy
R1A0709PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.Interobal Plzeň26.01. 09:00NESH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
R1A0710PCO Dynamo Č.Bud.AC Jeseník26.01. 10:40NESH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
R1A0711Interobal PlzeňAC Jeseník26.01. 12:20NESH Lokomotiva Č.Budějovice
R1A0712Baník ChomutovSvarog Teplice26.01. 09:00NEMSH Chomutov
R1A0713Rapid Ústí n.L.Olympik Mělník26.01. 09:50NEMSH Chomutov
R1A0714Rapid Ústí n.L.Svarog Teplice26.01. 12:20NEMSH Chomutov
R1A0715Baník ChomutovOlympik Mělník26.01. 13:10NEMSH Chomutov