Ligová komise SFČR › 2020 O1A › 1. FUTSAL liga

O1A - VARTA futsal liga

TABULKA AKTIVITY ke dni 12.03.2020
JménoOddílAktivitaBrankyAsistence
Drahovský TomášAC Sparta Praha743440
Vnuk TomášInterobal Plzeň673532
Seidler MichalAC Sparta Praha542727
Směřička MartinSK Slavia Praha371225
Černý DavidSvarog Teplice362313
Záruba RadimSK Slavia Praha361620
Novak TihomirAC Sparta Praha361224
Gabčo JosefOlympik Mělník351718
Kocič MladenAC Sparta Praha342014
Holý MichalInterobal Plzeň341915
Slováček MatějERA-PACK Chrudim321913
Drozd DavidERA-PACK Chrudim312110
Everton-Ribeiro FontouraERA-PACK Chrudim291613
Kovács MichalInterobal Plzeň281414
Amadeu-Da Silva FernandesAC Sparta Praha27216
Wilde-Da Silva GomesAC Sparta Praha271710
Brychta MartinSK Slavia Praha26242
Fichtner TomášDémoni Č.Lípa261115
Cupák DavidHelas Brno26917
Drozd PavelERA-PACK Chrudim25196
Havrda OndřejDémoni Č.Lípa251510
Tato-Pinheiro LuvizaoSvarog Teplice251114
Claudinho-Filho SampaioSvarog Teplice24159
Vokoun JiříOlympik Mělník23176
Radovanovič MarkoSK Slavia Praha231310
Šarkózy IvanHelas Brno231013
Benát PetrPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.20146
Jošt DavidSK Slavia Praha20146
Koudelka TomášERA-PACK Chrudim20911
Štrajt MichalInterobal Plzeň19127
Jiráský MichalVysoké Mýto19910
Felipe-Freitas DeyvissonERA-PACK Chrudim19712
Pouzar RadimPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.19415
Radouch DavidPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.18153
Benek AlešFTZS Liberec18126
Homola JanSK Slavia Praha1899
Litvinov MaksymSvarog Teplice18711
Max-Weber PratesERA-PACK Chrudim17143
Mužík JiříHelas Brno17143
Rešetár LukášInterobal Plzeň17125
Hrdina AntonínOlympik Mělník1798
Doša MartinERA-PACK Chrudim17512
Rott MiroslavDémoni Č.Lípa16106
Špička ZbyněkHelas Brno16106
Rick GabrielAC Sparta Praha16511
Henzl FilipFTZS Liberec1596
Ossorio-Mario AugustoSvarog Teplice1578
Sopůšek RomanTango Hodonín14113
Merkl LukášVysoké Mýto1495
Baran JiříSvarog Teplice1486
Vladyka PetrVysoké Mýto1477
Hačka OndřejPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.13103
Zapletal PetrDémoni Č.Lípa1358
Kozár PeterInterobal Plzeň1349
VlastníInterobal Plzeň12120
Doubravský BohumírTango Hodonín1275
Teka-Da Costa Dias CesarSvarog Teplice1266
Šup DominikOlympik Mělník1192
Hric DominikPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.1183
Hájek DanielSK Slavia Praha1156
Sláma ZdeněkSK Slavia Praha1156
Havel JanInterobal Plzeň1073
Grbeša KristijanAC Sparta Praha1064
Zdráhal MartinInterobal Plzeň1064
Lidmila PatrikHelas Brno1046
Duio-Marinho De MelloERA-PACK Chrudim1037
Leovski IgorSK Slavia Praha1028
Abrham TomášDémoni Č.Lípa972
Poul TomášHelas Brno972
Kubelka MatoušDémoni Č.Lípa963
Novák DavidVysoké Mýto954
Bína MarekFTZS Liberec927
Künstner DušanInterobal Plzeň927
Janáček TomášFTZS Liberec871
Rumler ŠtěpánFTZS Liberec871
Hromek JanTango Hodonín853
Sebiskveradze ArchilSvarog Teplice853
Zdržálek DominikOlympik Mělník835
Bína PavelFTZS Liberec826
Jasanský MartinPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.770
Křivánek LukášAC Sparta Praha761
Yuri-Acosta RodriguesERA-PACK Chrudim761
Gerčák JakubVysoké Mýto752
Mach LukášVysoké Mýto752
César-Torralvo Ribeiro AnSvarog Teplice743
Křemen JanSK Slavia Praha743
Brahimi AzemAC Sparta Praha734
Lengyel RomanPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.734
Levčík PatrikTango Hodonín734
Ťok TomášTango Hodonín725
Vrabec KarelFTZS Liberec725
Mareš RomanERA-PACK Chrudim707
Buchta TomášInterobal Plzeň651
Moravec JakubOlympik Mělník651
Mareš MichalERA-PACK Chrudim642
Taverna RodrigoSvarog Teplice642
Bohun PetrTango Hodonín633
