Futsalový svaz oblasti A › 2020 O1A › Divize A

O1A - Divize A

1. kolo 16.10.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0101Pampuch LiberecTJ Sokol Dobřichovice16.10. 20:00SH Harcov Liberec
O1A0102REAS Česká LípaFC Betis Kadaň17.10. 20:00SOSH Česká Lípa
O1A0103FC Atletico ChomutovFTZS Liberec B18.10. 18:15NESH Chomutov
O1A0104SK Olympik Mělník BMorgan Com. Teplice18.10. 18:00NESH Mělník
O1A0105Futsal Club BrandýsekR.S.C. Čechie Slaný16.10. 19:20SH Kladno


2. kolo 23.10.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0201TJ Sokol DobřichoviceR.S.C. Čechie Slaný23.10. 20:00SH BIOS Dobřichovice
O1A0202Morgan Com. TepliceFutsal Club Brandýsek24.10. 19:30SOSH Krupka
O1A0203FTZS Liberec BSK Olympik Mělník B25.10. 19:30NESH ZŠ Liberec
O1A0204FC Betis KadaňFC Atletico Chomutov23.10. 19:30SH Kadaň
O1A0205Pampuch LiberecREAS Česká Lípa25.10. 18:00NESH Harcov Liberec


3. kolo 30.10.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0301REAS Česká LípaTJ Sokol Dobřichovice31.10. 20:00SOSH Nový Bor
O1A0302FC Atletico ChomutovPampuch Liberec01.11. 19:15NESH Chomutov
O1A0303SK Olympik Mělník BFC Betis Kadaň01.11. 18:00NESH Mělník
O1A0304Futsal Club BrandýsekFTZS Liberec B30.10. 19:20SH Kladno
O1A0305R.S.C. Čechie SlanýMorgan Com. Teplice01.11. 11:00NESH BIOS Slaný


4. kolo 06.11.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0401TJ Sokol DobřichoviceMorgan Com. Teplice06.11. 20:00SH BIOS Dobřichovice
O1A0402FTZS Liberec BR.S.C. Čechie Slaný08.11. 19:30NESH ZŠ Liberec
O1A0403FC Betis KadaňFutsal Club Brandýsek06.11. 19:30SH Kadaň
O1A0404Pampuch LiberecSK Olympik Mělník B06.11. 20:00SH Harcov Liberec
O1A0405REAS Česká LípaFC Atletico Chomutov07.11. 20:00SOSH Česká Lípa


5. kolo 13.11.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0501TJ Sokol DobřichoviceFC Atletico Chomutov13.11. 20:00SH BIOS Dobřichovice
O1A0502SK Olympik Mělník BREAS Česká Lípa15.11. 18:00NESH Mělník
O1A0503Futsal Club BrandýsekPampuch Liberec13.11. 19:20SH Kladno
O1A0504R.S.C. Čechie SlanýFC Betis Kadaň15.11. 11:00NESH BIOS Slaný
O1A0505Morgan Com. TepliceFTZS Liberec B13.11. 19:30SH Teplice


6. kolo 20.11.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0601TJ Sokol DobřichoviceFTZS Liberec B20.11. 20:00SH BIOS Dobřichovice
O1A0602FC Betis KadaňMorgan Com. Teplice20.11. 19:30SH Kadaň
O1A0603Pampuch LiberecR.S.C. Čechie Slaný20.11. 20:00SH Harcov Liberec
O1A0604REAS Česká LípaFutsal Club Brandýsek21.11. 20:00SOSH Česká Lípa
O1A0605FC Atletico ChomutovSK Olympik Mělník B22.11. 18:15NESH Chomutov


7. kolo 27.11.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0701SK Olympik Mělník BTJ Sokol Dobřichovice29.11. 18:00NESH Mělník
O1A0702Futsal Club BrandýsekFC Atletico Chomutov27.11. 20:20SH Kladno
O1A0703R.S.C. Čechie SlanýREAS Česká Lípa29.11. 11:00NESH BIOS Slaný
O1A0704Morgan Com. TeplicePampuch Liberec28.11. 20:00SOSH Teplice
O1A0705FTZS Liberec BFC Betis Kadaň29.11. 19:30NESH Aréna Liberec


8. kolo 04.12.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0801TJ Sokol DobřichoviceFC Betis Kadaň04.12. 20:00SH BIOS Dobřichovice
O1A0802Pampuch LiberecFTZS Liberec B04.12. 20:00SH Harcov Liberec
O1A0803REAS Česká LípaMorgan Com. Teplice05.12. 20:00SOSH Česká Lípa
O1A0804FC Atletico ChomutovR.S.C. Čechie Slaný06.12. 18:15NESH Chomutov
O1A0805SK Olympik Mělník BFutsal Club Brandýsek06.12. 18:00NESH Mělník


9. kolo 11.12.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0901Futsal Club BrandýsekTJ Sokol Dobřichovice11.12. 19:20SH Kladno
O1A0902R.S.C. Čechie SlanýSK Olympik Mělník B13.12. 11:00NESH BIOS Slaný
O1A0903Morgan Com. TepliceFC Atletico Chomutov12.12. 19:30SOSH Teplice
O1A0904FTZS Liberec BREAS Česká Lípa13.12. 19:30NESH ZŠ Liberec
O1A0905FC Betis KadaňPampuch Liberec11.12. 19:30SH Kadaň


