Vsetín › 2019 O2A › Okresní soutěž

O2A - Okresní soutěž

1. kolo 09.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0101Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.Amatér Komárovice "B"09.11. 07:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0102Amatér Komárovice "B"Rossi tým Branky09.11. 08:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0103Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.Torpex Rož. p. R.09.11. 09:00SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0104Fru Fru VsetínRossi tým Branky09.11. 09:45SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0105Fru Fru VsetínTorpex Rož. p. R.09.11. 10:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0106FC Křen Frenštát p. R.FK Jasenice "B"09.11. 11:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0107FC Křen Frenštát p. R.HSK Huslenky09.11. 12:00SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0108JETHRO ZašováFK Jasenice "B"09.11. 12:45SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0109HSK HuslenkyForza Zubří09.11. 13:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0110JETHRO ZašováForza Zubří09.11. 14:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou


2. kolo 17.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0201HSK HuslenkyAmatér Komárovice "B"17.11. 07:30NEHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0202Amatér Komárovice "B"Fru Fru Vsetín17.11. 08:15NEHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0203Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.HSK Huslenky17.11. 09:00NEHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0204FC Křen Frenštát p. R.Fru Fru Vsetín17.11. 09:45NEHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0205Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.FC Křen Frenštát p. R.17.11. 10:30NEHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0206JETHRO ZašováTorpex Rož. p. R.17.11. 11:15NEHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0207JETHRO ZašováForza Zubří17.11. 12:00NEHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0208Torpex Rož. p. R.Rossi tým Branky17.11. 12:45NEHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0209Forza ZubříFK Jasenice "B"17.11. 13:30NEHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0210Rossi tým BrankyFK Jasenice "B"17.11. 14:15NEHustopeče nad Bečvou


3. kolo 14.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0301Amatér Komárovice "B"Torpex Rož. p. R.14.12. 07:30SOZubří
O2A0302JETHRO ZašováAmatér Komárovice "B"14.12. 08:15SOZubří
O2A0303FC Křen Frenštát p. R.Torpex Rož. p. R.14.12. 09:00SOZubří
O2A0304JETHRO ZašováRossi tým Branky14.12. 09:45SOZubří
O2A0305FC Křen Frenštát p. R.Rossi tým Branky14.12. 10:30SOZubří
O2A0306Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.Forza Zubří14.12. 11:15SOZubří
O2A0307Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.FK Jasenice "B"14.12. 12:00SOZubří
O2A0308Fru Fru VsetínForza Zubří14.12. 12:45SOZubří
O2A0309HSK HuslenkyFK Jasenice "B"14.12. 13:30SOZubří
O2A0310HSK HuslenkyFru Fru Vsetín14.12. 14:15SOZubří


4. kolo 22.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0401FC Křen Frenštát p. R.Amatér Komárovice "B"22.12. 07:30NEZubří
O2A0402Amatér Komárovice "B"FK Jasenice "B"22.12. 08:15NEZubří
O2A0403FC Křen Frenštát p. R.Forza Zubří22.12. 09:00NEZubří
O2A0404Torpex Rož. p. R.FK Jasenice "B"22.12. 09:45NEZubří
O2A0405Forza ZubříRossi tým Branky22.12. 10:30NEZubří
O2A0406HSK HuslenkyTorpex Rož. p. R.22.12. 11:15NEZubří
O2A0407HSK HuslenkyRossi tým Branky22.12. 12:00NEZubří
O2A0408Fru Fru VsetínKouz.Medvídci Paseky R.22.12. 12:45NEZubří
O2A0409JETHRO ZašováKouz.Medvídci Paseky R.22.12. 13:30NEZubří
O2A0410JETHRO ZašováFru Fru Vsetín22.12. 14:15NEZubří


5. kolo 04.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0501Amatér Komárovice "B"Torpex Rož. p. R.04.01. 07:30SOZubří
O2A0502Amatér Komárovice "B"FK Jasenice "B"04.01. 08:15SOZubří
O2A0503HSK HuslenkyTorpex Rož. p. R.04.01. 09:00SOZubří
O2A0504Fru Fru VsetínFK Jasenice "B"04.01. 09:45SOZubří
O2A0505HSK HuslenkyFru Fru Vsetín04.01. 10:30SOZubří
O2A0506FC Křen Frenštát p. R.JETHRO Zašová04.01. 11:15SOZubří
O2A0507Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.JETHRO Zašová04.01. 12:00SOZubří
O2A0508FC Křen Frenštát p. R.Forza Zubří04.01. 12:45SOZubří
O2A0509Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.Rossi tým Branky04.01. 13:30SOZubří
O2A0510Forza ZubříRossi tým Branky04.01. 14:15SOZubří


