Středočeský kraj › 2019 O1A › Středočeský krajský přebor

O1A - Středočeský krajský přebor

1. kolo 25.10.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0101Futsal Club BrandýsekFK Viva Příbram25.10. 00:00
O1A0102Hrasl SlanýMCE Slaný25.10. 00:00
O1A0103FK StochovAFC Kralupy25.10. 00:00
O1A0104FC Mazáci PřeloučPK Třebusice25.10. 00:00
O1A0105TJ Sokol DobřichoviceFC Brazil Kladno25.10. 00:00


2. kolo 01.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0201FK Viva PříbramFC Brazil Kladno01.11. 00:00
O1A0202PK TřebusiceTJ Sokol Dobřichovice01.11. 00:00
O1A0203AFC KralupyFC Mazáci Přelouč01.11. 00:00
O1A0204MCE SlanýFK Stochov01.11. 00:00
O1A0205Futsal Club BrandýsekHrasl Slaný01.11. 00:00


3. kolo 08.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0301Hrasl SlanýFK Viva Příbram08.11. 00:00
O1A0302FK StochovFutsal Club Brandýsek08.11. 00:00
O1A0303FC Mazáci PřeloučMCE Slaný08.11. 00:00
O1A0304TJ Sokol DobřichoviceAFC Kralupy08.11. 00:00
O1A0305FC Brazil KladnoPK Třebusice08.11. 00:00


4. kolo 15.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401FK Viva PříbramPK Třebusice15.11. 00:00
O1A0402AFC KralupyFC Brazil Kladno15.11. 00:00
O1A0403MCE SlanýTJ Sokol Dobřichovice15.11. 00:00
O1A0404Futsal Club BrandýsekFC Mazáci Přelouč15.11. 00:00
O1A0405Hrasl SlanýFK Stochov15.11. 00:00


5. kolo 22.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0501FK StochovFK Viva Příbram22.11. 00:00
O1A0502FC Mazáci PřeloučHrasl Slaný22.11. 00:00
O1A0503TJ Sokol DobřichoviceFutsal Club Brandýsek22.11. 00:00
O1A0504FC Brazil KladnoMCE Slaný22.11. 00:00
O1A0505PK TřebusiceAFC Kralupy22.11. 00:00


6. kolo 29.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0601FK Viva PříbramAFC Kralupy29.11. 00:00
O1A0602MCE SlanýPK Třebusice29.11. 00:00
O1A0603Futsal Club BrandýsekFC Brazil Kladno29.11. 00:00
O1A0604Hrasl SlanýTJ Sokol Dobřichovice29.11. 00:00
O1A0605FK StochovFC Mazáci Přelouč29.11. 00:00


7. kolo 06.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0701FC Mazáci PřeloučFK Viva Příbram06.12. 00:00
O1A0702TJ Sokol DobřichoviceFK Stochov06.12. 00:00
O1A0703FC Brazil KladnoHrasl Slaný06.12. 00:00
O1A0704PK TřebusiceFutsal Club Brandýsek06.12. 00:00
O1A0705AFC KralupyMCE Slaný06.12. 00:00


8. kolo 13.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0801FK Viva PříbramMCE Slaný13.12. 00:00
O1A0802Futsal Club BrandýsekAFC Kralupy13.12. 00:00
O1A0803Hrasl SlanýPK Třebusice13.12. 00:00
O1A0804FK StochovFC Brazil Kladno13.12. 00:00
O1A0805FC Mazáci PřeloučTJ Sokol Dobřichovice13.12. 00:00


9. kolo 03.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0901TJ Sokol DobřichoviceFK Viva Příbram03.01. 00:00
O1A0902FC Brazil KladnoFC Mazáci Přelouč03.01. 00:00
O1A0903PK TřebusiceFK Stochov03.01. 00:00
O1A0904AFC KralupyHrasl Slaný03.01. 00:00
O1A0905MCE SlanýFutsal Club Brandýsek03.01. 00:00


