Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2019 O1A › Okresní přebor

O1A - Okresní přebor

1. kolo 24.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0101Jokerit Kopřivnice BJavor Bordovice24.11. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0102Dragons Nový JičínRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy24.11. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0103Jokerit Kopřivnice BRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy24.11. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0104Dragons Nový JičínJavor Bordovice24.11. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0105Lokomotiva GangstersTJ Sviadnov24.11. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0106FU Kopřivnice BTJ Sviadnov24.11. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0107Lokomotiva GangstersLavina Kopřivnice24.11. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0108FU Kopřivnice BLavina Kopřivnice24.11. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


2. kolo 07.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0201Javor BordoviceLokomotiva Gangsters07.12. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0202Růžové Tlapičky HukvaldyFU Kopřivnice B07.12. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0203Javor BordoviceFU Kopřivnice B07.12. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0204Růžové Tlapičky HukvaldyLokomotiva Gangsters07.12. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0205Dragons Nový JičínLavina Kopřivnice07.12. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0206Jokerit Kopřivnice BTJ Sviadnov07.12. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0207TJ SviadnovDragons Nový Jičín07.12. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0208Jokerit Kopřivnice BLavina Kopřivnice07.12. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice


3. kolo 21.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0301Jokerit Kopřivnice BDragons Nový Jičín21.12. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0302Lokomotiva GangstersFU Kopřivnice B21.12. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0303Jokerit Kopřivnice BFU Kopřivnice B21.12. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0304Lokomotiva GangstersDragons Nový Jičín21.12. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0305Javor BordoviceRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy21.12. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0306TJ SviadnovLavina Kopřivnice21.12. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0307Javor BordoviceLavina Kopřivnice21.12. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0308Růžové Tlapičky HukvaldyTJ Sviadnov21.12. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice


4. kolo 04.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401Javor BordoviceTJ Sviadnov04.01. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0402Jokerit Kopřivnice BLokomotiva Gangsters04.01. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0403Javor BordoviceJokerit Kopřivnice B04.01. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0404TJ SviadnovLokomotiva Gangsters04.01. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0405Růžové Tlapičky HukvaldyLavina Kopřivnice04.01. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0406Dragons Nový JičínFU Kopřivnice B04.01. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0407FU Kopřivnice BRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy04.01. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0408Lavina KopřivniceDragons Nový Jičín04.01. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice


5. kolo 18.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0501Růžové Tlapičky HukvaldyJokerit Kopřivnice B18.01. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0502Lavina KopřivniceLokomotiva Gangsters18.01. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0503Lavina KopřivniceJokerit Kopřivnice B18.01. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0504Lokomotiva GangstersRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy18.01. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0505Javor BordoviceDragons Nový Jičín18.01. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0506TJ SviadnovFU Kopřivnice B18.01. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0507FU Kopřivnice BJavor Bordovice18.01. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0508Dragons Nový JičínTJ Sviadnov18.01. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice


6. kolo 02.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0601Lokomotiva GangstersJavor Bordovice02.02. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0602Lavina KopřivniceFU Kopřivnice B02.02. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0603Lavina KopřivniceJavor Bordovice02.02. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0604FU Kopřivnice BLokomotiva Gangsters02.02. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0605Dragons Nový JičínJokerit Kopřivnice B02.02. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0606TJ SviadnovRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy02.02. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0607Růžové Tlapičky HukvaldyDragons Nový Jičín02.02. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0608TJ SviadnovJokerit Kopřivnice B02.02. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


7. kolo 15.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0701FU Kopřivnice BDragons Nový Jičín15.02. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0702FU Kopřivnice BJokerit Kopřivnice B15.02. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0703Dragons Nový JičínLokomotiva Gangsters15.02. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0704Lokomotiva GangstersJokerit Kopřivnice B15.02. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0705TJ SviadnovJavor Bordovice15.02. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0706Lavina KopřivniceRůžové Tlapičky Hukvaldy15.02. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0707Růžové Tlapičky HukvaldyJavor Bordovice15.02. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0708Lavina KopřivniceTJ Sviadnov15.02. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice