Futsalový svaz oblasti F › 2022 O1A › Divize F

O1A - Divize F

1. kolo 28.10.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0101VSK VŠB-TUOAmatér Komárovice09.12. 20:00SH VŠB-TUO
O1A0102SK KrmelínG.T. Trojanovice28.10. 19:30SH Brušperk
O1A01031. FC Tornádo Nový JičínFerram Opava29.10. 19:00SOSH ABC Nový Jičín
O1A0104VŠSK ZlínFC Jokerit Kopřivnice29.10. 18:00SOSH Datar Zlín
O1A0105Beach Boys OdryKFV Roub Vítkovice29.10. 18:00SOSH Odry
O1A0106Medvědi Malé HošticeUSK Ostravská univerzita29.12. 19:00ČTSH Malé Hoštice
O1A0107Baracuda JakubčoviceFU Kopřivnice28.10. 19:30SH Odry


2. kolo 04.11.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0201Amatér KomároviceFU Kopřivnice06.11. 19:15NESH Hustupeče n. Bečvou
O1A0202USK Ostravská univerzitaBaracuda Jakubčovice06.11. 18:30NESH Sareza Ostrava
O1A0203KFV Roub VítkoviceMedvědi Malé Hoštice04.11. 20:15SH Sareza Ostrava
O1A0204FC Jokerit KopřivniceBeach Boys Odry17.11. 18:00ČTSH E. Z Kopřivnice
O1A0205Ferram OpavaVŠSK Zlín04.11. 00:00Přeloženo
O1A0206G.T. Trojanovice1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín06.11. 17:00NESH Čeladná
O1A0207VSK VŠB-TUOSK Krmelín04.11. 20:00SH VŠB-TUO


3. kolo 11.11.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0301SK KrmelínAmatér Komárovice14.11. 19:30POSH Brušperk
O1A03021. FC Tornádo Nový JičínVSK VŠB-TUO12.11. 19:00SOSH ABC Nový Jičín
O1A0303VŠSK ZlínG.T. Trojanovice13.11. 17:00NESH Radostova Luhačovice
O1A0304Beach Boys OdryFerram Opava12.11. 17:00SOSH Odry
O1A0305Medvědi Malé HošticeFC Jokerit Kopřivnice11.11. 19:00SH Malé Hoštice
O1A0306Baracuda JakubčoviceKFV Roub Vítkovice11.11. 19:30SH Odry
O1A0307FU KopřivniceUSK Ostravská univerzita11.11. 18:45SH SOUS Kopřivnice


4. kolo 18.11.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401Amatér KomároviceUSK Ostravská univerzita20.11. 18:15NESH Hustupeče n. Bečvou
O1A0402KFV Roub VítkoviceFU Kopřivnice18.11. 20:15SH Sareza Ostrava
O1A0403FC Jokerit KopřivniceBaracuda Jakubčovice19.11. 18:30SOSH E. Z. Kopřivnice
O1A0404Ferram OpavaMedvědi Malé Hoštice18.11. 19:15SH Malé Hoštice
O1A0405G.T. TrojanoviceBeach Boys Odry20.11. 17:00NESH Čeladná
O1A0406VSK VŠB-TUOVŠSK Zlín18.11. 20:00SH VŠB-TUO
O1A0407SK Krmelín1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín18.11. 19:30SH Brušperk


5. kolo 25.11.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A05011. FC Tornádo Nový JičínAmatér Komárovice25.11. 19:00SH ABC Nový Jičín
O1A0502VŠSK ZlínSK Krmelín27.11. 18:00NESH Datar Zlín
O1A0503Beach Boys OdryVSK VŠB-TUO26.11. 17:00SOSH Odry
O1A0504Medvědi Malé HošticeG.T. Trojanovice25.11. 19:00SH Malé Hoštice
O1A0505Baracuda JakubčoviceFerram Opava25.11. 19:30SH Odry
O1A0506FU KopřivniceFC Jokerit Kopřivnice25.11. 18:45SH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0507USK Ostravská univerzitaKFV Roub Vítkovice27.11. 19:30NESH Sareza Ostrava


6. kolo 02.12.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0601Amatér KomároviceKFV Roub Vítkovice04.12. 19:15NESH Hustupeče n. Bečvou
O1A0602FC Jokerit KopřivniceUSK Ostravská univerzita03.12. 18:30SOSH E. Z. Kopřivnice
O1A0603Ferram OpavaFU Kopřivnice02.12. 19:15SH Malé Hoštice
O1A0604G.T. TrojanoviceBaracuda Jakubčovice04.12. 17:00NESH Čeladná
O1A0605VSK VŠB-TUOMedvědi Malé Hoštice02.12. 20:00SH VŠB-TUO
O1A0606SK KrmelínBeach Boys Odry02.12. 20:00SH Brušperk
O1A06071. FC Tornádo Nový JičínVŠSK Zlín04.12. 18:30NESH ABC Nový Jičín


