Nový Jičín a Frýdek-Místek › 2019 O3A › 2. třída NJ/FM

O3A - 2. třída NJ/FM

1. kolo 16.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0101Delta Frýdlant n. O.AS Bizon Studénka16.11. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0102Vegas KopřivniceEl Amigos Kopřivnice16.11. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0103Delta Frýdlant n. O.El Amigos Kopřivnice16.11. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0104Vegas KopřivniceAS Bizon Studénka16.11. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0105Gunners KopřivniceFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát16.11. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0106Beach Boys Odry CFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát16.11. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0107Gunners Kopřivnice1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.16.11. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0108Beach Boys Odry C1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.16.11. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice


2. kolo 01.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0201AS Bizon StudénkaGunners Kopřivnice01.12. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0202El Amigos KopřivniceBeach Boys Odry C01.12. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0203AS Bizon StudénkaBeach Boys Odry C01.12. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0204El Amigos KopřivniceGunners Kopřivnice01.12. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0205Vegas Kopřivnice1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.01.12. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0206Delta Frýdlant n. O.FC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát01.12. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0207FC Lesní Zvěř FrenštátVegas Kopřivnice01.12. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0208Delta Frýdlant n. O.1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.01.12. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


3. kolo 15.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0301Delta Frýdlant n. O.Vegas Kopřivnice15.12. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0302Gunners KopřivniceBeach Boys Odry C15.12. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0303Delta Frýdlant n. O.Beach Boys Odry C15.12. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0304Gunners KopřivniceVegas Kopřivnice15.12. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0305AS Bizon StudénkaEl Amigos Kopřivnice15.12. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0306FC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.15.12. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0307AS Bizon Studénka1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.15.12. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0308El Amigos KopřivniceFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát15.12. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


4. kolo 12.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0401AS Bizon StudénkaFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát12.01. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0402Delta Frýdlant n. O.Gunners Kopřivnice12.01. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0403AS Bizon StudénkaDelta Frýdlant n. O.12.01. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0404FC Lesní Zvěř FrenštátGunners Kopřivnice12.01. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0405El Amigos Kopřivnice1. BFK Frýdlant n. O.12.01. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0406Vegas KopřivniceBeach Boys Odry C12.01. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0407Beach Boys Odry CEl Amigos Kopřivnice12.01. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A04081. BFK Frýdlant n. O.Vegas Kopřivnice12.01. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


5. kolo 26.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0501El Amigos KopřivniceDelta Frýdlant n. O.26.01. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A05021. BFK Frýdlant n. O.Gunners Kopřivnice26.01. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A05031. BFK Frýdlant n. O.Delta Frýdlant n. O.26.01. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0504Gunners KopřivniceEl Amigos Kopřivnice26.01. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0505AS Bizon StudénkaVegas Kopřivnice26.01. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0506FC Lesní Zvěř FrenštátBeach Boys Odry C26.01. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0507Beach Boys Odry CAS Bizon Studénka26.01. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0508Vegas KopřivniceFC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát26.01. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


6. kolo 09.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0601Gunners KopřivniceAS Bizon Studénka09.02. 08:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A06021. BFK Frýdlant n. O.Beach Boys Odry C09.02. 08:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A06031. BFK Frýdlant n. O.AS Bizon Studénka09.02. 09:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0604Beach Boys Odry CGunners Kopřivnice09.02. 10:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0605Vegas KopřivniceDelta Frýdlant n. O.09.02. 11:00NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0606FC Lesní Zvěř FrenštátEl Amigos Kopřivnice09.02. 11:45NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0607El Amigos KopřivniceVegas Kopřivnice09.02. 12:30NESH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0608FC Lesní Zvěř FrenštátDelta Frýdlant n. O.09.02. 13:15NESH SOUS Kopřivnice


7. kolo 22.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O3A0701Beach Boys Odry CVegas Kopřivnice22.02. 08:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0702Beach Boys Odry CDelta Frýdlant n. O.22.02. 08:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0703Vegas KopřivniceGunners Kopřivnice22.02. 09:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0704Gunners KopřivniceDelta Frýdlant n. O.22.02. 10:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0705FC Lesní Zvěř FrenštátAS Bizon Studénka22.02. 11:00SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A07061. BFK Frýdlant n. O.El Amigos Kopřivnice22.02. 11:45SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A0707El Amigos KopřivniceAS Bizon Studénka22.02. 12:30SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice
O3A07081. BFK Frýdlant n. O.FC Lesní Zvěř Frenštát22.02. 13:15SOSH SOUS Kopřivnice