Okresní svaz futsalu Chrudim › 2019 O2A › I. třída Chrudim

O2A - I. třída Chrudim

1. kolo 16.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0101FC Stera PardubiceFK Real Trpišov16.11. 08:00SOSlatiňany
O2A0102FK Real TrpišovFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"16.11. 08:35SOSlatiňany
O2A0103FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"FC Stera Pardubice16.11. 09:10SOSlatiňany
O2A0104FK MikuloviceInstal Zeman Chroustov.16.11. 09:45SOSlatiňany
O2A0105Futsal Club KřižanoviceInstal Zeman Chroustov.16.11. 10:20SOSlatiňany
O2A0106FK MikuloviceFC Pumpa Miřetice16.11. 10:55SOSlatiňany
O2A0107Futsal Club KřižanoviceFC Pumpa Miřetice16.11. 11:30SOSlatiňany
O2A0108FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"FC Nasavrky16.11. 12:05SOSlatiňany
O2A0109Viničky KrucemburkFC Nasavrky16.11. 12:40SOSlatiňany
O2A0110FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"United Chrudim16.11. 13:15SOSlatiňany
O2A0111Viničky KrucemburkUnited Chrudim16.11. 13:50SOSlatiňany


2. kolo 23.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0201FC Pumpa MiřeticeFC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"23.11. 08:00SOSlatiňany
O2A0202Instal Zeman Chroustov.FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"23.11. 08:35SOSlatiňany
O2A0203FC Pumpa MiřeticeViničky Krucemburk23.11. 09:10SOSlatiňany
O2A0204Instal Zeman Chroustov.Viničky Krucemburk23.11. 09:45SOSlatiňany
O2A0205FK Real TrpišovFutsal Club Křižanovice23.11. 10:20SOSlatiňany
O2A0206Futsal Club KřižanoviceFK Mikulovice23.11. 10:55SOSlatiňany
O2A0207FK MikuloviceFK Real Trpišov23.11. 11:30SOSlatiňany
O2A0208United ChrudimFC Stera Pardubice23.11. 12:05SOSlatiňany
O2A0209FC NasavrkyFC Stera Pardubice23.11. 12:40SOSlatiňany
O2A0210United ChrudimFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"23.11. 13:15SOSlatiňany
O2A0211FC NasavrkyFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"23.11. 13:50SOSlatiňany


3. kolo 30.11.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0301United ChrudimFC Nasavrky30.11. 08:00SOSlatiňany
O2A0302FC NasavrkyFK Real Trpišov30.11. 08:35SOSlatiňany
O2A0303FK Real TrpišovUnited Chrudim30.11. 09:10SOSlatiňany
O2A0304Viničky KrucemburkFutsal Club Křižanovice30.11. 09:45SOSlatiňany
O2A0305FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"Futsal Club Křižanovice30.11. 10:20SOSlatiňany
O2A0306Viničky KrucemburkFK Mikulovice30.11. 10:55SOSlatiňany
O2A0307FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"FK Mikulovice30.11. 11:30SOSlatiňany
O2A0308FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"Instal Zeman Chroustov.30.11. 12:05SOSlatiňany
O2A0309FC Stera PardubiceInstal Zeman Chroustov.30.11. 12:40SOSlatiňany
O2A0310FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"FC Pumpa Miřetice30.11. 13:15SOSlatiňany
O2A0311FC Stera PardubiceFC Pumpa Miřetice30.11. 13:50SOSlatiňany


4. kolo 08.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0401FK MikuloviceFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"08.12. 08:00NESlatiňany
O2A0402Futsal Club KřižanoviceFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"08.12. 08:35NESlatiňany
O2A0403FK MikuloviceFC Stera Pardubice08.12. 09:10NESlatiňany
O2A0404Futsal Club KřižanoviceFC Stera Pardubice08.12. 09:45NESlatiňany
O2A0405Instal Zeman Chroustov.United Chrudim08.12. 10:20NESlatiňany
O2A0406FC Pumpa MiřeticeUnited Chrudim08.12. 10:55NESlatiňany
O2A0407Instal Zeman Chroustov.FC Nasavrky08.12. 11:30NESlatiňany
O2A0408FC Pumpa MiřeticeFC Nasavrky08.12. 12:05NESlatiňany
O2A0409FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"FK Real Trpišov08.12. 12:40NESlatiňany
O2A0410Viničky KrucemburkFC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"08.12. 13:15NESlatiňany
O2A0411FK Real TrpišovViničky Krucemburk08.12. 13:50NESlatiňany


5. kolo 21.12.2019

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0501FC Stera PardubiceViničky Krucemburk21.12. 08:00SOSlatiňany
O2A0502FC Stera PardubiceFC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"21.12. 08:35SOSlatiňany
O2A0503FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"Viničky Krucemburk21.12. 09:10SOSlatiňany
O2A0504FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"21.12. 09:45SOSlatiňany
O2A0505Instal Zeman Chroustov.FK Real Trpišov21.12. 10:20SOSlatiňany
O2A0506FK Real TrpišovFC Pumpa Miřetice21.12. 10:55SOSlatiňany
O2A0507FC Pumpa MiřeticeInstal Zeman Chroustov.21.12. 11:30SOSlatiňany
O2A0508United ChrudimFK Mikulovice21.12. 12:05SOSlatiňany
O2A0509FC NasavrkyFK Mikulovice21.12. 12:40SOSlatiňany
O2A0510United ChrudimFutsal Club Křižanovice21.12. 13:15SOSlatiňany
O2A0511FC NasavrkyFutsal Club Křižanovice21.12. 13:50SOSlatiňany


