Ostrava a Opava › 2021 O2A › 1.třída skupina A

O2A - 1.třída skupina A

1. kolo 16.10.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0101Jiné Kafe1.FC CHachari16.10. 08:00SOSH Varenská
O2A0102FC ComProMiS "C"Zwěř o.s.Ostrava16.10. 08:30SOSH Varenská
O2A0103FC Dravci D,BenešovFT Brušperk16.10. 09:00SOSH Varenská
O2A0104Jiné KafeZwěř o.s.Ostrava16.10. 09:30SOSH Varenská
O2A0105FC ComProMiS "C"FT Brušperk16.10. 10:00SOSH Varenská
O2A0106FC Dravci D,Benešov1.FC CHachari16.10. 10:30SOSH Varenská
O2A0107Jiné KafeFT Brušperk16.10. 11:00SOSH Varenská
O2A0108FC ComProMiS "C"1.FC CHachari16.10. 11:30SOSH Varenská
O2A0109FC Dravci D,BenešovZwěř o.s.Ostrava16.10. 12:00SOSH Varenská
O2A0110Shooters BolaticeFC Zbyslavice23.10. 08:00SOSH Varenská
O2A0111Hattrick OstravaTJ Sokol Martinov23.10. 08:30SOSH Varenská
O2A0112Shooters BolaticeHattrick Ostrava23.10. 09:00SOSH Varenská
O2A0113FC ZbyslaviceTJ Sokol Martinov23.10. 09:30SOSH Varenská
O2A0114Shooters BolaticeTJ Sokol Martinov23.10. 10:00SOSH Varenská
O2A0115FC ZbyslaviceHattrick Ostrava23.10. 10:30SOSH Varenská


2. kolo 06.11.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0201Jiné KafeShooters Bolatice06.11. 08:00SOSH Varenská
O2A0202FC ComProMiS "C"FC Zbyslavice06.11. 08:30SOSH Varenská
O2A0203FC Dravci D,BenešovShooters Bolatice06.11. 09:00SOSH Varenská
O2A0204Jiné KafeFC Zbyslavice06.11. 09:30SOSH Varenská
O2A0205FC ComProMiS "C"Shooters Bolatice06.11. 10:00SOSH Varenská
O2A0206FC Dravci D,BenešovFC Zbyslavice06.11. 10:30SOSH Varenská
O2A02071.FC CHachariHattrick Ostrava06.11. 11:00SOSH Varenská
O2A0208Zwěř o.s.OstravaTJ Sokol Martinov06.11. 11:30SOSH Varenská
O2A0209FT BrušperkHattrick Ostrava06.11. 12:00SOSH Varenská
O2A02101.FC CHachariTJ Sokol Martinov06.11. 12:30SOSH Varenská
O2A0211Zwěř o.s.OstravaHattrick Ostrava06.11. 13:00SOSH Varenská
O2A0212FT BrušperkTJ Sokol Martinov06.11. 13:30SOSH Varenská


3. kolo 21.11.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0301Jiné KafeHattrick Ostrava21.11. 08:00NESH Varenská
O2A0302FC ComProMiS "C"TJ Sokol Martinov21.11. 08:30NESH Varenská
O2A0303FC Dravci D,BenešovHattrick Ostrava21.11. 09:00NESH Varenská
O2A0304Jiné KafeTJ Sokol Martinov21.11. 09:30NESH Varenská
O2A0305FC ComProMiS "C"Hattrick Ostrava21.11. 10:00NESH Varenská
O2A0306FC Dravci D,BenešovTJ Sokol Martinov21.11. 10:30NESH Varenská
O2A03071.FC CHachariShooters Bolatice21.11. 11:00NESH Varenská
O2A0308Zwěř o.s.OstravaFC Zbyslavice21.11. 11:30NESH Varenská
O2A0309FT BrušperkShooters Bolatice21.11. 12:00NESH Varenská
O2A03101.FC CHachariFC Zbyslavice21.11. 12:30NESH Varenská
O2A0311Zwěř o.s.OstravaShooters Bolatice21.11. 13:00NESH Varenská
O2A0312FT BrušperkFC Zbyslavice21.11. 13:30NESH Varenská


4. kolo 27.11.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0401Jiné KafeFC ComProMiS "C"05.12. 08:00NESH Sareza
O2A04021.FC CHachariZwěř o.s.Ostrava05.12. 08:30NESH Sareza
O2A0403Jiné KafeFC Dravci D,Benešov05.12. 09:00NESH Sareza
O2A04041.FC CHachariFT Brušperk05.12. 09:30NESH Sareza
O2A0405FC ComProMiS "C"FC Dravci D,Benešov05.12. 10:00NESH Sareza
O2A0406Zwěř o.s.OstravaFT Brušperk05.12. 10:30NESH Sareza