Olomoucký krajský svaz futsalu › 2019 O4A › Olomoucký krajský přebor

O4A - Olomoucký krajský přebor

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 26.04.2020
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Rýznar M.Broadway Zábřeh28280
Šimek J.Popeláci Šumperk25250
ŠevčíkSFC Rebels Zábřeh23230
LipkaVáňa Tým V. Losiny20200
Bartošík P.SFC Rebels Zábřeh19190
KadlecFIT Úsovsko19190
Hofman P.Kanárci Kopřivná18180
Cakirpaloglu1. FK Semtex Šumperk17170
VařekaPopeláci Šumperk16160
HlaváčFIT Úsovsko15150
NýdeckýBroadway Zábřeh15150
BrablcVichr Šumperk14140
PejchaVichr Šumperk14140
PetruškaFIT Úsovsko14140
ŠvubMK Sokol Dlouhomilov14140
VepřekPopeláci Šumperk14140
TurekKanárci Kopřivná13130
WiesnerKrocani Postřelmov12120
ŽejdlíkVáňa Tým V. Losiny12120
Blaťák V.1. FC Chromeč11110
DemeterSlavoj Šumperk11110
Hofman T.1. FK Semtex Šumperk11110
JedelskýSFC Rebels Zábřeh11110
KobzaSFC Rebels Zábřeh11110
HejlSFC Rebels Zábřeh10100
Kunčík J.Krocani Postřelmov10100
Mareš1. FC Chromeč10100
Pěnička M.Broadway Zábřeh10100
ChromýVichr Šumperk990
KolářSlavoj Šumperk990
KoppBaník Kamenná990
Kvapil1. FC Olšany990
Prucek1. FK Semtex Šumperk990
BalodyVáňa Tým V. Losiny880
HeinzFIT Úsovsko880
KobrinKanárci Kopřivná880
KretSFC Rebels Zábřeh880
KubínPopeláci Šumperk880
Minář P.Krocani Postřelmov880
Minář R.Broadway Zábřeh880
ObíralFIT Úsovsko880
RutarMK Sokol Dlouhomilov880
Smékal1. FC Bukovice880
StuchlíkPopeláci Šumperk880
Šimek K.1. FK Semtex Šumperk880
Benešovský1. FK Semtex Šumperk770
BittnerSFC Rebels Zábřeh770
DubskýPopeláci Šumperk770
FloriánVáňa Tým V. Losiny770
HabrmanVáňa Tým V. Losiny770
HetmánekKanárci Kopřivná770
KrálFIT Úsovsko770
Kunčík V.Krocani Postřelmov770
PařízekBroadway Zábřeh770
PavlasPopeláci Šumperk770
SouralKrocani Postřelmov770
VraníkSlavoj Šumperk770
ŽižkaVichr Šumperk770
Dvořák M.MK Sokol Dlouhomilov660
HonemannSFC Rebels Zábřeh660
HošekKamion Rapotín660
Krňávek1. FC Bukovice660
NavrátilKanárci Kopřivná660
Prachař1. FC Olšany660
Boháč1. FC Chromeč550
Dvořák V.MK Sokol Dlouhomilov550
GrygarBroadway Zábřeh550
HoškoVichr Šumperk550
John1. FC Chromeč550
KočíkSlavoj Šumperk550
KondlerFIT Úsovsko550
Kymadze R.1. FK Semtex Šumperk550
Málek1. FK Semtex Šumperk550
Maňka T.Kamion Rapotín550
Mošonec V.Popeláci Šumperk550
Novohradský1. FK Semtex Šumperk550
PrejdaVichr Šumperk550
SchůrekKrocani Postřelmov550
Třetina1. FC Bukovice550
AdamKrocani Postřelmov440
BartošíkSFC Rebels Zábřeh440
Bla´ták1. FC Chromeč440
Blaťák M.1. FC Chromeč440
GerešVichr Šumperk440
HilbertKamion Rapotín440
Jeřábek1. FC Bukovice440
Kočík M.Slavoj Šumperk440
KrejčíVáňa Tým V. Losiny440
MatoušekKamion Rapotín440
Mošonec P.Popeláci Šumperk440
Pěnička R.Broadway Zábřeh440
RattaySFC Rebels Zábřeh440
SchneiderMK Sokol Dlouhomilov440
SlončíkKamion Rapotín440
UtěšenýFIT Úsovsko440
ŽákSFC Rebels Zábřeh440
