Futsalový svaz oblasti F › 2022 O1A › Divize F

O1A - Divize F

1. kolo 28.10.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0101VSK VŠB-TUOAmatér Komárovice28.10. 00:00
O1A0102SK KrmelínG.T. Trojanovice28.10. 00:00
O1A01031. FC Tornádo Nový JičínFerram Opava28.10. 00:00
O1A0104VŠSK ZlínFC Jokerit Kopřivnice28.10. 00:00
O1A0105Beach Boys OdryKFV Roub Vítkovice28.10. 00:00
O1A0106Medvědi Malé HošticeUSK Ostravská univerzita28.10. 00:00
O1A0107Baracuda JakubčoviceFU Kopřivnice28.10. 00:00


2. kolo 04.11.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0201Amatér KomároviceFU Kopřivnice04.11. 00:00
O1A0202USK Ostravská univerzitaBaracuda Jakubčovice04.11. 00:00
O1A0203KFV Roub VítkoviceMedvědi Malé Hoštice04.11. 00:00
O1A0204FC Jokerit KopřivniceBeach Boys Odry04.11. 00:00
O1A0205Ferram OpavaVŠSK Zlín04.11. 00:00
O1A0206G.T. Trojanovice1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín04.11. 00:00
O1A0207VSK VŠB-TUOSK Krmelín04.11. 00:00


3. kolo 11.11.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0301SK KrmelínAmatér Komárovice11.11. 00:00
O1A03021. FC Tornádo Nový JičínVSK VŠB-TUO11.11. 00:00
O1A0303VŠSK ZlínG.T. Trojanovice11.11. 00:00
O1A0304Beach Boys OdryFerram Opava11.11. 00:00
O1A0305Medvědi Malé HošticeFC Jokerit Kopřivnice11.11. 00:00
O1A0306Baracuda JakubčoviceKFV Roub Vítkovice11.11. 00:00
O1A0307FU KopřivniceUSK Ostravská univerzita11.11. 00:00


4. kolo 18.11.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401Amatér KomároviceUSK Ostravská univerzita18.11. 00:00
O1A0402KFV Roub VítkoviceFU Kopřivnice18.11. 00:00
O1A0403FC Jokerit KopřivniceBaracuda Jakubčovice18.11. 00:00
O1A0404Ferram OpavaMedvědi Malé Hoštice18.11. 00:00
O1A0405G.T. TrojanoviceBeach Boys Odry18.11. 00:00
O1A0406VSK VŠB-TUOVŠSK Zlín18.11. 00:00
O1A0407SK Krmelín1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín18.11. 00:00


5. kolo 25.11.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A05011. FC Tornádo Nový JičínAmatér Komárovice25.11. 00:00
O1A0502VŠSK ZlínSK Krmelín25.11. 00:00
O1A0503Beach Boys OdryVSK VŠB-TUO25.11. 00:00
O1A0504Medvědi Malé HošticeG.T. Trojanovice25.11. 00:00
O1A0505Baracuda JakubčoviceFerram Opava25.11. 00:00
O1A0506FU KopřivniceFC Jokerit Kopřivnice25.11. 00:00
O1A0507USK Ostravská univerzitaKFV Roub Vítkovice25.11. 00:00


6. kolo 02.12.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0601Amatér KomároviceKFV Roub Vítkovice02.12. 00:00
O1A0602FC Jokerit KopřivniceUSK Ostravská univerzita02.12. 00:00
O1A0603Ferram OpavaFU Kopřivnice02.12. 00:00
O1A0604G.T. TrojanoviceBaracuda Jakubčovice02.12. 00:00
O1A0605VSK VŠB-TUOMedvědi Malé Hoštice02.12. 00:00
O1A0606SK KrmelínBeach Boys Odry02.12. 00:00
O1A06071. FC Tornádo Nový JičínVŠSK Zlín02.12. 00:00