6. kolo 05.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0601Instal Zeman Chroustov.Futsal Club Křižanovice05.01. 08:00NESlatiňany
O2A0602FC Pumpa MiřeticeFutsal Club Křižanovice05.01. 08:35NESlatiňany
O2A0603Instal Zeman Chroustov.FK Mikulovice05.01. 09:10NESlatiňany
O2A0604FC Pumpa MiřeticeFK Mikulovice05.01. 09:45NESlatiňany
O2A0605FC NasavrkyFC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"05.01. 10:20NESlatiňany
O2A0606United ChrudimFC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"05.01. 10:55NESlatiňany
O2A0607FC NasavrkyViničky Krucemburk05.01. 11:30NESlatiňany
O2A0608United ChrudimViničky Krucemburk05.01. 12:05NESlatiňany
O2A0609FK Real TrpišovFC Stera Pardubice05.01. 12:40NESlatiňany
O2A0610FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"FK Real Trpišov05.01. 13:15NESlatiňany
O2A0611FC Stera PardubiceFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"05.01. 13:50NESlatiňany


7. kolo 12.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0701FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"United Chrudim12.01. 08:00NESlatiňany
O2A0702FC Stera PardubiceUnited Chrudim12.01. 08:35NESlatiňany
O2A0703FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"FC Nasavrky12.01. 09:10NESlatiňany
O2A0704FC Stera PardubiceFC Nasavrky12.01. 09:45NESlatiňany
O2A0705Futsal Club KřižanoviceFK Real Trpišov12.01. 10:20NESlatiňany
O2A0706FK Real TrpišovFK Mikulovice12.01. 10:55NESlatiňany
O2A0707FK MikuloviceFutsal Club Křižanovice12.01. 11:30NESlatiňany
O2A0708Viničky KrucemburkFC Pumpa Miřetice12.01. 12:05NESlatiňany
O2A0709FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"FC Pumpa Miřetice12.01. 12:40NESlatiňany
O2A0710Viničky KrucemburkInstal Zeman Chroustov.12.01. 13:15NESlatiňany
O2A0711FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"Instal Zeman Chroustov.12.01. 13:50NESlatiňany


8. kolo 26.01.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0801FK Real TrpišovFC Nasavrky26.01. 08:00NESlatiňany
O2A0802FC NasavrkyUnited Chrudim26.01. 08:35NESlatiňany
O2A0803United ChrudimFK Real Trpišov26.01. 09:10NESlatiňany
O2A0804Instal Zeman Chroustov.FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"26.01. 09:45NESlatiňany
O2A0805FC Pumpa MiřeticeFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"26.01. 10:20NESlatiňany
O2A0806Instal Zeman Chroustov.FC Stera Pardubice26.01. 10:55NESlatiňany
O2A0807FC Pumpa MiřeticeFC Stera Pardubice26.01. 11:30NESlatiňany
O2A0808Futsal Club KřižanoviceViničky Krucemburk26.01. 12:05NESlatiňany
O2A0809FK MikuloviceViničky Krucemburk26.01. 12:40NESlatiňany
O2A0810Futsal Club KřižanoviceFC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"26.01. 13:15NESlatiňany
O2A0811FK MikuloviceFC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"26.01. 13:50NESlatiňany


9. kolo 02.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A0901FC Stera PardubiceFK Mikulovice02.02. 08:00NESlatiňany
O2A0902FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"FK Mikulovice02.02. 08:35NESlatiňany
O2A0903FC Stera PardubiceFutsal Club Křižanovice02.02. 09:10NESlatiňany
O2A0904FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"Futsal Club Křižanovice02.02. 09:45NESlatiňany
O2A0905FK Real TrpišovFC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"02.02. 10:20NESlatiňany
O2A0906Viničky KrucemburkFK Real Trpišov02.02. 10:55NESlatiňany
O2A0907FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"Viničky Krucemburk02.02. 11:30NESlatiňany
O2A0908United ChrudimFC Pumpa Miřetice02.02. 12:05NESlatiňany
O2A0909FC NasavrkyFC Pumpa Miřetice02.02. 12:40NESlatiňany
O2A0910United ChrudimInstal Zeman Chroustov.02.02. 13:15NESlatiňany
O2A0911FC NasavrkyInstal Zeman Chroustov.02.02. 13:50NESlatiňany


10. kolo 09.02.2020

Zápas DomácíHostéTermínDenHřiště
O2A1001Instal Zeman Chroustov.FC Pumpa Miřetice09.02. 08:00NESlatiňany
O2A1002FC Pumpa MiřeticeFK Real Trpišov09.02. 08:35NESlatiňany
O2A1003FK Real TrpišovInstal Zeman Chroustov.09.02. 09:10NESlatiňany
O2A1004FK MikuloviceFC Nasavrky09.02. 09:45NESlatiňany
O2A1005Futsal Club KřižanoviceFC Nasavrky09.02. 10:20NESlatiňany
O2A1006FK MikuloviceUnited Chrudim09.02. 10:55NESlatiňany
O2A1007Futsal Club KřižanoviceUnited Chrudim09.02. 11:30NESlatiňany
O2A1008Viničky KrucemburkFK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"09.02. 12:05NESlatiňany
O2A1009FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"FK Nebelvír Chrudim "B"09.02. 12:40NESlatiňany
O2A1010Viničky KrucemburkFC Stera Pardubice09.02. 13:15NESlatiňany
O2A1011FC Kleopatra Chrudim "B"FC Stera Pardubice09.02. 13:15NESlatiňany