10. kolo 08.01.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1001TJ Sokol DobřichovicePampuch Liberec08.01. 20:00SH BIOS Dobřichovice
O1A1002FC Betis KadaňREAS Česká Lípa08.01. 19:30SH Kadaň
O1A1003FTZS Liberec BFC Atletico Chomutov10.01. 19:30NESH ZŠ Liberec
O1A1004Morgan Com. TepliceSK Olympik Mělník B09.01. 19:30SOSH Teplice
O1A1005R.S.C. Čechie SlanýFutsal Club Brandýsek10.01. 11:00NESH BIOS Slaný


11. kolo 15.01.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1101R.S.C. Čechie SlanýTJ Sokol Dobřichovice17.01. 11:00NESH BIOS Slaný
O1A1102Futsal Club BrandýsekMorgan Com. Teplice17.01. 18:20NESH BIOS Kladno
O1A1103SK Olympik Mělník BFTZS Liberec B17.01. 18:00NESH Mělník
O1A1104FC Atletico ChomutovFC Betis Kadaň17.01. 18:15NESH Chomutov
O1A1105REAS Česká LípaPampuch Liberec17.01. 18:00NESH Česká Lípa


12. kolo 22.01.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1201TJ Sokol DobřichoviceREAS Česká Lípa22.01. 20:00SH BIOS Dobřichovice
O1A1202Pampuch LiberecFC Atletico Chomutov22.01. 20:30SH Jablonec
O1A1203FC Betis KadaňSK Olympik Mělník B22.01. 19:30SH Kadaň
O1A1204FTZS Liberec BFutsal Club Brandýsek24.01. 19:30NESH ZŠ Liberec
O1A1205Morgan Com. TepliceR.S.C. Čechie Slaný22.01. 19:30SH Teplice


13. kolo 29.01.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1301Morgan Com. TepliceTJ Sokol Dobřichovice30.01. 20:30SOSH Teplice
O1A1302R.S.C. Čechie SlanýFTZS Liberec B31.01. 11:00NESH BIOS Slaný
O1A1303Futsal Club BrandýsekFC Betis Kadaň30.01. 19:20SOSH Kladno
O1A1304SK Olympik Mělník BPampuch Liberec31.01. 18:00NESH Mělník
O1A1305FC Atletico ChomutovREAS Česká Lípa31.01. 18:15NESH Chomutov


14. kolo 05.02.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1401FC Atletico ChomutovTJ Sokol Dobřichovice05.02. 19:15SH Chomutov
O1A1402REAS Česká LípaSK Olympik Mělník B07.02. 18:00NESH Česká Lípa
O1A1403Pampuch LiberecFutsal Club Brandýsek07.02. 18:00NESH Jablonec
O1A1404FC Betis KadaňR.S.C. Čechie Slaný05.02. 19:30SH Kadaň
O1A1405FTZS Liberec BMorgan Com. Teplice07.02. 19:30NESH ZŠ Liberec


15. kolo 12.02.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1501FTZS Liberec BTJ Sokol Dobřichovice14.02. 19:30NESH ZŠ Liberec
O1A1502Morgan Com. TepliceFC Betis Kadaň13.02. 19:30SOSH Teplice
O1A1503R.S.C. Čechie SlanýPampuch Liberec14.02. 11:00NESH BIOS Slaný
O1A1504Futsal Club BrandýsekREAS Česká Lípa13.02. 19:20SOSH Kladno
O1A1505SK Olympik Mělník BFC Atletico Chomutov14.02. 18:00NESH Mělník


16. kolo 19.02.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1601TJ Sokol DobřichoviceSK Olympik Mělník B19.02. 20:00SH BIOS Dobřichovice
O1A1602FC Atletico ChomutovFutsal Club Brandýsek21.02. 18:15NESH Chomutov
O1A1603REAS Česká LípaR.S.C. Čechie Slaný21.02. 18:00NESH Česká Lípa
O1A1604Pampuch LiberecMorgan Com. Teplice21.02. 18:00NESH Jablonec
O1A1605FC Betis KadaňFTZS Liberec B19.02. 19:30SH Kadaň


17. kolo 26.02.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1701FC Betis KadaňTJ Sokol Dobřichovice26.02. 19:30SH Kadaň
O1A1702FTZS Liberec BPampuch Liberec28.02. 20:30NESH ZŠ Liberec
O1A1703Morgan Com. TepliceREAS Česká Lípa26.02. 19:30SH Teplice
O1A1704R.S.C. Čechie SlanýFC Atletico Chomutov28.02. 11:00NESH BIOS Slaný
O1A1705Futsal Club BrandýsekSK Olympik Mělník B28.02. 16:20NESH Stochov


18. kolo 06.03.2021

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1801TJ Sokol DobřichoviceFutsal Club Brandýsek06.03. 20:00SOSH BIOS Dobřichovice
O1A1802SK Olympik Mělník BR.S.C. Čechie Slaný06.03. 20:00SOSH Mělník
O1A1803FC Atletico ChomutovMorgan Com. Teplice06.03. 20:00SOSH Chomutov
O1A1804REAS Česká LípaFTZS Liberec B06.03. 20:00SOSH Nový Bor
O1A1805Pampuch LiberecFC Betis Kadaň06.03. 20:00SOSH Jablonec