7. kolo 09.12.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0701VŠSK ZlínAmatér Komárovice11.12. 14:00NESH Luhačovice
O1A0702Beach Boys Odry1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín10.12. 17:00SOSH Odry
O1A0703Medvědi Malé HošticeSK Krmelín09.12. 19:00SH Malé Hoštice
O1A0704Baracuda JakubčoviceVSK VŠB-TUO11.12. 17:00NESH Odry
O1A0705FU KopřivniceG.T. Trojanovice09.12. 18:45SH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0706USK Ostravská univerzitaFerram Opava11.12. 18:30NESH Sareza Ostrava
O1A0707KFV Roub VítkoviceFC Jokerit Kopřivnice09.12. 20:15SH Sareza Ostrava


8. kolo 16.12.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0801Amatér KomároviceFC Jokerit Kopřivnice18.12. 19:15NESH Hustupeče n. Bečvou
O1A0802Ferram OpavaKFV Roub Vítkovice16.12. 19:15SH Malé Hoštice
O1A0803G.T. TrojanoviceUSK Ostravská univerzita17.12. 14:00SOSH Čeladná
O1A0804FU KopřivniceVSK VŠB-TUO16.12. 18:45SH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0805SK KrmelínBaracuda Jakubčovice16.12. 19:30SH Brušperk
O1A08061. FC Tornádo Nový JičínMedvědi Malé Hoštice18.12. 19:00NESH ABC Nový Jičín
O1A0807VŠSK ZlínBeach Boys Odry17.12. 16:30SOSH Datar Zlín


9. kolo 06.01.2023

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0901Beach Boys OdryAmatér Komárovice07.01. 17:00SOSH Odry
O1A0902Medvědi Malé HošticeVŠSK Zlín06.01. 19:00SH Malé Hoštice
O1A0903Baracuda Jakubčovice1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín06.01. 19:30SH Odry
O1A0904FU KopřivniceSK Krmelín06.01. 18:45SH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A0905USK Ostravská univerzitaVSK VŠB-TUO08.01. 18:30NESH Sareza Ostrava
O1A0906KFV Roub VítkoviceG.T. Trojanovice06.01. 20:15SH Sareza Ostrava
O1A0907FC Jokerit KopřivniceFerram Opava07.01. 18:30SOSH E. Z. Kopřivnice


10. kolo 13.01.2023

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1001Amatér KomároviceFerram Opava15.01. 18:15NESH Hustupeče n. Bečvou
O1A1002G.T. TrojanoviceFC Jokerit Kopřivnice11.01. 20:45STSH Čeladná
O1A1003VSK VŠB-TUOKFV Roub Vítkovice13.01. 20:00SH VŠB-TUO
O1A1004SK KrmelínUSK Ostravská univerzita13.01. 19:30SH Brušperk
O1A10051. FC Tornádo Nový JičínFU Kopřivnice14.01. 19:00SOSH ABC Nový Jičín
O1A1006VŠSK ZlínBaracuda Jakubčovice15.01. 16:00NESH Datar Zlín
O1A1007Beach Boys OdryMedvědi Malé Hoštice14.01. 17:00SOSH Odry


11. kolo 20.01.2023

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1101Medvědi Malé HošticeAmatér Komárovice20.01. 19:00SH Malé Hoštice
O1A1102Baracuda JakubčoviceBeach Boys Odry20.01. 19:30SH Odry
O1A1103FU KopřivniceVŠSK Zlín20.01. 18:45SH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A1104USK Ostravská univerzita1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín22.01. 18:30NESH Sareza Ostrava
O1A1105KFV Roub VítkoviceSK Krmelín20.01. 20:15SH Sareza Ostrava
O1A1106FC Jokerit KopřivniceVSK VŠB-TUO19.01. 20:15ČTSH E. Z. Kopřivnice
O1A1107Ferram OpavaG.T. Trojanovice20.01. 20:15SH Malé Hoštice


12. kolo 27.01.2023

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1201Amatér KomároviceG.T. Trojanovice29.01. 19:15NESH Hustupeče n. Bečvou
O1A1202VSK VŠB-TUOFerram Opava27.01. 20:00SH VŠB-TUO
O1A1203SK KrmelínFC Jokerit Kopřivnice27.01. 19:30SH Brušperk
O1A12041. FC Tornádo Nový JičínKFV Roub Vítkovice28.01. 19:00SOSH ABC Nový Jičín
O1A1205VŠSK ZlínUSK Ostravská univerzita29.01. 18:00NESH Datar Zlín
O1A1206Beach Boys OdryFU Kopřivnice28.01. 17:00SOSH Odry
O1A1207Medvědi Malé HošticeBaracuda Jakubčovice27.01. 19:00SH Malé Hoštice


13. kolo 03.02.2023

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1301Baracuda JakubčoviceAmatér Komárovice05.02. 18:15NESH Odry
O1A1302FU KopřivniceMedvědi Malé Hoštice03.02. 18:45SH SOUS Kopřivnice
O1A1303USK Ostravská univerzitaBeach Boys Odry05.02. 18:30NESH Sareza Ostrava
O1A1304KFV Roub VítkoviceVŠSK Zlín03.02. 20:15SH Sareza Ostrava
O1A1305FC Jokerit Kopřivnice1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín04.02. 18:30SOSH E. Z. Kopřivnice
O1A1306Ferram OpavaSK Krmelín31.01. 19:30ÚTSH Malé Hoštice
O1A1307G.T. TrojanoviceVSK VŠB-TUO05.02. 17:00NESH Čeladná