Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2019 O2A › 1. okresní třída NJ/FM

O2A - 1. okresní třída NJ/FM

1. kolo 17.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0101Ozon KunínSKP Frýdek Místek17.11. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0102SKP Frýdek MístekWespen Nový Jičín17.11. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0103Wespen Nový JičínOzon Kunín17.11. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0104Rapid Frýdek MístekNew Jersey Nový Jičín17.11. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0105New Jersey Nový JičínFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B17.11. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0106FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BRapid Frýdek Místek17.11. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0107RIFC Drivers Nový JičínOrel Štramberk17.11. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A01081. FT LibhošťRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín17.11. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0109Orel Štramberk1. FT Libhošť17.11. 14:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


2. kolo 08.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0201SKP Frýdek MístekNew Jersey Nový Jičín08.12. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0202New Jersey Nový Jičín1. FT Libhošť08.12. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A02031. FT LibhošťSKP Frýdek Místek08.12. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0204Wespen Nový JičínFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B08.12. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0205FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BOrel Štramberk08.12. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0206Orel ŠtramberkWespen Nový Jičín08.12. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0207Ozon KunínRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín08.12. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0208Rapid Frýdek MístekOzon Kunín08.12. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0209RIFC Drivers Nový JičínRapid Frýdek Místek08.12. 14:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


3. kolo 14.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0301Orel ŠtramberkRapid Frýdek Místek14.12. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0302Rapid Frýdek MístekSKP Frýdek Místek14.12. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0303SKP Frýdek MístekOrel Štramberk14.12. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0304New Jersey Nový JičínWespen Nový Jičín14.12. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0305Wespen Nový JičínRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín14.12. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0306RIFC Drivers Nový JičínNew Jersey Nový Jičín14.12. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0307FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B1. FT Libhošť14.12. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A03081. FT LibhošťOzon Kunín14.12. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0309Ozon KunínFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B14.12. 14:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice


4. kolo 05.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0401Wespen Nový Jičín1. FT Libhošť05.01. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0402Rapid Frýdek MístekWespen Nový Jičín05.01. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A04031. FT LibhošťRapid Frýdek Místek05.01. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0404RIFC Drivers Nový JičínSKP Frýdek Místek05.01. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0405FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín05.01. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0406SKP Frýdek MístekFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B05.01. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0407Ozon KunínOrel Štramberk05.01. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0408Orel ŠtramberkNew Jersey Nový Jičín05.01. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0409New Jersey Nový JičínOzon Kunín05.01. 14:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


5. kolo 19.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0501Ozon KunínWespen Nový Jičín19.01. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0502SKP Frýdek MístekOzon Kunín19.01. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0503Wespen Nový JičínSKP Frýdek Místek19.01. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0504Orel ŠtramberkRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín19.01. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A05051. FT LibhošťOrel Štramberk19.01. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0506RIFC Drivers Nový Jičín1. FT Libhošť19.01. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0507Rapid Frýdek MístekFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B19.01. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0508New Jersey Nový JičínRapid Frýdek Místek19.01. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0509FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BNew Jersey Nový Jičín19.01. 14:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


6. kolo 01.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0601Wespen Nový JičínOrel Štramberk01.02. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0602FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BWespen Nový Jičín01.02. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0603Orel ŠtramberkFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B01.02. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0604Rapid Frýdek MístekRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín01.02. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0605RIFC Drivers Nový JičínOzon Kunín01.02. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0606Ozon KunínRapid Frýdek Místek01.02. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0607SKP Frýdek Místek1. FT Libhošť01.02. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0608New Jersey Nový JičínSKP Frýdek Místek01.02. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A06091. FT LibhošťNew Jersey Nový Jičín01.02. 14:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice


7. kolo 16.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0701FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BOzon Kunín16.02. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A07021. FT LibhošťFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B16.02. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0703Ozon Kunín1. FT Libhošť16.02. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0704Orel ŠtramberkSKP Frýdek Místek16.02. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0705Rapid Frýdek MístekOrel Štramberk16.02. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0706SKP Frýdek MístekRapid Frýdek Místek16.02. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0707New Jersey Nový JičínRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín16.02. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0708Wespen Nový JičínNew Jersey Nový Jičín16.02. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0709RIFC Drivers Nový JičínWespen Nový Jičín16.02. 14:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


8. kolo 07.03.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0801FC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek BSKP Frýdek Místek07.03. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0802SKP Frýdek MístekRIFC Drivers Nový Jičín07.03. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0803RIFC Drivers Nový JičínFC Smíšené 2003 Fulnek B07.03. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0804Ozon KunínNew Jersey Nový Jičín07.03. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0805Orel ŠtramberkOzon Kunín07.03. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0806New Jersey Nový JičínOrel Štramberk07.03. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0807Rapid Frýdek Místek1. FT Libhošť07.03. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A08081. FT LibhošťWespen Nový Jičín07.03. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O2A0809Wespen Nový JičínRapid Frýdek Místek07.03. 14:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice