Vsetín › 2019 O1A › Okresní přebor

O1A - Okresní přebor

1. kolo 16.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0101FC Draci Val. Mez.SK Krasno Val. Mez.16.11. 07:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0102SK Krasno Val. Mez.FK Jasenice "A"16.11. 08:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0103FC Draci Val. Mez.MFC Hutisko Solenec16.11. 09:00SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0104SK VichuryFK Jasenice "A"16.11. 09:45SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0105MFC Hutisko SolenecDK Okna Val. Mez.16.11. 10:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0106Bar Bora Bora VidčeSK Vichury16.11. 11:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0107Bar Bora Bora VidčeDK Okna Val. Mez.16.11. 12:00SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0108Independe TrojanoviceBenfika Rožnov p. R.16.11. 12:45SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0109Las Vigas ViganticeBenfika Rožnov p. R.16.11. 13:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0110Las Vigas ViganticeIndepende Trojanovice16.11. 14:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou


2. kolo 23.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0201Las Vigas ViganticeSK Vichury23.11. 07:30SOZubří
O1A0202Las Vigas ViganticeMFC Hutisko Solenec23.11. 08:15SOZubří
O1A0203SK VichuryDK Okna Val. Mez.23.11. 09:00SOZubří
O1A0204MFC Hutisko SolenecFK Jasenice "A"23.11. 09:45SOZubří
O1A0205DK Okna Val. Mez.FK Jasenice "A"23.11. 10:30SOZubří
O1A0206Bar Bora Bora VidčeSK Krasno Val. Mez.23.11. 11:15SOZubří
O1A0207SK Krasno Val. Mez.Independe Trojanovice23.11. 12:00SOZubří
O1A0208Benfika Rožnov p. R.Bar Bora Bora Vidče23.11. 12:45SOZubří
O1A0209FC Draci Val. Mez.Independe Trojanovice23.11. 13:30SOZubří
O1A0210Benfika Rožnov p. R.FC Draci Val. Mez.23.11. 14:15SOZubří


3. kolo 07.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0301Benfika Rožnov p. R.MFC Hutisko Solenec07.12. 07:30SOZubří
O1A0302Benfika Rožnov p. R.FK Jasenice "A"07.12. 08:15SOZubří
O1A0303Independe TrojanoviceMFC Hutisko Solenec07.12. 09:00SOZubří
O1A0304Bar Bora Bora VidčeFK Jasenice "A"07.12. 09:45SOZubří
O1A0305Bar Bora Bora VidčeIndepende Trojanovice07.12. 10:30SOZubří
O1A0306SK Krasno Val. Mez.SK Vichury07.12. 11:15SOZubří
O1A0307Las Vigas ViganticeSK Krasno Val. Mez.07.12. 12:00SOZubří
O1A0308FC Draci Val. Mez.SK Vichury07.12. 12:45SOZubří
O1A0309Las Vigas ViganticeDK Okna Val. Mez.07.12. 13:30SOZubří
O1A0310FC Draci Val. Mez.DK Okna Val. Mez.07.12. 14:15SOZubří


4. kolo 14.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401FC Draci Val. Mez.FK Jasenice "A"14.12. 07:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0402FC Draci Val. Mez.Bar Bora Bora Vidče14.12. 08:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0403Las Vigas ViganticeFK Jasenice "A"14.12. 09:00SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0404Bar Bora Bora VidčeMFC Hutisko Solenec14.12. 09:45SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0405Las Vigas ViganticeMFC Hutisko Solenec14.12. 10:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0406Benfika Rožnov p. R.SK Krasno Val. Mez.14.12. 11:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0407SK Krasno Val. Mez.DK Okna Val. Mez.14.12. 12:00SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0408Benfika Rožnov p. R.SK Vichury14.12. 12:45SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0409Independe TrojanoviceDK Okna Val. Mez.14.12. 13:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0410Independe TrojanoviceSK Vichury14.12. 14:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou


5. kolo 21.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0501SK Krasno Val. Mez.SK Vichury21.12. 07:30SOZubří
O1A0502SK Krasno Val. Mez.FK Jasenice "A"21.12. 08:15SOZubří
O1A0503Bar Bora Bora VidčeSK Vichury21.12. 09:00SOZubří
O1A0504Independe TrojanoviceFK Jasenice "A"21.12. 09:45SOZubří
O1A0505Bar Bora Bora VidčeIndepende Trojanovice21.12. 10:30SOZubří
O1A0506FC Draci Val. Mez.Las Vigas Vigantice21.12. 11:15SOZubří
O1A0507Benfika Rožnov p. R.Las Vigas Vigantice21.12. 12:00SOZubří
O1A0508FC Draci Val. Mez.MFC Hutisko Solenec21.12. 12:45SOZubří
O1A0509Benfika Rožnov p. R.DK Okna Val. Mez.21.12. 13:30SOZubří
O1A0510MFC Hutisko SolenecDK Okna Val. Mez.21.12. 14:15SOZubří


