Sokolov › 2019 O1A › Okresní přebor

O1A - Okresní přebor

1. kolo 01.09.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A01021. FK Josefov "B"Dacani Královské Poříčí01.09. 09:00NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov
O1A0103Celtic CiticeBaník Krásno01.09. 11:00NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov
O1A0104Raptors SokolovFK Havran Mírová01.09. 10:00NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov
O1A0105Termiti Loket "B"AC Lítov01.09. 11:00NEUHH Loket, Sportovní


2. kolo 08.09.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0202FK Havran MírováTermiti Loket "B"08.09. 11:00NEUMT ZŠ Chodov
O1A0203Baník KrásnoRaptors Sokolov08.09. 11:00NEUMT ZŠ H. Slavkov
O1A0204Dacani Královské PoříčíCeltic Citice27.09. 18:00UMT Kr. Poříčí
O1A0205ASK Rád "B"1. FK Josefov "B"08.09. 09:15NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov


3. kolo 15.09.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0302Celtic CiticeASK Rád "B"15.09. 09:00NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov
O1A0303Raptors SokolovDacani Královské Poříčí15.09. 10:00NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov
O1A0304Termiti Loket "B"Baník Krásno15.09. 11:00NEUMH Loket, Sportovní
O1A0305AC LítovFK Havran Mírová15.09. 09:15NEUMT ZŠ Habartov


4. kolo 22.09.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0402Baník KrásnoAC Lítov22.09. 11:00NEUMT ZŠ H. Slavkov
O1A0403Dacani Královské PoříčíTermiti Loket "B"22.09. 09:15NEUMT Kr. Poříčí
O1A0404ASK Rád "B"Raptors Sokolov22.09. 09:00NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A04051. FK Josefov "B"Celtic Citice22.09. 10:00NEUMT ZŠ Habartov


5. kolo 29.09.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0502Raptors Sokolov1. FK Josefov "B"29.09. 09:15NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov
O1A0503Termiti Loket "B"ASK Rád "B"29.09. 11:00NEUMH Loket, Sportovní
O1A0504AC LítovDacani Královské Poříčí29.09. 09:15NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A0505FK Havran MírováBaník Krásno29.09. 11:00NEUMT ZŠ Chodov


6. kolo 06.10.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0602Dacani Královské PoříčíFK Havran Mírová06.10. 09:30NEUMT Kr. Poříčí
O1A0603ASK Rád "B"AC Lítov06.10. 09:00NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A06041. FK Josefov "B"Termiti Loket "B"06.10. 10:00NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A0605Celtic CiticeRaptors Sokolov06.10. 11:00NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov


7. kolo 13.10.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0702Termiti Loket "B"Celtic Citice04.10. 18:00UMH Loket, Sportovní
O1A0703AC Lítov1. FK Josefov "B"13.10. 09:15NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A0704FK Havran MírováASK Rád "B"13.10. 09:30NEUMT ZŠ Chodov
O1A0705Baník KrásnoDacani Královské Poříčí13.10. 09:30NEUMT ZŠ H. Slavkov


8. kolo 20.10.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0802ASK Rád "B"Baník Krásno20.10. 09:00NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A08031. FK Josefov "B"FK Havran Mírová20.10. 10:00NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A0804Celtic CiticeAC Lítov20.10. 11:00NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov
O1A0805Raptors SokolovTermiti Loket "B"20.10. 10:00NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov


9. kolo 27.10.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A0902AC LítovRaptors Sokolov27.10. 09:15NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A0903FK Havran MírováCeltic Citice27.10. 11:00NEUMT ZŠ Chodov
O1A0904Baník Krásno1. FK Josefov "B"27.10. 11:00NEUMT ZŠ H. Slavkov
O1A0905Dacani Královské PoříčíASK Rád "B"27.10. 09:15NEUMT Kr. Poříčí


10. kolo 12.04.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1002Dacani Královské Poříčí1. FK Josefov "B"12.04. 09:15NEUMT Kr. Poříčí
O1A1003Baník KrásnoCeltic Citice12.04. 11:00NEUMT ZŠ H. Slavkov
O1A1004FK Havran MírováRaptors Sokolov12.04. 11:00NEUMT ZŠ Chodov
O1A1005AC LítovTermiti Loket "B"12.04. 09:15NEUMT ZŠ Habartov


11. kolo 19.04.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1102Termiti Loket "B"FK Havran Mírová19.04. 11:00NEUMH Loket, Sportovní
O1A1103Raptors SokolovBaník Krásno19.04. 10:00NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov
O1A1104Celtic CiticeDacani Královské Poříčí19.04. 11:00NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov
O1A11051. FK Josefov "B"ASK Rád "B"19.04. 09:15NEUMT ZŠ Habartov


12. kolo 26.04.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1202ASK Rád "B"Celtic Citice26.04. 09:15NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A1203Dacani Královské PoříčíRaptors Sokolov26.04. 09:15NEUMT Kr. Poříčí
O1A1204Baník KrásnoTermiti Loket "B"26.04. 11:00NEUMT ZŠ H. Slavkov
O1A1205FK Havran MírováAC Lítov26.04. 11:00NEUMT ZŠ Chodov


13. kolo 03.05.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1302AC LítovBaník Krásno03.05. 09:15NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A1303Termiti Loket "B"Dacani Královské Poříčí03.05. 11:00NEUMH Loket, Sportovní
O1A1304Raptors SokolovASK Rád "B"03.05. 10:00NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov
O1A1305Celtic Citice1. FK Josefov "B"03.05. 11:00NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov


14. kolo 10.05.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A14021. FK Josefov "B"Raptors Sokolov10.05. 10:00NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A1403ASK Rád "B"Termiti Loket "B"10.05. 09:00NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A1404Dacani Královské PoříčíAC Lítov10.05. 09:15NEUMT Kr. Poříčí
O1A1405Baník KrásnoFK Havran Mírová10.05. 11:00NEUMT ZŠ H. Slavkov


15. kolo 17.05.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1502FK Havran MírováDacani Královské Poříčí17.05. 11:00NEUMT ZŠ Chodov
O1A1503AC LítovASK Rád "B"17.05. 09:15NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A1504Termiti Loket "B"1. FK Josefov "B"17.05. 11:00NEUMH Loket, Sportovní
O1A1505Raptors SokolovCeltic Citice17.05. 09:15NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov


16. kolo 24.05.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1602Celtic CiticeTermiti Loket "B"24.05. 09:30NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov
O1A16031. FK Josefov "B"AC Lítov24.05. 10:00NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A1604ASK Rád "B"FK Havran Mírová24.05. 09:00NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A1605Dacani Královské PoříčíBaník Krásno24.05. 11:00NEUMT Kr. Poříčí


17. kolo 31.05.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1702Baník KrásnoASK Rád "B"31.05. 09:30NEUMT ZŠ H. Slavkov
O1A1703FK Havran Mírová1. FK Josefov "B"31.05. 11:00NEUMT ZŠ Chodov
O1A1704AC LítovCeltic Citice31.05. 09:15NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A1705Termiti Loket "B"Raptors Sokolov31.05. 11:00NEUMH Loket, Sportovní


18. kolo 07.06.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O1A1802Raptors SokolovAC Lítov07.06. 10:00NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov
O1A1803Celtic CiticeFK Havran Mírová07.06. 11:00NEUMT ISŠTE Sokolov
O1A18041. FK Josefov "B"Baník Krásno07.06. 10:00NEUMT ZŠ Habartov
O1A1805ASK Rád "B"Dacani Královské Poříčí07.06. 09:00NEUMT ZŠ Habartov