Žižka P.Popeláci Šumperk440
ArbeitBroadway Zábřeh330
BerkaBaník Kamenná330
BonischBaník Kamenná330
Doležal1. FK Semtex Šumperk330
DragounVáňa Tým V. Losiny330
DunkaKanárci Kopřivná330
GreškoSlavoj Šumperk330
GruntPopeláci Šumperk330
Huňat1. FC Chromeč330
Kocián1. FK Semtex Šumperk330
KovaříkVichr Šumperk330
Král R.FIT Úsovsko330
KurucBroadway Zábřeh330
Kužílek F.Slavoj Šumperk330
Machů1. FC Bukovice330
MańkaKamion Rapotín330
MičíkKanárci Kopřivná330
Navrátil F.SFC Rebels Zábřeh330
Navrátil M.Kanárci Kopřivná330
Nemeškal1. FC Olšany330
PanákBaník Kamenná330
Pospíšil1. FC Olšany330
Rosák1. FC Bukovice330
SlovákBaník Kamenná330
ŠínFIT Úsovsko330
VlachVichr Šumperk330
Vyhlídal1. FC Chromeč330
ZámečníkMK Sokol Dlouhomilov330
ŽalmanSlavoj Šumperk330
BayerFIT Úsovsko220
Blaťák A.1. FC Chromeč220
BonczekBaník Kamenná220
BřezinaFIT Úsovsko220
DopitaFIT Úsovsko220
DrechslerSlavoj Šumperk220
FoltýmMK Sokol Dlouhomilov220
Franc1. FC Bukovice220
HanulíkKamion Rapotín220
JílekVáňa Tým V. Losiny220
KašparVichr Šumperk220
KleiblFIT Úsovsko220
KřenekFIT Úsovsko220
Kulil1. FC Chromeč220
Kymadze V.1. FK Semtex Šumperk220
MatějkaMK Sokol Dlouhomilov220
MynářMK Sokol Dlouhomilov220
Navrátil P.Kamion Rapotín220
PernicaVáňa Tým V. Losiny220
ProcházkaKrocani Postřelmov220
RojekSlavoj Šumperk220
ScheleKamion Rapotín220
Šafařík1. FC Olšany220
ŠevcíkSFC Rebels Zábřeh220
ŠtelcMK Sokol Dlouhomilov220
TichýKamion Rapotín220
UvízlSlavoj Šumperk220
ValentaVichr Šumperk220
ValouchKanárci Kopřivná220
vaněkKanárci Kopřivná220
BílekKamion Rapotín110
Bittner J.SFC Rebels Zábřeh110
Bittner L.Broadway Zábřeh110
BorczekBaník Kamenná110
BrunecVáňa Tým V. Losiny110
Bureš A.Kamion Rapotín110
Doležel1. FK Semtex Šumperk110
DorňákSFC Rebels Zábřeh110
DrlíkSlavoj Šumperk110
FoltýnMK Sokol Dlouhomilov110
Fuhrmann1. FK Semtex Šumperk110
Fulmann1. FK Semtex Šumperk110
GintherBaník Kamenná110
GriundPopeláci Šumperk110
GrundPopeláci Šumperk110
HaizlerKamion Rapotín110
HejtmánekKanárci Kopřivná110
Hložánka1. FC Bukovice110
HofschneiderSlavoj Šumperk110
Hošek T.Kamion Rapotín110
JaníčekKanárci Kopřivná110
JiroutKanárci Kopřivná110
KoukolaSFC Rebels Zábřeh110
Kubíček1. FC Olšany110
KupkaBaník Kamenná110
Kymadze M.1. FK Semtex Šumperk110
LiďákKamion Rapotín110
Marek1. FC Chromeč110
NeumannKrocani Postřelmov110
OpravilBaník Kamenná110
PejdaVichr Šumperk110
Pospíšil David1. FC Olšany110
Poulíček1. FC Olšany110
RečkaFIT Úsovsko110
RýznarBroadway Zábřeh110
Rýznar A.Krocani Postřelmov110
SedlaříkVichr Šumperk110
SchúrekKrocani Postřelmov110
Smrž M.Kamion Rapotín110
SvozílekBaník Kamenná110
ŠafářMK Sokol Dlouhomilov110
Tobiáš1. FC Olšany110
TomešKamion Rapotín110
TunFIT Úsovsko110
UrbánekSlavoj Šumperk110
VaněkKanárci Kopřivná110
vlastníPopeláci Šumperk110
Vybíral1. FC Bukovice110
Wiesner TomášKrocani Postřelmov110
Zatloukal1. FC Chromeč110