Buc MarekTango Hodonín633
Kazda MatyášFTZS Liberec633
Šisler JiříFTZS Liberec633
Nečas LukášOlympik Mělník624
Šabata MartinVysoké Mýto615
Švec MartinDémoni Č.Lípa550
Jakubíček MichalTango Hodonín541
Štanglica ŠimonVysoké Mýto541
Kubát JaroslavVysoké Mýto532
Matyska LukášHelas Brno532
Sznapka JakubHelas Brno532
Djaelson-Alves CavalcanteSvarog Teplice523
Michalec RichardTango Hodonín523
Němec JosefDémoni Č.Lípa523
Leasure PhilipTango Hodonín440
Vébr MatějFTZS Liberec440
Hora MartinAC Sparta Praha431
Kamenský VojtěchHelas Brno431
Mareš MartinOlympik Mělník431
Prejsa TomášOlympik Mělník431
Žampa ViktorOlympik Mělník431
Hrdý RadekOlympik Mělník422
Jeníček PetrVysoké Mýto422
Buršík TomášTango Hodonín413
Gombáš JakubOlympik Mělník413
Hrbáč JiříPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.413
Daněk JakubFTZS Liberec321
Gansukh ChongorSvarog Teplice321
Hric JakubPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.321
Künzl TomášSvarog Teplice321
Novotný JiříSvarog Teplice321
Novotný VojtěchFTZS Liberec321
Prokeš TomášHelas Brno321
Šustr DominikOlympik Mělník321
Vágner JakubVysoké Mýto321
Mikyska MichalOlympik Mělník312
Vogt DominikFTZS Liberec312
Bílý JiříHelas Brno220
Cupák VojtěchHelas Brno220
Dvořák MiroslavFTZS Liberec220
Hanzlík RadekDémoni Č.Lípa220
Klíma DanielSK Slavia Praha220
Mašát MichalPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.220
Šebek RostislavSvarog Teplice220
Šuba PavelOlympik Mělník220
Adriano-Lemos Da SilvaSvarog Teplice211
Alemao-De Liz Mota JacksoSvarog Teplice211
Baláž PavelFTZS Liberec211
Cenek ČeněkTango Hodonín211
Hochman PetrOlympik Mělník211
Hůla MichalSvarog Teplice211
Kotek TomášFTZS Liberec211
Lehner LukášOlympik Mělník211
Michalec RomanVysoké Mýto211
Mykytjuk AndrejHelas Brno211
Rozboud KarelInterobal Plzeň211
Semerád MiroslavVysoké Mýto211
Sláma KarelPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.211
Slavík JaroslavDémoni Č.Lípa211
Beránek ŠtefanPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.202
Cabadaj TomášOlympik Mělník202
Horváth TomášTango Hodonín202
Kubíček VáclavHelas Brno202
Lukšija TarikHelas Brno202
Bejda StanislavDémoni Č.Lípa110
Čech VojtěchTango Hodonín110
Doležal MichalPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.110
Fejzullahi ArtonAC Sparta Praha110
Koky JosefTango Hodonín110
Lipavský TomášVysoké Mýto110
Lištván JanVysoké Mýto110
Maur MatějInterobal Plzeň110
Pecka LubošPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.110
Prea.D-Da Silva Leandro GSvarog Teplice110
Šanda MartinOlympik Mělník110
Šorsák JakubFTZS Liberec110
Vahala OndřejAC Sparta Praha110
Varmuža TomášTango Hodonín110
VlastníSvarog Teplice110
Vlastní (Hromek)ERA-PACK Chrudim110
Vlastní (Kocič)Helas Brno110
Vlastní (Kovács)ERA-PACK Chrudim110
Vlastní (Pouzar)ERA-PACK Chrudim110
Vlastní (Sopůšek)Olympik Mělník110
Vlastní-DČBSvarog Teplice110
Vlastní-HelasERA-PACK Chrudim110
Vlastní-ChrudimHelas Brno110
Vlastní-JasanskýInterobal Plzeň110
Vlastní-MaxAC Sparta Praha110
Vlastní-NečasSvarog Teplice110
Vlastní-NovotnýERA-PACK Chrudim110
Vlastní-ZapletalTango Hodonín110
Žežulka JanSK Slavia Praha110
Žoček JakubFTZS Liberec110
Bažant JanDémoni Č.Lípa101
Beneš DavidTango Hodonín101
Ehrenberger JanVysoké Mýto101
Fejl DominikVysoké Mýto101
Hodonský JanTango Hodonín101
Kirov MilenDémoni Č.Lípa101
Konečný MarekHelas Brno101
Kubica DavidVysoké Mýto101
Machytka PatrikOlympik Mělník101
Mažári PatrikOlympik Mělník101
Parobek AlešTango Hodonín101
Peterek StanislavPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.101
Prokeš ŠtěpánPCO Dynamo Č.Bud.101
Rehák MariánTango Hodonín101
Žďánský JakubERA-PACK Chrudim101