6. kolo 12.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0601Amatér Komárovice "B"Forza Zubří12.01. 07:30NEZubří
O2A0602HSK HuslenkyAmatér Komárovice "B"12.01. 08:15NEZubří
O2A0603Torpex Rož. p. R.Forza Zubří12.01. 09:00NEZubří
O2A0604HSK HuslenkyJETHRO Zašová12.01. 09:45NEZubří
O2A0605JETHRO ZašováTorpex Rož. p. R.12.01. 10:30NEZubří
O2A0606Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.Rossi tým Branky12.01. 11:15NEZubří
O2A0607Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.FK Jasenice "B"12.01. 12:00NEZubří
O2A0608Fru Fru VsetínRossi tým Branky12.01. 12:45NEZubří
O2A0609FC Křen Frenštát p. R.FK Jasenice "B"12.01. 13:30NEZubří
O2A0610FC Křen Frenštát p. R.Fru Fru Vsetín12.01. 14:15NEZubří


7. kolo 18.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0701Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.Amatér Komárovice "B"18.01. 07:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0702Amatér Komárovice "B"Fru Fru Vsetín18.01. 08:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0703Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.Torpex Rož. p. R.18.01. 09:00SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0704Fru Fru VsetínForza Zubří18.01. 09:45SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0705Torpex Rož. p. R.Forza Zubří18.01. 10:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0706FC Křen Frenštát p. R.HSK Huslenky18.01. 11:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0707FC Křen Frenštát p. R.JETHRO Zašová18.01. 12:00SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0708HSK HuslenkyRossi tým Branky18.01. 12:45SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0709JETHRO ZašováFK Jasenice "B"18.01. 13:30SOHustopeče nad Bečvou
O2A0710Rossi tým BrankyFK Jasenice "B"18.01. 14:15SOHustopeče nad Bečvou


8. kolo 01.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0801Amatér Komárovice "B"Forza Zubří01.02. 07:30SOZubří
O2A0802Amatér Komárovice "B"Rossi tým Branky01.02. 08:15SOZubří
O2A0803Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.Forza Zubří01.02. 09:00SOZubří
O2A0804FC Křen Frenštát p. R.Rossi tým Branky01.02. 09:45SOZubří
O2A0805Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.FC Křen Frenštát p. R.01.02. 10:30SOZubří
O2A0806Fru Fru VsetínTorpex Rož. p. R.01.02. 11:15SOZubří
O2A0807Torpex Rož. p. R.FK Jasenice "B"01.02. 12:00SOZubří
O2A0808JETHRO ZašováFru Fru Vsetín01.02. 12:45SOZubří
O2A0809HSK HuslenkyFK Jasenice "B"01.02. 13:30SOZubří
O2A0810HSK HuslenkyJETHRO Zašová01.02. 14:15SOZubří


9. kolo 15.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0901FC Křen Frenštát p. R.Amatér Komárovice "B"15.02. 07:30SOZubří
O2A0902JETHRO ZašováAmatér Komárovice "B"15.02. 08:15SOZubří
O2A0903FC Křen Frenštát p. R.Torpex Rož. p. R.15.02. 09:00SOZubří
O2A0904JETHRO ZašováRossi tým Branky15.02. 09:45SOZubří
O2A0905Torpex Rož. p. R.Rossi tým Branky15.02. 10:30SOZubří
O2A0906Forza ZubříFK Jasenice "B"15.02. 11:15SOZubří
O2A0907Fru Fru VsetínFK Jasenice "B"15.02. 12:00SOZubří
O2A0908HSK HuslenkyForza Zubří15.02. 12:45SOZubří
O2A0909Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.Fru Fru Vsetín15.02. 13:30SOZubří
O2A0910Kouz.Medvídci Paseky R.HSK Huslenky15.02. 14:15SOZubří