Moravskoslezský kraj › 2019 O1A › Moravskoslezský krajský přebor

O1A - Moravskoslezský krajský přebor

1. kolo 02.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0101FC MrokiComProMiS02.11. 08:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A01021.FSC Callibrum Fr.MísteFC Mroki02.11. 08:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0103ComProMiS1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste02.11. 09:40SOSH Bílovec
O1A0104ShootersFC NH Ostrava02.11. 10:30SOSH Bílovec
O1A0105Beach Boys BShooters02.11. 11:20SOSH Bílovec
O1A0106FC NH OstravaBeach Boys B02.11. 12:10SOSH Bílovec
O1A0107FC Smíšené 2003 FulnekLW Malibu02.11. 13:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0108Roub Vítkovice BFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek02.11. 13:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0109LW MalibuRoub Vítkovice B02.11. 14:40SOSH Bílovec


2. kolo 17.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0201Beach Boys BRoub Vítkovice B17.11. 08:00NESH Varenská
O1A02021.FSC Callibrum Fr.MísteBeach Boys B17.11. 08:50NESH Varenská
O1A0203Roub Vítkovice B1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste17.11. 09:40NESH Varenská
O1A0204LW MalibuComProMiS17.11. 10:30NESH Varenská
O1A0205FC NH OstravaLW Malibu17.11. 11:20NESH Varenská
O1A0206ComProMiSFC NH Ostrava17.11. 12:10NESH Varenská
O1A0207FC MrokiShooters17.11. 13:00NESH Varenská
O1A0208FC Smíšené 2003 FulnekFC Mroki17.11. 13:50NESH Varenská
O1A0209ShootersFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek17.11. 14:40NESH Varenská


3. kolo 08.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0301LW MalibuBeach Boys B08.12. 08:00NESH Varenská
O1A0302FC MrokiLW Malibu08.12. 08:50NESH Varenská
O1A0303Beach Boys BFC Mroki08.12. 09:40NESH Varenská
O1A03041.FSC Callibrum Fr.MísteFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek08.12. 10:30NESH Varenská
O1A0305FC NH Ostrava1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste08.12. 11:20NESH Varenská
O1A0306FC Smíšené 2003 FulnekFC NH Ostrava08.12. 12:10NESH Varenská
O1A0307ComProMiSRoub Vítkovice B08.12. 13:00NESH Varenská
O1A0308ShootersComProMiS08.12. 13:50NESH Varenská
O1A0309Roub Vítkovice BShooters08.12. 14:40NESH Varenská


4. kolo 21.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401Shooters1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste21.12. 08:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0402LW MalibuShooters21.12. 08:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A04031.FSC Callibrum Fr.MísteLW Malibu21.12. 09:40SOSH Bílovec
O1A0404FC Smíšené 2003 FulnekComProMiS21.12. 10:30SOSH Bílovec
O1A0405Beach Boys BFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek21.12. 11:20SOSH Bílovec
O1A0406ComProMiSBeach Boys B21.12. 12:10SOSH Bílovec
O1A0407FC NH OstravaRoub Vítkovice B21.12. 13:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0408FC MrokiFC NH Ostrava21.12. 13:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0409Roub Vítkovice BFC Mroki21.12. 14:40SOSH Bílovec


5. kolo 05.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0501LW MalibuFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek05.01. 08:00NESH Bílovec
O1A0502FC Smíšené 2003 FulnekRoub Vítkovice B05.01. 08:50NESH Bílovec
O1A0503Roub Vítkovice BLW Malibu05.01. 09:40NESH Bílovec
O1A0504ComProMiSFC Mroki05.01. 10:30NESH Bílovec
O1A0505FC Mroki1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste05.01. 11:20NESH Bílovec
O1A05061.FSC Callibrum Fr.MísteComProMiS05.01. 12:10NESH Bílovec
O1A0507Beach Boys BFC NH Ostrava05.01. 13:00NESH Bílovec
O1A0508FC NH OstravaShooters05.01. 13:50NESH Bílovec
O1A0509ShootersBeach Boys B05.01. 14:40NESH Bílovec


6. kolo 25.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0601ShootersFC Mroki25.01. 08:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0602FC Smíšené 2003 FulnekShooters25.01. 08:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0603FC MrokiFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek25.01. 09:40SOSH Bílovec
O1A0604Roub Vítkovice BBeach Boys B25.01. 10:30SOSH Bílovec
O1A0605Beach Boys B1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste25.01. 11:20SOSH Bílovec
O1A06061.FSC Callibrum Fr.MísteRoub Vítkovice B25.01. 12:10SOSH Bílovec
O1A0607ComProMiSLW Malibu25.01. 13:00SOSH Bílovec
O1A0608LW MalibuFC NH Ostrava25.01. 13:50SOSH Bílovec
O1A0609FC NH OstravaComProMiS25.01. 14:40SOSH Bílovec


7. kolo 02.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0701Roub Vítkovice BComProMiS02.02. 08:00NESH Sareza
O1A0702ComProMiSShooters02.02. 08:50NESH Sareza
O1A0703ShootersRoub Vítkovice B02.02. 09:40NESH Sareza
O1A0704Beach Boys BLW Malibu02.02. 10:30NESH Sareza
O1A0705LW MalibuFC Mroki02.02. 11:20NESH Sareza
O1A0706FC MrokiBeach Boys B02.02. 12:10NESH Sareza
O1A0707FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste02.02. 13:00NESH Sareza
O1A07081.FSC Callibrum Fr.MísteFC NH Ostrava02.02. 13:50NESH Sareza
O1A0709FC NH OstravaFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek02.02. 14:40NESH Sareza


8. kolo 16.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0801Roub Vítkovice BFC NH Ostrava16.02. 08:00NESH Sareza
O1A0802FC NH OstravaFC Mroki16.02. 08:50NESH Sareza
O1A0803FC MrokiRoub Vítkovice B16.02. 09:40NESH Sareza
O1A08041.FSC Callibrum Fr.MísteShooters16.02. 10:30NESH Sareza
O1A0805ShootersLW Malibu16.02. 11:20NESH Sareza
O1A0806LW Malibu1.FSC Callibrum Fr.Míste16.02. 12:10NESH Sareza
O1A0807ComProMiSFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek16.02. 13:00NESH Sareza
O1A0808FC Smíšené 2003 FulnekBeach Boys B16.02. 13:50NESH Sareza
O1A0809Beach Boys BComProMiS16.02. 14:40NESH Sareza