6. kolo 11.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0601Benfika Rožnov p. R.DK Okna Val. Mez.11.01. 07:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0602Benfika Rožnov p. R.FK Jasenice "A"11.01. 08:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0603Independe TrojanoviceDK Okna Val. Mez.11.01. 09:00SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0604FC Draci Val. Mez.FK Jasenice "A"11.01. 09:45SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0605FC Draci Val. Mez.Independe Trojanovice11.01. 10:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0606SK Krasno Val. Mez.MFC Hutisko Solenec11.01. 11:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0607Bar Bora Bora VidčeSK Krasno Val. Mez.11.01. 12:00SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0608SK VichuryMFC Hutisko Solenec11.01. 12:45SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0609Bar Bora Bora VidčeLas Vigas Vigantice11.01. 13:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O1A0610Las Vigas ViganticeSK Vichury11.01. 14:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou


7. kolo 25.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0701FC Draci Val. Mez.Bar Bora Bora Vidče25.01. 07:30SOZubří
O1A0702FC Draci Val. Mez.Las Vigas Vigantice25.01. 08:15SOZubří
O1A0703Bar Bora Bora VidčeDK Okna Val. Mez.25.01. 09:00SOZubří
O1A0704Las Vigas ViganticeFK Jasenice "A"25.01. 09:45SOZubří
O1A0705DK Okna Val. Mez.FK Jasenice "A"25.01. 10:30SOZubří
O1A0706Benfika Rožnov p. R.SK Krasno Val. Mez.25.01. 11:15SOZubří
O1A0707SK Krasno Val. Mez.Independe Trojanovice25.01. 12:00SOZubří
O1A0708Benfika Rožnov p. R.SK Vichury25.01. 12:45SOZubří
O1A0709Independe TrojanoviceMFC Hutisko Solenec25.01. 13:30SOZubří
O1A0710SK VichuryMFC Hutisko Solenec25.01. 14:15SOZubří


8. kolo 08.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0801Independe TrojanoviceSK Vichury08.02. 07:30SOZubří
O1A0802SK VichuryFK Jasenice "A"08.02. 08:15SOZubří
O1A0803Las Vigas ViganticeIndepende Trojanovice08.02. 09:00SOZubří
O1A0804Bar Bora Bora VidčeFK Jasenice "A"08.02. 09:45SOZubří
O1A0805Bar Bora Bora VidčeLas Vigas Vigantice08.02. 10:30SOZubří
O1A0806SK Krasno Val. Mez.MFC Hutisko Solenec08.02. 11:15SOZubří
O1A0807SK Krasno Val. Mez.DK Okna Val. Mez.08.02. 12:00SOZubří
O1A0808Benfika Rožnov p. R.MFC Hutisko Solenec08.02. 12:45SOZubří
O1A0809FC Draci Val. Mez.DK Okna Val. Mez.08.02. 13:30SOZubří
O1A0810Benfika Rožnov p. R.FC Draci Val. Mez.08.02. 14:15SOZubří


9. kolo 22.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0901FC Draci Val. Mez.SK Krasno Val. Mez.22.02. 07:30SOZubří
O1A0902Las Vigas ViganticeSK Krasno Val. Mez.22.02. 08:15SOZubří
O1A0903FC Draci Val. Mez.SK Vichury22.02. 09:00SOZubří
O1A0904Las Vigas ViganticeDK Okna Val. Mez.22.02. 09:45SOZubří
O1A0905SK VichuryDK Okna Val. Mez.22.02. 10:30SOZubří
O1A0906MFC Hutisko SolenecFK Jasenice "A"22.02. 11:15SOZubří
O1A0907Independe TrojanoviceFK Jasenice "A"22.02. 12:00SOZubří
O1A0908Bar Bora Bora VidčeMFC Hutisko Solenec22.02. 12:45SOZubří
O1A0909Benfika Rožnov p. R.Independe Trojanovice22.02. 13:30SOZubří
O1A0910Benfika Rožnov p. R.Bar Bora Bora Vidče22.02. 14:15SOZubří