7. kolo 09.12.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0701VŠSK ZlínAmatér Komárovice09.12. 00:00
O1A0702Beach Boys Odry1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín09.12. 00:00
O1A0703Medvědi Malé HošticeSK Krmelín09.12. 00:00
O1A0704Baracuda JakubčoviceVSK VŠB-TUO09.12. 00:00
O1A0705FU KopřivniceG.T. Trojanovice09.12. 00:00
O1A0706USK Ostravská univerzitaFerram Opava09.12. 00:00
O1A0707KFV Roub VítkoviceFC Jokerit Kopřivnice09.12. 00:00


8. kolo 16.12.2022

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0801Amatér KomároviceFC Jokerit Kopřivnice16.12. 00:00
O1A0802Ferram OpavaKFV Roub Vítkovice16.12. 00:00
O1A0803G.T. TrojanoviceUSK Ostravská univerzita16.12. 00:00
O1A0804FU KopřivniceVSK VŠB-TUO16.12. 00:00
O1A0805SK KrmelínBaracuda Jakubčovice16.12. 00:00
O1A08061. FC Tornádo Nový JičínMedvědi Malé Hoštice16.12. 00:00
O1A0807VŠSK ZlínBeach Boys Odry16.12. 00:00


9. kolo 06.01.2023

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0901Beach Boys OdryAmatér Komárovice06.01. 00:00
O1A0902Medvědi Malé HošticeVŠSK Zlín06.01. 00:00
O1A0903Baracuda Jakubčovice1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín06.01. 00:00
O1A0904FU KopřivniceSK Krmelín06.01. 00:00
O1A0905USK Ostravská univerzitaVSK VŠB-TUO06.01. 00:00
O1A0906KFV Roub VítkoviceG.T. Trojanovice06.01. 00:00
O1A0907FC Jokerit KopřivniceFerram Opava06.01. 00:00


10. kolo 13.01.2023

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1001Amatér KomároviceFerram Opava13.01. 00:00
O1A1002G.T. TrojanoviceFC Jokerit Kopřivnice13.01. 00:00
O1A1003VSK VŠB-TUOKFV Roub Vítkovice13.01. 00:00
O1A1004SK KrmelínUSK Ostravská univerzita13.01. 00:00
O1A10051. FC Tornádo Nový JičínFU Kopřivnice13.01. 00:00
O1A1006VŠSK ZlínBaracuda Jakubčovice13.01. 00:00
O1A1007Beach Boys OdryMedvědi Malé Hoštice13.01. 00:00


11. kolo 20.01.2023

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1101Medvědi Malé HošticeAmatér Komárovice20.01. 00:00
O1A1102Baracuda JakubčoviceBeach Boys Odry20.01. 00:00
O1A1103FU KopřivniceVŠSK Zlín20.01. 00:00
O1A1104USK Ostravská univerzita1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín20.01. 00:00
O1A1105KFV Roub VítkoviceSK Krmelín20.01. 00:00
O1A1106FC Jokerit KopřivniceVSK VŠB-TUO20.01. 00:00
O1A1107Ferram OpavaG.T. Trojanovice20.01. 00:00


12. kolo 27.01.2023

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1201Amatér KomároviceG.T. Trojanovice27.01. 00:00
O1A1202VSK VŠB-TUOFerram Opava27.01. 00:00
O1A1203SK KrmelínFC Jokerit Kopřivnice27.01. 00:00
O1A12041. FC Tornádo Nový JičínKFV Roub Vítkovice27.01. 00:00
O1A1205VŠSK ZlínUSK Ostravská univerzita27.01. 00:00
O1A1206Beach Boys OdryFU Kopřivnice27.01. 00:00
O1A1207Medvědi Malé HošticeBaracuda Jakubčovice27.01. 00:00


13. kolo 03.02.2023

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1301Baracuda JakubčoviceAmatér Komárovice03.02. 00:00
O1A1302FU KopřivniceMedvědi Malé Hoštice03.02. 00:00
O1A1303USK Ostravská univerzitaBeach Boys Odry03.02. 00:00
O1A1304KFV Roub VítkoviceVŠSK Zlín03.02. 00:00
O1A1305FC Jokerit Kopřivnice1. FC Tornádo Nový Jičín03.02. 00:00
O1A1306Ferram OpavaSK Krmelín03.02. 00:00
O1A1307G.T. TrojanoviceVSK VŠB-TUO03.02. 00:00