10. kolo 10.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1001FK Viva PříbramFutsal Club Brandýsek10.01. 00:00
O1A1002MCE SlanýHrasl Slaný10.01. 00:00
O1A1003AFC KralupyFK Stochov10.01. 00:00
O1A1004PK TřebusiceFC Mazáci Přelouč10.01. 00:00
O1A1005FC Brazil KladnoTJ Sokol Dobřichovice10.01. 00:00


11. kolo 17.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1101FC Brazil KladnoFK Viva Příbram17.01. 00:00
O1A1102TJ Sokol DobřichovicePK Třebusice17.01. 00:00
O1A1103FC Mazáci PřeloučAFC Kralupy17.01. 00:00
O1A1104FK StochovMCE Slaný17.01. 00:00
O1A1105Hrasl SlanýFutsal Club Brandýsek17.01. 00:00


12. kolo 24.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1201FK Viva PříbramHrasl Slaný24.01. 00:00
O1A1202Futsal Club BrandýsekFK Stochov24.01. 00:00
O1A1203MCE SlanýFC Mazáci Přelouč24.01. 00:00
O1A1204AFC KralupyTJ Sokol Dobřichovice24.01. 00:00
O1A1205PK TřebusiceFC Brazil Kladno24.01. 00:00


13. kolo 31.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1301PK TřebusiceFK Viva Příbram31.01. 00:00
O1A1302FC Brazil KladnoAFC Kralupy31.01. 00:00
O1A1303TJ Sokol DobřichoviceMCE Slaný31.01. 00:00
O1A1304FC Mazáci PřeloučFutsal Club Brandýsek31.01. 00:00
O1A1305FK StochovHrasl Slaný31.01. 00:00


14. kolo 07.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1401FK Viva PříbramFK Stochov07.02. 00:00
O1A1402Hrasl SlanýFC Mazáci Přelouč07.02. 00:00
O1A1403Futsal Club BrandýsekTJ Sokol Dobřichovice07.02. 00:00
O1A1404MCE SlanýFC Brazil Kladno07.02. 00:00
O1A1405AFC KralupyPK Třebusice07.02. 00:00


15. kolo 14.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1501AFC KralupyFK Viva Příbram14.02. 00:00
O1A1502PK TřebusiceMCE Slaný14.02. 00:00
O1A1503FC Brazil KladnoFutsal Club Brandýsek14.02. 00:00
O1A1504TJ Sokol DobřichoviceHrasl Slaný14.02. 00:00
O1A1505FC Mazáci PřeloučFK Stochov14.02. 00:00


16. kolo 21.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1601FK Viva PříbramFC Mazáci Přelouč21.02. 00:00
O1A1602FK StochovTJ Sokol Dobřichovice21.02. 00:00
O1A1603Hrasl SlanýFC Brazil Kladno21.02. 00:00
O1A1604Futsal Club BrandýsekPK Třebusice21.02. 00:00
O1A1605MCE SlanýAFC Kralupy21.02. 00:00


17. kolo 28.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1701MCE SlanýFK Viva Příbram28.02. 00:00
O1A1702AFC KralupyFutsal Club Brandýsek28.02. 00:00
O1A1703PK TřebusiceHrasl Slaný28.02. 00:00
O1A1704FC Brazil KladnoFK Stochov28.02. 00:00
O1A1705TJ Sokol DobřichoviceFC Mazáci Přelouč28.02. 00:00


18. kolo 06.03.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1801FK Viva PříbramTJ Sokol Dobřichovice06.03. 20:00
O1A1802FC Mazáci PřeloučFC Brazil Kladno06.03. 20:00
O1A1803FK StochovPK Třebusice06.03. 20:00
O1A1804Hrasl SlanýAFC Kralupy06.03. 20:00
O1A1805Futsal Club BrandýsekMCE Slaný06.03. 20:00